1 | 21 | Sara Karvonen | 23:03 | | | Lynx |
2 | 38 | Hanna Lehto | 23:07 | +4 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
3 | 5 | Emmi Mähönen | 23:22 | +19 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
4 | 20 | Anniina Suhonen | 23:32 | +29 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
5 | 4 | Iida Savolainen | 23:47 | +44 | | Kangasala SK |
6 | 17 | Krista Niiranen | 24:02 | +59 | | Kalevan Rasti |
7 | 18 | Niina Hulkkonen | 24:03 | +1:00 | | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y |
8 | 62 | Silja Annila | 24:33 | +1:30 | | Rasti-Lukko |
9 | 33 | Elin Sund | 24:34 | +1:31 | | IF Femman |
10 | 2 | Henna Skog | 24:36 | +1:33 | | Koo-Vee |
11 | 100 | Matilda von Essen | 24:50 | +1:47 | | OK77 |
12 | 3 | Maaret Turunen | 25:06 | +2:03 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
13 | 8 | Essi Hietaoja | 25:08 | +2:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
14 | 145 | Lotta Tuominen | 25:19 | +2:16 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
15 | 16 | Emma Simosas | 25:31 | +2:28 | | OK Orient |
16 | 26 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 25:40 | +2:37 | | Ulvilan Ura |
17 | 23 | Eveliina Kosola | 25:47 | +2:44 | | SK Pohjantähti |
18 | 6 | Salla Koskinen | 25:48 | +2:45 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
19 | 80 | Venla Heikkilä | 25:57 | +2:54 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
| 53 | Sanna Pusa | 25:57 | +2:54 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
21 | 41 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 26:03 | +3:00 | | Rastivarsat |
| 119 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 26:03 | +3:00 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
23 | 9 | Maria Fedorova | 26:32 | +3:29 | | Nord West |
24 | 51 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 26:52 | +3:49 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
25 | 74 | Lotta Kulju | 26:56 | +3:53 | | OK Orient 2 |
26 | 66 | Anna Tuomisto | 26:57 | +3:54 | | Rasti-Jussit |
| 60 | Julia Hirvikoski | 26:57 | +3:54 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
28 | 123 | Ella Haavisto | 27:08 | +4:05 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 |
29 | 49 | Carita Fredriksson | 27:16 | +4:13 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
30 | 34 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 27:18 | +4:15 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
31 | 48 | Elina Lammi | 27:28 | +4:25 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
32 | 37 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 27:32 | +4:29 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
33 | 50 | Johanna Palo | 27:33 | +4:30 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
34 | 43 | Oona Valkonen | 27:35 | +4:32 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
35 | 31 | Milla Maijala | 27:53 | +4:50 | | Lapin Veikot |
36 | 139 | Henna Saarinen | 27:58 | +4:55 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
37 | 39 | Suvi Pelkonen | 28:11 | +5:08 | | Isot Hipot |
38 | 71 | Emma Lindroos | 28:15 | +5:12 | | Pargas IF |
39 | 45 | Jenna Ojala | 28:18 | +5:15 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
40 | 11 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 28:21 | +5:18 | | Northern Wind |
41 | 40 | Janika Puikkonen | 28:23 | +5:20 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
42 | 15 | Alma Toivonen | 28:24 | +5:21 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
43 | 47 | Ida Kujansuu | 28:26 | +5:23 | | MS Parma 2 |
44 | 12 | Milja Pekkala | 28:31 | +5:28 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
45 | 14 | Suvi Harju | 28:33 | +5:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
46 | 30 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 28:34 | +5:31 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
47 | 22 | Roosa Pekkalin | 28:39 | +5:36 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
| 83 | Anna-Elina Pekonen | 28:39 | +5:36 | | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y |
49 | 77 | Nina Wiklund | 28:41 | +5:38 | | IK Falken |
50 | 46 | Iina Santamäki | 28:42 | +5:39 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
51 | 58 | Petra Huttunen | 28:46 | +5:43 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
52 | 36 | Maja Eriksson | 28:58 | +5:55 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
53 | 28 | Laura Virjula | 29:03 | +6:00 | | Navi |
54 | 102 | Teija Heiskanen | 29:06 | +6:03 | | Iisalmen Visa |
55 | 101 | Tiina Haapakoski | 29:12 | +6:09 | | Rastikarhut |
56 | 125 | Saana Suutari | 29:27 | +6:24 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
57 | 72 | Johanna Saari | 29:40 | +6:37 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
58 | 68 | Elli-Noora Koskela | 29:43 | +6:40 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
59 | 120 | Aino Suontausta | 29:54 | +6:51 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
60 | 57 | Anna Kerkkonen | 29:58 | +6:55 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
61 | 113 | Hanna Kiri | 30:02 | +6:59 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
62 | 400 | Niinimäki Hannu | 30:05 | +7:02 | | Osuusisännät |
63 | 54 | Johanna Viilo | 30:07 | +7:04 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
64 | 10 | Jonna Rauhala | 30:18 | +7:15 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
65 | 81 | Mia Lindroth | 30:31 | +7:28 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
| 29 | Senja Salonen | 30:31 | +7:28 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
67 | 84 | Leena Tani | 30:49 | +7:46 | | Sippurasti |
68 | 130 | Pinja Hietanen | 30:50 | +7:47 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
69 | 73 | Aino Väyrynen | 30:56 | +7:53 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
70 | 126 | Jenny Ray | 31:28 | +8:25 | | OK77 2 |
71 | 61 | Pinja Jylänki | 31:37 | +8:34 | | Delta 2 |
72 | 162 | Essi Mäkelä | 31:48 | +8:45 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
73 | 109 | Susanna Suokko | 31:53 | +8:50 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
74 | 67 | Anniina Kontiainen | 32:00 | +8:57 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
75 | 151 | Iita Pulkkinen | 32:12 | +9:09 | | Navi 4 |
76 | 104 | Tuuli Lehto | 32:14 | +9:11 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
77 | 24 | Micaela Borgman | 32:25 | +9:22 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
78 | 153 | Reetta Lehtiranta | 32:31 | +9:28 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 |
79 | 140 | Satu Mörsky | 32:34 | +9:31 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
80 | 155 | Minna Leirimaa | 32:35 | +9:32 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
81 | 19 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 32:36 | +9:33 | | Hiisirasti |
| 63 | Salla Saarijärvi | 32:36 | +9:33 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
83 | 146 | Emmi Jokela | 32:41 | +9:38 | | Suunta-Sepot |
84 | 135 | Noora Karjalainen | 32:44 | +9:41 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
85 | 152 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 32:53 | +9:50 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
86 | 25 | Krista Lahtinen | 32:55 | +9:52 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
87 | 124 | Hanna Pitkänen | 33:00 | +9:57 | | Navi 2 |
88 | 136 | Laura Holmberg | 33:09 | +10:06 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
89 | 158 | Johanna Tikkanen | 33:11 | +10:08 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
90 | 149 | Heta Rantanen | 33:16 | +10:13 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
91 | 69 | Maria Tiainen | 33:27 | +10:24 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
92 | 96 | Paula Korpi | 33:44 | +10:41 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
93 | 52 | Mikaela Fiskars | 34:05 | +11:02 | | OK Raseborg |
94 | 64 | Elina Helin | 34:10 | +11:07 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
95 | 112 | Pinja Antikainen | 34:14 | +11:11 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
96 | 111 | Minna Nurminen | 34:18 | +11:15 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
97 | 70 | Caroline Holmgren | 34:45 | +11:42 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
98 | 76 | Liisa Korpio | 34:46 | +11:43 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
99 | 99 | Pernilla Sundvik | 34:50 | +11:47 | | IF Brahe |
100 | 27 | Emma Laakkio | 34:53 | +11:50 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
101 | 110 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 35:11 | +12:08 | | Suunta Jurva |
102 | 166 | Emilia Kaustinen | 35:15 | +12:12 | | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y |
103 | 106 | Siru Sallinen | 35:26 | +12:23 | | Delta 3 |
104 | 65 | Emilia Sågfors | 35:31 | +12:28 | | OK Botnia |
105 | 114 | Jasmin Mukkala | 35:40 | +12:37 | | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 |
106 | 122 | Henna Virkkala | 35:56 | +12:53 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 |
107 | 78 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 36:22 | +13:19 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
108 | 97 | Julia Järvinen | 36:40 | +13:37 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
| 44 | Anni Partanen | 36:40 | +13:37 | | Rasti-Pielinen Y |
110 | 129 | Hällström Ida af | 36:41 | +13:38 | | OK77 3 |
111 | 90 | Johanna Brink | 36:54 | +13:51 | | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 |
112 | 115 | Heidi Ingo | 37:37 | +14:34 | | IF Femman 2 |
113 | 59 | Saara Nikander | 37:59 | +14:56 | | Delta |
114 | 132 | Linda Pihlavisto | 38:05 | +15:02 | | Delta 4 |
115 | 142 | Niina Pelttari | 38:57 | +15:54 | | Rasti-Nokia |
116 | 79 | Marke Joona | 39:25 | +16:22 | | Pellon Ponsi |
117 | 144 | Liina Mikkola | 39:33 | +16:30 | | Rastikarhut Y 2 |
118 | 161 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 40:10 | +17:07 | | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y |
119 | 85 | Sara Granqvist | 40:31 | +17:28 | | Malax IF |
120 | 107 | Elina Virnala | 40:37 | +17:34 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
121 | 75 | Mirva Juntunen | 40:49 | +17:46 | | MS Parma 3 |
122 | 82 | Oona Jumeri | 41:40 | +18:37 | | Oulaisten Huima |
123 | 169 | Emilia Riitaoja | 42:11 | +19:08 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
124 | 103 | Siiri Ahola | 42:20 | +19:17 | | Rastiketut |
125 | 133 | Maiju Mäkinen | 42:25 | +19:22 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
126 | 163 | Hanna Aronen | 42:40 | +19:37 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
127 | 116 | Ninni Takala | 43:24 | +20:21 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
128 | 147 | Paula Nummenpää | 44:36 | +21:33 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
129 | 128 | Jutta Vahvaselkä | 44:52 | +21:49 | | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 |
130 | 94 | Emma Hyyppä | 44:53 | +21:50 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
131 | 159 | Maria Anttila | 44:59 | +21:56 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
132 | 118 | Jessi Mäkinen | 45:07 | +22:04 | | MS Parma 5 |
133 | 141 | Nathalie Lindvall | 45:31 | +22:28 | | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 |
134 | 56 | Caroline Sandelin | 45:51 | +22:48 | | Närpes OK |
135 | 95 | Minna Miettinen | 46:57 | +23:54 | | MS Parma 4 |
136 | 88 | Janina Backman | 47:11 | +24:08 | | IK Kronan |
137 | 157 | Johanna Vierimaa | 48:50 | +25:47 | | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y |
138 | 131 | Erika Fredriksson | 49:07 | +26:04 | | SK Pohjantähti 4 |
139 | 168 | Annika Lundell | 49:09 | +26:06 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 |
140 | 86 | Fanni Oja | 49:41 | +26:38 | | Ylivieskan Kuula Y |
141 | 143 | Laura Reuna | 51:18 | +28:15 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
142 | 150 | Sara Paasonen | 52:18 | +29:15 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
143 | 92 | Anni Pirttiniemi | 52:50 | +29:47 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
144 | 93 | Rebecca Ek | 55:08 | +32:05 | | IF Minken |
145 | 164 | Outi Sippola | 55:19 | +32:16 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y |
146 | 91 | Siiri Koskinen | 1:00:24 | +37:21 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
147 | 160 | Henna Mikkonen | 1:03:51 | +40:48 | | Savon Suunta |
148 | 167 | Jenni Helander | 1:05:12 | +42:09 | | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 |
149 | 108 | Fanny Stolpe | 1:05:29 | +42:26 | | Solf IK Y 2 |
150 | 156 | Matilda Smeds | 1:56:41 | +1:33:38 | | IF Femman 4 |