jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1996

    Leg times 4. leg 2,7 km

    152Vesa Taanila17:54FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    217Olli Moisander19:11+1:17FINDelta
    313Jyri Erkkilä20:11+2:17FINKeravan Urheilijat
    415Tapio Haarlaa20:26+2:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    516Lauri Viitanen20:31+2:37FINKangasala SK
    626Sergei Smirnov20:44+2:50RUSSestroretsin Urh.koulu
    711Nikolai Malishev20:45+2:51FINHirvensalon Heitto
    822Jörgen Wickholm21:04+3:10FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    92Aleksi Leskinen21:12+3:18FINLynx
    1012Juha Asikainen21:13+3:19FINEurajoen Veikot
    1153Matti Vuorinen21:18+3:24FINJuvan Urheilijat
    1218Pentti Iso-Markku21:21+3:27FINLynx 2
    1349Magnus Holmback21:26+3:32FINMalax IF
    143Tuomas Takaluoma21:42+3:48FINTampereen Pyrintö
    154Jarkko Pyy21:49+3:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1631Viktor Forss22:01+4:07FINIF Femman
    1737Hannu Saviharju22:03+4:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    68Antti Parjanne22:03+4:09FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1964Visa Väätäinen22:12+4:18FINEspoon Suunta
    72Jouni Pyykönen22:12+4:18FINOlavin Rasti
    24Jonas Nilsson22:12+4:18FINOK77
    2275Veli-Pekka Haajanen22:20+4:26FINOulun Tarmo
    2363Mikko Huikuri22:21+4:27FINKalevan Rasti
    2479Toni Koivisto22:23+4:29FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    255Alar Laanjöe22:45+4:51FINOK Kobras EST
    26179Ari Tervo23:02+5:08FINSinkki-Sepot
    27137Juha-Matti Huhtanen23:03+5:09FINRasti-Jussit 2
    2848Simon Fröjdö23:06+5:12FINOK Botnia
    2955Pekka Toivanen23:12+5:18FINRastikarhut
    3051Antti-Ville Vadén23:20+5:26FINKoo-Vee
    31184Kari Tuomas23:28+5:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    3232Teemu Pakkanen23:32+5:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    33106Pauli Huhtiniemi23:37+5:43FINLuumäen Rasti
    3414Lehtonen Juha23:39+5:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    356Simon Nyström23:43+5:49SWEHagaby GoIF
    3658Harri Kivimäki23:49+5:55FINKyrös-Rasti
    3744Pyry Kumpuvaara24:12+6:18FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    38113Tobias Olofsson24:17+6:23SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    39170Matti Lahdenperä24:20+6:26FINLappeen Riento
    40129Jaakko Helenius24:24+6:30FINRasti-Nokia 2
    4120Kenneth Smeds24:28+6:34FINNärpes OK
    4238Pasi Lahtinen24:39+6:45FINSuunta-Sepot
    437Pasi Nurmi24:41+6:47FINPaimion Rasti
    4445Jussi Taussi24:52+6:58FINKymin Suunnistajat
    45175Ilmo Nummi24:57+7:03FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    46149Mika Rantanen24:59+7:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    471Timo Föhr25:09+7:15FINVehkalahden Veikot
    489Lasse Kautto25:25+7:31FINSuunta-101
    4941Staffan Tunis25:28+7:34FINIF Femman 2
    5034Ville Saarela25:29+7:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5110Juha Matilainen25:30+7:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5271Pauli Porkka25:36+7:42FINRasti-Nokia
    5319Niko Jokinen25:41+7:47FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    5435Tia Junnola25:43+7:49FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    5576Jukka Sydänoja25:45+7:51FINRasti-Kurikka
    5623Anssi Juntunen25:49+7:55FINHyvinkään Rasti
    5765Vesa Aaltonen25:56+8:02FINIF Brahe
    119Henrik Johansson25:56+8:02SWEHagaby GoIF 3
    59168Matti Töyrylä26:01+8:07FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    6089Ville Sabel26:04+8:10FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    61166Matti Perlinen26:09+8:15FINKangasala SK 2
    6236Simo Salo26:18+8:24FINPaimion Rasti 2
    6373Matti Hakala26:43+8:49FINHauhon Sisu
    8Aapo Lindberg26:43+8:49FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    91Susanna Stark26:43+8:49FINIK Falken
    66128Antti Alakulju27:06+9:12FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    6761Timo Puhakka27:11+9:17FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    6825Eero Letomäki27:13+9:19FINPihkaniskat
    6990Helari Aigro27:20+9:26FINOK Kobras EST 2
    7028Janne Hyyppä27:29+9:35FINVetelin Urheilijat
    71111Panu Ronkainen27:42+9:48FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    7277Esa Huttunen27:43+9:49FINAkilles OK
    7388Mikko Hatara27:48+9:54FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    180Henrik Olsson27:48+9:54SWETäby OK
    7542Jyri Mäkäläinen27:50+9:56FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    76155Vesa Laitinen27:59+10:05FINSavon Rasti
    77173Mika Marttila28:25+10:31FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    78118Juha Ojanperä28:29+10:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    7969Joni Peltola28:31+10:37FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    8029Elina Lietzen28:34+10:40FINPargas IF
    8181Peter Gestranius28:45+10:51FINPargas IF 2
    82122Ville Hyvönen28:47+10:53FINKuhmon Peurat
    83116Tatu Saari28:50+10:56FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    8485Ats Uiboupin28:51+10:57FINOK Vöru EST
    8521Tomi Mattila29:22+11:28FINTurun Suunnistajat
    86101Aleksi Pekkanen29:30+11:36FINPihkaniskat 2
    8760Salla Muotka29:35+11:41FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    88156Rasmus Vikström29:48+11:54FINIF Brahe 2
    8933Markus Kuvaja29:55+12:01FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    9098Matti Toivonen30:01+12:07FINRastivarsat
    91160Ari Huttunen30:07+12:13FINAskolan Urheilijat
    9250Emil Blomster30:20+12:26FINIF Åland
    93164Ville Salo30:24+12:30FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    92Pauli Nieminen30:24+12:30FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    9597Markus Oinonen30:26+12:32FINViitasaaren Suunta
    9627Erkka Mehtälä30:35+12:41FINDelta 2
    9762Jukka Kanto30:37+12:43FINDelta 3
    9839Juha-Ville Lahdensuo30:49+12:55FINLapuan Virkiä
    99158Henri Järvenpää30:52+12:58FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    100176Elias Nieminen30:55+13:01FINRastikarhut 2
    101107Tapio Koskinen31:06+13:12FINValkeakosken Haka
    102112Aleksi Kastelli31:12+13:18FINSaloisten Reipas
    103109Mikael Hellström31:23+13:29FINPaimion Rasti 3
    104108Jenny Ahlnäs31:24+13:30FINIF Femman 3
    10584Jyri Kallela32:05+14:11FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    10656Visa Nieminen32:11+14:17FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    10780Tina Helgas32:20+14:26FINSolf IK
    108114Jani Nissinen32:46+14:52FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    10996Anette Pollari32:59+15:05FINRastiketut
    11093Samu Rintanen33:25+15:31FINVakka-Rasti
    111150Petri Lahtinen33:33+15:39FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    112123Eetu Matkaselkä33:56+16:02FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    113165Patrik Slotte34:12+16:18FINIK Kronan
    136Antti Laakso34:12+16:18FINDelta 5
    115171Stefan Olofsson34:36+16:42SWELaxå OK
    120Petteri Leino34:36+16:42FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    117177Juha Tommila34:59+17:05FINRastikarhut 3
    118172Vesa Mörsky35:10+17:16FINLiedon Parma 2
    119124Sanna Antell35:20+17:26FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    146Mats Sandvik35:20+17:26FINIF Femman 4
    12182Simo Kujala35:24+17:30FINDelta 4
    122141Antti Malkamäki35:29+17:35FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    123169Kalle Kalapudas35:42+17:48FINLahden Kaleva
    124130Pasi Koskinen36:14+18:20FINHauhon Sisu 2
    125121Antti Hemminki36:15+18:21FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    12630Sini Nurmi36:23+18:29FINRasti-Lukko
    12783Petri Rautavuo36:28+18:34FINAsikkalan Raikas
    12894Tuomas Koivumäki37:22+19:28FINSiilin Rasti
    12957Matti Karhulahti37:34+19:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    130142Mikko Hyvönen38:00+20:06FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    131102Mikko Patana38:01+20:07FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    132138Marcus Widjeskog38:09+20:15FINOK Botnia 2
    13370Timo Erkkilä38:23+20:29FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    134115Joni Halmetoja38:31+20:37FINLynx 4
    13574Saija Hurmerinta38:40+20:46FINSomeron Esa
    136110Ville Suominen38:59+21:05FINPaimion Rasti 4
    137104Aapo Leskinen39:02+21:08FINLynx 3
    138181Jarkko Mäntysaari39:03+21:09FINVallan Suunta
    139100Maria Loponen39:20+21:26FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    14046Petri Antikainen39:52+21:58FINAuran Vannas
    134Pekka Teivaanmäki39:52+21:58FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    142143Sanna Päivärinta40:10+22:16FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    143147Fredrik Hagström40:12+22:18FINIK Falken 2
    144178Matti Määttänen40:16+22:22FINSavon Suunta
    14595Tapio Salonen40:18+22:24FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    146162Lauri Lehtimäki40:34+22:40FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    14754Pasi Mäkinen41:48+23:54FINLiedon Parma
    66Arttu Hakkarainen41:48+23:54FINLammin Säkiä
    149126Heini Alajääski42:27+24:33FINSippurasti
    150125Tomas Glasberg42:46+24:52FINMalax IF 2
    151182Joel Fransson42:55+25:01SWEÄrla IF
    152131Harri-Pekka Hiltunen43:20+25:26FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    153132Andreas Ståhl44:23+26:29FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4
    154139Petri Huotari44:30+26:36FINDelta 6
    15567Ville Glad45:40+27:46FINRasti-Jyry
    156133Jussi Kuittinen45:45+27:51FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5
    157183Emil Andersson45:52+27:58SWEÄrla IF 2
    15859Jukka Toivonen46:11+28:17FINSuunta-101 2
    15940Aku Auvinen47:33+29:39FINIisalmen Visa
    160157Mats Söderlund48:10+30:16FINAkilles OK 2
    161148Heidi Halmela48:33+30:39FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    16299Fredrik Wickholm49:59+32:05FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    163103Teemu Kukonlehto50:00+32:06FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    164161Tiina Miettinen50:34+32:40FINAuran Vannas 2
    165174Aku Hukkila54:40+36:46FINPargas IF 3
    16687Heikki Lindeman57:20+39:26FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    167152Simo Koskinen1:01:41+43:47FINOK Botnia 3
    168167Ilkka Juutilainen1:05:04+47:10FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    169154Anders Häggblom1:18:58+1:01:04FINIK Falken 3
    144Arto SInneläDNFFINSuomusjärven Sisu