1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | 2:39:38 | Saila Kinni | 38:06 | ||
2 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +4:46 | Essi Partanen | 38:29 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (19) | +8:03 | Outi Ojanen | 43:01 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +8:06 | Heini Saarimäki | 36:59 | ||
5 | Northern Wind (6) | +9:45 | Tatiana Paramonova | 47:52 | ||
6 | Northern Wind 2 (33) | +10:26 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 43:48 | ||
7 | MS Parma (24) | +10:47 | Hanna Sareila | 48:51 | ||
8 | Lynx (5) | +11:21 | Paula Iso-Markku | 38:28 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +11:26 | Riikka Annila | 39:34 | ||
10 | Delta (7) | +13:14 | Laura Leijola | 41:54 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +13:15 | Suvi Kattainen | 41:53 | ||
12 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +14:26 | Maarit Korpi | 42:29 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +14:33 | Anni Honkimaa | 41:47 | ||
14 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +16:26 | Svetlana Zaytseva | 50:11 | ||
15 | Koo-Vee (71) | +16:28 | Marika Hara | 43:08 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +17:16 | Liisa Kujanpää | 42:03 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +17:26 | Sofia Haajanen | 42:43 | ||
18 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +19:12 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 41:32 | ||
19 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +19:20 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 46:13 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +19:44 | Tuija Timonen | 46:27 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +19:46 | Ramona Åkermarck | 46:16 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +19:47 | Tuulia Mattila | 44:43 | ||
23 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +22:28 | Lotta Råberg | 45:58 | ||
24 | IF Femman (17) | +22:32 | Susann Sundelin | 50:56 | ||
25 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +23:21 | Elina Rinkineva | 46:47 | ||
26 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +26:29 | Leena Mattsson | 41:48 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +26:34 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 51:09 | ||
28 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +26:50 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 42:07 | ||
29 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +27:04 | Aliisa Klemelä | 50:05 | ||
30 | Navi (20) | +27:11 | Laura Pajunen | 55:12 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (8) | +27:13 | Matleena Mannelin | 41:40 | ||
32 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +27:30 | Sanna Malinen | 52:32 | ||
33 | Sestroretsk (23) | +27:37 | Maria Tsaruk | 46:54 | ||
34 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +27:40 | Anne Potapova | 50:57 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +29:24 | Sanni Kotilainen | 52:43 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +30:35 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 41:15 | ||
37 | OK Botnia (41) | +30:47 | Heini Wenman | 35:53 | ||
38 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +30:49 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 57:18 | ||
39 | Suunta-101 (96) | +31:15 | Eija Meriläinen | 45:31 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +32:24 | Johanna Kriikkula | 42:35 | ||
41 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +32:34 | Reetta Lövgren | 43:39 | ||
42 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +32:50 | Marjo Niittynen | 57:58 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (2) | +33:04 | Kati Rooni | 48:25 | ||
44 | Isot Hipot (99) | +33:43 | Marja Joutsen | 43:52 | ||
45 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +34:49 | Päivi Nieminen | 44:54 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +34:54 | Laura Virekunnas | 45:57 | ||
47 | Delta 2 (25) | +34:57 | Pirita Orkola | 49:24 | ||
48 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +34:59 | Hanna Laakso | 50:26 | ||
49 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +36:07 | Marjaana Andelin | 1:01:29 | ||
50 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +37:53 | Henna Höglund | 48:03 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +38:23 | Erika Haviala | 49:27 | ||
52 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +38:34 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 48:21 | ||
53 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +39:39 | Hanna Kauppila | 47:49 | ||
54 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +40:05 | Elina Peltola | 55:17 | ||
55 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +40:12 | Niina Autio | 54:18 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +40:38 | Tiia Hakio | 1:01:51 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +40:52 | Johanna Pensas | 44:12 | ||
58 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +41:04 | Milla Lotvonen | 46:53 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +41:35 | Laura Leppälä | 52:34 | ||
60 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +42:14 | Annemari Riihinen | 49:46 | ||
61 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +45:04 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 48:18 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +45:57 | Anu Uhotoinen | 53:54 | ||
63 | RasTiimi (55) | +46:31 | Katariina Tiitto | 56:54 | ||
64 | Lynx 2 (38) | +48:21 | Suvi Kujala | 40:40 | ||
65 | Malax IF (135) | +48:29 | Åsa Granqvist | 53:32 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +51:14 | Anni Savolainen | 47:29 | ||
67 | OK Orient (40) | +51:22 | Jonna Bäckman | 50:54 | ||
68 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +51:22 | Elina Nieminen | 54:45 | ||
69 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +51:30 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 56:08 | ||
70 | SK Savo Y (36) | +51:37 | Outi Leskinen | 52:07 | ||
71 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +52:14 | Hilla Lamminpää | 44:21 | ||
72 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +52:49 | Juulia Puro | 49:32 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +52:52 | Hanna Koski | 52:16 | ||
74 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +53:27 | Annika Kujala | 58:28 | ||
75 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +53:37 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 59:31 | ||
76 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +54:42 | Heli Jylhä | 47:59 | ||
77 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +54:44 | Sanna Malinen | 54:14 | ||
78 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +55:35 | Eriika Karhumäki | 58:32 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +1:00:36 | Seidi Roine | 54:10 | ||
80 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +1:00:44 | Inkeri Simonen | 57:46 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +1:00:48 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 58:07 | ||
82 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +1:01:22 | Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | 1:10:58 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +1:01:45 | Anu Saksanen | 53:20 | ||
84 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +1:01:52 | Anni Kovanen | 52:15 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +1:02:02 | Sohvi Penttinen | 1:01:32 | ||
86 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +1:02:22 | Elina Jouppi | 47:04 | ||
87 | Navi 2 (112) | +1:02:39 | Iitu Nironen | 55:28 | ||
88 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +1:04:08 | Riina Taimisto | 52:22 | ||
89 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +1:04:40 | Sari Sundberg | 1:10:18 | ||
90 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +1:04:40 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 51:08 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +1:04:43 | Sara Lax | 48:16 | ||
92 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +1:04:47 | Juulianna Jussiniemi | 51:23 | ||
93 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +1:05:21 | Lauriina Lustig | 1:02:36 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +1:11:41 | Jaana Grönholm | 54:00 | ||
95 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +1:11:46 | Riina Launonen | 57:35 | ||
96 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +1:12:12 | Minna Kuoppala | 1:06:44 | ||
97 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +1:12:18 | Maaret Liikanen | 1:09:44 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:12:25 | Mirjam Supponen | 1:05:05 | ||
99 | Delta 3 (121) | +1:12:32 | Leena Moisander | 1:20:00 | ||
100 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +1:12:50 | Heidi Hautala | 1:12:21 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +1:13:47 | Mari Häsä | 1:00:44 | ||
102 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +1:13:59 | Minna Niskakangas | 58:42 | ||
103 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +1:14:00 | Suvi Palo | 1:05:26 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +1:14:07 | Suvi Nurmela | 51:44 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +1:15:19 | Anna Salmi | 1:18:31 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +1:15:33 | Jenni Toppi | 1:08:09 | ||
107 | Someron Esa (94) | +1:15:47 | Elina Juote | 55:33 | ||
108 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +1:18:09 | Karoliina Isokallio | 1:20:45 | ||
109 | IK Kronan (125) | +1:18:11 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 56:15 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +1:18:29 | Janette Keskinen | 1:02:53 | ||
111 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +1:19:24 | Suvi Saarivaara | 1:16:23 | ||
112 | OK Raseborg (133) | +1:20:10 | Malena Danskanen | 1:16:42 | ||
113 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +1:21:57 | Sini Pohja | 59:54 | ||
114 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +1:29:30 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 57:57 | ||
115 | Vakka-Rasti (66) | +1:35:14 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 57:31 | ||
116 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:35:38 | Saila Kuusela | 58:52 | ||
117 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +1:36:07 | Nelli Karhonen | 57:46 | ||
118 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +1:36:09 | Katri Sahla | 1:13:31 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +1:36:10 | Natalia Raykova | 1:04:10 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:38:27 | Anni Nurmela | 51:55 | ||
121 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +1:39:03 | Riikka Valtonen | 1:31:10 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat (120) | +1:39:12 | Sara Tourunen | 57:56 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:39:30 | Minna Rantala | 58:02 | ||
124 | Savon Suunta (87) | +1:39:57 | Stephanie Gustavsen | 1:18:09 | ||
125 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +1:40:14 | Karoliina Jäspi | 1:13:11 | ||
126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +1:40:25 | Veera Venho | 1:00:16 | ||
127 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +1:40:36 | Linda Bäck | 1:00:25 | ||
128 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +1:40:37 | Heini Pulliainen | 1:13:34 | ||
129 | Delta Y (143) | +1:40:50 | Carina Nyberg | 1:00:26 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +1:46:29 | Mirja Heikkinen | 1:01:12 | ||
131 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +1:46:33 | Inka Tienari | 1:14:44 | ||
132 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +1:52:38 | Marjo Tiitto | 1:11:44 | ||
133 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +1:56:01 | Jenny Lönnberg | 1:09:16 | ||
134 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +1:56:04 | Frida Wickholm | 1:35:37 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +2:13:51 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:07:43 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +2:13:51 | Hanna Hyvönen | 1:33:57 | ||
137 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +2:13:52 | Vera Sidorova | 59:26 | ||
138 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +2:14:43 | Elina Ruokolainen | 1:08:27 | ||
139 | IF Brahe (86) | +2:15:40 | Laura Aaltonen | 1:43:58 | ||
140 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +2:16:07 | Anita Åkerman | 1:28:15 | ||
141 | SK Savo Y (82) | +2:29:37 | Saara Huttunen | 1:16:32 | ||
142 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +2:44:52 | Veera Välttilä | 1:30:23 | ||
Pihkaniskat 2 (105) | DQ | Nika Savolainen | (1:13:42) | |||
Luumäen Rasti Y (134) | DQ | Tommi Vanhoja | (46:26) |