< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +31:16 | Anna Caglio | 51:48 | ||
202 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +31:20 | Heidi Salonen | 55:48 | ||
203 | Espoon Akilles 3 (270) | +31:21 | Heidi Launistola | 50:45 | ||
204 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +31:27 | Pamela Åsten | 55:27 | ||
205 | OLG Bern Venla (710) | +31:34 | Karin Geissbühler | 55:49 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Stockholm (153) | +31:39 | Erika Lindholm | 51:35 | ||
207 | SK Mercury (340) | +31:43 | Kris Jette Piht | 52:10 | ||
208 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +31:47 | Maija Rajala | 58:00 | ||
209 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +31:47 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 53:15 | ||
210 | OK Leipzig (319) | +31:49 | Julika Funk | 50:49 | ||
211 | OK Linné 5 (853) | +31:51 | Moa Lundin | 51:54 | ||
212 | OK Tranan (212) | +31:56 | Emma Nilsson | 1:03:15 | ||
213 | OK Moss (307) | +32:01 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | 50:35 | ||
214 | Västerviks OK 3 (1076) | +32:02 | Elisabet Larsson | 1:03:59 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (204) | +32:05 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 49:18 | ||
216 | Ganddal IL (73) | +32:17 | Vibeke Lamark | 1:01:43 | ||
217 | OK Kapa (60) | +32:22 | Magda Cigle | 52:13 | ||
218 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +32:23 | Daisi Saetalu | 52:54 | ||
219 | Kyrös-Rasti (288) | +32:29 | Adveliina Koskinen | 50:34 | ||
220 | MS Parma 4 (131) | +32:32 | Lotte Ekström | 52:57 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (174) | +32:41 | Emilia Schmidt | 55:07 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +32:48 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 58:48 | ||
223 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +32:50 | Josefine Öhrvall | 59:08 | ||
224 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +32:59 | Elisa Reijonen | 59:09 | ||
225 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +33:02 | Katja Linnainmaa | 58:15 | ||
226 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +33:02 | Ida Torbiörnssson | 1:01:47 | ||
227 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +33:03 | Maria Hyörtti | 57:46 | ||
228 | Närpes OK (348) | +33:11 | Johanna Häggkvist | 57:19 | ||
229 | Byåsen IL 2 (354) | +33:17 | Gøril Eide | 55:20 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (169) | +33:30 | Päivi Malmi | 55:09 | ||
231 | Solf IK (329) | +33:34 | Ines Tuohimaa | 55:40 | ||
232 | Växjö OK (184) | +33:40 | Annika Ericsson | 59:16 | ||
233 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (173) | +33:46 | Sini Hietala | 54:15 | ||
234 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (213) | +33:53 | Signe Feil | 52:12 | ||
235 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +34:05 | Ida Tiltnes Nörbech | 52:18 | ||
236 | OK Södertörn 2 (235) | +34:12 | Alice Röken | 53:04 | ||
237 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1057) | +34:18 | Ella Kruse | 52:54 | ||
238 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +34:26 | Hilda Mårsell | 52:25 | ||
239 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +34:30 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 50:59 | ||
240 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +34:30 | Mia Gustafsson | 55:02 | ||
241 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +34:32 | Reija Aho | 54:01 | ||
242 | Park World Tour Italy (278) | +34:44 | Alice Selem | 55:59 | ||
243 | Ärla IF 2 (181) | +34:48 | Linn Deboussard | 52:23 | ||
244 | Malax IF (409) | +34:52 | Emma Holmback | 1:04:30 | ||
245 | Lapin Veikot (199) | +35:01 | Milla Maijala | 49:55 | ||
246 | OK Ravinen 3 (227) | +35:06 | Elin Berg | 50:39 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +35:08 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 57:37 | ||
248 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +35:14 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:01:17 | ||
249 | Leksands OK (202) | +35:15 | Clara Spik | 50:51 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +35:18 | Piritta Wartiainen | 50:52 | ||
251 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (251) | +35:34 | Satu Karppinen | 1:02:19 | ||
252 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +35:38 | Åsa von Schoultz | 55:46 | ||
253 | OK Djerf/ Västerås SOK (297) | +35:38 | Elin Lindblad | 57:29 | ||
254 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +35:43 | Kjersti Adéla Westin | 1:01:09 | ||
255 | Hyvinkään Rasti (265) | +35:43 | Nea Åberg | 56:36 | ||
256 | Snättringe SK 2 (1089) | +35:48 | Alva Lidström Lauri | 55:27 | ||
257 | Ärla IF (67) | +36:06 | Taiga Lazdäne | 1:00:24 | ||
258 | Kangasala SK 11 (245) | +36:37 | Tuuli Vallittu | 58:21 | ||
259 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (558) | +36:51 | Maria Grovan | 1:07:23 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 7 (405) | +36:53 | Inka Eskola | 1:00:31 | ||
261 | OK Meridians 3 (452) | +36:57 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 55:55 | ||
262 | OK Södertörn (166) | +37:07 | Ella Andersson | 57:22 | ||
263 | Kymin Suunnistajat (138) | +37:14 | Titta Paavola | 57:54 | ||
264 | Azuolas (280) | +37:15 | Emilija Staisiunaite | 58:03 | ||
265 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (541) | +37:16 | Venla Lahtinen | 57:49 | ||
266 | OK Kapa 2 (268) | +37:20 | Paula Kirkuma | 1:02:10 | ||
267 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (485) | +37:28 | Ellen Frödjö | 50:26 | ||
268 | Keuruun Kisailijat (114) | +37:30 | Heli Peltola | 57:01 | ||
269 | Paimion Rasti 3 (331) | +37:32 | Signe Dambe | 59:05 | ||
270 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (211) | +37:35 | Anne Nurmi | 55:46 | ||
271 | Linköpings OK 2 (121) | +37:35 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 50:48 | ||
272 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +37:46 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 1:04:35 | ||
273 | Ludvika OK (468) | +38:00 | Marie Rönnestrand | 52:46 | ||
274 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (511) | +38:02 | Enne Papinaho | 57:35 | ||
275 | Team Electrofit 2 (1558) | +38:03 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 52:10 | ||
276 | Attunda OK (188) | +38:07 | Malin Strömqvist | 48:36 | ||
277 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +38:13 | Selma Määttälä | 56:44 | ||
278 | Järla Orientering 3 (383) | +38:30 | Sonja Ahlquist | 1:04:30 | ||
279 | OK Alehof (147) | +38:32 | Sara Bengtsson | 1:00:29 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (300) | +38:45 | Emilia Ylilehto | 54:25 | ||
281 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +38:46 | Heidi Komu | 1:01:04 | ||
282 | Rasti-Vihti (425) | +38:47 | Johanna Pensas | 59:09 | ||
283 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +38:48 | Kerttu Seppänen | 1:03:28 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (873) | +38:50 | Suvi Jokiranta | 58:15 | ||
285 | IF Brahe (279) | +38:51 | Johanna Gripenberg | 58:12 | ||
286 | Karsu.fi (408) | +38:54 | Niina Rein | 57:30 | ||
287 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (791) | +39:16 | Mervi Pötry | 54:40 | ||
288 | Hiiltomiehet (218) | +39:17 | Katri Niittymäki | 53:54 | ||
289 | Linköpings OK 4 (466) | +39:22 | Karin Backteman | 1:03:48 | ||
290 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (365) | +39:23 | Sanna Karjalainen | 58:37 | ||
291 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +39:25 | Kajsa Axin | 1:09:42 | ||
292 | Liukkonen (1361) | +39:25 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:01:36 | ||
293 | B-Tiimi (476) | +39:53 | Saana Taimisto | 58:30 | ||
294 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (384) | +39:58 | Emilie Standal | 55:54 | ||
295 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (217) | +40:02 | Teija Hyrkäs | 1:00:56 | ||
296 | IFK Mora OK 2 (110) | +40:05 | Yelyzaveta Ostapenko | 57:16 | ||
297 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +40:20 | Frauke Schmitt-Gran | 1:02:51 | ||
298 | SK Vuoksi 2 (397) | +40:21 | Silja Hietanen | 58:21 | ||
299 | Asker SK 2 (388) | +40:23 | Hilda Öfsthus | 1:01:18 | ||
300 | Skogslöparna 2 (1113) | +40:27 | Alva Mattsson | 51:48 | ||
301 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (941) | +40:28 | Katri Mäenpää | 55:37 | ||
302 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (715) | +40:31 | Matilda Suokko | 55:03 | ||
303 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (463) | +40:35 | Saana Kuoppala | 55:16 | ||
304 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +40:37 | Grete Johanna Korb | 1:00:53 | ||
305 | RasTiimi 2 (583) | +40:38 | Riitta Mattila | 53:00 | ||
306 | OK Roxen 2 (1143) | +40:39 | Victoria Asketun | 57:48 | ||
307 | Söders-Tyresö (190) | +40:41 | Linn Nilsson | 1:00:56 | ||
308 | Karjaan Ura (655) | +40:43 | Tina Collan-Weber | 1:07:33 | ||
309 | Saloisten Reipas (661) | +40:58 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:01:22 | ||
310 | Gävle OK (316) | +41:04 | Ingela Eriksson | 58:52 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (398) | +41:09 | Reeta Valve | 51:42 | ||
312 | Suomusjärven Sisu (457) | +41:11 | Terhi Sinnelä | 55:59 | ||
313 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (529) | +41:12 | Kaisla Salmia | 1:01:50 | ||
314 | Lynx 5 (695) | +41:13 | Alisa Sillanpää | 53:08 | ||
315 | Valkeakosken Haka (303) | +41:16 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 57:04 | ||
316 | Lappeen Riento 3 (373) | +41:23 | Eveliina Nykänen | 52:14 | ||
317 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1285) | +41:39 | Adele Laasmaa | 1:00:17 | ||
318 | RasTiimi (252) | +41:47 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 54:30 | ||
319 | Oulun Valppaat (375) | +41:49 | Laura Uuskoski | 54:17 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 19 (573) | +41:51 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 56:45 | ||
321 | Koovee 3 (361) | +41:57 | Mette Varjola | 1:11:09 | ||
322 | Västerås SOK (292) | +41:59 | Amanda Hall | 1:04:05 | ||
323 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (521) | +42:19 | Rosita Simelius | 1:06:31 | ||
324 | Kinttuviisas (289) | +42:23 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:01:53 | ||
325 | MS Parma 11 (1272) | +42:25 | Lotta Lamppu | 1:00:54 | ||
326 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +43:09 | Annica Berggren | 1:08:20 | ||
327 | Polvisuunta OK (1450) | +43:12 | Maarit Pekkala | 56:28 | ||
328 | Kungälvs OK (128) | +43:13 | Hanna Rangert | 58:26 | ||
329 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (200) | +43:19 | Emma Halla-Aho | 55:10 | ||
330 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (862) | +43:20 | Maiju Luokkala | 1:05:58 | ||
331 | Kalmar OK (313) | +43:20 | Filomina Chabiera | 1:10:44 | ||
332 | Briksnis (370) | +43:21 | Anda Birina | 1:05:44 | ||
333 | OK Skogshjortarna 5 (1065) | +43:25 | Sigrid Einåas | 1:03:18 | ||
334 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (414) | +43:48 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:01:52 | ||
335 | OK Pölva Kobras (244) | +44:00 | Liis Johanson | 44:26 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (416) | +44:06 | Mila Koljonen | 54:27 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (537) | +44:13 | Annamari Vierikko | 52:21 | ||
338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (978) | +44:27 | Pia Koivunen | 1:02:57 | ||
339 | Team Lehtinen (291) | +44:28 | Heini Lehtinen | 1:00:11 | ||
340 | Centrum OK Oslo (389) | +44:43 | Barbara Karoli | 1:05:47 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (591) | +44:44 | Larissa Erola | 59:07 | ||
342 | OK77 3 (215) | +44:46 | Vivian Lindholm | 49:30 | ||
343 | Waxholms OK (536) | +44:48 | Lena Gumaelius | 1:09:07 | ||
344 | Kauhajoen Karhu (385) | +44:56 | Maria Haapamäki | 1:05:59 | ||
345 | Nostars (589) | +44:57 | Jenni Marttinen | 55:07 | ||
346 | IF Thor 2 (1290) | +45:06 | Ellen Hannrup | 59:37 | ||
347 | Attunda OK 3 (1210) | +45:06 | Nina Ivers | 1:00:18 | ||
348 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (391) | +45:08 | Venla Virkkala | 1:06:57 | ||
349 | Deaf Women Power (1496) | +45:09 | Ulrika Kostamoinen | 1:01:00 | ||
350 | Neidot Itkosen (269) | +45:13 | Sara Kaartinen | 1:02:04 | ||
351 | OK KPO (1551) | +45:15 | Greta Biskop | 58:07 | ||
352 | Tullinge SK 3 (339) | +45:16 | Wilma Leickt | 54:10 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jyry (344) | +45:16 | Jenni Castrén | 1:01:27 | ||
354 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (528) | +45:18 | Nina Mäki | 1:00:15 | ||
355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (325) | +45:20 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:03:25 | ||
356 | Brice Vecenes (350) | +45:21 | Jolanta Bura | 1:03:58 | ||
357 | Gävle OK 2 (1224) | +45:23 | Anna-Lena Tynong | 59:49 | ||
358 | Espoon Akilles 5 (433) | +45:25 | Sanna Carlsson | 58:37 | ||
359 | OK Roxen 3 (1283) | +45:30 | Maria Lillieström | 1:06:10 | ||
360 | Varegg IL (234) | +45:32 | Ragna Oline Doppelhofer | 1:13:01 | ||
361 | SK Hanksu 2002 (327) | +45:38 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:04:24 | ||
362 | Koovee 2 (262) | +46:22 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 1:10:23 | ||
363 | Leppävaaran Sisu (286) | +46:23 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:00:42 | ||
364 | MS Parma 7 (1159) | +46:26 | Inna Antikainen | 1:02:04 | ||
365 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (171) | +46:33 | Nina Karlsson | 1:02:46 | ||
366 | Närpes OK 2 (1141) | +46:37 | Annelie Glasberg | 52:06 | ||
367 | Surikati (1322) | +46:39 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 1:05:13 | ||
368 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (226) | +46:43 | Minttu Paunu | 50:12 | ||
369 | Catalunya Team (205) | +46:43 | Judit Ravell | 53:27 | ||
370 | Kangasala SK 7 (189) | +46:44 | Emmi Lehkonen | 56:21 | ||
371 | Catalunya Team 2 (347) | +46:45 | Clara Virgili | 53:33 | ||
372 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +46:54 | Siiri Laino | 50:48 | ||
373 | Kangasala SK 5 (264) | +47:04 | Heini Papinsaari | 53:57 | ||
374 | Rasti 88 (306) | +47:13 | Sini Saarinen | 55:40 | ||
375 | Surahammars SOK (257) | +47:18 | Clara Svensson | 1:02:01 | ||
376 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +47:21 | Maija Lång | 1:06:55 | ||
377 | Beach Girls 2 (618) | +47:25 | Linda Kokkila | 1:07:37 | ||
378 | Espoon Suunta 12 (548) | +47:28 | Roosa Laine | 58:59 | ||
379 | OK Skogshjortarna 4 (1304) | +47:32 | Eva-Lisa Andersson | 1:03:48 | ||
380 | SK Uusi 4 (392) | +47:36 | Erika Tonteri | 1:00:36 | ||
381 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1191) | +47:57 | Maija Kinni | 51:14 | ||
382 | Helminiemen helmet (628) | +47:59 | Eeva Pesonen | 59:29 | ||
383 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (569) | +48:00 | Liina Hokkanen | 1:00:55 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 13 (367) | +48:08 | Rita Linko | 1:00:47 | ||
385 | Pargas IF 3 (175) | +48:09 | Ingela Mattsson | 55:09 | ||
386 | Tullinge SK 4 (301) | +48:17 | Mia Bratt | 1:02:16 | ||
387 | SK Mercury 2 (546) | +48:21 | Liina Jõgisu | 1:06:53 | ||
388 | OLG Suhr (167) | +48:24 | Michelle Häfliger | 1:00:38 | ||
389 | Ylivieskan Kuula (462) | +48:31 | Sanna Vaahtera | 58:11 | ||
390 | Saarijärven Pullistus (192) | +48:38 | Johanna Kauppinen | 1:01:39 | ||
391 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (326) | +48:43 | Satu Paalanen | 1:00:02 | ||
392 | IF Femman 3 (448) | +49:03 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:05:50 | ||
393 | Edinburgh University 2 (1074) | +49:03 | Fiona Eades | 56:11 | ||
394 | TYKS Orto (530) | +49:09 | Laura Mattila | 1:02:04 | ||
395 | OK Kape (203) | +49:15 | Kirsten Nigul | 1:01:04 | ||
396 | Musta Neliö (526) | +49:17 | Maria Svetloff | 57:56 | ||
397 | Espoon Suunta 10 (254) | +49:18 | Sini Ojalainen | 56:22 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (495) | +49:36 | Manja Harjamäki | 1:01:22 | ||
399 | Rasti E4 (638) | +49:38 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:03:01 | ||
400 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (767) | +49:46 | Selma Sundberg | 1:04:28 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |