< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Karkki-Rasti (305) | +2:16:43 | Tanja Autio | 49:58 | ||
602 | MS Parma 9 (1225) | +2:16:45 | Sini Heinonen | 52:21 | ||
603 | Beach Girls 2 (618) | +2:16:47 | Mira Koskenvuo | 1:00:24 | ||
604 | Suunta 2000 2 (478) | +2:16:47 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 58:17 | ||
605 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (497) | +2:16:47 | Varpu Savolainen | 48:30 | ||
606 | Uskallatko peesata (465) | +2:16:49 | Tiina Koskela | 50:20 | ||
607 | Lännestklaara (645) | +2:16:54 | Johanna Narmio | 58:59 | ||
608 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1262) | +2:17:01 | Siiri Häkämies | 53:35 | ||
609 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (649) | +2:17:08 | Reija Haikama | 47:33 | ||
610 | Turun Metsänkävijät (691) | +2:17:10 | Saija Mutka | 46:28 | ||
611 | OK Gynge (667) | +2:17:11 | Marie Johansson | 52:51 | ||
612 | Ylläksen Rasti (609) | +2:17:33 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 57:17 | ||
613 | Maavakio (557) | +2:17:40 | Salla Rantala | 52:51 | ||
614 | OK Rodhen 3 / Södertälje Ny 3 (1188) | +2:17:40 | Alva Perbo | 59:58 | ||
615 | MS Parma 8 (1300) | +2:17:42 | Katariina Vapola | 46:59 | ||
616 | IF Åland (410) | +2:17:43 | Louise Alm | 45:37 | ||
617 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (518) | +2:17:44 | Leena Kukkonen | 53:35 | ||
618 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (435) | +2:17:52 | Liisa Tolonen | 57:38 | ||
619 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1417) | +2:17:52 | Kaisa Särkiniemi | 48:26 | ||
620 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (438) | +2:17:55 | Heidi Andelmaa | 51:52 | ||
621 | Lunds OK (554) | +2:17:55 | Kristina Spångberg | 57:17 | ||
622 | Huhta (406) | +2:17:55 | Johanna Huhta | 51:56 | ||
623 | Hatanpään hurjat (1069) | +2:17:57 | Sini Holma | 59:32 | ||
624 | Vallan Suunta (553) | +2:17:59 | Satu Paananen | 57:51 | ||
625 | Åkermarcks (733) | +2:18:02 | Erica Åkermarck Salmén | 59:26 | ||
626 | SK Pohjanrinne (595) | +2:18:07 | Iitu Elfving | 48:33 | ||
627 | Tikkana rastille (1448) | +2:18:08 | Niina Myllymäki | 53:32 | ||
628 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +2:18:15 | Riikka Peltonen | 42:28 | ||
629 | OK Perkunas 2 (1456) | +2:18:23 | Daiva Macijauske | 1:00:39 | ||
630 | Rastimamit (930) | +2:18:36 | Heidi Tommila | 59:38 | ||
631 | Espoon Suunta 8 (374) | +2:18:48 | Riina Korjamo | 55:37 | ||
632 | Gustavsbergs OK (603) | +2:18:53 | Malin Strandberg | 42:59 | ||
633 | Väli-Klemelät (507) | +2:18:55 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 42:42 | ||
634 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1018) | +2:18:56 | Aino Sillanpää | 49:18 | ||
635 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1288) | +2:18:57 | Silva Saarinen | 52:21 | ||
636 | Nastolan Terä (579) | +2:18:59 | Varpu Pulkkinen | 1:02:29 | ||
637 | Gallupkärki (669) | +2:19:02 | Maria Hakala | 1:01:05 | ||
638 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (750) | +2:19:05 | Heli Liukka | 54:44 | ||
639 | OK Vivill (285) | +2:19:08 | Vendela Lönkvist | 53:22 | ||
640 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (641) | +2:19:13 | Elina Lehtimäki | 52:55 | ||
641 | Fit_tytyt (673) | +2:19:14 | Helena Matilainen | 47:10 | ||
642 | KaHJoS (751) | +2:19:16 | Soile Kouvonen | 54:07 | ||
643 | Jalasjärven Jalas (434) | +2:19:20 | Susanna Laurila | 42:48 | ||
644 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (564) | +2:19:29 | Minna Sopo | 53:53 | ||
645 | Nummelan Salamat (588) | +2:19:31 | Emma Kärävä | 43:30 | ||
646 | Suunnattomat pykälät (315) | +2:19:31 | Jaana Nyman | 49:49 | ||
647 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1042) | +2:19:40 | Nelly Palola | 44:51 | ||
648 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (942) | +2:20:29 | Kaisa Latva | 48:59 | ||
649 | Suunta Jyväskylä 13 (1148) | +2:20:34 | Evita Sulkula | 1:00:16 | ||
650 | Musta Neliö (526) | +2:20:36 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 59:36 | ||
651 | Päijät-Rasti (724) | +2:20:45 | Katri Mäntylä | 55:14 | ||
652 | OK77 8 (482) | +2:20:48 | Wilma Arrakoski | 55:08 | ||
653 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (678) | +2:21:13 | Suvi Blixt | 55:26 | ||
654 | SK Marja-Liisa (769) | +2:21:21 | Tanja Väyrynen | 1:00:49 | ||
655 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (343) | +2:21:22 | Brigitte Grüniger | 44:50 | ||
656 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (610) | +2:21:23 | Anni Ruostetkoski | 48:32 | ||
657 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät (1363) | +2:21:38 | Kati Haapakorva | 57:45 | ||
658 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (840) | +2:21:39 | Tuija Kallio | 1:16:21 | ||
659 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (814) | +2:21:39 | Suvi Tiainen | 57:26 | ||
660 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (261) | +2:21:46 | Lotta Wasström | 56:03 | ||
661 | Lerums SOK (630) | +2:21:48 | Susanne Fagerström | 50:50 | ||
662 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (322) | +2:21:55 | Maria Lindholm | 56:54 | ||
663 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (903) | +2:22:01 | Maarit Tuominen | 57:30 | ||
664 | Rasti-Pommi (1368) | +2:22:03 | Outi Nieminen | 57:47 | ||
665 | Gävle OK 3 (1280) | +2:22:10 | Elvira Silver | 51:46 | ||
666 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1404) | +2:22:10 | Kati Viitasaari | 51:35 | ||
667 | IL Tyrving 4 (608) | +2:22:15 | Heidi F Falck | 1:06:01 | ||
668 | Kunnon Urheilijat (576) | +2:22:21 | Johanna Jovio | 1:10:59 | ||
669 | RasTiimi 2 (583) | +2:22:21 | Elina Törmänen | 56:06 | ||
670 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1007) | +2:22:22 | Essi Lappi | 1:01:47 | ||
671 | TYKS Orto (530) | +2:22:24 | Anette Nieminen | 1:04:44 | ||
672 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (581) | +2:22:24 | Suzanna Huhtala | 1:04:25 | ||
673 | MS Parma 10 (1315) | +2:22:25 | Saara Tuomisto | 57:30 | ||
674 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (517) | +2:22:27 | Pilvi Turunen | 1:04:25 | ||
675 | Konneveden Urheilijat (665) | +2:22:29 | Minna Nalli | 1:06:38 | ||
676 | Käpy (1431) | +2:22:32 | Pia Peteri | 58:33 | ||
677 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +2:22:35 | anni maunu | 1:07:34 | ||
678 | A-flikat (1335) | +2:22:38 | LEENA ARVELA | 1:07:02 | ||
679 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (674) | +2:22:43 | Ulla Moilanen | 1:16:03 | ||
680 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (575) | +2:22:58 | Susanna Nurminen | 49:15 | ||
681 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (867) | +2:23:08 | Riitta Hirvonen | 49:12 | ||
682 | Partiolpk HHH (857) | +2:23:11 | Anni Pärssinen | 57:03 | ||
683 | Tihilän Tytöt (515) | +2:23:22 | Hanni Tihilä | 1:01:05 | ||
684 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (376) | +2:23:28 | Camilla Lauren | 48:22 | ||
685 | SalamaSiskot (709) | +2:23:54 | Sanni Kettunen | 52:37 | ||
686 | OK Skogshjortarna 4 (1304) | +2:24:16 | Ann-Brith Strömberg | 1:07:22 | ||
687 | Pässinpökkimät (687) | +2:24:28 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 1:06:36 | ||
688 | Pohjanmaan Pummaajat (1384) | +2:24:29 | Terhi Latvala | 1:14:01 | ||
689 | Rekijoen staattinen voima (1354) | +2:24:33 | Eeva Jääskeläinen | 59:33 | ||
690 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (934) | +2:24:35 | Katariina Haapasaari | 1:08:18 | ||
691 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (565) | +2:24:35 | Laura Lapina | 54:25 | ||
692 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1243) | +2:24:37 | Riina Kaipia | 59:30 | ||
693 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (880) | +2:24:37 | Anni Hemminki | 1:00:43 | ||
694 | IK Auseklis 3 (935) | +2:24:41 | Baiba Griule | 54:52 | ||
695 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (712) | +2:24:45 | Kirsi Renvall | 53:34 | ||
696 | Sitowise (1461) | +2:24:50 | Noora Salonen | 54:32 | ||
697 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (685) | +2:24:55 | Johanna Juhola | 59:54 | ||
698 | Pedienteering Turku (582) | +2:24:59 | Anu Huurre | 54:38 | ||
699 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (804) | +2:25:00 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 54:10 | ||
700 | Maksimaiset (1474) | +2:25:00 | Karoliina Martikainen | 54:41 | ||
701 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1553) | +2:25:02 | Aino Summanen | 53:59 | ||
702 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1137) | +2:25:05 | Alice Andersson | 59:02 | ||
703 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1172) | +2:25:18 | Miia Ahrenberg | 49:51 | ||
704 | OtaKraa (1499) | +2:25:34 | Susanna Heino | 59:26 | ||
705 | Polvisuunta OK (1450) | +2:25:58 | Meri Boström | 1:28:48 | ||
706 | Liperin Taimi (670) | +2:26:11 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:09:27 | ||
707 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (735) | +2:26:16 | Jenna Niinisalo | 54:52 | ||
708 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (587) | +2:26:23 | Iida Nylander | 55:43 | ||
709 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (525) | +2:26:24 | Henrietta Buddas | 53:20 | ||
710 | Navi 3 (1078) | +2:26:31 | Janni Ollikainen | 55:24 | ||
711 | Koovee 4 (380) | +2:26:38 | Anu Juslin | 50:37 | ||
712 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1095) | +2:26:42 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:06:02 | ||
713 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (473) | +2:26:53 | Lotta Sankelo | 50:57 | ||
714 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (503) | +2:27:23 | Kirsi Sipilä | 49:50 | ||
715 | Team Chinland (1525) | +2:27:25 | Iina Hasu | 44:01 | ||
716 | Lillomarka OL (308) | +2:27:26 | Trine Oldernes | 47:42 | ||
717 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (464) | +2:27:30 | Sonja Mörsky | 53:14 | ||
718 | Järvenpään Palo (520) | +2:27:32 | Anu Roininen | 45:51 | ||
719 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (771) | +2:27:34 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 57:08 | ||
720 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +2:27:49 | Riikka Lautamo | 52:42 | ||
721 | Kuhmon Peurat (539) | +2:27:54 | Marjut Kyllönen | 1:11:50 | ||
722 | Attunda OK 3 (1210) | +2:27:54 | Lena Buhre | 1:26:01 | ||
723 | OZONS OK 2 (921) | +2:27:57 | Kristine Veita | 49:13 | ||
724 | Rastikarhut 6 (598) | +2:27:58 | Sanna Koivsalo | 50:35 | ||
725 | Valkealan Kajo (704) | +2:28:00 | Riikka Soikkeli | 1:02:49 | ||
726 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (563) | +2:28:05 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:03:03 | ||
727 | HiisirastiKiukU (708) | +2:28:06 | Henna-Riikka Seppälä | 57:23 | ||
728 | Rastivarsat 3 (993) | +2:28:12 | Hanna Peltonen | 1:02:13 | ||
729 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1220) | +2:28:14 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:16:03 | ||
730 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1062) | +2:28:16 | Anna Janegren | 50:46 | ||
731 | SK Mortis (696) | +2:28:20 | Sanna Lakoma | 51:43 | ||
732 | Varajuoksijat (572) | +2:28:21 | Katriina Valta | 55:53 | ||
733 | Maarian Mahti (721) | +2:29:22 | Jenni Brandt | 56:20 | ||
734 | Rastiketut 2 (1120) | +2:29:55 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:06:09 | ||
735 | OK Måsen (566) | +2:30:00 | Sara Magnusson | 59:36 | ||
736 | Wing OK (472) | +2:30:04 | Kjersti Midtbö | 56:40 | ||
737 | Särkän putet (411) | +2:30:21 | Laura Särkkä | 1:05:08 | ||
738 | Oulun Tarmo (547) | +2:30:55 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:20:38 | ||
739 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (856) | +2:31:00 | Virpi Roine | 45:51 | ||
740 | Turun NMKY (643) | +2:31:06 | Saija Lainio | 54:01 | ||
741 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (845) | +2:31:22 | Marja Joutsen | 59:29 | ||
742 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (394) | +2:31:26 | Arja Lotvonen | 50:08 | ||
743 | Tuumin siskokset Hiisirasti 3 (832) | +2:31:34 | Maija Tuumi | 55:19 | ||
744 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (514) | +2:31:48 | Henna Jylhä | 55:18 | ||
745 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1195) | +2:31:59 | Päivi Friari | 1:16:13 | ||
746 | Iisu (781) | +2:32:01 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 57:57 | ||
747 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (707) | +2:32:04 | Maija Vasanen | 53:56 | ||
748 | Metsäorvokit (1343) | +2:32:18 | Sirpa Annala | 39:27 | ||
749 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (703) | +2:32:42 | Riikka Perasto | 52:08 | ||
750 | SK Business Ladies (622) | +2:32:45 | Sini Saalasti | 53:01 | ||
751 | Someron Esa 2 (831) | +2:33:03 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 54:42 | ||
752 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (615) | +2:33:26 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:02:49 | ||
753 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (879) | +2:33:33 | Salla Sergelius | 57:35 | ||
754 | KRIK Finland (1432) | +2:33:44 | Sini Jokinen | 1:08:48 | ||
755 | Team SnowFlakes (755) | +2:33:47 | Anne Dahlgren | 56:37 | ||
756 | Ramboll Finland (839) | +2:33:50 | Anne Kiljunen | 50:17 | ||
757 | Hukka-Rasti (985) | +2:33:50 | Tuula Vilkka | 54:51 | ||
758 | Liikunnan Riemu (821) | +2:33:58 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 52:11 | ||
759 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1072) | +2:34:14 | Laura Jakobsson | 50:37 | ||
760 | Cervixin Koitto (834) | +2:34:14 | Linnea Myllymäki | 58:21 | ||
761 | IF Sturla 2 (1221) | +2:34:17 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 1:08:42 | ||
762 | Sisukkaat Soutajattaret (1464) | +2:34:24 | Rosa Palmgren | 52:51 | ||
763 | Stronger Together (897) | +2:34:34 | Aino Kankaanpää | 42:50 | ||
764 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +2:34:36 | Inka Koskinen | 52:50 | ||
765 | Pargas IF 4 (358) | +2:34:36 | Dina Alexandersson | 43:15 | ||
766 | Kaukaan Lyly (1108) | +2:34:42 | Sanna Valkonen | 45:11 | ||
767 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (1144) | +2:34:45 | Sara Liukkonen | 56:24 | ||
768 | Suunta Jurva (366) | +2:34:46 | Minerva Kamila | 1:01:08 | ||
769 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (372) | +2:34:47 | Riikka Reiman | 1:00:27 | ||
770 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +2:34:47 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:03:38 | ||
771 | Team Hukka (740) | +2:34:52 | Suvi Vuorenmaa | 1:01:25 | ||
772 | Närpes OK 3 (1293) | +2:34:56 | Sara Hertsbacka | 1:01:19 | ||
773 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (642) | +2:35:13 | Veera Lintula | 1:01:14 | ||
774 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (353) | +2:35:30 | Piia Juhola | 56:17 | ||
775 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +2:35:35 | Helena Koistinen | 59:26 | ||
776 | Kalevan Rasti 10 (787) | +2:35:47 | Karoliina Ahtiainen | 54:30 | ||
777 | OK Korpijane (631) | +2:35:48 | Kaisa Antikainen | 46:10 | ||
778 | Perhon Kiri (415) | +2:36:06 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 54:09 | ||
779 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (722) | +2:36:07 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 54:37 | ||
780 | Suunnaton Into (728) | +2:36:11 | Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli | 1:02:41 | ||
781 | Pihkaniskat 3 (979) | +2:36:17 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:10:59 | ||
782 | IK Falken 4 (1213) | +2:36:33 | Nancy Lindfors | 1:06:48 | ||
783 | Hiisirasti 2 (342) | +2:36:33 | Laura Välilä | 1:10:44 | ||
784 | OK Botnia 3 (1540) | +2:36:34 | Linda-Marie Högnabba | 1:01:16 | ||
785 | Järviseudun Rasti (1134) | +2:36:45 | Sanna-Mari Määttä | 45:45 | ||
786 | Iris 2 (901) | +2:36:45 | Heli Isotalus | 56:58 | ||
787 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1399) | +2:36:58 | Veera Lehtinen | 1:01:34 | ||
788 | AMOR (1426) | +2:37:02 | Anna Maria Suomalainen | 50:37 | ||
789 | Briksnis 2 (1259) | +2:37:04 | Ieva Dobule | 1:01:48 | ||
790 | Navi 2 (302) | +2:37:08 | Tiia Saar | 1:02:58 | ||
791 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (870) | +2:37:11 | Iida Haaranen | 1:11:16 | ||
792 | FallingStars (887) | +2:37:13 | Elina Silvan | 1:01:16 | ||
793 | SK Uusi 5 (825) | +2:37:15 | Hetti Kirves | 48:30 | ||
794 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (619) | +2:37:16 | Reetta Kaipia | 53:18 | ||
795 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 2 (938) | +2:37:28 | Hanna Kerkola | 1:04:32 | ||
796 | Kangasala SK 9 (668) | +2:37:31 | Sari Kontio | 1:06:59 | ||
797 | Olavin Rasti 3 (550) | +2:37:31 | Varpu Vehomäki | 53:48 | ||
798 | Bristol OK (386) | +2:37:47 | Rose Taylor | 1:03:10 | ||
799 | Gävle OK 4 (1138) | +2:37:48 | Jenny Windahl | 52:20 | ||
800 | Lyylit (738) | +2:37:52 | Niittynen Anni | 59:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |