jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    1FINOK Orient (8)1:16:34Klaara Kontinen16:20
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+1Lotta Eerola16:16
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+5Annika Matilainen16:25
    4NORHalden SK (21)+2:16Idun Felde Olaussen17:09
    5FINKangasala SK (3)+2:21Hilda Kukonlehto17:07
    6FINMS Parma (7)+2:23Essi Rantanen15:24
    7SWEOK Ravinen (14)+3:47Moa Westblad14:51
    8FINMS Parma 2 (39)+5:20Ilona Ruohola17:53
    9FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+5:21Iida Heijari18:01
    10FINPihkaniskat Y (88)+5:25Vilja Ketolainen19:44
    11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+6:14Sanni Oikkonen15:57
    12FINOK77 (28)+6:21Janina Donner15:32
    13FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+6:27Elisa Viholainen14:27
    14FINRastivarsat (6)+6:28Ella Hyvrinen15:32
    15FINKoovee (12)+6:29Ella Skog15:45
    16FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+6:37Riikka Peltonen19:00
    17FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+6:39Jenna Tulonen15:53
    18FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+6:47Siiri Saalo14:40
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+7:10Kaisa Haanp16:11
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+7:18Miina Ruoti16:47
    21FINEspoon Suunta (33)+8:01Oona Paloheimo16:52
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+9:02Venla Turakainen15:41
    23FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+9:07Venla Annala18:00
    24FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+10:16Siiri Julkunen21:38
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+10:45Saara Yli-Hietanen17:26
    26NORNydalens SK (41)+10:46Ragne Wiklund17:24
    27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+11:41Sanni Kuusinen18:20
    28FINKoovee 2 (52)+11:49Lotta Vlkki17:06
    29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+12:18Liisa Peltonen18:23
    30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+12:22Juulia Tala17:57
    31FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+12:24Inka Joensivu24:57
    32FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+12:32Veera Parkkinen25:30
    33FINNavi (10)+13:15Venla Riipinen17:38
    34FINRasti-Lukko (48)+13:21Sde Uusi-Pietil17:35
    35RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+13:23Maria Muravnik17:27
    36FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+13:24Saini Kyllnen21:47
    37FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+13:29Mikaela Karjalainen17:33
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+13:42Nea Kytj19:20
    39FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+13:43Maria Mttnen18:15
    40FINIF Femman (98)+13:50Julia Hst22:10
    41FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+13:51Matilda Latvala23:04
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+13:56Renja Roos20:26
    43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+13:56Jannica Lindahl20:33
    44FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+14:07Noora Siltari23:03
    45FINLapuan Virki (46)+15:38Sara Peltonen21:21
    46FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+16:00Kaarina Nurminen18:02
    47FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+16:29Jenny Vuori15:44
    48ESTOK Ilves (61)+17:31Brita Sander22:07
    49FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+17:39Kaisa Klemettinen15:24
    50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+17:47Greta Biskop21:08
    51FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+18:15Taika Kangas19:41
    52FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+18:17Anni Tanskanen17:08
    53FINOK Botnia (50)+18:20Amanda Hansen17:29
    54FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+18:26Venla Kri15:40
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+18:26Aino Kangasaho18:49
    56FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+19:36Satu Tuomisto16:12
    57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+19:52Meiju Lehtinen17:51
    58FINIsot Hipot (54)+19:55Kirre Palmi21:29
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+20:08Ellen Heinaro22:23
    60FINLynx (17)+20:23Hanne Hilo20:36
    61FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+20:31Viivi Vesterinen27:06
    62FINRasti-Jussit (77)+21:00Ida Melender18:45
    63RUSNorthern Wind (27)+21:02Anna Chelnova18:53
    64FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+21:05Helmi Koli19:51
    65FINPargas IF (90)+21:06Jenny Virtala17:31
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+21:11Ida Haapala18:57
    67FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+21:14Hilda Yliluikki20:07
    68FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+22:36Lotta Luukkonen24:21
    69FINKalevan Rasti (66)+22:38Pinja Partinen20:33
    70FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+22:42Annika Sopo16:55
    71FINLuumen Rasti (73)+22:49Jenni Ovaska19:33
    72FINRastikarhut (29)+23:18Iisa Jutila22:22
    73FINRasti 88 (125)+24:06Anu Saarinen18:05
    74FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)+24:09Aino Rantala18:19
    75FINHiisirasti (40)+24:16Milla Valtonen22:18
    76FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+25:02Loviisa Kalliokoski21:14
    77FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+25:13Eveliina Lohikainen18:50
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+25:30Ida Isolhteenmki24:51
    79FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+25:58Linda Sainio22:32
    80RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+26:32Anastazia Egorova19:24
    81FINOK Raseborg (93)+26:54Eva Bussman18:57
    82FINOK77 2 (104)+27:00Julia Lnnfeldt18:02
    83NORHalden SK 2 (94)+27:00Nora Torgersen19:49
    84FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+27:54Veera Haavisto15:51
    85ESTSRD SK (45)+28:14Roos-Lisette Parmas19:46
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+28:58Emilia Tala20:46
    87FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+29:15Roosa Ryti18:30
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+29:19Melina Lahdenper18:26
    89FINNavi 2 (67)+30:15Anni Nyknen19:28
    90FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+30:18Saara Saalo16:10
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+30:23Heidi Nikkinen21:33
    92FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+30:32Taru Heinaro18:24
    93FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+30:34Anna-Kaisa Hakala23:53
    94FINOK77 3 (156)+30:49Wilma Arrakoski23:27
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+31:05Anni Aho19:56
    96FINKoovee 3 (99)+32:04Emmi Kortteinen20:58
    97FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+32:16Venla Nieminen19:34
    98FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+32:57Jutta Koivunen22:26
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+34:04Veera Kuusisto23:33
    100FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+34:06Venla Venetjoki25:09
    101FINNrpes OK (120)+34:22Malin Blomberg22:40
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+35:45Kaisa Kernen20:30
    103FINRasti-Nokia (102)+35:52Sarianna Pinola20:18
    104FINUlvilan Ura (100)+36:01Oona Luoma21:44
    105FINNavi 4 (133)+36:01Eerika Pntinen23:09
    106FINOlavin Rasti (150)+36:03Iida Hmlinen20:46
    107FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+36:04Emma Tiala19:14
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+36:08Suvi Kurth21:04
    109FINOK Orient 2 (101)+36:13Venla Silvennoinen35:13
    110FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+36:32Venla Jaatinen21:09
    111FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+37:18Annika Koljonen20:31
    112FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+37:51Hanna Malinen32:10
    113FINKoovee 4 (117)+39:35Hilla Niemel18:41
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+40:10Ida Sundqvist19:14
    115FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+40:18Aino Lehikoinen24:36
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+40:49Anu Kovanen18:09
    117FINIisu (161)+41:08Iina Loukusa24:49
    118FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+41:35Eriikka Nenonen22:35
    119FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+42:21Heli Tuominen17:54
    120FINLappeen Riento (84)+42:40Ira Kiero17:02
    121FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+42:40Anna Goman22:03
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+42:53Sanni Miettinen24:15
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+43:36Emilia Laitinen21:45
    124FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+43:45Salla Mustonen21:46
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+43:50Wilma Haapasalo22:21
    126FINLaihian Luja (118)+43:51Sanni Kuusisto23:44
    127FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+43:55Helena Halkosaari24:46
    128FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+43:57Venla Imberg23:57
    129FINVakka-Rasti (124)+44:01Laura Piiroinen21:15
    130FINLynx 2 (80)+45:33Suvi Heikkil18:36
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+45:50Ida Heikkinen23:58
    132FINPaimion Rasti (91)+45:52Essi Hls19:22
    133ESTOK Vru (70)+47:15Kristina Haug31:56
    134FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+47:37Neea Pohjamo20:53
    135FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+49:38Anni Rinta-Keturi20:58
    136FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+49:39Aliisa Aho24:26
    137FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+50:07Aino Juvakka27:25
    138FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+50:08Inka Nurminen16:45
    139FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+50:16Ennimaria Jrventausta21:49
    140FINRasti 88 2 (152)+50:56Julia Huhtala29:32
    141FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+51:41Venla Tiljander24:38
    142FINLynx 3 (139)+51:42Aino Asklf22:31
    143FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+51:45Emmi Erkkil24:54
    144FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+52:49Cecilia Sjvall16:17
    145FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+53:02Sonja Leinamo21:16
    146FINNavi 3 (85)+53:32Jatta Ollikainen22:59
    147FINOK Orient 3 (158)+54:11Amanda Ekholm28:16
    148FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+54:35Nea Liikanen28:38
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+59:36Emma Varmavuo28:53
    150FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+59:46Milla Krkkinen20:56
    151FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+59:51Liisa Raasakka20:54
    152FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+1:00:02Mette Nygrd19:47
    153FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+1:01:15Ellanoora Lehtonen25:15
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:01:29Silja Yli-Hietanen25:46
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:01:34Taika Heinonen40:08
    156RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+1:03:26Elena Brousova20:17
    157FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:05:18Alina Siivonen48:56
    158FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+1:05:25Reeta Virtanen26:52
    159FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+1:07:50Ella Eerola28:33
    160FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+1:08:00Hanne Jkl29:26
    161FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+1:10:10Jaakko Tiukkanen20:24
    162FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+1:12:13Kia Pytkivi43:50
    163FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+1:14:23Iida Kurri25:45
    164FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+1:14:37Miia Ruutila24:30
    165FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+1:20:53Venla Liukka24:23
    166FINEspoon Akilles (72)+1:25:52Maijukka Hanhijrvi59:11
    167FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+1:37:05Netta Varonen44:20
    168FINSolf IK (123)+2:09:51Emma Holmback33:40