All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 1:02:30 | Simona Aebersold | 15:45 | ||
2 | Byåsen IL (82) | +4 | Mari Fasting | 15:49 | ||
3 | IGTISA (21) | +18 | Elza Kuze | 16:38 | ||
4 | OK Linné (22) | +20 | Pia Young Vik | 15:59 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (5) | +1:05 | Alice Hugosson | 16:36 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +1:05 | Sara Niva | 16:53 | ||
7 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +1:45 | Ella Palm | 17:21 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +1:52 | Ida Haapala | 16:58 | ||
9 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +1:55 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 17:52 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +1:59 | Erika Källvik Leufven | 17:25 | ||
11 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +2:04 | Johanna Kriikkula | 18:02 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +2:45 | Eleonora Alinder | 17:51 | ||
13 | Västerviks OK (23) | +2:51 | Elin Carlsson | 19:18 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +2:55 | Tuulia Viberg | 18:03 | ||
15 | NTNUI (15) | +3:06 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 18:45 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (13) | +3:10 | Elli Peltomäki | 17:53 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +3:22 | Venla Turakainen | 18:31 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +4:38 | Sanna Kauppila | 17:30 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +4:39 | Anni Haanpää | 17:43 | ||
20 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +4:40 | Jenny Danevad | 19:31 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (174) | +4:40 | Emilia Schmidt | 6:58 | ||
22 | Halden SK (18) | +4:42 | Ana Toledo | 17:33 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +4:43 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 3:40 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +4:44 | Matleena Boström | 21:15 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +4:44 | Inka Joensivu | 4:13 | ||
26 | Iisalmen Visa (274) | +4:46 | Katri Kuokka | 3:05 | ||
27 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +4:46 | Sara Kindlund | 20:04 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +5:16 | Emily Kemp | 18:23 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +5:29 | Hanna Mononen | 17:23 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +5:35 | Janca Peterova | 18:07 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (26) | +5:36 | Stina Haraldsson | 18:21 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +5:37 | Pihla Häkkinen | 17:05 | ||
33 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +5:38 | Jenny Baklid | 18:25 | ||
34 | OK Kåre (3) | +5:39 | Elsa Kaipe | 18:47 | ||
35 | Umeå OK (58) | +5:39 | Tuva Sirviö | 18:50 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (31) | +5:41 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 18:23 | ||
37 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +5:43 | Pim Hedberg | 18:25 | ||
38 | OK Orion (45) | +5:44 | Cecilia Bratt | 18:27 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +5:47 | Harriet Koppel | 22:02 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (20) | +5:48 | Lovisa Persson | 18:25 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +5:51 | Silja Lauri | 18:40 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (33) | +5:53 | Hanna Lonka | 18:20 | ||
43 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +5:55 | Helmi Karkiainen | 17:16 | ||
44 | O-Motion (95) | +5:57 | Ladina Gasser | 18:22 | ||
45 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +6:01 | Josefine Heikka | 19:12 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving (62) | +6:05 | Marion Aebi | 17:23 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +6:09 | Tilda Östberg | 18:15 | ||
48 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +6:12 | Lea Martanova | 18:59 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK 11 (245) | +22:22 | Tuuli Vallittu | 23:58 | ||
50 | Rasti-Vihti (425) | +22:26 | Johanna Pensas | 22:40 | ||
51 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +22:27 | Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien | 22:58 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta 7 (405) | +22:27 | Inka Eskola | 25:58 | ||
53 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +22:29 | Åsa von Schoultz | 22:29 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (169) | +22:31 | Päivi Malmi | 24:03 | ||
55 | OK Leipzig (319) | +22:57 | Julika Funk | 21:49 | ||
56 | Solf IK (329) | +23:02 | Ines Tuohimaa | 25:00 | ||
57 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +23:05 | Ida Torbiörnssson | 31:42 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (265) | +23:10 | Nea Åberg | 23:55 | ||
59 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +23:11 | Heidi Vanhala | 25:07 | ||
60 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +23:15 | Mia Gustafsson | 23:39 | ||
61 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (217) | +23:21 | Teija Hyrkäs | 24:07 | ||
62 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (558) | +23:25 | Maria Grovan | 33:50 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +23:34 | Kjersti Adéla Westin | 28:52 | ||
64 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +23:35 | Annica Berggren | 28:38 | ||
65 | Espoon Akilles 3 (270) | +23:36 | Heidi Launistola | 22:52 | ||
66 | SK Mercury (340) | +23:38 | Kris Jette Piht | 23:58 | ||
67 | OK Linné 5 (853) | +23:44 | Moa Lundin | 23:39 | ||
68 | Kyrös-Rasti (288) | +23:46 | Adveliina Koskinen | 21:43 | ||
69 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (210) | +23:49 | Nea Luhtasaari | 21:38 | ||
70 | MS Parma 5 (156) | +24:01 | Jannina Hämäläinen | 21:33 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +24:01 | Reija Aho | 23:23 | ||
72 | Järla Orientering 3 (383) | +24:02 | Sonja Ahlquist | 29:54 | ||
73 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +24:04 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 25:24 | ||
74 | Centrum OK Stockholm (153) | +24:06 | Erika Lindholm | 23:54 | ||
75 | Ärla IF 2 (181) | +24:15 | Linn Deboussard | 21:42 | ||
76 | OK Kapa 2 (268) | +24:22 | Paula Kirkuma | 29:04 | ||
77 | OK Södertörn (166) | +24:23 | Ella Andersson | 24:30 | ||
78 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +24:32 | Daisi Saetalu | 24:54 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (173) | +24:37 | Sini Hietala | 24:58 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat (138) | +24:45 | Titta Paavola | 25:18 | ||
81 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (213) | +24:48 | Signe Feil | 22:59 | ||
82 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (541) | +24:49 | Venla Lahtinen | 25:14 | ||
83 | OK Södertörn 2 (235) | +24:51 | Alice Röken | 23:36 | ||
84 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +25:00 | Ida Tiltnes Nörbech | 23:05 | ||
85 | OK Alehof (147) | +25:01 | Sara Bengtsson | 26:51 | ||
86 | OK Kapa (60) | +25:02 | Magda Cigle | 24:45 | ||
87 | Snättringe SK 2 (1089) | +25:04 | Alva Lidström Lauri | 24:35 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +25:06 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 27:27 | ||
89 | Byåsen IL 2 (354) | +25:08 | Gøril Eide | 27:02 | ||
90 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (204) | +25:09 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 22:15 | ||
91 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +25:12 | Frauke Schmitt-Gran | 27:36 | ||
92 | OK Meridians 3 (452) | +25:14 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 24:04 | ||
93 | B-Tiimi (476) | +25:14 | Saana Taimisto | 23:43 | ||
94 | OK Moss (307) | +25:18 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | 23:45 | ||
95 | Varegg IL (234) | +25:18 | Ragna Oline Doppelhofer | 32:40 | ||
96 | Västerås SOK (292) | +25:22 | Amanda Hall | 27:21 | ||
97 | IF Brahe (279) | +25:26 | Johanna Gripenberg | 24:40 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +25:27 | Selma Määttälä | 23:50 | ||
99 | OK Djerf/ Västerås SOK (297) | +25:29 | Elin Lindblad | 27:12 | ||
100 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (521) | +25:31 | Rosita Simelius | 29:35 | ||
101 | Park World Tour Italy (278) | +25:31 | Alice Selem | 26:38 | ||
102 | Briksnis (370) | +25:45 | Anda Birina | 28:00 | ||
103 | Linköpings OK 4 (466) | +25:59 | Karin Backteman | 30:17 | ||
104 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +26:01 | Hilda Mårsell | 23:53 | ||
105 | Liukkonen (1361) | +26:02 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 28:05 | ||
106 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +26:03 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 22:24 | ||
107 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (365) | +26:06 | Sanna Karjalainen | 25:12 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1057) | +26:10 | Ella Kruse | 24:38 | ||
109 | OK Hällen (195) | +26:13 | Tuva Karlsson Sandberg | 24:49 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (316) | +26:28 | Ingela Eriksson | 24:09 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (211) | +26:35 | Anne Nurmi | 24:39 | ||
112 | Keuruun Kisailijat (114) | +26:37 | Heli Peltola | 26:01 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +26:47 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 33:28 | ||
114 | Lapin Veikot (199) | +27:02 | Milla Maijala | 21:48 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +27:03 | Piritta Wartiainen | 22:30 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen 3 (227) | +27:05 | Elin Berg | 22:30 | ||
117 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +27:08 | Grete Johanna Korb | 27:16 | ||
118 | Waxholms OK (536) | +27:10 | Lena Gumaelius | 31:22 | ||
119 | MS Parma 11 (1272) | +27:10 | Lotta Lamppu | 25:31 | ||
120 | Leksands OK (202) | +27:11 | Clara Spik | 22:40 | ||
121 | Kauhajoen Karhu (385) | +27:15 | Maria Haapamäki | 28:11 | ||
122 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +27:16 | Anna Caglio | 27:40 | ||
123 | Söders-Tyresö (190) | +27:17 | Linn Nilsson | 27:25 | ||
124 | Koovee 2 (262) | +27:19 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 31:12 | ||
125 | Saloisten Reipas (661) | +27:24 | Sanni Mäkinen | 27:40 | ||
126 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1285) | +27:27 | Adele Laasmaa | 25:57 | ||
127 | Paimion Rasti 3 (331) | +27:28 | Signe Dambe | 28:53 | ||
128 | Kinttuviisas (289) | +27:28 | Hennariikka Lonka | 26:51 | ||
129 | Karjaan Ura (655) | +27:28 | Tina Collan-Weber | 34:11 | ||
130 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +27:29 | Heidi Komu | 29:39 | ||
131 | Karsu.fi (408) | +27:32 | Niina Rein | 26:01 | ||
132 | IFK Mora OK 2 (110) | +28:51 | Yelyzaveta Ostapenko | 25:54 | ||
133 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (862) | +28:53 | Maiju Luokkala | 31:24 | ||
134 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (325) | +28:56 | Suvi Oikarinen | 26:54 | ||
135 | Koovee 3 (361) | +29:00 | Mette Varjola | 38:05 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (511) | +29:01 | Enne Papinaho | 28:26 | ||
137 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (414) | +29:03 | Leena Lehtoranta | 27:00 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka (303) | +29:59 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 25:39 | ||
139 | MS Parma 7 (1159) | +30:06 | Inna Antikainen | 25:36 | ||
140 | Attunda OK 3 (1210) | +30:12 | Nina Ivers | 25:16 | ||
141 | IF Minken (718) | +30:14 | Gun Strandvall | 28:43 | ||
142 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (463) | +30:15 | Saana Kuoppala | 24:48 | ||
143 | OK Roxen 2 (1143) | +30:16 | Victoria Asketun | 27:17 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (688) | +31:43 | Pinja Länsitie | 30:05 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (591) | +31:47 | Larissa Erola | 26:02 | ||
146 | Beach Girls 2 (618) | +31:53 | Linda Kokkila | 31:57 | ||
147 | Team Lehtinen (291) | +31:53 | Heini Lehtinen | 27:30 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (978) | +31:56 | Pia Koivunen | 30:19 | ||
149 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (485) | +32:30 | Ellen Frödjö | 25:20 | ||
150 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (528) | +32:41 | Nina Mäki | 27:31 | ||
151 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (767) | +32:42 | Selma Sundberg | 27:16 | ||
152 | Polvisuunta OK (1450) | +32:46 | Maarit Pekkala | 25:54 | ||
153 | OK Skogshjortarna 4 (1304) | +32:50 | Eva-Lisa Andersson | 28:59 | ||
154 | Lappeen Riento 3 (373) | +32:53 | Eveliina Nykänen | 23:37 | ||
155 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (384) | +32:58 | Emilie Standal | 28:46 | ||
156 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +32:58 | Kerttu Seppänen | 37:30 | ||
157 | Inkubio (1326) | +33:00 | Salla Päivärinta | 31:26 | ||
158 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (171) | +33:19 | Nina Karlsson | 29:24 | ||
159 | RasTiimi (252) | +33:20 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 25:54 | ||
160 | Skogslöparna 2 (1113) | +33:22 | Alva Mattsson | 24:36 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (398) | +33:23 | Reeta Valve | 23:48 | ||
162 | IF Femman 3 (448) | +33:24 | Josefin Torrkulla | 30:04 | ||
163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (200) | +33:24 | Emma Halla-Aho | 25:08 | ||
164 | Porsgrunn OL (356) | +33:26 | Julie Eikeland | 27:11 | ||
165 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (715) | +33:26 | Matilda Suokko | 27:50 | ||
166 | OLG Suhr (167) | +33:26 | Michelle Häfliger | 25:32 | ||
167 | OK KPO (1551) | +33:28 | Greta Biskop | 26:12 | ||
168 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (266) | +33:34 | Maija Lång | 33:00 | ||
169 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (223) | +33:34 | Marianne Nilsson | 33:01 | ||
170 | Gävle OK 2 (1224) | +33:37 | Anna-Lena Tynong | 27:55 | ||
171 | Neidot Itkosen (269) | +33:42 | Sara Kaartinen | 30:25 | ||
172 | Lauttakylän Luja (734) | +33:48 | Heidi Savolainen | 33:51 | ||
173 | Rasti E4 (638) | +33:54 | Kirsi Kihlström | 27:10 | ||
174 | OK Roxen 3 (1283) | +33:57 | Maria Lillieström | 34:30 | ||
175 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (368) | +33:58 | Paula Hartman | 30:10 | ||
176 | Espoon Akilles 5 (433) | +34:05 | Sanna Carlsson | 27:09 | ||
177 | Lappeen Riento 4 (552) | +34:09 | Mari Häsä | 32:28 | ||
178 | Surahammars SOK (257) | +34:16 | Clara Svensson | 28:51 | ||
179 | Kangasala SK 7 (189) | +34:17 | Emmi Lehkonen | 23:46 | ||
180 | Lynx 5 (695) | +34:17 | Alisa Sillanpää | 26:04 | ||
181 | Nostars (589) | +34:18 | Jenni Marttinen | 24:20 | ||
182 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1275) | +34:27 | Elina Fredman | 36:18 | ||
183 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +34:32 | Siiri Oksa | 29:12 | ||
184 | Leppävaaran Sisu (286) | +34:36 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 28:46 | ||
185 | Tumba-Hellas-Ravinen 4 (1319) | +34:36 | Lotta Östervall | 34:53 | ||
186 | IF Thor 2 (1290) | +34:39 | Ellen Hannrup | 29:02 | ||
187 | Tarpian Suunta (345) | +34:41 | Sari Oksa | 32:41 | ||
188 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (396) | +35:12 | Terhi Kujala | 30:53 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (1550) | +35:38 | Uura Hagberg | 36:27 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 13 (367) | +35:40 | Rita Linko | 28:11 | ||
191 | JOKA (371) | +35:41 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 32:12 | ||
192 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (596) | +35:45 | Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen | 31:49 | ||
193 | Tullinge SK 3 (339) | +35:47 | Wilma Leickt | 24:34 | ||
194 | Hellanmaan Teräs (599) | +35:49 | Seija Kartimo | 36:28 | ||
195 | Musta Neliö (526) | +35:57 | Maria Svetloff | 24:28 | ||
196 | Pellon Ponsi (320) | +35:58 | Veera Korteniemi | 24:17 | ||
197 | Tampereen Yritys (403) | +36:07 | Marjo Ilonen | 33:12 | ||
198 | Helminiemen helmet (628) | +36:09 | Eeva Pesonen | 27:30 | ||
199 | SK Uusi 4 (392) | +36:12 | Erika Tonteri | 29:04 | ||
200 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (326) | +36:16 | Satu Paalanen | 27:27 |
All | Next 200 > |