1 | Northern Wind (6) | 1:36:24 | Julia Makhover | 10:54 | ||
2 | MS Parma (24) | +1:43 | Laura Lammila | 11:16 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | +2:51 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 11:29 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (19) | +4:34 | Laura Palm | 12:37 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +4:37 | Matleena Kukkonen | 12:29 | ||
6 | Northern Wind 2 (33) | +7:18 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 10:47 | ||
7 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +7:20 | Anna Vavilova | 13:20 | ||
8 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +7:22 | Tiia Tallila | 12:17 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +7:48 | Sanni Suoniemi | 16:24 | ||
10 | Navi (20) | +8:00 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 12:51 | ||
11 | IF Femman (17) | +9:37 | Sabina Bäck | 13:52 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +9:40 | Laura Karhola | 13:46 | ||
13 | Delta (7) | +10:35 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 11:57 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +10:37 | Saara Nikkari | 12:21 | ||
15 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +10:44 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 12:46 | ||
16 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +10:52 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 14:27 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +11:40 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 13:44 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +12:28 | Tarja Vesanto | 11:23 | ||
19 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +12:40 | Elina Erkkilä | 15:06 | ||
20 | Koo-Vee (71) | +12:41 | Mari Saarinen | 13:00 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +12:44 | Sofia Mattila | 13:29 | ||
22 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +12:50 | Johanna Ikola | 14:06 | ||
23 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +12:52 | Xenia Drozdova | 13:35 | ||
24 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +12:55 | Elisa Dufva | 15:25 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +12:59 | Riikka Ruokamo | 14:55 | ||
26 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +13:01 | Suvi Pajunen | 12:24 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +13:03 | Jenni Rajala | 12:11 | ||
28 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +13:06 | Katri Kanste | 12:32 | ||
29 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +13:08 | Mari Seppänen | 12:29 | ||
30 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +14:12 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 10:34 | ||
31 | Lynx (5) | +14:17 | Aino Leskinen | 12:22 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +14:19 | Nelli Hietaoja | 12:57 | ||
33 | Sestroretsk (23) | +15:04 | Inga Khafizova | 11:54 | ||
34 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +15:32 | Katja Vanhalakka | 12:00 | ||
35 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +15:57 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 14:55 | ||
36 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +17:08 | Mari Hiltunen | 11:03 | ||
37 | Delta 2 (25) | +17:09 | Sanni Viirto | 17:12 | ||
38 | Suunta-101 (96) | +17:56 | Jonna Rantala | 15:29 | ||
39 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +20:04 | Piia Pöyhönen | 14:40 | ||
40 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +20:07 | Niina Paavilainen | 15:01 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (2) | +20:11 | Aila Kima | 16:20 | ||
42 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +20:13 | Rosa Leinonen | 12:36 | ||
43 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +20:15 | Pilvi Vikberg | 16:17 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (8) | +21:58 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 13:17 | ||
45 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +22:00 | Riikka Peltola | 14:04 | ||
46 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +22:07 | Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | 13:40 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +23:27 | Heidi Kannelmaa | 14:13 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +23:29 | Henna Siren | 15:27 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +23:46 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 15:53 | ||
50 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +23:46 | Veera Mäkitalo | 17:21 | ||
51 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +23:49 | Silja Mäkinen | 15:37 | ||
52 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +23:52 | Anne Haapala | 28:16 | ||
53 | RasTiimi (55) | +25:25 | Reetta Lassila | 13:59 | ||
54 | Isot Hipot (99) | +26:11 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 13:08 | ||
55 | Delta 3 (121) | +26:19 | Jaana Palo | 16:56 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +26:26 | Henna Strandman | 13:13 | ||
57 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +27:35 | Katariina Karjalainen | 20:58 | ||
58 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +27:58 | Veera Lähde | 13:26 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +28:02 | Jaana Sipponen | 11:54 | ||
60 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +28:05 | Heini Ilmarinen | 12:34 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +28:50 | Jenni Simola | 13:35 | ||
62 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +28:51 | Susanna Hänti | 13:40 | ||
63 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +29:36 | Jenni Rahko | 14:46 | ||
64 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +29:38 | Emilia Laitinen | 16:09 | ||
65 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +29:40 | Anna Sinisalo | 13:46 | ||
66 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +31:08 | Salla Hantula | 16:05 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +31:23 | Varpu Kotilainen | 15:40 | ||
68 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +31:31 | Susanna Laurila | 12:58 | ||
69 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +31:32 | Anna Kallio | 13:41 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +31:33 | Ellimarja Erkkilä | 13:56 | ||
71 | OK Botnia (41) | +31:35 | Isabel Auren | 14:21 | ||
72 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +31:40 | Essi Pukkinen | 16:40 | ||
73 | OK Orient (40) | +31:43 | Fredrika Pihl | 16:38 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +32:07 | Janica Kiuru | 13:28 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +32:09 | Marianna Perä | 13:13 | ||
76 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +33:04 | Annemari Valli | 14:56 | ||
77 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +33:08 | Tiina Pöllänen | 14:22 | ||
78 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +33:36 | Ulla Ojala | 12:10 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +33:37 | Suvi Vuorenpää | 12:55 | ||
80 | OK Raseborg (133) | +33:41 | Hanna Söderström | 13:08 | ||
81 | Malax IF (135) | +34:25 | Ida Strandberg | 13:44 | ||
82 | Navi 2 (112) | +34:28 | Senni Korhonen | 14:40 | ||
83 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +34:33 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 18:20 | ||
84 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +35:39 | Matleena Nurminen | 15:36 | ||
85 | SK Savo Y (36) | +35:47 | Niina Laininen | 11:45 | ||
86 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +38:55 | Jutta Toivonen | 15:47 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +39:03 | Pirjo Olkkonen | 13:43 | ||
88 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +39:24 | Jenni Aronen | 17:30 | ||
89 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +40:00 | Miia Hannola | 17:39 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +40:19 | Salla Koskinen | 16:37 | ||
91 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +40:22 | Marjo Liikanen | 10:34 | ||
92 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +40:44 | Jeanette Lönnberg | 18:12 | ||
93 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +41:04 | Laura Juga | 20:27 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +41:36 | Veera Priha | 13:28 | ||
95 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +41:36 | Riikka Talvitie | 11:50 | ||
96 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +41:40 | Miina Kanko | 16:31 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (38) | +41:42 | Tiina Huhta | 13:08 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +41:44 | Tuula Helin | 11:54 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +41:45 | Linda Vairinen | 16:15 | ||
100 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +41:55 | Johanna Järvenpää | 11:35 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +41:58 | Sara Huhtanen | 14:36 | ||
102 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +42:05 | Hannariina Haikola | 14:57 | ||
103 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +42:57 | Anni Mattila | 13:08 | ||
104 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +43:25 | Annika Järvinen | 12:43 | ||
105 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +44:36 | Jenna Pietikäinen | 14:29 | ||
106 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +45:29 | Tiina Alanen | 15:12 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +46:47 | Eveliina Koivu | 18:58 | ||
108 | Someron Esa (94) | +47:18 | Marjukka Mikkola | 17:52 | ||
109 | Delta Y (143) | +49:44 | Eeva Mikkola | 22:04 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +50:07 | Jonna Helin | 16:25 | ||
111 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +50:53 | Sanna Veikkola | 18:16 | ||
112 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +50:57 | Elli Kosola | 17:55 | ||
113 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +52:13 | Henna Niemi | 16:30 | ||
114 | IK Kronan (125) | +52:13 | Lisa Bäck | 17:01 | ||
115 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +52:15 | Veera Kuusenaho | 17:07 | ||
116 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +52:21 | Aini Vuorinen | 13:12 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +52:23 | Sonja Kyrölä | 15:54 | ||
118 | Savon Suunta (87) | +52:36 | Anna-Riikka Natunen | 18:21 | ||
119 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +52:41 | Jenna Jyrinki | 21:39 | ||
120 | Luumäen Rasti Y (134) | +52:49 | Tiia Rautio | 20:19 | ||
121 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +54:01 | Riikka Keurulainen | 16:54 | ||
122 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +59:45 | Saija Simola | 29:05 | ||
123 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +1:01:16 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 14:24 | ||
124 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +1:01:17 | Laura Virjula | 14:20 | ||
125 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +1:01:53 | Erica Wiik | 14:39 | ||
126 | IF Brahe (86) | +1:02:01 | Elin Boström | 15:36 | ||
127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +1:03:00 | Lilli Räsänen | 17:39 | ||
128 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +1:04:08 | Kaisa Valtanen | 22:15 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:04:14 | Eeva Koivumäki | 22:48 | ||
130 | Rastivarsat (120) | +1:05:41 | Emmi Henttonen | 19:09 | ||
131 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +1:06:52 | Johanna Tiitto | 12:57 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +1:06:53 | Johanna Ukkola | 13:01 | ||
133 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +1:07:01 | Minna-Maija Sillanpää | 14:11 | ||
134 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +1:11:00 | Johanna Öman | 17:05 | ||
135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:11:05 | Essi Laapas | 17:11 | ||
136 | Vakka-Rasti (66) | +1:13:21 | Satu Vironen | 15:09 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +1:13:28 | Elisa Vulli | 15:07 | ||
138 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:14:58 | Teea Keränen | 12:14 | ||
139 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +1:29:05 | Natalia Antropova | 38:35 | ||
140 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +1:34:45 | Henna Pisto | 20:30 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +1:34:50 | Irina Nefedova | 17:40 | ||
142 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +1:38:11 | Riitta Koistinen | 41:40 | ||
143 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (151) | +1:38:56 | Jenna Kivenmäki | 20:48 | ||
144 | SK Savo Y (82) | +1:42:23 | Sanni Nelimarkka | 16:48 | ||
145 | Paimion Rasti - AngA Y (131) | +1:42:29 | Hanneli Salo | 24:22 | ||
146 | Pihkaniskat 2 (105) | +2:11:15 | Julia Olin | 20:20 |