1 | RASTIKARHUT (29) | 3:01:17 | Tero Heinikangas | 31:41 | ||
2 | DELTA (5) | +19 | Jani Lakanen | 28:24 | ||
3 | SUUNTA 101 (12) | +1:01 | Lasse Karjalainen | 30:35 | ||
4 | KANGASALA SK (22) | +1:05 | Petteri Laitinen | 28:58 | ||
5 | PAIMION RASTI (10) | +1:21 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 28:37 | ||
6 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT (2) | +3:13 | Tommi Lindeman | 31:52 | ||
7 | HÄMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT (44) | +3:22 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 33:53 | ||
8 | NÄRPES OK (19) | +3:31 | Backlund Patrik | 32:16 | ||
9 | ESPOON SUUNTA (4) | +4:20 | Ville Koponen | 31:49 | ||
10 | RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI (8) | +4:23 | Toni Pikkarainen | 29:55 | ||
11 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI (11) | +4:26 | Harri Pyy | 30:30 | ||
12 | TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT (120) | +4:29 | Tuomo Korte | 30:08 | ||
13 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI (25) | +4:33 | Sami Vähänen | 29:24 | ||
14 | LIEDON PARMA (86) | +6:26 | Juha Lehtola | 33:30 | ||
15 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI (84) | +6:41 | Alex Borevich | 35:30 | ||
16 | IF FEMMAN (20) | +6:54 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 32:04 | ||
17 | OK RASEBORG (14) | +7:55 | Thomas Randström | 33:03 | ||
18 | OK BOTNIA (93) | +7:55 | Juha Koistila | 32:54 | ||
19 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 2 (30) | +9:17 | Petri Riikonen | 34:11 | ||
20 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ (31) | +9:27 | Teemu Kalvas | 43:51 | ||
21 | LYNX (1) | +10:29 | Tuomas Niemi | 32:14 | ||
22 | IF ÅLAND (58) | +11:36 | Jan Lehtinen | 36:31 | ||
23 | LYNX 2 (46) | +11:41 | Ville Sundberg | 30:29 | ||
24 | MALAX IF (39) | +11:45 | Andreas Öhman | 36:20 | ||
25 | VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT (6) | +12:40 | Antti Harju | 32:31 | ||
26 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 2 (172) | +12:54 | Mikko Vainio | 38:18 | ||
27 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU (85) | +13:08 | Timohin Dima | 34:00 | ||
28 | PAIMION RASTI 2 (17) | +13:15 | Janne Röytiö | 33:17 | ||
29 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA (3) | +13:20 | Ted Sundbäck | 36:17 | ||
30 | PARGAS IF (99) | +13:35 | Miika Vennelä | 33:47 | ||
31 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO (41) | +15:08 | Juha Hellsten | 30:38 | ||
32 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT (18) | +15:11 | Petteri Muukkonen | 30:27 | ||
33 | RASTIKETUT (107) | +15:12 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 31:40 | ||
34 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 2 (130) | +15:31 | Esa Niinimäki | 30:57 | ||
35 | PIHKANISKAT (13) | +17:58 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 33:58 | ||
36 | OK KOBRAS, EESTI (33) | +17:59 | Olle Kärner | 35:55 | ||
37 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 2 (24) | +18:12 | Sami Sillman | 33:37 | ||
38 | ESPOON SUUNTA 2 (23) | +18:38 | Aapo Länsiluoto | 33:52 | ||
39 | MYNÄMÄEN SUUNNISTAJAT -52 (7) | +18:44 | Mikko Heikelä | 34:16 | ||
40 | KUHMON PEURAT (45) | +19:06 | Jussi Piirainen | 37:14 | ||
41 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI 2 (149) | +20:26 | Andrei Zaboikin | 34:33 | ||
42 | IF BRAHE (34) | +21:21 | Niklas Lindell | 28:45 | ||
43 | DELTA 3 (180) | +21:21 | Ville Kujala | 30:20 | ||
44 | RASTI-KURIKKA (108) | +21:22 | Marko Närvä | 29:59 | ||
45 | RAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNISTAJAT (37) | +21:24 | Esa Hotanen | 32:30 | ||
46 | IISALMEN VISA (61) | +21:28 | Tomi Karvonen | 37:03 | ||
47 | EURAJOEN VEIKOT (55) | +21:33 | Lasse Lempainen | 35:14 | ||
48 | LAPUAN VIRKIÄ (16) | +23:45 | Harri Pajula | 31:32 | ||
49 | KANGASALA SK 2 (139) | +23:47 | Kalle Viitanen | 36:09 | ||
50 | VIITASAAREN SUUNTA (43) | +23:52 | Ari Kumpumäki | 31:23 | ||
51 | OK 77 (28) | +23:56 | Tomi Ertovaara | 36:35 | ||
52 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 3 (185) | +24:00 | Jussi Saviaho | 31:29 | ||
53 | LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT -37 (9) | +24:05 | Jani Leppänen | 35:10 | ||
54 | VETELIN URHEILIJAT (124) | +24:36 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 35:37 | ||
55 | TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (173) | +24:47 | Juha Vaininen | 29:50 | ||
56 | MIKKELIN SUUNNISTAJAT (89) | +25:04 | Antti Nisonen | 32:19 | ||
57 | VAKKA-RASTI (123) | +25:09 | Teemu Ritasalo | 32:21 | ||
58 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT 2 (221) | +25:11 | Janne Laukka | 38:42 | ||
59 | KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT (75) | +25:17 | Jussi Niilahti | 39:33 | ||
60 | SUUNTA 2000 (27) | +26:25 | Marko Vapa | 30:48 | ||
61 | IF FEMMAN 2 (133) | +27:06 | Jonas Williamsson | 34:13 | ||
62 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (128) | +27:21 | Petri Heinäaro | 33:26 | ||
63 | PARGAS IF 2 (160) | +27:27 | Tony Björk | 34:49 | ||
64 | HAUHON SISU (56) | +27:35 | Mikko Lepistö | 32:57 | ||
65 | YLISTARON KILPA-VELJET (125) | +28:16 | Janne Nivukoski | 32:50 | ||
66 | KALEVAN RASTI (68) | +29:17 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 34:26 | ||
67 | KOUVOLAN RASTI -72 (74) | +30:10 | Jussi Soini | 39:28 | ||
68 | KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT (67) | +30:13 | Teemu Parkkinen | 40:39 | ||
69 | RASTI-LUKKO (50) | +30:20 | Kari Sinikallas | 51:03 | ||
70 | LAPPEEN RIENTO (83) | +30:25 | Mikko Kiljunen | 35:33 | ||
71 | RAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (162) | +30:35 | Ville Lindqvist | 37:53 | ||
72 | DELTA 2 (35) | +31:12 | Jarno Salmelin | 32:00 | ||
73 | RASTI-JUSSIT (105) | +31:27 | Matti Peltonen | 33:54 | ||
74 | KAUHAJOEN KARHU (21) | +31:29 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 31:24 | ||
75 | OLAVIN RASTI (97) | +31:30 | Valle Teho | 40:03 | ||
76 | IK FALKEN (59) | +31:36 | Leif Ena | 42:25 | ||
77 | SUUNTA-SEPOT (26) | +31:37 | Teuvo Koskinen | 36:04 | ||
78 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 4 (205) | +33:07 | Janne Karri | 32:22 | ||
79 | KYRÖS-RASTI (79) | +33:09 | Tuomas Väinä | 40:29 | ||
80 | SALOISTEN REIPAS (112) | +33:40 | Teemu Määttä | 38:11 | ||
81 | TIKKAKOSKEN SUUNNISTAJAT (119) | +33:47 | Miika Keskinen | 42:50 | ||
82 | LAMMIN SÄKIÄ (82) | +35:27 | Pasi Lehtonen | 33:52 | ||
83 | PARKANON URHEILIJAT (100) | +35:44 | Jari Niemenmaa | 44:53 | ||
84 | RASTI-JYRY (106) | +36:03 | Roy Grönholm | 40:35 | ||
85 | AKILLES OK (51) | +36:38 | Mikko Reitti | 32:07 | ||
86 | KYMIN SUUNNISTAJAT (78) | +37:54 | Kalle Rosenblad | 46:17 | ||
87 | Sport School Sestroretsk (223) | +38:32 | Sergei Smirnov | 39:39 | ||
88 | JUVAN URHEILIJAT (64) | +38:44 | Janne Paavilainen | 34:22 | ||
89 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT (65) | +39:28 | Sami Lindgren | 29:34 | ||
90 | NOKIAN URHEILIJAT (92) | +39:30 | Olli Syrjänen | 33:55 | ||
91 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT 2 (137) | +39:31 | Simo Lindgren | 34:11 | ||
92 | VAASAN SUUNNISTAJAT (122) | +39:58 | Markku Lehtimäki | 43:49 | ||
93 | LUUMÄEN RASTI (36) | +42:06 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 36:30 | ||
94 | SIPPURASTI (116) | +42:19 | Jani Hiisilä | 32:28 | ||
95 | KOOVEE (15) | +43:39 | Sami Rantanen | 38:30 | ||
96 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 3 (179) | +44:03 | Janne Salo | 42:45 | ||
97 | VETELIN URHEILIJAT 2 (174) | +44:03 | Mika Tikkakoski | 39:40 | ||
98 | ITÄ-PÄIJÄNTEEN RASTI (63) | +45:18 | Aleksi Kuitunen | 39:30 | ||
99 | EURAJOEN VEIKOT 2 (126) | +45:33 | Saku Asikainen | 39:26 | ||
100 | SUUNTA 101 2 (169) | +45:46 | Tero Tiihonen | 46:28 | ||
101 | LYNX 3 (193) | +45:51 | Toni Louhisola | 31:11 | ||
102 | SOLF IK (48) | +46:28 | Pher Aura | 36:11 | ||
103 | OULUN SUUNNISTAJAT (42) | +46:31 | Heikki Leinonen | 32:06 | ||
104 | OULUN TARMO (98) | +47:48 | Marko Jarva | 46:29 | ||
105 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU 2 (150) | +48:20 | Livinov Aleksandr | 43:10 | ||
106 | AURAN VANNAS (53) | +49:11 | Mikko Miettinen | 40:49 | ||
107 | LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN RASTI (40) | +49:45 | Harri Koskinen | 29:58 | ||
108 | MAARIAN MAHTI (88) | +50:31 | Antti Veijalainen | 35:25 | ||
109 | NIVALAN URHEILIJAT (91) | +51:55 | Timo Joensuu | 32:40 | ||
110 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 4 (202) | +52:42 | Valtteri Tetri | 32:51 | ||
111 | DELTA 4 (203) | +52:50 | Tommy Rantala | 32:13 | ||
112 | OUNASVAARAN HIIHTOSEURA (49) | +52:54 | Tuomo Tompuri | 30:29 | ||
113 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO 2 (129) | +53:35 | Marko Suuronen | 31:06 | ||
114 | KEMIJÄRVEN URHEILIJAT (69) | +53:52 | Teemu Hourula | 43:04 | ||
115 | PARGAS IF 3 (194) | +54:34 | Jon Engström | 44:32 | ||
116 | LÄNSI-RAJAN RASTI (87) | +54:58 | Esko Harila | 32:27 | ||
117 | IMATRAN SUUNNISTAJAT (62) | +56:13 | Karri Kanervo | 41:17 | ||
118 | KUUSANKOSKEN URHEILUSEURA (77) | +56:38 | Ossi Karvonen | 32:53 | ||
119 | KANGASALA SK 4 (208) | +57:19 | Kimmo Vänni | 30:36 | ||
120 | HÄMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (131) | +57:28 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 39:23 | ||
121 | RASTI E 4 (104) | +58:00 | Jani Hämäläinen | 40:29 | ||
122 | KYMIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (146) | +58:33 | Juha Heijari | 38:14 | ||
123 | IF ÅLAND 2 (177) | +58:36 | Dan Jansson | 46:36 | ||
124 | RASTI 88 (103) | +58:46 | Janne Kaarto | 40:22 | ||
125 | POHJANKYRÖN RASTI (101) | +58:47 | Jani Vuorela | 33:02 | ||
126 | HAUHON SISU 2 (127) | +59:44 | Ville Hakamäki | 45:06 | ||
127 | HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO (57) | +59:45 | Niki Haake | 55:11 | ||
128 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 3 (199) | +1:00:01 | Jari Takaluoma | 45:25 | ||
129 | RIIHIMÄEN SUUNNISTAJAT (109) | +1:01:01 | Jani Rantanen | 37:57 | ||
130 | SAVON SUUNTA (114) | +1:01:22 | Mikko Kostamo | 42:05 | ||
131 | KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (145) | +1:01:25 | Lasse Roiha | 43:30 | ||
132 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 3 (187) | +1:01:43 | Tapio Torro | 34:02 | ||
133 | KANKAANPÄÄN SUUNNISTAJAT (32) | +1:02:02 | Janne Asukas | 33:19 | ||
134 | SUUNTA-SEPOT 3 (198) | +1:02:17 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 32:48 | ||
135 | LAIHIAN LIITTO-URHEILIJAT (81) | +1:04:08 | Mikko Huita | 37:57 | ||
136 | KOUVOLAN RASTI -72 2 (143) | +1:05:12 | Mikko Tiainen | 33:00 | ||
137 | KEURUUN KISAILIJAT (72) | +1:05:33 | Mika Virkki | 32:19 | ||
138 | IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN (60) | +1:05:40 | Volker Walter | 41:52 | ||
139 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI 3 (190) | +1:05:47 | Evgeni Gavrilov | 32:36 | ||
140 | ESPOON SUUNTA 3 (181) | +1:06:15 | Juho Peltonen | 32:45 | ||
141 | LYNX 5 (215) | +1:07:34 | Kenneth Hetzman | 31:08 | ||
142 | LYNX 4 (209) | +1:08:30 | Harri Poutiainen | 32:22 | ||
143 | RASTIKARHUT 2 (166) | +1:09:34 | Joel Ahola | 30:43 | ||
144 | SUUNTA-SEPOT 2 (171) | +1:10:19 | Miika Haavisto | 30:46 | ||
145 | PIHKANISKAT 2 (161) | +1:11:03 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 1:00:19 | ||
146 | OK ORIENT (95) | +1:15:37 | Robert Jordas | 32:29 | ||
147 | VIITASAAREN SUUNTA 2 (175) | +1:16:05 | Arto Lehikoinen | 32:30 | ||
148 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 4 (207) | +1:16:41 | Kristian Pihlflyckt | 32:58 | ||
149 | RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI 2 (163) | +1:16:52 | Lasse Virtanen | 47:11 | ||
150 | KEMIÖN KIILAT (70) | +1:18:49 | Mika Leppänen | 33:12 | ||
151 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT 3 (188) | +1:19:31 | Sami Manninen | 41:04 | ||
152 | RASTI-JUSSIT 2 (164) | +1:19:32 | Tuukka Seppälä | 46:34 | ||
153 | TUUSULAN VOIMA-VEIKOT (121) | +1:19:47 | Jan Karhapää | 47:34 | ||
154 | ESPOON SUUNTA 4 (204) | +1:21:36 | Jukka Ahonen | 37:56 | ||
155 | SAVON RASTI (113) | +1:22:07 | Juha Tolonen | 38:20 | ||
156 | OULUN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (159) | +1:22:48 | Miikka Määttä | 32:58 | ||
157 | KEURUUN KISAILIJAT 2 (141) | +1:23:51 | Mikko Nieminen | 47:21 | ||
158 | MYNÄMÄEN SUUNNISTAJAT -52 2 (155) | +1:24:25 | Niina Leino | 42:22 | ||
159 | OK 77 2 (178) | +1:24:29 | Kimmo Ruokolainen | 42:11 | ||
160 | LAHDEN TYÖVÄEN HIIHTÄJÄT (80) | +1:26:28 | Timo Sarkkinen | 30:52 | ||
161 | MIKKELIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (154) | +1:27:18 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 37:55 | ||
162 | ROVET-CLUB,PIETARI (110) | +1:31:27 | Vladimir Flerko | 41:59 | ||
163 | IF FEMMAN 3 (186) | +1:35:03 | Michael Torrkulla | 30:36 | ||
164 | MÄNTSÄLÄN URHEILIJAT (90) | +1:37:50 | Antti Nikula | 55:31 | ||
165 | RUOKOLAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT (111) | +1:39:14 | Samuli Siitonen | 37:47 | ||
166 | KANGASALA SK 3 (189) | +1:39:34 | Jani Virta | 30:13 | ||
167 | IK FALKEN 2 (135) | +1:39:48 | Andreas Hagström | 48:13 | ||
168 | SUUNTA 2000 2 (170) | +1:40:21 | Mikko Vapa | 30:58 | ||
169 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO 3 (184) | +1:41:26 | Paavo Kastenmaa | 51:57 | ||
170 | DELTA 6 (217) | +1:41:48 | Mika Ikonen | 47:37 | ||
171 | JÄRVENPÄÄN PALO (66) | +1:41:56 | Teemu Kantelinen | 38:01 | ||
172 | KIMITO SPORTFÖRENING (73) | +1:43:30 | Johnny Sjöblom | 49:07 | ||
173 | TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT 3 (200) | +1:44:37 | Mikko Niemelä | 37:56 | ||
174 | LÄNSI-RAJAN RASTI 2 (152) | +1:45:28 | Tuomo Svenn | 50:39 | ||
175 | OK BOTNIA 2 (157) | +1:49:21 | Mikael Brännström | 1:34:09 | ||
176 | OK BOTNIA 3 (201) | +1:50:09 | Johan Lövsund | 1:20:44 | ||
177 | DELTA 5 (214) | +1:51:09 | Simo Mattila | 56:58 | ||
178 | OK ILVES,VIRO (94) | +1:53:27 | Rainer Rammul | 53:10 | ||
179 | ALATORNION PIRKAT (52) | +1:53:52 | Kimmo Annala | 38:54 | ||
180 | SUOMUSSALMEN RASTI (118) | +1:54:37 | Harri Hakkarainen | 32:24 | ||
181 | PAIMION RASTI 3 (38) | +1:55:52 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 30:08 | ||
182 | HAUHON SISU 3 (182) | +1:57:08 | Tommi Heikkilä | 50:33 | ||
183 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 5 (216) | +1:58:57 | Henrik Gustafsson | 38:20 | ||
184 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT 3 (222) | +2:04:34 | Lasse Luomanperä | 43:49 | ||
185 | DELTA 7 (220) | +2:08:24 | Mikko Ravantti | 55:37 | ||
186 | KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (138) | +2:09:26 | Mikko Juntunen | 42:05 | ||
187 | YLISTARON KILPA-VELJET 2 (176) | +2:09:32 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:15:16 | ||
188 | RAPSU (102) | +2:16:15 | Vesa Matti Matikainen | 55:00 | ||
189 | NOKIAN URHEILIJAT 2 (156) | +2:25:05 | Miika Porkka | 30:15 | ||
190 | SIILIN RASTI 2 (167) | +2:26:11 | Tuomas Virtanen | 36:25 | ||
191 | OK VORU,VIRO (96) | +2:30:20 | Tarmo Ibrus | 1:01:32 | ||
192 | IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN 2 (134) | +2:36:23 | Edelhoff Stefan | 51:17 | ||
193 | SOLF IK 3 (196) | +2:42:46 | Toni Honkakangas | 43:33 | ||
194 | LAPPEEN RIENTO 2 (148) | +2:49:02 | Antti Ahonen | 55:44 | ||
195 | IMATRAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (136) | +3:59:25 | Mikko Mattero | 47:36 | ||
SIILIN RASTI (115) | DQ | Pasi Oravainen | (29:50) | |||
MALAX IF 2 (153) | DQ | Thomas Bonn | (1:05:25) |