No |
Team |
Choose leg |
1 |
Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
2 |
MS Parma, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
3 |
Northern Wind, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
4 |
Northern Wind 2, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
5 |
Delta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
6 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
7 |
Lynx, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
8 |
Valkeakosken Haka, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
9 |
Kangasala SK, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
10 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
11 |
Hagaby GoIF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
12 |
Pohjankyrön Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
13 |
Lapuan Virkiä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
14 |
SK Pohjantähti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
15 |
IF Femman, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
16 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
17 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
18 |
Koo-Vee, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
19 |
Espoon Suunta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
20 |
Turun Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
21 |
Rasti-Jussit, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
22 |
Kalevan Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
23 |
Navi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
24 |
Stora Tuna IK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
25 |
MS Parma 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
26 |
Stora Tuna IK 4, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
27 |
Pohjois-Satakunta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
28 |
Rastikarhut, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
29 |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
30 |
Delta 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
31 |
Northern Wind 3, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
32 |
Västerås SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
33 |
Valkeakosken Haka 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
34 |
Isot Hipot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
35 |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
36 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
37 |
Keravan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
38 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
39 |
Paimion Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
40 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
41 |
Hiisirasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
42 |
MS Parma 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
43 |
Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
44 |
Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
45 |
Hiisirasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
46 |
OK Botnia, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
47 |
Oriveden Ponnistus, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
48 |
Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
49 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
50 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
51 |
Iitin Pyrintö Y, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
52 |
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
53 |
Laitasaaren Veto, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
54 |
Nord West, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
55 |
Lapuan Virkiä 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
56 |
Halden SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
57 |
Nord West 2, RUS |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
58 |
Espoon Suunta 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
59 |
Isännät Y, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
60 |
Itä-Hämeen Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
61 |
Halden SK 2, NOR |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
62 |
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
63 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
64 |
Tullinge SK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
65 |
OK Vöru, EST |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
66 |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
67 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
68 |
Malax IF, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
69 |
Koo-Vee 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
70 |
Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
71 |
Lynx Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
72 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
73 |
Navi 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
74 |
OK Orient, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
75 |
RasTiimi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
76 |
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
77 |
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
78 |
OK Pölva Kobras, EST |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
79 |
Rasti-Nokia, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
80 |
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
81 |
Mäntsälän Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
82 |
SK Pohjantähti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
83 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
84 |
Delta 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
85 |
Sinkki-Sepot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
86 |
Rasti-Jussit Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
87 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
88 |
Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
89 |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
90 |
Lammin Säkiä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
91 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
92 |
MS Parma Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
93 |
Suunta Jurva, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
94 |
Tullinge SK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
95 |
Kuortaneen Kunto, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
96 |
Someron Esa, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
97 |
Paimion Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
98 |
OK Ilves, EST |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
99 |
Kyrös-Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
100 |
OK Pölva Kobras 2, EST |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
101 |
Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
102 |
Saarijärven Pullistus, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
103 |
Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
104 |
OK Raseborg, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
105 |
Lappeen Riento, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
106 |
IK Kronan, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
107 |
Delta Y 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
108 |
Keuruun Kisailijat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
109 |
OK Ilves 2, EST |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
110 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
111 |
Kangasala SK 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
112 |
Nivalan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
113 |
Stora Tuna IK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
114 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 6, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
115 |
MS Parma Y 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
116 |
Köping-Kolsva OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
117 |
IF Femman 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
118 |
Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
119 |
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
120 |
Rastivarsat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
121 |
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
122 |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
123 |
Navi 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
124 |
Kyrös-Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
125 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
126 |
Keravan Urheilijat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
127 |
Kangasala SK 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
128 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
129 |
Saarijärven Pullistus 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
130 |
Espoon Suunta 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
131 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
132 |
Stora Tuna IK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
133 |
IF Brahe, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
134 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
135 |
SRD SK, EST |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
136 |
Rasti-Pielinen, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
137 |
OK Vöru 2, EST |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
138 |
IF Femman 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
139 |
Västerås SOK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
140 |
Someron Esa Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
141 |
Västerås SOK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
142 |
Tullinge SK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
143 |
Siikaisten Sisu, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
144 |
Asikkalan Raikas, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
145 |
Koo-Vee 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
146 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
147 |
Rasti-Kurikka, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
148 |
Suunta-Sepot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
149 |
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
150 |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
151 |
Pargas IF, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
152 |
IF Minken, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
153 |
Vakka-Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
154 |
Lapin Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
155 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 8, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
156 |
Kauhajoen Karhu Y, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
157 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 7, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
158 |
Rastikarhut 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
159 |
Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
160 |
Hauhon Sisu, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
161 |
Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
162 |
Kangasala SK 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
163 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
164 |
Sippurasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
165 |
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
166 |
Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
167 |
Keravan Urheilijat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
168 |
Kyrös-Rasti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
169 |
Vakka-Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
170 |
OK Raseborg Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
171 |
Olavin Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
172 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
173 |
Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
174 |
Koo-Vee 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
175 |
Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
176 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
177 |
Paimion Rasti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
178 |
Hiisirasti Y 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
179 |
Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
180 |
Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
181 |
Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
182 |
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
183 |
Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
184 |
Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
185 |
Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
186 |
Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
187 |
Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
188 |
Kajaanin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
189 |
Pihkaniskat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
190 |
Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
191 |
Loimaan Jankko Y, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
192 |
Jalasjärven Jalas, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
193 |
Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
194 |
OK Tisaren, SWE |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
195 |
Suunnistajapankki Y, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
196 |
Suunnistajapankki Y 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
197 |
Suunnistajapankki Y 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
198 |
Suunnistajapankki Y 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
199 |
Suunnistajapankki Y 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
200 |
Suunnistajapankki Y 6, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
201 |
Suunnistajapankki Y 7, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
202 |
Suunnistajapankki Y 8, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
203 |
Suunnistajapankki Y 9, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
204 |
Suunnistajapankki Y 10, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |
205 |
Suunnistajapankki Y 11, FIN |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 |