1 | Northern Wind (113) | 1:18:20 | Evgeniy Smirnov | 15:37 | ||
2 | Hagaby GoIF (42) | +3:26 | Filip Dahlgren | 14:23 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (5) | +3:29 | Johan Aronsson | 13:42 | ||
4 | Lynx (7) | +3:29 | Rainer Kujala | 15:33 | ||
5 | OK Vöru (116) | +4:04 | Lauri Sild | 14:56 | ||
6 | DELTA (6) | +4:20 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 16:26 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (3) | +6:17 | Johannes Pohjala | 15:30 | ||
8 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (9) | +6:20 | Olli Korpi | 15:23 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (2) | +8:54 | Juha Luoma | 18:28 | ||
10 | Rasti-Jussit (135) | +9:02 | Pekka Huhtanen | 17:46 | ||
11 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +9:05 | Santtu Sainio | 17:13 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (22) | +9:17 | Mikko Saari | 17:40 | ||
13 | IF Femman (50) | +9:34 | Mathias Hall | 15:35 | ||
14 | Rasti-Nokia (140) | +9:36 | Vili Mäkinen | 15:36 | ||
15 | Rasti-Saimaa (143) | +9:38 | Kimmo Höglund | 14:38 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (26) | +9:45 | Aki Vesikallio | 16:01 | ||
17 | Lynx 2 (30) | +9:51 | Tuomas Metsälä | 17:59 | ||
18 | Suomusjärven Sisu (156) | +9:53 | Janne Nurminen | 18:03 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +9:58 | Tommi Pajala | 16:14 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | +9:59 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 16:03 | ||
21 | OK Pölva Kobras (15) | +10:12 | Raido Mitt | 16:18 | ||
22 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (32) | +10:14 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 18:31 | ||
23 | IF Brahe (49) | +10:22 | Daniel Stenlund | 16:49 | ||
24 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +10:29 | Tony Ingman | 16:48 | ||
25 | Valkeakosken Haka (171) | +10:44 | Matti Sappinen | 16:43 | ||
26 | Navi (34) | +11:05 | Joona Koistinen | 16:00 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut (8) | +11:33 | Pekka Aalto | 17:44 | ||
28 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (14) | +11:50 | Antti Uotila | 16:41 | ||
29 | DELTA 2 (36) | +12:07 | Jaakko Laine | 17:17 | ||
30 | Northern Wind 2 (114) | +12:23 | Petr Zaslonkin | 17:35 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti (18) | +12:34 | Sampo Rahko | 17:24 | ||
32 | Koskelankylän Riento Y (85) | +12:34 | Ville Mikkonen | 16:14 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren 2 (119) | +13:13 | Martin Sand | 18:11 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti 2 (28) | +13:34 | Juha Erkkilä | 18:41 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (98) | +13:34 | Markus Palo | 18:18 | ||
36 | SK Savo 2 (151) | +14:29 | Paavo Pendikäinen | 22:34 | ||
37 | OK Orvand (118) | +14:29 | Lauri Tammemäe | 15:46 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (88) | +14:37 | Joona Forss | 15:48 | ||
39 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (62) | +14:39 | Tuukka Salmela | 17:13 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (23) | +15:03 | Mikko Sirén | 17:35 | ||
41 | KooVee (10) | +15:07 | Juho Westerlund | 19:28 | ||
42 | Oriveden Ponnistus (31) | +15:17 | Aleksi Ylinen | 16:03 | ||
43 | Mile-Sport o-club (106) | +16:20 | Alexander Raikov | 15:30 | ||
44 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +16:49 | Samuli Saarela | 16:42 | ||
45 | SK Savo (33) | +16:57 | Anton Pendikäinen | 16:17 | ||
46 | OK Orient (21) | +17:13 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 18:29 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +17:40 | Teemu Kettula | 16:48 | ||
48 | Nivalan Urheilijat (24) | +18:02 | Esa Kukkola | 18:39 | ||
49 | OK Botnia (13) | +18:04 | Jani Koistila | 18:18 | ||
50 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (59) | +18:09 | Juha Niemelä | 22:57 | ||
51 | SRD OK (154) | +18:11 | Aleksandr Shved | 17:44 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (68) | +18:11 | Tobias Tiainen | 18:41 | ||
53 | Liedon Parma (29) | +18:12 | Olli Suonpää | 18:09 | ||
54 | Pihkaniskat 3 (126) | +18:37 | Niko Olin | 19:08 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +18:39 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 18:32 | ||
56 | Suunta-Sepot (17) | +18:51 | Maija Sianoja | 19:49 | ||
57 | Someron Esa (153) | +19:58 | Reijo Mattila | 16:04 | ||
58 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (175) | +20:04 | Tuomo Istolahti | 15:52 | ||
59 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (71) | +20:08 | Elmeri Juura | 16:09 | ||
60 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (43) | +21:08 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 17:05 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +21:12 | Eki Munukka | 16:38 | ||
62 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (95) | +21:47 | Lauri Lamminpää | 20:22 | ||
63 | Joutsenon Kullervo Y (61) | +21:48 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 21:20 | ||
64 | Jalasjärven Jalas (20) | +22:05 | Antti Virnala | 19:51 | ||
65 | KooVee 2 (82) | +22:20 | Joonas Puro | 18:46 | ||
66 | Rasti-Lukko (19) | +23:29 | Aatu Varjonen | 26:18 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +23:40 | Juuso Jutila | 19:03 | ||
68 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +23:45 | Pekka Paasonen | 24:20 | ||
69 | Team St.Petersburg Y (167) | +23:47 | Ivan Molotkov | 16:09 | ||
70 | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +23:57 | Leo Hjelm | 20:02 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (150) | +23:58 | Petri Pahkala | 23:18 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (161) | +24:55 | Jussi Reijonen | 25:08 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +25:55 | Tatu Piiroinen | 18:04 | ||
74 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (80) | +26:06 | Eero Turto | 22:31 | ||
75 | Savon Suunta (148) | +26:23 | Jukka Loikkanen | 17:16 | ||
76 | DELTA 3 (37) | +26:38 | Sampsa Tikkala | 20:23 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti (67) | +26:43 | Riku Partanen | 24:30 | ||
78 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat (107) | +26:59 | Laura Lammila | 20:35 | ||
79 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65) | +27:29 | Eero Leinonen | 18:49 | ||
80 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (128) | +27:40 | Samu Heiska | 16:00 | ||
81 | Kymin Suunnistajat (92) | +28:00 | Antti Metsola | 17:32 | ||
82 | Vakka-Rasti (169) | +28:17 | Ilkka Penttilä | 18:06 | ||
83 | Kyrös Rasti (93) | +28:20 | Juho Tukia | 18:43 | ||
84 | SSL - oravat (155) | +28:22 | Markku Vainio | 24:29 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (176) | +28:53 | Jussi Kauppila | 18:15 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +29:06 | Markus Jokinen | 17:26 | ||
87 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +29:13 | Jaakko Juntunen | 18:16 | ||
88 | Laitasaaren Veto (100) | +29:25 | Satu Väyrynen | 21:25 | ||
89 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (53) | +29:31 | Kasper Snickars | 19:21 | ||
90 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (120) | +29:32 | Teemu Lemmetty | 18:38 | ||
91 | Rastiimi (134) | +29:46 | Teemu Vedenpää | 19:22 | ||
92 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (102) | +29:52 | Ville Varjonen | 22:15 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (164) | +29:55 | Severi Kymäläinen | 17:16 | ||
94 | Hyvinkään Rasti (48) | +30:23 | Jani Rahkola | 19:46 | ||
95 | Malax IF (105) | +30:27 | Tobias Höstman | 20:22 | ||
96 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (141) | +30:31 | Teppo-Tapio Smirnov | 19:10 | ||
97 | Suunta 101 (157) | +30:34 | Oikarinen Markku | 19:18 | ||
98 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (172) | +30:34 | Antti Hiltunen | 19:41 | ||
99 | Suunta 101 2 (158) | +30:36 | Saarivaara Hannu | 19:42 | ||
100 | Lahden Alue Y (96) | +30:39 | Samuel Pökälä | 22:59 | ||
101 | Rastiketut (137) | +30:40 | Jussi Rantoja | 21:42 | ||
102 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +30:41 | Arttu Jetsonen | 20:52 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +30:43 | Miikka Virtanen | 19:58 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +31:15 | Tapio Tiainen | 19:55 | ||
105 | Saarijärven Pullistus (145) | +31:20 | Mikko Truhponen | 20:03 | ||
106 | IF Femman 2 (51) | +32:55 | Peter Sundelin | 17:49 | ||
107 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (103) | +33:00 | Oskari Pesola | 20:44 | ||
108 | Vetelin Urheilijat (174) | +34:21 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 23:48 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (165) | +34:24 | Sara Luhtanen | 20:40 | ||
110 | Pihkaniskat 2 (125) | +35:18 | Misa Kekkinen | 26:15 | ||
111 | Närpes OK (115) | +35:47 | Tobias Bärdén | 17:28 | ||
112 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +36:23 | Jarkko Nurmela | 21:52 | ||
113 | Kauhajoen Karhu (72) | +36:44 | Lauri Nuuttila | 19:41 | ||
114 | Rasti-Pielinen (142) | +36:49 | Antti Karjalainen | 23:23 | ||
115 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (170) | +36:52 | Martti Luotonen | 26:44 | ||
116 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +36:55 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 24:34 | ||
117 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (160) | +38:23 | Jussi Seppä | 20:00 | ||
118 | Paimion Rasti 2 (121) | +38:27 | Janne Nieminen | 17:58 | ||
119 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 3 (109) | +38:48 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 19:44 | ||
120 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (76) | +38:55 | Perttu Sainio | 20:30 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +38:55 | Janne Rantala | 25:28 | ||
122 | Hauhon Sisu (45) | +40:36 | Ilari Jalli | 19:43 | ||
123 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3 (60) | +41:08 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 25:21 | ||
124 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (94) | +42:17 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 19:21 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 2 (40) | +43:22 | Venla Tahvanainen | 25:04 | ||
126 | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y (130) | +44:29 | Antti Alppi | 22:27 | ||
127 | Hankasalmen Hanka Y (44) | +44:29 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 19:28 | ||
128 | Vehkalahden Veikot (173) | +44:35 | Sari Nurmela | 22:36 | ||
129 | Lynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y (104) | +45:53 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 23:38 | ||
130 | Kangasniemen Kalske (70) | +47:35 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 22:04 | ||
131 | Sinkki-Sepot (149) | +48:36 | Topi Haataja | 17:33 | ||
132 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (129) | +48:42 | Toni Saari | 19:30 | ||
133 | TuS / RiSu / SuSi 3 (168) | +48:45 | Miikka Salmi | 21:16 | ||
134 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (177) | +48:47 | Kalle Mäkelä | 26:29 | ||
135 | Kuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y (87) | +49:14 | Juho-Tuomas Lukkarinen | 27:23 | ||
136 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (54) | +49:27 | Jonas Nyman | 21:08 | ||
137 | Navi 3 (111) | +50:14 | Antton Viljakainen | 20:58 | ||
138 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +52:14 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 20:56 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento (101) | +52:24 | Mari Häsä | 25:34 | ||
140 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (41) | +52:44 | Ville Kosola | 25:56 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y (144) | +52:45 | Veikko Rautala | 25:14 | ||
142 | Kuortaneen Kunto (91) | +54:51 | Maria Salminen | 23:29 | ||
143 | IK Kronan Y (57) | +56:28 | Jesper Byggmästar | 29:01 | ||
144 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (77) | +1:02:13 | Lauri Launonen | 22:55 | ||
145 | IF Femman 3 (52) | +1:03:54 | Viktor Lövdahl | 19:12 | ||
146 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (75) | +1:05:02 | Jonna Rantala | 26:17 | ||
147 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (66) | +1:06:06 | Teemu Keränen | 20:40 | ||
148 | IK Kronan Y 2 (58) | +1:06:23 | Pontus Wallis | 22:39 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (139) | +1:06:25 | Panu Vikberg | 23:00 | ||
150 | SUUNTA 2000 (159) | +1:07:02 | Paavo Karttunen | 24:40 | ||
151 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 Y (73) | +1:07:46 | Janne Hoppendorff | 24:14 | ||
152 | SaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y (146) | +1:08:13 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 29:24 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (47) | +1:08:53 | Vilma Riitsalu | 35:47 | ||
154 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (136) | +1:08:54 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 19:58 | ||
155 | KooVee 3 (83) | +1:10:59 | Teemu Mäenpää | 31:45 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:14:17 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 31:46 | ||
157 | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2 (131) | +1:15:37 | Antti Malm | 20:25 | ||
158 | IK Falken (56) | +1:15:51 | Johan Nymark | 27:01 | ||
159 | Kauhavan Wisa (74) | +1:18:07 | Henrikki Hakala | 19:51 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (166) | +1:19:23 | Lauri Moilanen | 28:53 | ||
161 | Perhojokilaakso Y (123) | +1:21:00 | Juha Leppävuori | 22:54 | ||
162 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (55) | +1:25:37 | Peter Tallberg | 26:29 | ||
163 | Paimion Rasti 3 (122) | +1:28:44 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 23:56 | ||
164 | OK Botnia 2 (117) | +1:34:57 | Charlotta Lindvall | 32:43 | ||
Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (112) | DQ | Kaisa Valtanen | (25:45) | |||
Pankkiirit (180) | DQ | Niklas Paganus | (23:55:56) |