1 | Turun Suunnistajat (12) | 1:17:32 | Emmi Haavisto | 17:42 | ||
2 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +4 | Marika Suominen | 16:31 | ||
3 | Koo-Vee (11) | +22 | Henna Skog | 15:42 | ||
4 | MS Parma (4) | +39 | Essi Hakala | 17:33 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (2) | +54 | Alma Toivonen | 19:22 | ||
6 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (28) | +3:06 | Annina Suhonen | 17:36 | ||
7 | Lynx (21) | +3:27 | Sara Karvonen | 21:16 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +3:45 | Hanna Lehto | 17:05 | ||
9 | OK Orient (29) | +3:56 | My Kippilä | 19:11 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (1) | +4:21 | Noora Salo | 24:46 | ||
11 | Tullinge SK (10) | +6:10 | Elinor Fryxell | 18:42 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +6:10 | Anna-Liisa Rajalampi | 18:45 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (26) | +6:13 | Pihla Otsamo | 19:07 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +6:42 | Essi Rautasalo | 21:22 | ||
15 | SK Vuoksi (56) | +6:48 | Hanna Varjus | 19:00 | ||
16 | Nord West (7) | +6:49 | Maria Fedorova | 16:26 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (13) | +7:37 | Ida Kallur | 26:12 | ||
18 | Northern Wind (6) | +8:26 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 18:50 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +9:26 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 19:46 | ||
20 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +9:42 | Julia Hirvikoski | 20:23 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (82) | +9:57 | Janika Puikkonen | 22:05 | ||
22 | Pihkaniskat (88) | +10:17 | Niina Hulkkonen | 16:24 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (85) | +10:18 | Noora Koskinen | 20:45 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +10:50 | Annabella Tolonen | 20:31 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +11:54 | Krista Lahtinen | 24:34 | ||
26 | Nord West 2 (19) | +12:21 | Yulia Izotova | 20:03 | ||
27 | Kyrös-Rasti (44) | +12:28 | Elli Nisula | 21:57 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +12:33 | Laura Laakkonen | 20:21 | ||
29 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (79) | +12:58 | Agneta Boxström | 24:01 | ||
30 | Lapin Veikot (43) | +12:59 | Milla Maijala | 18:16 | ||
31 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (70) | +13:03 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 17:27 | ||
32 | Isot Hipot (102) | +13:28 | Raimo Laitinen | 18:31 | ||
33 | SK Pohjantähti (35) | +14:17 | Carita Fredriksson | 22:42 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (50) | +14:42 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 21:15 | ||
35 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52) | +14:53 | Elin Bränntröm | 25:23 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (67) | +15:29 | Outi Hasu | 19:00 | ||
37 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (59) | +15:41 | Henna Jylhä | 20:00 | ||
38 | OK Botnia (87) | +16:16 | Emilia Sågfors | 19:27 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +16:19 | Ellinor Eriksson | 20:41 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (16) | +16:31 | Nina Hallor | 21:54 | ||
41 | Kauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152) | +16:33 | Jonna Kulmala | 18:20 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK 2 (45) | +16:40 | Cesilia Imark | 18:40 | ||
43 | OK Skogsfalken (15) | +17:16 | Tove Ingvarsson | 22:12 | ||
44 | OK Raseborg (66) | +17:41 | Josefina Bäck | 23:42 | ||
45 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +17:47 | Liisa Korpio | 24:16 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (106) | +19:14 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 20:48 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +19:15 | Juliaana Näsi | 21:34 | ||
48 | Delta 2 (74) | +19:17 | Pinja Jylänki | 21:09 | ||
49 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +19:22 | Sanna Huhtinen | 21:21 | ||
50 | Navi (8) | +19:24 | Irene Kosonen | 25:12 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen 2 (142) | +19:24 | Julia Frejd | 24:21 | ||
52 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (111) | +19:27 | Sanna Lilja | 25:38 | ||
53 | Delta (34) | +19:30 | Josefina Sundman | 22:12 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +19:32 | Katja von Schoultz | 21:41 | ||
55 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +19:33 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 26:07 | ||
56 | OK77 (180) | +20:37 | Mathilda von Essen | 19:20 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +20:54 | Niina Reponmen | 22:01 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +22:03 | Mona Juppo | 20:45 | ||
59 | Keuruun Kisailijat (14) | +22:19 | Satu Mörsky | 31:32 | ||
60 | Kangasniemen Kalske (23) | +23:17 | Jutta Vahvaselkä | 24:25 | ||
61 | Koo-Vee 5 (116) | +23:42 | Iina Niittynen | 22:22 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (72) | +23:51 | Tanja Moser | 17:59 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (46) | +23:54 | Alli Aarnio | 20:15 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 3 (71) | +24:01 | Julia Järvinen | 21:05 | ||
65 | Malax IF (108) | +24:33 | Jennifer Söderlund | 21:34 | ||
66 | Rastivarsat (132) | +26:07 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 20:29 | ||
67 | Rastikarhut (64) | +26:20 | Lotta Sandroos | 23:15 | ||
68 | Suunta Jurva (145) | +26:41 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 26:56 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (92) | +26:52 | Anni Reiman | 23:19 | ||
70 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - KärkKV Y (37) | +27:13 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 21:58 | ||
71 | Suunnistajapankki (187) | +28:34 | Marjaana Isokallio | 30:11 | ||
72 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (25) | +30:04 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 18:28 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +30:10 | Helena Matilainen | 19:35 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (69) | +30:33 | Mirabella Tolonen | 19:39 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164) | +30:53 | Elina Lammi | 22:30 | ||
76 | IF Femman (5) | +30:54 | Elin Nylund | 24:42 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (53) | +31:01 | Maria Kontoniemi | 21:39 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (62) | +31:15 | Minna Närhi | 21:08 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61) | +31:17 | Heidi Solonen | 33:06 | ||
80 | Rasti-Jussit (107) | +31:17 | Ani-Sofia Hietala | 33:05 | ||
81 | Hauhon Sisu (127) | +31:20 | Anna-Elina Pekonen | 21:58 | ||
82 | Kymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73) | +31:22 | Minni Halinen | 39:06 | ||
83 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki (177) | +31:23 | Johanna Vierimaa | 26:56 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +31:32 | Janita Ojala | 22:42 | ||
85 | Osuusisännät (550) | +31:36 | Nea Vaalavirta | 29:13 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +31:39 | Maria Tiainen | 25:20 | ||
87 | Rasti-Lukko (30) | +31:42 | Maiju Mäkinen | 25:30 | ||
88 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (122) | +31:45 | Jutta Nurminen | 28:48 | ||
89 | Lapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81) | +31:59 | Siiri Itkonen | 21:12 | ||
90 | MS Parma 3 (90) | +32:00 | Julianna Hänti | 19:52 | ||
91 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (101) | +33:07 | Helena Hakala | 21:00 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128) | +33:20 | Alma Pyymäki | 22:16 | ||
93 | Koo-Vee 2 (32) | +33:39 | Ruut Kanko | 23:33 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147) | +33:43 | Inna Antikainen | 27:37 | ||
95 | Suomusjärven Sisu (77) | +33:48 | Tiina Anttila | 22:13 | ||
96 | OK Orient 2 (96) | +34:01 | Ida-Maria Sola | 24:16 | ||
97 | Kangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171) | +34:04 | Viivi Valkonen | 22:37 | ||
98 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (104) | +34:25 | Sofia Ervasti | 24:25 | ||
99 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (76) | +34:58 | Katja Konga | 23:47 | ||
100 | Asikkalan Raikas (113) | +36:20 | Hanna Niemi | 23:49 | ||
101 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (121) | +36:20 | Tiia Niemelä | 36:58 | ||
102 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +36:42 | Nina Byggningsbacka | 24:26 | ||
103 | OK Pölva Kobras (20) | +36:57 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 21:34 | ||
104 | Jalasjärven Jalas (178) | +37:17 | Elina Virnala | 25:47 | ||
105 | Lappeen Riento Y (91) | +39:02 | Pilvi Kemppinen | 27:41 | ||
106 | Koo-Vee 4 (136) | +39:13 | Petra Huttunen | 23:04 | ||
107 | Laitasaaren Veto Y (124) | +39:29 | Sirpa Suvanne | 25:47 | ||
108 | Sippurasti (83) | +39:47 | Maria Espo | 18:56 | ||
109 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +39:50 | Venla Heikkilä | 20:22 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka (41) | +42:22 | Suvi Heittola | 19:06 | ||
111 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (58) | +42:37 | Essi Uusipaasto | 29:49 | ||
112 | Delta 3 (172) | +43:03 | Linda Pihlavisto | 32:27 | ||
113 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (134) | +43:06 | Pihla Pasanen | 29:13 | ||
114 | OK77 3 (182) | +43:11 | Hällström Ida af | 22:49 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65) | +43:46 | Iris Syrjä | 30:24 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (137) | +43:50 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 24:56 | ||
117 | Kangasala SK 4 (151) | +44:42 | Moona Lehtola | 21:08 | ||
118 | Kyrös-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157) | +44:59 | Satu Syrjänen | 22:58 | ||
119 | RastiPiikkiö - HirvHe-Rai Y (176) | +45:01 | Linda Roima | 29:53 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3 (98) | +45:21 | Veera Helppolainen | 29:07 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86) | +45:39 | Anna Virtanen | 34:29 | ||
122 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +46:05 | Heidi Mikkola | 32:51 | ||
123 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (68) | +46:26 | Juulia Rinta | 30:59 | ||
124 | MS Parma 4 (93) | +46:31 | Camilla Fingerroos | 26:12 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (95) | +46:54 | Henni Piitulainen | 26:08 | ||
126 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (179) | +46:58 | Anni Partanen | 24:26 | ||
127 | Tullinge SK 3 (33) | +47:08 | Elina Sundqvist | 27:25 | ||
128 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (130) | +48:00 | Hanna Kiri | 27:54 | ||
129 | MS Parma 5 (141) | +48:00 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 27:59 | ||
130 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (78) | +48:01 | Ella Nurmi | 18:41 | ||
131 | OK Vöru 2 (186) | +48:01 | Silvia Luup | 23:20 | ||
132 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (158) | +48:51 | Riina Paija | 22:15 | ||
133 | OK77 2 (181) | +49:34 | Sara Sainio | 26:01 | ||
134 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (159) | +49:54 | Pinja Antikainen | 20:22 | ||
135 | Rastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119) | +50:05 | Tiina Haapakoski | 20:51 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 5 (105) | +50:44 | Netta Rajamäki | 26:01 | ||
137 | Navi 3 (100) | +52:08 | Petra Aho | 24:37 | ||
138 | Nastolan Terä (167) | +52:27 | Elina Immonen | 22:14 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (125) | +54:45 | Kaisa Kiri | 21:35 | ||
140 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (84) | +54:57 | Paula Nummenpää | 21:53 | ||
141 | SK Pohjantähti - Pargas I Y 3 (154) | +57:35 | Aurora Näsi | 22:34 | ||
142 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (126) | +58:08 | Noora Hyyrynen | 24:32 | ||
143 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +58:31 | Heta Niemi | 28:15 | ||
144 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175) | +59:30 | Ninni Takala | 36:20 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:00:45 | Johanna Viilo | 20:35 | ||
146 | OK Orvand (40) | +1:01:02 | Marie Tammemäe | 31:07 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (144) | +1:02:56 | Veera Koski-Säntti | 21:37 | ||
148 | Savon Suunta (49) | +1:02:56 | Henna Mikkonen | 27:20 | ||
149 | OK Orient 3 (174) | +1:03:15 | Joanna Lönn | 24:34 | ||
150 | OK Botnia 2 (140) | +1:03:33 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 38:42 | ||
151 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:03:37 | Henna Virkkala | 25:52 | ||
152 | Paimion Rasti 3 (138) | +1:05:10 | Elina Helin | 26:12 | ||
153 | Rastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153) | +1:07:00 | Sara Mörsky | 32:10 | ||
154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (148) | +1:07:07 | Riikka Haltia | 21:38 | ||
155 | Rasti-Nokia (131) | +1:07:54 | Minttu Toivanen | 24:04 | ||
156 | Delta 4 (146) | +1:08:42 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 30:14 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (115) | +1:10:03 | Minttu Paunu | 26:14 | ||
158 | Hauhon Sisu - Hämeenlinna Y 2 (139) | +1:11:03 | Milja Heikkilä | 25:24 | ||
159 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +1:12:36 | Anniina Kössi | 22:50 | ||
160 | Lammin Säkiä (94) | +1:12:38 | Anna Riihimäki | 21:44 | ||
161 | Kuortaneen Kunto (161) | +1:15:56 | Fanni Stevander | 26:01 | ||
162 | Karjaan Ura (57) | +1:17:28 | Viivi Montonen | 27:51 | ||
163 | Hiisirasti 2 (165) | +1:18:06 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 28:23 | ||
164 | OK Raseborg 2 (173) | +1:18:21 | Johanna Lundström | 28:48 | ||
165 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +1:20:15 | Sara Paasonen | 32:52 | ||
166 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (155) | +1:25:40 | Iida Aronen | 31:59 | ||
167 | Lynx 2 (156) | +1:28:21 | Nelli Rehn | 33:11 | ||
168 | Suunta-Sepot (54) | +1:29:20 | Emmi Jokela | 34:25 | ||
169 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160) | +1:31:46 | Maria Rajala | 53:45 | ||
170 | Oulaisten Huima (112) | +1:32:17 | Essi Jaakkonen | 25:30 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat 3 (163) | +1:44:37 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 28:25 | ||
172 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +1:45:10 | Hanna Ojala | 28:58 | ||
173 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162) | +2:01:42 | Outi Sippola | 52:44 | ||
174 | Espoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39) | +2:18:33 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 42:11 | ||
175 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (143) | +2:58:20 | Essi Mäkelä | 29:55 | ||
Keravan Urheilijat (36) | DQ | Milja Pekkala | ||||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (169) | DQ | Mimmi Mannila | (25:16) |