1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | 2:51:10 | Mikko Kivelä | 11:32 | ||
2 | Northern Wind (6) | +8:45 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 10:32 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (19) | +8:49 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 12:18 | ||
4 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +9:50 | Juha Mikkolainen | 16:36 | ||
5 | Northern Wind 2 (33) | +10:07 | Vladimir Sergeev | 11:13 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +10:14 | Martti Hyvönen | 10:20 | ||
7 | MS Parma (24) | +10:23 | Lasse Suonpää | 11:08 | ||
8 | Lynx (5) | +10:37 | Lauri Kleemola | 10:48 | ||
9 | Delta (7) | +12:01 | Janne Heikka | 10:19 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +12:04 | Aapo Summanen | 10:21 | ||
11 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +14:59 | Peter Trompari | 12:05 | ||
12 | Koo-Vee (71) | +15:00 | Joona Järvinen | 10:04 | ||
13 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +16:05 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 10:21 | ||
14 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +16:11 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 11:17 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +16:55 | Janne Harju | 11:01 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +16:57 | Aki Kauppinen | 13:56 | ||
17 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +18:25 | Sebastian Snickars | 10:37 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +20:01 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 11:49 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +20:18 | Kalle Rantala | 12:04 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +21:00 | Pekka Hyvönen | 12:45 | ||
21 | IF Femman (17) | +21:56 | Jens Jern | 10:56 | ||
22 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +22:04 | Mikko Uitto | 10:15 | ||
23 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +22:15 | Elmeri Juura | 11:19 | ||
24 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +25:38 | Markus Ylijoki | 10:41 | ||
25 | Sestroretsk (23) | +26:33 | Alexander Leontyev | 10:28 | ||
26 | Navi (20) | +26:35 | Jere Pajunen | 10:56 | ||
27 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +26:40 | Jukka Käär | 19:00 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (8) | +27:28 | Timo Jukkola | 11:47 | ||
29 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +27:30 | Janne Rantanen | 11:58 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +28:05 | Matti Sappinen | 13:03 | ||
31 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +29:05 | Lauri Leinonen | 13:07 | ||
32 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +29:25 | Sami Anttonen | 14:07 | ||
33 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +29:48 | Yuri Agafontsev | 13:40 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +29:56 | Timo Huusari | 12:04 | ||
35 | OK Botnia (41) | +31:19 | Tommy Åbacka | 12:04 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +32:00 | Aleksi Toivola | 12:57 | ||
37 | Hiisirasti (2) | +32:14 | Juho Uotila | 10:42 | ||
38 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +32:38 | Antti Nummela | 11:36 | ||
39 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +32:50 | Henrik Väisänen | 13:33 | ||
40 | Isot Hipot (99) | +33:26 | Mikko Salonen | 11:15 | ||
41 | Delta 2 (25) | +33:57 | Oskari Liukkonen | 10:32 | ||
42 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +34:40 | Antti Rusanen | 11:23 | ||
43 | Suunta-101 (96) | +34:43 | Riku Martikainen | 15:00 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +34:44 | Juho Saarikko | 11:22 | ||
45 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +34:56 | Matti Kinnunen | 13:38 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +35:54 | Ville Virtanen | 15:02 | ||
47 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +38:09 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 14:42 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +38:20 | Eero Ranta | 11:29 | ||
49 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +38:23 | Timo Nissinen | 10:16 | ||
50 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +38:35 | Niila Ahokas | 14:00 | ||
51 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +39:29 | Eero Inkeri | 13:08 | ||
52 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +40:52 | Antti Annala | 13:50 | ||
53 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +40:55 | Heikkinen Ollimatti | 12:15 | ||
54 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +40:59 | Miika Lotvonen | 11:27 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +41:27 | Matti Raula | 12:21 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +42:25 | Jaakko Perälä | 13:05 | ||
57 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +42:39 | Sami Hyvönen | 11:57 | ||
58 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +43:45 | Aki Lahti | 15:12 | ||
59 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +44:01 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 10:29 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +47:33 | Aleksi Lahti | 17:30 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +47:45 | Antti Paasikoski | 13:20 | ||
62 | Malax IF (135) | +50:10 | Mika Pensas | 13:13 | ||
63 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +51:31 | Jussi Laurila | 11:33 | ||
64 | Lynx 2 (38) | +52:18 | Atte Hackman | 15:29 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +52:21 | Jyri Ylikoski | 12:39 | ||
66 | RasTiimi (55) | +53:59 | Janne Uusivirta | 19:00 | ||
67 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +54:00 | Vili Virtanen | 14:10 | ||
68 | SK Savo Y (36) | +54:01 | Timo Mähönen | 13:56 | ||
69 | OK Orient (40) | +54:12 | Mårten Bäckman | 14:22 | ||
70 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +54:49 | Markus Annila | 13:32 | ||
71 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +55:16 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 12:06 | ||
72 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +55:30 | Markus Lommi | 11:27 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +57:43 | Mikko Leminen | 16:23 | ||
74 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +57:52 | Mikko Hyvönen | 14:40 | ||
75 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +1:00:19 | Antti Myllärinen | 9:59 | ||
76 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +1:01:20 | Tuomo Pöyry | 19:25 | ||
77 | Navi 2 (112) | +1:02:02 | Olli Viljakainen | 10:55 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +1:03:03 | Pyry Niemi | 13:59 | ||
79 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +1:03:04 | Janne Mänkärlä | 13:52 | ||
80 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +1:03:07 | Perttu Mäkinen | 22:25 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +1:03:36 | Eero Moilanen | 14:20 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +1:04:57 | Samu Sievälä | 14:27 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +1:05:08 | Lauri Lappalainen | 14:55 | ||
84 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +1:05:46 | Janne Peltola | 13:10 | ||
85 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +1:05:59 | Kimmo Suominen | 12:10 | ||
86 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +1:06:08 | Eetu Haataja | 12:53 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +1:06:19 | Jaakko Tervo | 13:08 | ||
88 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +1:06:33 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 15:43 | ||
89 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +1:07:04 | Lauri Mäkinen | 13:56 | ||
90 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +1:09:07 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 19:17 | ||
91 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +1:10:15 | Ilkka Seikkula | 17:07 | ||
92 | Delta 3 (121) | +1:11:30 | Tuomo Laine | 10:30 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:12:42 | Eljas Supponen | 11:49 | ||
94 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +1:13:05 | Arttu Pulli | 11:47 | ||
95 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +1:13:23 | Kalle Manninen | 12:37 | ||
96 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +1:13:42 | Juho Summa | 13:33 | ||
97 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +1:16:20 | Juha Leppä | 13:52 | ||
98 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +1:16:23 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 15:43 | ||
99 | Someron Esa (94) | +1:16:55 | Jussi Mikkola | 12:40 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +1:19:12 | Lauri Salomaa | 15:11 | ||
101 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +1:19:57 | Jaakko Juura | 13:20 | ||
102 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +1:19:59 | Jaakko Kulmala | 17:32 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +1:23:01 | Tero Väisänen | 20:26 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +1:24:45 | Ville Ruokonen | 22:30 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +1:26:04 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 22:17 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +1:26:18 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 19:21 | ||
107 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +1:26:48 | Ari Aalto | 44:43 | ||
108 | IK Kronan (125) | +1:26:58 | Jonathan Bggmästar | 20:19 | ||
109 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +1:27:07 | Johanna Saarivaara | 19:15 | ||
110 | OK Raseborg (133) | +1:27:14 | Daniel Forsell | 18:36 | ||
111 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +1:28:09 | Markus Mälkki | 27:55 | ||
112 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +1:28:34 | Aki Salakka | 18:09 | ||
113 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +1:34:36 | Matti Yliniemi | 16:38 | ||
114 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:37:29 | Joona Hämäläinen | 13:23 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +1:38:35 | Joona Putkonen | 13:57 | ||
116 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +1:39:25 | Antti Koivuniemi | 14:48 | ||
117 | Delta Y (143) | +1:40:50 | Ville Luoma | 11:32 | ||
118 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +1:42:12 | Kristian Sotti | 14:41 | ||
119 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +1:42:19 | Kim Holm | 13:15 | ||
120 | Rastivarsat (120) | +1:42:25 | Heikki Rautala | 14:45 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:43:05 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 15:07 | ||
122 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +1:44:49 | Markus Kauppinen | 16:07 | ||
123 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:45:05 | Ville Kohonen | 18:10 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +1:45:15 | Marika Kaikkonen | 20:40 | ||
125 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +1:46:58 | Joni Roos | 17:53 | ||
126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +1:46:59 | Oskari Pesola | 18:06 | ||
127 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +1:49:19 | Ville Kallioniemi | 14:18 | ||
128 | Savon Suunta (87) | +1:49:30 | Elina Natunen | 21:05 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +1:51:32 | Anssi Parkkinen | 16:35 | ||
130 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +1:59:07 | Jukka Povelainen | 18:01 | ||
131 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +2:02:24 | Patrik Martin | 17:55 | ||
132 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +2:06:40 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 22:08 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +2:15:02 | Lauri Peltonen | 12:43 | ||
134 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +2:15:34 | Antti Kivivuori | 13:15 | ||
135 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +2:16:56 | Nadezhda Zemlyakova | 14:36 | ||
136 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +2:17:21 | Jarkko Jermakka | 14:10 | ||
137 | IF Brahe (86) | +2:18:35 | Daniel Stenlund | 14:27 | ||
138 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +2:20:19 | Jonathan Wiik | 15:44 | ||
139 | SK Savo Y (82) | +2:30:29 | olli Puustinen | 12:24 | ||
140 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +2:48:20 | Juho Juote | 15:00 |