Nuorten Jukola 2005 - | Results |




	

	

jukola.com

    Split times

    All Next 200 >
    No Team Choose leg
    1 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Northern Wind 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 Delta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 Pohjankyrn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 Koo-Vee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 Rasti-Jussit, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 Stora Tuna IK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 MS Parma 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 Stora Tuna IK 4, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 Pohjois-Satakunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Delta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 Northern Wind 3, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 Vsters SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 Valkeakosken Haka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 Isot Hipot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 Tumba-Mlarhjden OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 Oriveden Ponnistus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 Iitin Pyrint Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 Laitasaaren Veto, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 Lapuan Virki 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 Nord West 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Isnnt Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 It-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Jmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 OK Vru, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Malax IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 Koo-Vee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 Lynx Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 Navi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 RasTiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 OK Plva Kobras, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 Rasti-Nokia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Krkln Kisa-Veikot Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 Mntsln Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 Delta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Sinkki-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Rasti-Jussit Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 Tumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 Lammin Ski, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 MS Parma Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 Suunta Jurva, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 Tullinge SK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 Kuortaneen Kunto, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 Someron Esa, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 OK Ilves, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 Kyrs-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 OK Plva Kobras 2, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 Saarijrven Pullistus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 IK Kronan, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Delta Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Keuruun Kisailijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 OK Ilves 2, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Kuopion Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 Kangasala SK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 Nivalan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 Stora Tuna IK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 Tampereen Pyrint 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 MS Parma Y 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 Kping-Kolsva OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 IF Femman 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 Suunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 Navi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Kyrs-Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 Keravan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 Kangasala SK 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 Saarijrven Pullistus 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 Kuopion Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 Stora Tuna IK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 SRD SK, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 Rasti-Pielinen, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 OK Vru 2, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 IF Femman 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 Vsters SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 Someron Esa Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 Vsters SOK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 Siikaisten Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 Asikkalan Raikas, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Koo-Vee 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Kuusamon Er-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 IF Minken, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 Vakka-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 Lapin Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Tampereen Pyrint 8, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 Kauhajoen Karhu Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 Tampereen Pyrint 7, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 Rastikarhut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Hauhon Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 Sippurasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Turun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 Keravan Urheilijat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 Kyrs-Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    169 Vakka-Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    170 OK Raseborg Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    171 Olavin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    172 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    173 Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    174 Koo-Vee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    175 Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    176 Rajamen Rykmentti Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    177 Paimion Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    178 Hiisirasti Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    179 Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    180 Snttringe SK - OK Sdert Y, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    181 Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    182 Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    183 Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    184 Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    185 Stora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    186 Kping-Kolsva OK Y 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    187 Snttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    188 Kajaanin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    189 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    190 Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    191 Loimaan Jankko Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    192 Jalasjrven Jalas, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    193 Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    194 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    195 Suunnistajapankki Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    196 Suunnistajapankki Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    197 Suunnistajapankki Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    198 Suunnistajapankki Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    199 Suunnistajapankki Y 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    200 Suunnistajapankki Y 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    All Next 200 >