jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1997

    Leg times 6. leg 4,3 km

    1101Mari Vnnen27:07FINSiilin Rasti
    217Karoliina Heiskanen28:05+58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    36Johanna Seppinen28:35+1:28FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    449Marie Lundgren29:02+1:55FINOK77
    54Sini Turunen29:21+2:14FINKeravan Urheilijat
    6162Salla Tarvonen29:49+2:42FINHylsy 97, Yhd.
    722Salla Lehto29:56+2:49FINKymin Suunnistajat
    825Mirkka Pakkala30:03+2:56FINVehkalahden Veikot
    987Kaisa Kurittu30:04+2:57FINRastikarhut 2
    1032Heli Jukkola30:11+3:04FINRastikarhut
    111Camilla Hellstrm30:23+3:16FINPaimion Rasti
    122Tuija Laine30:42+3:35FINTampereen Pyrint
    1357Johanna Skog30:43+3:36FINIK Falken
    66Mia Norrgrann30:43+3:36FINNrpes OK
    158Anna Leskinen30:49+3:42FINLynx
    1652Merja Rantanen31:17+4:10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    1778Jessica Honkakangas31:23+4:16FINSolf IK
    1851Katri Lehtikangas31:24+4:17FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    19146Marja Rantanen31:38+4:31FINLammin Ski
    203Maija Hurskainen31:45+4:38FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2121Sini Lehto31:48+4:41FINKouvolan Rasti 72
    2253Dina Alexandersson32:03+4:56FINPargas IF 2
    2320Janna Satri32:15+5:08FINKoo-Vee
    2446Henna Mkelinen32:20+5:13FINLiedon Parma
    2544Marjo Pienimki32:23+5:16FINOK Raseborg
    2663Veera Tikka32:37+5:30FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    2710Johanna Lapinniemi32:42+5:35FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2847Maija-Leena Visnen32:50+5:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    29102Maria Rantala32:52+5:45FINRastiketut
    3014Hanna-Mari Mkel33:00+5:53FINSuunta-Sepot
    3127Hanna Partanen33:09+6:02FINHyvinkn Rasti
    3248Katri Kerkola33:11+6:04FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    337Pivi Partanen33:16+6:09FINDelta 2
    3437Sirkka-Liisa Huusari33:27+6:20FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    3513Tiina Komssi33:34+6:27FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3674Anu Annus33:40+6:33FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    3716Charlotta Pihlflyckt33:42+6:35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    3877Leena Miettinen33:56+6:49FINAuran Vannas
    395Marianne Nyberg33:58+6:51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    4024Salla Sukki34:02+6:55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4185Lina Monten34:03+6:56FINLynx 3
    429Tiina Kivimki34:11+7:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4392Joana Holmlund34:12+7:05FINMalax IF
    4473Aino Hirvi34:20+7:13FINPihkaniskat 2
    4561Henna Kukkola34:31+7:24FINNivalan Urheilijat
    4629Anni Raudsepp34:34+7:27ESTOK Vru
    4767Mervi Pakka34:43+7:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    4834Tuuli Rintala34:47+7:40FINSinkki-Sepot
    4918Leena Haapalehto34:48+7:41FINVetelin Urheilijat
    50111Mari-Anna Korhonen34:53+7:46FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    5159Tove Gestranius34:55+7:48FINPargas IF
    5291Erica Holmstrm35:00+7:53FINIF Brahe
    5345Saana Taina35:10+8:03FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    5441Hanna Romppanen35:15+8:08FINKalevan Rasti
    5515Ann-Sofie Sundelin35:16+8:09FINIF Femman
    5619Saija Jokinen35:32+8:25FINRasti-Nokia
    5712Marika Silvonen35:36+8:29FINEurajoen Veikot
    5875Johanna Kulmala35:37+8:30FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    59158Mia Junnola35:38+8:31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    6082Mirkka Janka35:47+8:40FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    61163Leena Leskinen35:50+8:43FINVaasanseudun suunnistajia,
    6228Jonna Asukas35:59+8:52FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    117Johanna Svedstrm35:59+8:52FINNrpes OK 2
    6426Sara Frjd36:07+9:00FINOK Botnia
    65100Anna Erving36:15+9:08FINLaihian Luja
    6633Johanna Packalen36:31+9:24FINLynx 2
    6731Jenni Uusimaa36:36+9:29FINKangasala SK
    6899Niina Jaako36:53+9:46FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    6979Linda Jauhiainen36:55+9:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    70110Anne Kataja36:59+9:52FINMntsln Urheilijat
    7111Mirkka Salmelin37:07+10:00FINDelta
    7280Elina Khkl37:21+10:14FINRasti-Nokia 2
    7397Eliisa Pannula37:31+10:24FINPerhon Kiri
    7471Katri Saavalainen37:37+10:30FINSavon Rasti
    75151Elina Laukkarinen37:48+10:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    76128Sirja Kulmala37:52+10:45FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52
    7786Marika Udd37:58+10:51FINSaloisten Reipas
    7843Maria Moshnikova38:07+11:00FINLappeen Riento
    79142Tanja Finns38:19+11:12FINIF Brahe (ulkop.) 2
    80114Heidi Humalajoki38:25+11:18FINHirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.)
    81118Maarit Simil38:31+11:24FINYlivieskan Kuula
    8283Maarit Korte38:35+11:28FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    83156Eija Sillanp38:38+11:31FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    84107Elina Ratia38:40+11:33FINPaimion Rasti 3
    8588Hanna Hovila38:57+11:50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    8669Ekaterina Sharapova39:19+12:12FINLappeen Riento 2
    8750Satu Leinonen39:22+12:15FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    8855Elena Glushenko39:27+12:20FINLeningradin alueen urheilus
    8935Kaisa Lahti39:56+12:49FINSuunta 101
    136Johanna Kulin39:56+12:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    91159Riikka Haarasilta39:59+12:52FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    9223Reetta Klemel40:07+13:00FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    54Jenni Salonen40:07+13:00FINRasti-Jyry
    94150Marika Mtt40:08+13:01FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    9556Johanna Ryynnen40:11+13:04FINPihkaniskat
    9676Salla Nuuttila40:23+13:16FINKauhajoen Karhu
    9789Tiina Hemminki40:25+13:18FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    98141Maria Liedes40:47+13:40FINPermeren Rasti
    99119Anu Vnsk40:50+13:43FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (ulko
    10070Inka Pyy41:00+13:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    10136Kati Nokelainen41:03+13:56FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    10260Leena Kirjavainen41:05+13:58FINHauhon Sisu
    10342Karin Lepp41:10+14:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    104108Katarina Pihlflyckt41:11+14:04FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    105132Niina Kaplas41:13+14:06FINPiikkin Kehitys
    106103Liisa-Ida Sorsa41:36+14:29FINKyrsRasti
    107152Anna Monten41:38+14:31FINLynx 4
    108149Kati Nrv41:44+14:37FINSuunta Jurva
    109121Hanne Jokela41:56+14:49FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    11098Freya Bk41:59+14:52FINRastikarhut 3
    111157Eva Lillhonga42:10+15:03FINOK Botnia 2
    112135Ida Skutnabba42:19+15:12FINIK Kronan
    11358Hanna Nyqvist42:34+15:27FINOK Orient
    11440Sanna Nyman42:35+15:28FINRasti-Jussit
    11568Sanna Hmlist42:39+15:32FINDelta 3
    116137Maarit Ahokas43:09+16:02FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    117138Elina Karvonen43:19+16:12FINIisalmen Visa
    11839Ulla Bckstrm43:36+16:29FINEspoon Suunta
    11965Johanna Kiviaho43:46+16:39FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    120130Laura Mattila44:02+16:55FINKoo-Vee 2
    144Teija Moilanen44:02+16:55FINKalevan Rasti 2
    12290Maarit Kallioniemi44:04+16:57FINLapuan Virki
    123123Marianne Nygrd44:06+16:59FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    12495Sofie Kulp44:27+17:20FINIF Femman 3
    12538Svetlana Bodunina44:40+17:33FINSestroretskin Urheilukoulu
    12681Suvi Tuomola44:43+17:36FINPaimion Rasti 2
    127134Outi Priia45:04+17:57FINVallan Suunta
    12896Virpi Heikkinen45:27+18:20FINSuomussalmen Rastit
    12993Outi-Maria Saastamoinen45:52+18:45FINYl-Savon Rasti
    13030Marija Ivanova45:56+18:49RUSLeningradin alueen Urheilij
    139Terhi Kujala45:56+18:49FINLaihian Luja 2
    132122Sanna Nyknen45:58+18:51FINKangasala SK 2
    133113Hanna-Leena Heino45:59+18:52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    134124Heidi Lamminsivu46:32+19:25FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    135131Riikka Koivumaa47:12+20:05FINSinkki-Sepot 2
    136104Matilda Widjeskog48:03+20:56FINOK Terjrv
    137148Minna Marttinen48:06+20:59FINVaalan Karhu
    138147Anu Pursiainen48:08+21:01FINNilsin Nujakka
    139120Sari Grnholm48:16+21:09FINDelta 4
    140133Kaisa Vainio48:30+21:23FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    14164Doris Sabre48:36+21:29ESTOK Kobras
    84Pivi Mikkonen48:36+21:29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    143106Mira Vornanen48:42+21:35FINRasti-Pielinen
    144145Outi Kauppinen48:46+21:39FINSuunta 101 2
    145143Annastiina Vanhala48:53+21:46FINKuhmon Peurat
    146127Jaana Mkinen48:55+21:48FINKauhavan Wisa
    147109Taina Salminen49:19+22:12FINLahden Kaleva
    148126Essi Mkel49:36+22:29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    14962Ann-Catrin Sundelin49:44+22:37FINIF Femman 2
    150116Satu Korhonen49:48+22:41FINRasti E4
    151112Jaana Lehtoranta50:06+22:59FINViitasaaren Suunta
    152164Kimmo Vuorela50:24+23:17FINSuSi/PePe Yhd.
    153129Signe Parm51:37+24:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    154115Pivi Mikkolainen53:43+26:36FINValkeakosken Haka
    155105Tarja Turunen53:46+26:39FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    156140Hanna-Mari Rajala54:37+27:30FINDelta 5
    157160Niina Tapanainen55:26+28:19FINPaimion Rasti 4
    158125Heidi Sandstrm56:03+28:56FINAkilles OK
    159161Hanna Lindwall57:00+29:53FINAkilles OK 2
    16094Satu Niemi58:42+31:35FINEspoon Suunta 2
    16172Henna-Riikka Korkalo59:16+32:09FINOulun Suunnistajat
    162153Outi Tikkakoski1:00:32+33:25FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    163155Ulla Keskinen1:04:39+37:32FINRasti-Jussit 2
    164154Milja Hahto1:50:07+1:23:00FINIF Femman 4