jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2001

    Leg times 1. leg 3,6 km

    13Jussi Simula19:14FINHiisirasti
    222Tomi Mattila20:10+56FINTurun Suunnistajat
    318Janne Harju20:11+57FINSK Pohjantähti
    460Jouko Liuha20:11+57FINSuunta 101
    5168Ilkka Torniainen20:12+58FINLappeen Riento
    650Juho-Veikko Hytönen20:15+1:01FINSuunta 101 2
    716Esa Hongell20:16+1:02FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    836Miika Lahti20:18+1:04FINNavi
    923Magnus Karlsson20:19+1:05FINSödertälje/Nykvarn Orient
    102Jaakko Sorvisto20:22+1:08FINLapuan Virkiä
    1121Robin Bäckman20:23+1:09FINOK Orient
    1265Ville Ruokamo20:25+1:11FINOulun NMKY/IiSu Y
    139Peter Trompari20:32+1:18FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    14152Jens Jern20:33+1:19FINIF FEMMAN
    1532Mika Kinnunen20:35+1:21FINOriveden Ponnistus
    1637Pekka Väätäinen20:37+1:23FINSK Savo
    1789Juho Näsi20:37+1:23FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    1813Fredrik Hagström20:38+1:24FINOK Botnia
    1976Erik Mårsell20:39+1:25FINSödertälje/Nykvarn Orient 2
    2086Tuomas Turunen20:44+1:30FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    2115Alar Assor20:47+1:33ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    2220Asko Ala-Petäys20:51+1:37FINJalasjärven Jalas Y
    2333Paavo Väätäinen20:53+1:39FINÄhtärin Urheilijat Y
    2427Ilari Ernamo20:54+1:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2581Timo Mähönen20:55+1:41FINSK Savo 2
    2678Mikko Viskari20:56+1:42FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    2714Janne Rantanen20:57+1:43FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    2830Lasse Suonpää20:58+1:44FINLiedon Parma
    294Martti Hyvönen21:17+2:03FINTampereen Pyrintö
    3011Mikael Hellström21:20+2:06FINPaimion Rasti
    3126Sebastian Snickars21:20+2:06FINIf Sibbo Vargarna
    325Eiminas Voveris21:25+2:11SWEOK Tisaren
    3358Peter Wickström21:26+2:12FINKalevan Rasti
    34169Jaakko Murtomäki22:05+2:51FINRasti-Jussit Y 2
    3529Simo Marila22:10+2:56FINHiisirasti 2
    3635Markus Haikara22:35+3:21FINSK Savo 3
    3764Jonas Vesterback22:36+3:22FINMalax IF
    3862Tuomas Mäkinen22:39+3:25FINKyrös Rasti
    3939Timo Nissinen22:51+3:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    401Juuso Heiskanen22:59+3:45FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    4125Joonas Savola23:00+3:46FINNivalan Urheilijat
    4224Veijo Iso-Junno23:01+3:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4355Tomi Ilvonen23:02+3:48FINKangasniemen Kalske
    4449Arttu Pulli23:03+3:49FINRasti-Jussit
    4585Juuso Västilä23:04+3:50FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist
    468Riku Koivusalo23:07+3:53FINRastikarhut
    4734Juho Kaulio23:10+3:56FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    4851Antti Nurminen23:14+4:00FINKiU-PePe-SuSi Y
    49153Janne Leppänen23:16+4:02FINRasti-Nokia
    5074Mikko Hyvönen23:19+4:05FINKuhmon Peurat
    51159Jani Nummi23:20+4:06FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3
    5270Janne Tuomaala23:22+4:08FINKoskelankylän Riento/OuTa
    5380Antti Vainio23:22+4:08FINMynämäen Suunnistajat
    5496Jaakko Juura23:22+4:08FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    5553Mikko Tuomaala23:24+4:10FINSinkki Sepot
    567Aapo Leskinen23:26+4:12FINLynx
    5740Ville Lindfors23:30+4:16FINPihkaniskat
    5877Janne Mikkonen23:31+4:17FINRasti-Saimaa
    596Janne Heikka23:32+4:18FINDELTA
    6010Matti Sillanpää23:32+4:18FINKOO-VEE
    6119Markus Ylijoki23:35+4:21FINRasti-Lukko
    6271Mika Juntunen23:35+4:21FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    6395Ari Saavalainen23:35+4:21FINSavon Suunta
    6469Simo Turunen23:39+4:25FINRasti-Pielinen
    65155Jussi Patana23:42+4:28FINVetelin Urheilijat Y
    66105Antti Nummela23:43+4:29FINLiedon Parma Y 2
    6744Pyry Niemi23:44+4:30FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    6892Juhani Penttilä23:44+4:30FINVakka-Rasti
    6990Riku Järvenpää23:48+4:34FINRasti-Nokia Y 2
    7099Olli Markus Taivainen23:49+4:35FINKangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2
    7112Joonas Pääkkönen23:52+4:38FINKeravan Urheilijat
    7256Markus Annila23:52+4:38FINKOO-VEE 2
    73122Ville Kohonen23:53+4:39FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    7431Lauri Kleemola23:56+4:42FINLynx 2
    75158John Sjöholm23:57+4:43FINIF BRAHE
    7617Jaakko Mäkelä23:59+4:45FINSuunta-Sepot
    7741Pyry Lehtimäki24:01+4:47FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    7847Ilkka Juutilainen24:01+4:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    79101Fredrik Berg24:01+4:47FINIF FEMMAN 2
    8054Matias Nurminen24:04+4:50FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    8168Jari-Matti Latvala24:35+5:21FINRastiketut
    82103Kalle Kalapudas24:39+5:25FINRasti Reipas Y
    83113Jaakko Kulmala24:40+5:26FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    84124Tommi Huhtiniemi24:42+5:28FINLuumäen Rasti
    8545Tuomo Laine24:44+5:30FINDELTA 2
    8693Oskari Heiskanen24:55+5:41FINPaimion Rasti 2
    8773Joonas Rauhansalo24:58+5:44FINDELTA 3
    88100Kalle Rantanen25:07+5:53FINPargas IF
    8959Tuomas Pakkanen25:43+6:29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    90157Juho Salo25:49+6:35FINLahden Alue Y 2
    91170Santeri Takala26:42+7:28FINLahden Alue Y
    92154Miikka Peltonen26:44+7:30FINVehkalahden Veikot
    9342Raimo Leskinen26:47+7:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    94132Tuukka Peiponen26:59+7:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    95139Joona Forss26:59+7:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    96121Markus Lommi27:09+7:55FINPihkaniskat 2
    9794Christian Granholm27:11+7:57FINSolf IK
    98112Samuli Salo27:16+8:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    99150Joacim Blomqvist27:16+8:02FINAkilles OK 2
    10088Jussi Mikkola27:19+8:05FINSomeron Esa
    101107Heikki Rautala27:21+8:07FINRastivarsat
    102164Juha Holster27:21+8:07FINSuunta-2000/LänRa Y
    10363Janne Loikkanen27:26+8:12FINRAPSU
    104166Kari Kuuttila27:26+8:12FINVakka-Rasti 2
    10528Mikko Saari27:29+8:15FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    10691Arvo Kantola27:29+8:15FINSSL - Oravat
    10761Jukka Pekka Pärssinen27:30+8:16FINKangasala SK
    10887Fredrik Lönnberg27:37+8:23FINOK Raseborg
    10938Juha Simola27:38+8:24FINValkeakosken Haka
    11082Juha Mikkolainen27:40+8:26FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    11152Ville Virtanen27:45+8:31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    112119Petri Klemelä28:00+8:46FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    113111Jonas Hamström28:14+9:00FINAkilles OK
    11472Mikko Tani28:37+9:23FINSippurasti
    115160Daniel Oivo28:41+9:27FINPargas IF 2
    11657Jarkko Mäntysaari28:43+9:29FINVallan Suunta
    11798Atte Hackman28:46+9:32FINLynx 3
    118115Aki Rautio29:31+10:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    11943Arto Kuivaniemi29:37+10:23FINHauhon Sisu
    12079Maaret Saarela29:38+10:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    12184Aatu Hautala29:40+10:26FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    12246Viljami Salmi30:07+10:53FINSuunta-Sepot Y 2
    123126Teemu Vuorinen30:10+10:56FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    124118Olli Korpi30:18+11:04FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    125134Juha Leppä30:20+11:06FINJalasjärven Jalas Y 2
    12648Jouni Niemi30:38+11:24FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    127138Ilkka Kärki30:38+11:24FINRasTiimi
    128104Matti Hautalahti30:40+11:26FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    12967Antti Paasikoski30:41+11:27FINEspoon Suunta
    130102Mika Ikonen30:49+11:35FINAsikkalan Raikas
    131117Matti Leinonen30:55+11:41FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    132156Eero Leinonen30:55+11:41FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    13375Joonas Julkunen31:02+11:48FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    134116Anu Österlund31:13+11:59FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    135129Juuso Helava31:50+12:36FINSuunta-Sepot Y 3
    136151Juho Karhu32:00+12:46FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    137110Jani Koistila32:05+12:51FINOK Botnia 2
    138130Jukka Kervinen32:31+13:17FINJärvenpään Palo
    13966Tobias Martin32:41+13:27FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    140114Janne Saarela32:45+13:31FINKuortaneen Kunto
    141162Tommi Hartikainen32:45+13:31FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    14297Teemu Uusoksa32:53+13:39FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    143127Teemu Haarasilta32:53+13:39FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    144125Sampsa Tikkala32:56+13:42FINDELTA 4
    145147Tony Ingman32:57+13:43FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    146109Pekka Ojala32:58+13:44FINKokoemäen Kova-Väki
    147123Eero Liimatainen32:59+13:45FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    148165Henri Rautajärvi33:10+13:56FINHyvinkään Rasti
    149106Juho Summa33:15+14:01FINPaimion Rasti 3
    150128Risto Tupi35:31+16:17FINVallan Suunta Y 2
    151120Akseli Huhtanen35:53+16:39FINEspoon Suunta 2
    152145Jonas Skog36:17+17:03FINOK Terjärv
    153137Janne Mänkärlä36:19+17:05FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    154108Olli Kontkanen36:38+17:24FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    155140Simo Kääriäinen36:40+17:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    156135Maarit Nummi37:02+17:48FINLaitasaaren Veto
    157171Antti Annala37:18+18:04FINJalasjärven Jalas Y 3
    158149Juuso Elo37:27+18:13FINMynämäen Suunnistajat 2
    15983Saara Norrgrann38:23+19:09FINNärpes OK
    160133Heikki Ojanen38:59+19:45FINTampereen Pyrintö Y 6
    161136Lauri Jeskanen39:04+19:50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    162148Tomi Rautava40:14+21:00FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2
    163144Joni Roos41:45+22:31FINNavi 2
    164163Oscar Wiik42:42+23:28FINIF Sibbo Vargarna Y 4
    165146Niklas Lind42:55+23:41FINIF FEMMAN 3
    166167Matti Yliniemi43:33+24:19FINNivalan Urheilijat 2
    167142Ville Kallioniemi44:12+24:58FINKyrös Rasti 2
    168141Matti Hyyryläinen44:36+25:22FINHankasalmen Hanka
    169131Anssi Parkkinen45:48+26:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    170161Ossi Korhonen46:51+27:37FINPihkaniskat 3
    171143Tomas Snellman49:46+30:32FINRasti-Lukko 2
    172172Antti Maltsin50:41+31:27FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    173Ats UiboupinDQFINOK VÖRU
    174Kimmo LeppänenDQFINKOO-VEE 3