jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2009

    Leg times 7. leg 5,3 km

    14Topias Tiainen29:44FINKangasala SK
    28Einari Heinaro31:07+1:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    391Lauri Lappalainen31:48+2:04FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    4167Samu Heiska31:55+2:11FINRasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2
    572Antti Alppi32:25+2:41FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    615Kenny Kivikas32:33+2:49FINKangasala SK 2
    716Otto Simosas32:43+2:59FINOK Orient
    825Tommi Oksanen32:50+3:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    946Martti Siikaluoma32:57+3:13FINKangasala SK 3
    1038Toni Saari33:10+3:26FINLapuan Virki
    1133Peter Sundelin33:25+3:41FINIF Femman
    1223Lauri Heikka33:32+3:48FINSK Pohjanthti
    135Severi Kymlinen33:47+4:03FINTampereen Pyrint
    73Miika Laine33:47+4:03FINKymin Suunnistajat
    15130Juho Matikainen33:48+4:04FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    1680Tapani Mkinen33:55+4:11FINMntsln Urheilijat
    1762Kimmo Mieskoski34:03+4:19FINRasti-Lukko
    68Lauri Nuuttila34:03+4:19FINRasti-Kurikka
    19152Mikko Viitamki34:06+4:22FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    2021Antti-Pekka Leskinen34:14+4:30FINLynx
    2152Erik Haajanen34:21+4:37FINOK Raseborg
    2222Topi Hasu34:39+4:55FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    232Miika Arvola34:43+4:59FINKoo-Vee
    153Henri Kalve34:43+4:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2
    25124Ville Nyknen34:54+5:10FINNavi 2
    2649Jussi Parkkinen35:01+5:17FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    2799Filip Brunell35:15+5:31FINIF Brahe
    2897Tauno Tiirats35:19+5:35FINKangasala SK 4
    2961Pyry Ilmarinen35:30+5:46FINDelta 2
    3081Seppo Jrvinen35:32+5:48FINAsikkalan Raikas
    3114Florian Howald35:40+5:56FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3253Topi Leppsalmi35:45+6:01FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    3364Janne Nieminen35:47+6:03FINPaimion Rasti 2
    3437Petteri Rantala35:51+6:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    3558Markus Sinijrvi35:53+6:09FINKoo-Vee 2
    36104Ilari Sulkula35:58+6:14FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    37400Beijar Bo36:05+6:21FINOsuusisnnt
    389Dmitriy Polyakov36:17+6:33RUSNord West
    3910Antti Honkimaa36:19+6:35FINEspoon Suunta 2
    4071Viljam Liljeroth36:26+6:42FINPargas IF
    4147Eero-Matti Vainio36:35+6:51FINMS Parma 2
    4240Joona Viholainen36:51+7:07FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    4317Ville Maksimainen36:57+7:13FINKalevan Rasti
    4441Olli-Petteri Hirvonen37:07+7:23FINRastivarsat
    4530Tero Linnainmaa37:22+7:38FINKyrs-Rasti
    4620Antto-Iiro Suhonen37:59+8:15FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    59Jonatan Karjus37:59+8:15FINDelta
    4865Joel Sgfors38:10+8:26FINOK Botnia
    4936Johan Montn38:12+8:28SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    50139Mikko Polvi38:33+8:49FINKoo-Vee 3
    51115Patrick Kronberg38:39+8:55FINIF Femman 2
    5227Miika Kirmula38:52+9:08FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5312Perttu Sainio38:56+9:12FINKeravan Urheilijat
    54114Henri Rinta-Piirto39:03+9:19FINRasti-Kurikka Y 2
    5575Alexander Shved39:20+9:36FINMS Parma 3
    5678Juho Rahko39:43+9:59FINLaitasaaren Veto
    5724Fredrik Blomster39:44+10:00FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    5867Matti Laitila39:52+10:08FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    59122Aleksi Kujala39:56+10:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2
    6050Atte Sievl40:00+10:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    6174Max Mikander40:10+10:26FINOK Orient 2
    6245Ville Tyryl40:18+10:34FINVehkalahden Veikot
    63146Antti Rantala40:30+10:46FINSuunta-Sepot
    64103Janne Matikainen40:44+11:00FINRastiketut
    6528Niko Ihalainen40:51+11:07FINNavi
    6634Eetu Summanen40:57+11:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    6790Oskari Pekkala40:58+11:14FINKeravan Urheilijat Y 2
    6843Ville-Matti Tarvonen41:10+11:26FINKangasniemen Kalske
    6984Jaakko Peni41:38+11:54FINSippurasti
    70140Ville Mrsky41:43+11:59FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    7131Mikko Kallatsa42:06+12:22FINLapin Veikot
    72128Topias Peltonen42:25+12:41FINKangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2
    7319Roope Koskinen42:32+12:48FINHiisirasti
    74100Matias Kankkunen42:36+12:52FINOK77
    75120Teemu Ternola42:47+13:03FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    76166Markus Lf42:57+13:13FINHimangan Urheilijat - Kal Y
    77107Jussi Virnala43:04+13:20FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    7826Kare Kaskinen43:11+13:27FINUlvilan Ura
    7951Henri Kontoniemi43:14+13:30FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    80159Tommi Leirimaa43:22+13:38FINRastivarsat 3
    81131Arttu Vnnen43:27+13:43FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    8293Daniel Blomqvist43:30+13:46FINIF Minken
    83145Markus Stolze43:33+13:49FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    84163Leevi Antikainen43:35+13:51FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    85112Teemu Niskanen43:36+13:52FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    86108Lucas Scharnagl43:47+14:03FINSolf IK Y 2
    87161Niklas Ahti43:56+14:12FINEspoon Akilles - EsSun an Y
    8869Ville Leinonen44:11+14:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8985Lucas Vesterback44:22+14:38FINMalax IF
    90135Matti Huotari44:40+14:56FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    9129Joonas Salminen45:06+15:22FINValkeakosken Haka
    9270Jean Sillman45:44+16:00FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    93150Teemu Lindfors45:47+16:03FINPihkaniskat 2
    94118Samuel Lindqvist45:50+16:06FINMS Parma 5
    9548Ville Hiltunen45:59+16:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    9682Iisak Helander46:20+16:36FINOulaisten Huima
    9776Eemeli Laine46:37+16:53FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    98110Janne Puntila46:47+17:03FINSuunta Jurva
    9939Pasi Reunanen47:15+17:31FINIsot Hipot
    10096Matias Rinta47:49+18:05FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    10177Christoffer Melin47:56+18:12FINIK Falken
    10257Valtteri Vallittu47:58+18:14FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    103101Heikki Haapakoski48:39+18:55FINRastikarhut
    79Jyri Uusitalo48:39+18:55FINPellon Ponsi
    105158Simo Villanen48:54+19:10FINSK Vuoksi 2
    106123Niko Laihinen49:15+19:31FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4
    107113Akseli Koskiaho49:49+20:05FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    86Juho Rasmus49:49+20:05FINYlivieskan Kuula Y
    109116Aku Viitanen50:29+20:45FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    110147Jarno Halme50:42+20:58FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    11166Joakim Pihlajaniemi50:55+21:11FINRasti-Jussit
    112149Sami Kuoppala51:03+21:19FINKuortaneen Kunto
    113141Mathias Mattsson51:11+21:27FINOK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2
    114157Peetu Mattola51:26+21:42FINHaapavesi-Krsmki Y
    11518Miika Kekkinen51:30+21:46FINPihkaniskat - PorvU Y
    116151Joel Sihvonen51:34+21:50FINNavi 4
    11754Eero Kahila52:14+22:30FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    118164Heikki Viilo52:25+22:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
    11963Olli Siren52:28+22:44FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    120156Pontus Strandberg52:44+23:00FINIF Femman 4
    121106Pyry Patinen54:12+24:28FINDelta 3
    122102Miikka-Pekka Hourula54:22+24:38FINIisalmen Visa
    123111Olli Harjola55:00+25:16FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    124168Taneli Kivist55:03+25:19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3
    125144Suvi Ylikyl55:19+25:35FINRastikarhut Y 2
    126133Juuso Marttinen55:54+26:10FINRasti-Lukko 2
    12795Aleksi Salonen56:26+26:42FINMS Parma 4
    12811Artem Popov57:18+27:34RUSNorthern Wind
    12944Tuomas Hiltunen57:36+27:52FINRasti-Pielinen Y
    13083Mari Penttil1:00:51+31:07FINHauhon Sisu - HlT Y
    131136Eetu Holmberg1:00:58+31:14FINUlvilan Ura 2
    132160Miro Pikkarainen1:01:44+32:00FINSavon Suunta
    13388Jesper Byggmstar1:04:14+34:30FINIK Kronan
    134162Santtu Rberg1:04:17+34:33FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    135129Roope Summanen1:04:22+34:38FINOK77 3
    13656Viljam Grahn1:06:48+37:04FINNrpes OK
    137119Linda Vairinen1:07:31+37:47FINKalevan Rasti 2
    138142Jalmari Kuusinen1:08:30+38:46FINRasti-Nokia
    139132Tuomas Viirto1:09:15+39:31FINDelta 4
    14094Joni Solonen1:12:06+42:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    141125Juho Laaksonen1:15:14+45:30FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    155Ville LaitinenDNFFINRastivarsat 2
    6Mikko HuhtinenDQFINTurun Suunnistajat
    109Santeri KssiDQFINLapuan Virki 2
    92Teemu KulmalaDQFINSaarijrven Pullistus
    60Joonas SaloDQFINSiikaisten Sisu
    169Kaisu UusipaastoDQFINPohjois-Satakunta Y