1 | Turun Suunnistajat (12) | 1:07:43 | Emmi Haavisto | 7:53 | ||
2 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +37 | Marika Suominen | 7:15 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (2) | +40 | Alma Toivonen | 9:19 | ||
4 | MS Parma (4) | +41 | Essi Hakala | 7:46 | ||
5 | Koo-Vee (11) | +1:02 | Henna Skog | 6:33 | ||
6 | Lynx (21) | +1:59 | Sara Karvonen | 9:59 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (1) | +2:07 | Noora Salo | 12:43 | ||
8 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (28) | +2:56 | Annina Suhonen | 7:37 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +4:12 | Hanna Lehto | 7:43 | ||
10 | OK Orient (29) | +4:13 | My Kippilä | 9:39 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +4:14 | Essi Rautasalo | 9:05 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (26) | +4:25 | Pihla Otsamo | 7:30 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (10) | +5:17 | Elinor Fryxell | 8:00 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +5:18 | Anna-Liisa Rajalampi | 8:04 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (13) | +6:09 | Ida Kallur | 14:55 | ||
16 | SK Vuoksi (56) | +6:09 | Hanna Varjus | 8:32 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (82) | +6:39 | Janika Puikkonen | 8:58 | ||
18 | Nord West (7) | +6:45 | Maria Fedorova | 6:33 | ||
19 | Northern Wind (6) | +7:50 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 8:25 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +8:07 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 8:38 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +8:40 | Krista Lahtinen | 11:31 | ||
22 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +8:47 | Julia Hirvikoski | 9:39 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (85) | +8:50 | Noora Koskinen | 9:28 | ||
24 | Nord West 2 (19) | +9:32 | Yulia Izotova | 7:25 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +9:32 | Annabella Tolonen | 9:24 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +9:43 | Laura Laakkonen | 7:42 | ||
27 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (79) | +9:54 | Agneta Boxström | 11:08 | ||
28 | Kyrös-Rasti (44) | +10:17 | Elli Nisula | 9:57 | ||
29 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52) | +10:26 | Elin Bränntröm | 11:07 | ||
30 | Pihkaniskat (88) | +10:41 | Niina Hulkkonen | 6:59 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (50) | +12:08 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 8:52 | ||
32 | OK Raseborg (66) | +12:11 | Josefina Bäck | 8:23 | ||
33 | SK Pohjantähti (35) | +12:26 | Carita Fredriksson | 11:02 | ||
34 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (70) | +12:28 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 7:03 | ||
35 | Kymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73) | +12:33 | Minni Halinen | 10:28 | ||
36 | Isot Hipot (102) | +12:42 | Raimo Laitinen | 7:56 | ||
37 | Lapin Veikot (43) | +12:45 | Milla Maijala | 8:13 | ||
38 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +13:01 | Liisa Korpio | 9:41 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +13:41 | Ellinor Eriksson | 8:14 | ||
40 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (59) | +13:48 | Henna Jylhä | 8:18 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (67) | +14:08 | Outi Hasu | 7:50 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren (16) | +14:11 | Nina Hallor | 9:45 | ||
43 | OK Skogsfalken (15) | +14:59 | Tove Ingvarsson | 10:06 | ||
44 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +15:05 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 11:50 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +15:46 | Katja von Schoultz | 8:06 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK 2 (45) | +15:50 | Cesilia Imark | 8:01 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +15:50 | Juliaana Näsi | 8:20 | ||
48 | Kauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152) | +15:51 | Jonna Kulmala | 7:49 | ||
49 | Keuruun Kisailijat (14) | +15:55 | Satu Mörsky | 15:19 | ||
50 | OK Botnia (87) | +16:01 | Emilia Sågfors | 9:23 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen 2 (142) | +16:22 | Julia Frejd | 11:30 | ||
52 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (111) | +17:06 | Sanna Lilja | 13:28 | ||
53 | Delta (34) | +17:10 | Josefina Sundman | 10:03 | ||
54 | Delta 2 (74) | +17:12 | Pinja Jylänki | 9:15 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +17:15 | Sanna Huhtinen | 9:25 | ||
56 | Navi (8) | +18:12 | Irene Kosonen | 14:11 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +18:41 | Niina Reponmen | 9:59 | ||
58 | OK77 (180) | +19:18 | Mathilda von Essen | 8:12 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +20:31 | Mona Juppo | 9:24 | ||
60 | Kangasniemen Kalske (23) | +20:37 | Jutta Vahvaselkä | 11:56 | ||
61 | Koo-Vee 5 (116) | +20:37 | Iina Niittynen | 9:28 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (46) | +21:25 | Alli Aarnio | 7:57 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 3 (71) | +21:37 | Julia Järvinen | 8:52 | ||
64 | Suunta Jurva (145) | +22:21 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 12:47 | ||
65 | Malax IF (108) | +22:34 | Jennifer Söderlund | 9:46 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61) | +23:13 | Heidi Solonen | 15:13 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (72) | +23:21 | Tanja Moser | 7:40 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (92) | +23:39 | Anni Reiman | 10:17 | ||
69 | Rastikarhut (64) | +23:47 | Lotta Sandroos | 10:53 | ||
70 | Suunnistajapankki (187) | +23:56 | Marjaana Isokallio | 15:44 | ||
71 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - KärkKV Y (37) | +24:07 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 9:03 | ||
72 | Rastivarsat (132) | +24:21 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 8:54 | ||
73 | Rasti-Jussit (107) | +24:24 | Ani-Sofia Hietala | 16:23 | ||
74 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (122) | +25:14 | Jutta Nurminen | 12:28 | ||
75 | Osuusisännät (550) | +25:53 | Nea Vaalavirta | 13:41 | ||
76 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki (177) | +26:56 | Johanna Vierimaa | 12:40 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164) | +27:10 | Elina Lammi | 8:58 | ||
78 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +27:12 | Maria Tiainen | 11:04 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko (30) | +27:14 | Maiju Mäkinen | 11:13 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147) | +27:39 | Inna Antikainen | 11:44 | ||
81 | IF Femman (5) | +28:26 | Elin Nylund | 12:25 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (53) | +28:28 | Maria Kontoniemi | 9:17 | ||
83 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (62) | +28:30 | Minna Närhi | 8:34 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +28:38 | Janita Ojala | 9:59 | ||
85 | Hauhon Sisu (127) | +28:43 | Anna-Elina Pekonen | 9:32 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (69) | +28:55 | Mirabella Tolonen | 8:12 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (25) | +29:08 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 7:43 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +29:10 | Helena Matilainen | 8:46 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128) | +29:18 | Alma Pyymäki | 8:25 | ||
90 | OK Orient 2 (96) | +29:38 | Ida-Maria Sola | 10:04 | ||
91 | Lapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81) | +29:43 | Siiri Itkonen | 9:07 | ||
92 | MS Parma 3 (90) | +30:30 | Julianna Hänti | 8:33 | ||
93 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (76) | +30:32 | Katja Konga | 9:32 | ||
94 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (104) | +30:36 | Sofia Ervasti | 10:47 | ||
95 | Suomusjärven Sisu (77) | +30:39 | Tiina Anttila | 9:15 | ||
96 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (101) | +30:48 | Helena Hakala | 8:52 | ||
97 | Koo-Vee 2 (32) | +31:24 | Ruut Kanko | 11:29 | ||
98 | Kangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171) | +31:36 | Viivi Valkonen | 10:20 | ||
99 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (121) | +31:41 | Tiia Niemelä | 22:30 | ||
100 | Asikkalan Raikas (113) | +32:24 | Hanna Niemi | 10:04 | ||
101 | Jalasjärven Jalas (178) | +32:44 | Elina Virnala | 11:25 | ||
102 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +32:46 | Nina Byggningsbacka | 10:41 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento Y (91) | +32:55 | Pilvi Kemppinen | 11:45 | ||
104 | OK Pölva Kobras (20) | +35:20 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 10:08 | ||
105 | Laitasaaren Veto Y (124) | +35:25 | Sirpa Suvanne | 11:54 | ||
106 | Delta 3 (172) | +35:48 | Linda Pihlavisto | 15:23 | ||
107 | Koo-Vee 4 (136) | +36:27 | Petra Huttunen | 10:29 | ||
108 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (68) | +37:26 | Juulia Rinta | 12:10 | ||
109 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65) | +38:49 | Iris Syrjä | 15:38 | ||
110 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86) | +38:50 | Anna Virtanen | 17:51 | ||
111 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (58) | +38:51 | Essi Uusipaasto | 16:14 | ||
112 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +39:02 | Venla Heikkilä | 9:45 | ||
113 | Sippurasti (83) | +39:03 | Maria Espo | 8:23 | ||
114 | RastiPiikkiö - HirvHe-Rai Y (176) | +39:05 | Linda Roima | 14:08 | ||
115 | OK77 3 (182) | +39:12 | Hällström Ida af | 9:01 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (137) | +39:16 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 10:33 | ||
117 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (134) | +39:35 | Pihla Pasanen | 15:53 | ||
118 | Rastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3 (98) | +40:05 | Veera Helppolainen | 14:02 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 3 (33) | +41:27 | Elina Sundqvist | 11:55 | ||
120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +41:36 | Heidi Mikkola | 18:33 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka (41) | +41:46 | Suvi Heittola | 8:41 | ||
122 | Kyrös-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157) | +41:54 | Satu Syrjänen | 10:04 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK 4 (151) | +43:10 | Moona Lehtola | 9:47 | ||
124 | OK Vöru 2 (186) | +43:11 | Silvia Luup | 8:41 | ||
125 | MS Parma 5 (141) | +43:37 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 13:47 | ||
126 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (179) | +43:37 | Anni Partanen | 11:16 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (95) | +43:39 | Henni Piitulainen | 13:04 | ||
128 | OK77 2 (181) | +44:41 | Sara Sainio | 11:19 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 5 (105) | +44:56 | Netta Rajamäki | 10:24 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (130) | +45:11 | Hanna Kiri | 15:16 | ||
131 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (78) | +47:24 | Ella Nurmi | 8:15 | ||
132 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (158) | +47:29 | Riina Paija | 11:04 | ||
133 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (159) | +47:33 | Pinja Antikainen | 8:12 | ||
134 | Navi 3 (100) | +47:56 | Petra Aho | 10:36 | ||
135 | Nastolan Terä (167) | +48:17 | Elina Immonen | 8:15 | ||
136 | Rastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119) | +48:48 | Tiina Haapakoski | 9:45 | ||
137 | OK Orvand (40) | +51:14 | Marie Tammemäe | 11:30 | ||
138 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +52:30 | Heta Niemi | 12:25 | ||
139 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (126) | +53:05 | Noora Hyyrynen | 9:40 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (125) | +53:07 | Kaisa Kiri | 10:08 | ||
141 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (84) | +53:08 | Paula Nummenpää | 10:15 | ||
142 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175) | +53:18 | Ninni Takala | 20:19 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti - Pargas I Y 3 (154) | +54:40 | Aurora Näsi | 9:50 | ||
144 | OK Botnia 2 (140) | +56:44 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 22:04 | ||
145 | Savon Suunta (49) | +59:04 | Henna Mikkonen | 13:39 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +59:05 | Johanna Viilo | 9:06 | ||
147 | OK Orient 3 (174) | +59:15 | Joanna Lönn | 10:45 | ||
148 | Delta 4 (146) | +59:48 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 11:31 | ||
149 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (144) | +1:00:19 | Veera Koski-Säntti | 9:11 | ||
150 | Rastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153) | +1:00:31 | Sara Mörsky | 15:52 | ||
151 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:00:44 | Henna Virkkala | 13:10 | ||
152 | Paimion Rasti 3 (138) | +1:02:09 | Elina Helin | 13:22 | ||
153 | Rasti-Nokia (131) | +1:04:33 | Minttu Toivanen | 10:54 | ||
154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (148) | +1:05:42 | Riikka Haltia | 10:24 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (115) | +1:06:03 | Minttu Paunu | 12:25 | ||
156 | Hauhon Sisu - Hämeenlinna Y 2 (139) | +1:07:01 | Milja Heikkilä | 11:33 | ||
157 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160) | +1:07:39 | Maria Rajala | 19:49 | ||
158 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +1:09:57 | Anniina Kössi | 10:22 | ||
159 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +1:10:19 | Sara Paasonen | 13:07 | ||
160 | Kuortaneen Kunto (161) | +1:10:24 | Fanni Stevander | 10:40 | ||
161 | Lammin Säkiä (94) | +1:11:35 | Anna Riihimäki | 10:52 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg 2 (173) | +1:12:06 | Johanna Lundström | 12:44 | ||
163 | Hiisirasti 2 (165) | +1:13:29 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 13:57 | ||
164 | Karjaan Ura (57) | +1:13:38 | Viivi Montonen | 14:12 | ||
165 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (155) | +1:14:54 | Iida Aronen | 11:24 | ||
166 | Lynx 2 (156) | +1:20:18 | Nelli Rehn | 15:19 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot (54) | +1:27:32 | Emmi Jokela | 22:48 | ||
168 | Oulaisten Huima (112) | +1:29:23 | Essi Jaakkonen | 12:47 | ||
169 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +1:36:31 | Hanna Ojala | 10:30 | ||
170 | Rastivarsat 3 (163) | +1:36:35 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 10:34 | ||
171 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162) | +1:44:37 | Outi Sippola | 25:50 | ||
172 | Espoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39) | +2:13:09 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 26:58 | ||
173 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (143) | +2:51:17 | Essi Mäkelä | 13:03 |