1 | 69 | Timo Nissinen | 38:26 | | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
2 | 25 | Oskari Liukkonen | 38:30 | +4 | | Delta 2 |
3 | 17 | Jens Jern | 39:23 | +57 | | IF Femman |
4 | 24 | Lasse Suonpää | 39:28 | +1:02 | | MS Parma |
5 | 62 | Antti Myllärinen | 39:59 | +1:33 | | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS |
6 | 7 | Janne Heikka | 40:08 | +1:42 | | Delta |
7 | 27 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 40:09 | +1:43 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
8 | 11 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 40:30 | +2:04 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
9 | 121 | Tuomo Laine | 40:41 | +2:15 | | Delta 3 |
10 | 15 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 40:42 | +2:16 | | Mile-Sport o-club |
11 | 6 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 40:50 | +2:24 | | Northern Wind |
12 | 9 | Janne Harju | 40:59 | +2:33 | | SK Pohjantähti |
13 | 20 | Jere Pajunen | 41:09 | +2:43 | | Navi |
14 | 58 | Jussi Laurila | 41:17 | +2:51 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
15 | 112 | Olli Viljakainen | 41:30 | +3:04 | | Navi 2 |
16 | 59 | Markus Lommi | 41:55 | +3:29 | | Pihkaniskat |
17 | 10 | Markus Ylijoki | 42:11 | +3:45 | | Rasti-Lukko |
18 | 23 | Alexander Leontyev | 42:15 | +3:49 | | Sestroretsk |
19 | 34 | Martti Hyvönen | 42:21 | +3:55 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
20 | 5 | Lauri Kleemola | 42:29 | +4:03 | | Lynx |
| 99 | Mikko Salonen | 42:29 | +4:03 | | Isot Hipot |
22 | 33 | Vladimir Sergeev | 42:30 | +4:04 | | Northern Wind 2 |
23 | 4 | Aapo Summanen | 42:38 | +4:12 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
24 | 51 | Juho Saarikko | 42:39 | +4:13 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
25 | 49 | Sebastian Snickars | 42:43 | +4:17 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
26 | 30 | Mikko Uitto | 42:48 | +4:22 | | Rasti-Jussit |
| 82 | olli Puustinen | 42:48 | +4:22 | | SK Savo Y |
28 | 16 | Peter Trompari | 42:51 | +4:25 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
29 | 65 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 42:52 | +4:26 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
30 | 53 | Pyry Niemi | 42:58 | +4:32 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
31 | 143 | Ville Luoma | 42:59 | +4:33 | | Delta Y |
32 | 12 | Antti Rusanen | 43:06 | +4:40 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
| 36 | Timo Mähönen | 43:06 | +4:40 | | SK Savo Y |
34 | 128 | Vili Virtanen | 43:10 | +4:44 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
| 80 | Arttu Pulli | 43:10 | +4:44 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
36 | 29 | Kalle Rantala | 44:01 | +5:35 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
37 | 26 | Eero Ranta | 44:15 | +5:49 | | Hiisirasti Y |
38 | 3 | Pekka Hyvönen | 44:26 | +6:00 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
39 | 35 | Henrik Väisänen | 44:41 | +6:15 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
40 | 18 | Mikko Kivelä | 44:46 | +6:20 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
41 | 142 | Sami Hyvönen | 45:04 | +6:38 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
42 | 50 | Janne Mänkärlä | 45:10 | +6:44 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
43 | 46 | Kimmo Suominen | 45:11 | +6:45 | | Rasti-Nokia |
44 | 1 | Matti Raula | 45:16 | +6:50 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
45 | 8 | Timo Jukkola | 45:51 | +7:25 | | Rastikarhut |
46 | 19 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 45:54 | +7:28 | | Kangasala SK |
47 | 21 | Janne Rantanen | 46:20 | +7:54 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
48 | 2 | Juho Uotila | 46:24 | +7:58 | | Hiisirasti |
49 | 110 | Miika Lotvonen | 46:30 | +8:04 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
50 | 67 | Lauri Mäkinen | 46:32 | +8:06 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
51 | 113 | Eljas Supponen | 46:52 | +8:26 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
52 | 85 | Antti Paasikoski | 47:01 | +8:35 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
53 | 89 | Antti Nummela | 47:06 | +8:40 | | MS Parma 3 |
54 | 56 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 47:08 | +8:42 | | Kalevan Rasti |
55 | 103 | Jaakko Tervo | 47:25 | +8:59 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
56 | 71 | Joona Järvinen | 47:26 | +9:00 | | Koo-Vee |
57 | 64 | Elmeri Juura | 47:42 | +9:16 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
58 | 95 | Timo Huusari | 47:48 | +9:22 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
59 | 132 | Yuri Agafontsev | 47:49 | +9:23 | | Northern Wind 3 |
60 | 37 | Aleksi Toivola | 47:58 | +9:32 | | Paimion Rasti |
61 | 42 | Jaakko Perälä | 48:04 | +9:38 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
62 | 90 | Markus Annila | 48:23 | +9:57 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
63 | 91 | Juha Leppä | 48:59 | +10:33 | | Suunta Jurva |
64 | 94 | Jussi Mikkola | 49:01 | +10:35 | | Someron Esa |
65 | 14 | Juha Mikkolainen | 49:09 | +10:43 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
66 | 86 | Daniel Stenlund | 49:12 | +10:46 | | IF Brahe |
67 | 63 | Lauri Peltonen | 49:14 | +10:48 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
68 | 22 | Aki Kauppinen | 49:22 | +10:56 | | Espoon Suunta |
69 | 100 | Antti Kivivuori | 49:23 | +10:57 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
70 | 57 | Matti Sappinen | 49:28 | +11:02 | | Valkeakosken Haka Y |
| 54 | Jyri Ylikoski | 49:28 | +11:02 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
72 | 79 | Eero Inkeri | 50:06 | +11:40 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
73 | 146 | Joona Putkonen | 50:10 | +11:44 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
74 | 117 | Joona Hämäläinen | 50:16 | +11:50 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y |
75 | 31 | Jukka Käär | 50:20 | +11:54 | | MS Parma 4 |
76 | 96 | Riku Martikainen | 50:44 | +12:18 | | Suunta-101 |
77 | 77 | Eetu Haataja | 51:09 | +12:43 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
78 | 48 | Aleksi Lahti | 51:13 | +12:47 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
79 | 73 | Lauri Leinonen | 51:18 | +12:52 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
80 | 155 | Niila Ahokas | 51:24 | +12:58 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
81 | 41 | Tommy Åbacka | 52:06 | +13:40 | | OK Botnia |
| 123 | Kalle Manninen | 52:06 | +13:40 | | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y |
83 | 109 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 52:20 | +13:54 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
84 | 97 | Eero Moilanen | 52:23 | +13:57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
85 | 135 | Mika Pensas | 52:24 | +13:58 | | Malax IF |
86 | 28 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 52:34 | +14:08 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
87 | 43 | Matti Kinnunen | 52:37 | +14:11 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
88 | 104 | Mikko Leminen | 52:53 | +14:27 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
89 | 154 | Heikkinen Ollimatti | 52:58 | +14:32 | | Lapin Suunnistus Y |
90 | 130 | Jaakko Juura | 53:10 | +14:44 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
91 | 102 | Sami Anttonen | 53:15 | +14:49 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
92 | 137 | Aki Lahti | 53:17 | +14:51 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
93 | 83 | Mikko Hyvönen | 53:34 | +15:08 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
94 | 40 | Mårten Bäckman | 53:51 | +15:25 | | OK Orient |
95 | 38 | Atte Hackman | 54:00 | +15:34 | | Lynx 2 |
96 | 68 | Antti Annala | 54:52 | +16:26 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
97 | 116 | Jarkko Jermakka | 55:32 | +17:06 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
98 | 101 | Juho Summa | 55:47 | +17:21 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
99 | 61 | Kim Holm | 55:58 | +17:32 | | IF Femman 2 |
100 | 72 | Kristian Sotti | 55:59 | +17:33 | | Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
101 | 114 | Antti Koivuniemi | 56:03 | +17:37 | | MS Parma 5 |
102 | 44 | Nadezhda Zemlyakova | 56:06 | +17:40 | | Mile-Sport o-club 2 |
103 | 118 | Patrik Martin | 56:10 | +17:44 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
104 | 32 | Lauri Lappalainen | 56:14 | +17:48 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
| 106 | Lauri Salomaa | 56:14 | +17:48 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
106 | 150 | Juho Juote | 56:16 | +17:50 | | Someron Esa Y |
107 | 124 | Samu Sievälä | 56:23 | +17:57 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
108 | 52 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 56:35 | +18:09 | | Lammin Säkiä |
109 | 139 | Janne Peltola | 57:35 | +19:09 | | MS Parma 2 |
110 | 133 | Daniel Forsell | 57:56 | +19:30 | | OK Raseborg |
111 | 92 | Perttu Mäkinen | 58:28 | +20:02 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
112 | 55 | Janne Uusivirta | 58:44 | +20:18 | | RasTiimi |
113 | 60 | Jaakko Kulmala | 59:09 | +20:43 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
114 | 119 | Ville Kohonen | 59:25 | +20:59 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
115 | 120 | Heikki Rautala | 59:48 | +21:22 | | Rastivarsat |
116 | 140 | Matti Yliniemi | 59:51 | +21:25 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
117 | 144 | Ville Kallioniemi | 59:57 | +21:31 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
118 | 129 | Jonathan Wiik | 1:00:13 | +21:47 | | IF Femman 3 |
119 | 126 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:00:18 | +21:52 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
120 | 152 | Oskari Pesola | 1:00:21 | +21:55 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
121 | 122 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 1:00:29 | +22:03 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
122 | 88 | Joni Roos | 1:00:37 | +22:11 | | Navi - RaSa Y |
123 | 74 | Tero Väisänen | 1:00:43 | +22:17 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
124 | 47 | Ville Virtanen | 1:01:05 | +22:39 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
125 | 138 | Ilkka Seikkula | 1:03:43 | +25:17 | | Rasti-Lukko Y |
126 | 125 | Jonathan Bggmästar | 1:04:20 | +25:54 | | IK Kronan |
127 | 93 | Tuomo Pöyry | 1:04:26 | +26:00 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 |
128 | 84 | Aki Salakka | 1:07:36 | +29:10 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
129 | 81 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 1:08:09 | +29:43 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
130 | 76 | Ville Ruokonen | 1:08:42 | +30:16 | | Lappeen Riento |
131 | 148 | Jukka Povelainen | 1:10:55 | +32:29 | | RasTiimi 2 |
132 | 127 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 1:11:20 | +32:54 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
133 | 145 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 1:11:22 | +32:56 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
134 | 70 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 1:12:21 | +33:55 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
135 | 78 | Markus Kauppinen | 1:13:21 | +34:55 | | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vi |
136 | 111 | Marika Kaikkonen | 1:13:31 | +35:05 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
137 | 147 | Johanna Saarivaara | 1:17:14 | +38:48 | | Suunta-101 2 |
138 | 136 | Ari Aalto | 1:32:10 | +53:44 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
139 | 115 | Markus Mälkki | 1:36:36 | +58:10 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
140 | 87 | Elina Natunen | 1:41:03 | +1:02:37 | | Savon Suunta |
| 13 | Jussi Laakkio | DQ | | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
| 66 | Kari Kuuttila | DQ | | | Vakka-Rasti |