1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | 1:13:48 | Emmi Mähönen | 13:54 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (1) | +4 | Iida Savolainen | 16:08 | ||
3 | Täby OK (152) | +52 | Annika Nilsson | 17:03 | ||
4 | Nord West (12) | +56 | Polina Novakshenova | 17:04 | ||
5 | Koo-Vee (5) | +1:13 | Henna Skog | 17:26 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +1:36 | Marika Suominen | 16:52 | ||
7 | IF Femman (7) | +1:38 | Sofie Lövdal | 15:17 | ||
8 | OK Orient (37) | +1:39 | Emma Simosas | 15:55 | ||
9 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +2:05 | Johanna Erlandsson | 16:24 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +2:07 | Maaret Turunen | 16:22 | ||
11 | OK Ilves (81) | +2:28 | Marili Zimmermann | 17:38 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +2:29 | Vera Österman | 18:41 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +2:51 | Essi Hietaoja | 14:47 | ||
14 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +3:08 | Hedvig Markgren | 16:12 | ||
15 | Navi (2) | +3:10 | Jenna Pajunen | 16:17 | ||
16 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +3:15 | Milla Maijala | 16:23 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +3:51 | Krista Niiranen | 16:56 | ||
18 | Halden SK (147) | +4:00 | Gry Granstedt | 15:50 | ||
19 | MS Parma (3) | +4:02 | Jemina Martelius | 17:39 | ||
20 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +4:11 | Anniina Suhonen | 17:49 | ||
21 | Northern Wind (20) | +4:11 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 17:13 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +4:16 | Ida Alho | 20:06 | ||
23 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +4:47 | Eveliina Kosola | 17:53 | ||
24 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +4:51 | Heini Leinonen | 18:12 | ||
25 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +5:50 | Paula Korpi | 20:02 | ||
26 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | +6:02 | Anniina Kössi | 22:43 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +6:48 | Liisa Lahti | 16:03 | ||
28 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +6:51 | Suvi Heittola | 17:44 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +6:57 | Sanna Säijälä | 17:35 | ||
30 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +7:04 | Sanna Pusa | 20:07 | ||
31 | Lynx (16) | +7:07 | Annika Kottonen | 16:59 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (121) | +7:12 | Linnea Adolfsson | 18:11 | ||
33 | Nord West 2 (160) | +7:24 | Julia Izotova | 16:54 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +7:29 | Suvi Harju | 16:42 | ||
35 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +7:33 | Ruska Saarela | 17:00 | ||
36 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +8:47 | Hanna Varjus | 17:55 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (28) | +8:48 | Sofia Penger | 17:32 | ||
38 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +8:57 | Julia Hirvikoski | 19:47 | ||
39 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +8:59 | Elin Nylund | 20:54 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (100) | +9:01 | Triinu Rooni | 20:54 | ||
41 | Rastikarhut (52) | +11:25 | Laura Jakobsson | 17:11 | ||
42 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +11:30 | Essi Uusipaasto | 22:19 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +11:31 | Sanni Kivelä | 17:14 | ||
44 | Västerås SOK (114) | +11:31 | Madeleine Ahlström | 15:52 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +12:34 | Johanna Palo | 18:15 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +12:42 | Sini Leppäalho | 18:24 | ||
47 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +12:55 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 17:58 | ||
48 | OK Vöru (14) | +12:56 | Laura Joonas | 18:39 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +13:05 | Emilia Mänttäri | 20:59 | ||
50 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +13:11 | Maiken Norsted Kildebo | 17:58 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +13:21 | Laura Kattelus | 18:30 | ||
52 | Rotebro IS (56) | +13:33 | Agnes Lindström | 23:56 | ||
53 | OK Pölva Kobras (103) | +13:43 | Madli-Joanna Maidla | 21:20 | ||
54 | Delta (4) | +14:35 | Pinja Jylänki | 20:23 | ||
55 | OK Raseborg (127) | +14:38 | Johanna von Frenckell | 23:52 | ||
56 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +15:53 | Elisa Mäkinen | 21:17 | ||
57 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +15:54 | Emilia Teini | 19:52 | ||
58 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +16:25 | Milja Pekkala | 24:05 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +16:52 | Miia Mattila | 18:45 | ||
60 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +16:56 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 21:14 | ||
61 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +17:31 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 17:34 | ||
62 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +17:36 | Minna Närhi | 19:40 | ||
63 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +17:38 | Gabriella Wadman | 20:36 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +17:38 | Lilia Emaldynova | 19:53 | ||
65 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +17:45 | Senja Salonen | 19:51 | ||
66 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +17:51 | Ekaterina Savkina | 17:48 | ||
67 | OK Botnia (49) | +18:25 | Emilia Sågfors | 20:39 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +18:25 | Aino Ojanen | 16:36 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +18:29 | Sara Auvinen | 20:10 | ||
70 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +18:30 | Minna Nurminen | 20:41 | ||
71 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +18:31 | Lotta Salminen | 23:58 | ||
72 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +18:37 | Elina Virnala | 28:32 | ||
73 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +18:52 | Hanna Niemi | 28:04 | ||
74 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +18:59 | Niina Hulkkonen | 17:18 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +19:00 | Himmi Korhonen | 29:47 | ||
76 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +19:33 | Johanna Lyyluoma | 21:20 | ||
77 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +20:34 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 22:46 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +20:39 | Ellinor Fryxell | 19:40 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +20:56 | Laura Laakkonen | 20:03 | ||
80 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +20:57 | Tuuli Turunen | 18:30 | ||
81 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +20:59 | Anni Väyrynen | 23:20 | ||
82 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +21:31 | Elin Lindberg | 26:38 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +21:50 | Jenny Håland | 22:43 | ||
84 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +21:59 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 24:17 | ||
85 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +22:22 | Alli Aarnio | 17:21 | ||
86 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +22:23 | Anna Tuomisto | 17:36 | ||
87 | Navi 2 (117) | +22:25 | Milka Viita | 19:03 | ||
88 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +22:47 | Amanda Uusitalo | 21:40 | ||
89 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +23:56 | Aada Forsman | 20:24 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +24:04 | Lilja Österman | 20:48 | ||
91 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +24:07 | Sandra Johansson | 19:24 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +24:11 | Jonna Rauhala | 33:18 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | +24:12 | Henni Piitulainen | 22:33 | ||
94 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +24:14 | Anna Riihimäki | 27:16 | ||
95 | Delta 2 (69) | +24:34 | Siru Sallinen | 20:41 | ||
96 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +25:22 | Malin Dahlström | 20:02 | ||
97 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +25:23 | Reetta Hautakoski | 27:17 | ||
98 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (60) | +25:39 | Hanna Leinonen | 17:43 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +25:41 | Roosa Pekkalin | 22:39 | ||
100 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +26:20 | Gia Alexandersson | 22:06 | ||
101 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +26:41 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 19:04 | ||
102 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +27:39 | Johanna Tikkanen | 19:25 | ||
103 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +27:50 | Julia Saarimäki | 27:56 | ||
104 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +28:09 | Pirkko Sarkki | 26:35 | ||
105 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +28:19 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 18:51 | ||
106 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +28:24 | Ida-Maria Sola | 21:37 | ||
107 | Malax IF (78) | +28:28 | Victora Höstman | 17:26 | ||
108 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +28:30 | Märta Wadman | 20:54 | ||
109 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +28:39 | Heidi Ingo | 21:21 | ||
110 | OK77 (195) | +28:42 | Matilda von Essen | 17:59 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +28:44 | Pinja Toivanen | 20:21 | ||
112 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +28:59 | Miia Rantala | 20:23 | ||
113 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +29:13 | Kristina Nilsson | 26:07 | ||
114 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +29:14 | Oona Jumeri | 23:15 | ||
115 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +29:27 | Juulia Manninen | 20:54 | ||
116 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +29:39 | Anni Pirttiniemi | 38:59 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +30:42 | Krista Lahtinen | 21:07 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +30:43 | Katri Erkkilä | 24:36 | ||
119 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +31:03 | Mia Lindroth | 22:42 | ||
120 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +31:06 | Maret Lind | 26:20 | ||
121 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +33:00 | Helena Hakala | 24:03 | ||
122 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +33:02 | Katariina Näsi | 23:40 | ||
123 | Sippurasti (143) | +33:19 | Maria Espo | 21:17 | ||
124 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +33:58 | Annika Sinkkonen | 27:46 | ||
125 | Suunta-Sepot (44) | +34:16 | Ninja Korvenperä | 19:04 | ||
126 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +34:28 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 21:10 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +34:29 | Liisa Korpio | 27:20 | ||
128 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +34:43 | Janika Ala-Jääski | 21:27 | ||
129 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +34:54 | Pinja Hietanen | 19:25 | ||
130 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +35:01 | Susanna Määttä | 23:11 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +35:08 | Kaisa Kauppila | 21:25 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +36:11 | Sonja Suoniemi | 25:07 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +36:47 | Essi Hakala | 20:09 | ||
134 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +38:26 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 27:27 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +38:29 | Maria Kontoniemi | 20:39 | ||
136 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +38:41 | Maria Mäkitalo | 26:00 | ||
137 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +39:01 | Venla Kauppinen | 38:00 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +39:17 | Maria Tiainen | 38:47 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +40:05 | Julia Järvinen | 25:23 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +40:20 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 23:58 | ||
141 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +40:52 | Katja Keränen | 24:51 | ||
142 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +41:27 | Kati Aalto | 23:05 | ||
143 | Navi 4 (138) | +41:32 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 20:39 | ||
144 | Navi 3 (90) | +41:36 | Silja Viita | 22:13 | ||
145 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +41:56 | Nathalie Lindvall | 24:35 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +42:17 | Riina Karppinen | 29:04 | ||
147 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +42:23 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 23:19 | ||
148 | OK77 2 (196) | +43:37 | Jenny Ray | 28:45 | ||
149 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | +43:39 | Hanni Tihilä | 26:19 | ||
150 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +45:02 | Anna-Elina Pekonen | 23:26 | ||
151 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +45:04 | Pia Luomajärvi | 26:20 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +45:05 | Lotta Tuominen | 27:12 | ||
153 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +45:10 | Johanna Lundström | 36:41 | ||
154 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +45:17 | Minna Kivimäki | 24:09 | ||
155 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +45:18 | Anni Reiman | 23:17 | ||
156 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +45:22 | Julianna Hänti | 23:28 | ||
157 | Rastihaukat (131) | +47:08 | Ronja Witick | 26:03 | ||
158 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84) | +47:09 | Frida Åhl | 30:34 | ||
159 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +47:21 | Tiia Niemelä | 38:15 | ||
160 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +48:43 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 29:29 | ||
161 | Delta 4 (82) | +48:54 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 28:22 | ||
162 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +50:39 | Melinda Ahlfors | 27:43 | ||
163 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +51:31 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 50:23 | ||
164 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +51:33 | Laura Vieruaho | 42:06 | ||
165 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +54:01 | Kaisa Polvi | 29:07 | ||
166 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +54:46 | Tiina Haapakoski | 19:14 | ||
167 | Rastivarsat (145) | +54:48 | Maria Anttila | 44:07 | ||
168 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +55:44 | Hannele Tenhonen | 53:30 | ||
169 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +57:33 | Iida Nummela | 26:04 | ||
170 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +58:36 | Paula Nummenpää | 19:59 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +59:27 | Netta Rajamäki | 38:09 | ||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +1:00:19 | Laura Neuvonen | 31:32 | ||
173 | IK Kronan (89) | +1:00:34 | Alexandra Strandvall | 32:23 | ||
174 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +1:05:20 | Fanni Stevander | 32:23 | ||
175 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +1:08:03 | Elli-Noora Koskela | 26:33 | ||
176 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +1:15:57 | Mari Mäkinen | 27:44 | ||
177 | Lynx 2 (33) | +1:22:32 | Saara Huhta | 25:33 | ||
178 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +1:23:49 | Henna Mikkonen | 47:51 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +1:29:55 | Emilia Kangas | 24:57 | ||
180 | Someron Esa (142) | +1:57:21 | Karoliina Kunnas | 1:02:37 | ||
181 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +2:24:22 | Niina Pitkä | 26:03 | ||
182 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +2:36:50 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 27:06 | ||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181) | DQ | Venla Väänänen | (1:05:39) | |||
Kyrös-Rasti (41) | DQ | Elli Nisula | (19:46) | |||
OK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177) | DQ | Caisa Lindblom | (41:37) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191) | DQ | Heini Mäkelä | (39:20) | |||
Saarijärven Pullistus Y 2 (193) | DQ | Karoliina Lönnblad | (1:28:43) |