1 | MS Parma (1) | 25:11 | Akseli Ruohola | 25:11 | ||
2 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +6 | Tommi Härkönen | 25:17 | ||
3 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +9 | Antti Pasi | 25:20 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +28 | Konsta Puranen | 25:39 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +28 | Henning Sjökvist | 25:39 | ||
6 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +47 | Lauri Koivumäki | 25:59 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +1:28 | Isak von Krusenstierna | 26:39 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +1:31 | Jere Nissinen | 26:42 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +1:34 | Teemu Oksanen | 26:45 | ||
10 | Nord West (12) | +1:50 | Daniil Kashin | 27:02 | ||
11 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +1:53 | Niku Rintala | 27:05 | ||
12 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +1:58 | Eero Turkki | 27:09 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +2:03 | Vesa Lahtinen | 27:14 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +2:04 | Lauri Heinaro | 27:15 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (9) | +2:05 | Erik Ahola | 27:16 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +2:06 | Topias Niemi | 27:17 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +2:10 | Justus Vuori | 27:21 | ||
18 | Kuzmolovo OS (49) | +2:12 | Sergei Tiulenev | 27:24 | ||
19 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +2:20 | Akseli Julkunen | 27:31 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +2:38 | Elias Lehikoinen | 27:50 | ||
21 | Rastivarsat (15) | +2:39 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 27:50 | ||
22 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +2:51 | Elmeri Toivanen | 28:02 | ||
23 | Navi (18) | +2:52 | Lars Vicari | 28:03 | ||
24 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +2:59 | Daniel Koivisto | 28:10 | ||
25 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +3:01 | Albin Andersson | 28:12 | ||
26 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +3:01 | Jani Nurminen | 28:12 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +3:01 | Miikka Korhonen | 28:12 | ||
28 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +3:02 | Ville Tiljander | 28:13 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +3:03 | Aapo Viippola | 28:14 | ||
30 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +3:04 | Ville Varjolaakso | 28:15 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +3:04 | Juha Lilja | 28:15 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +3:06 | Matti Suutari | 28:18 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +3:07 | Erik Wigle | 28:19 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +3:07 | Topias Arola | 28:19 | ||
35 | IF Femman (27) | +3:09 | Hannes Holmback | 28:20 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +3:14 | Mikkel Lindberg | 28:25 | ||
37 | OK77 (21) | +3:15 | Valter Mårtensson | 28:26 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +3:16 | Miika Tala | 28:27 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (41) | +3:16 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 28:27 | ||
40 | OK Botnia (65) | +3:16 | Linus Hansen | 28:27 | ||
41 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +3:18 | Niko Kommio | 28:29 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut (39) | +3:19 | Roope Lohikoski | 28:30 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +3:20 | Eero Lapila | 28:31 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +3:20 | Pyry Mattila | 28:31 | ||
45 | Nord West 2 (129) | +3:20 | Denis Lebedev | 28:32 | ||
46 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +3:21 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 28:32 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +3:28 | Taavi Mustajoki | 28:39 | ||
48 | Navi 2 (55) | +3:32 | Jere Manninen | 28:43 | ||
49 | Northern Wind (33) | +3:32 | Igor Egorov | 28:43 | ||
50 | SK Uusi (70) | +3:39 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 28:50 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +3:53 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 29:05 | ||
52 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +3:59 | Otto Kaario | 29:11 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +4:00 | Juho Pousi | 29:11 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +4:00 | Jonna Juva | 29:12 | ||
55 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +4:09 | Aleksi Hellman | 29:20 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +4:13 | Oskari Nummelin | 29:24 | ||
57 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +4:18 | Miika Husu | 29:29 | ||
58 | Rasti 88 (85) | +4:32 | Atte Nokka | 29:43 | ||
59 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +4:33 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 29:44 | ||
60 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +4:36 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 29:47 | ||
61 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +4:38 | Veikka Annila | 29:49 | ||
62 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +5:13 | Konsta Piironen | 30:24 | ||
63 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +5:16 | Joni Hirvonen | 30:27 | ||
64 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +5:22 | Alexander Bocharov | 30:34 | ||
65 | Solf IK (116) | +5:30 | Anton Holmback | 30:41 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +5:35 | Mikko Kemppi | 30:46 | ||
67 | OK Orient (14) | +5:39 | Erik Lönnström | 30:51 | ||
68 | Pargas IF (86) | +5:41 | Amy Nymalm | 30:52 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +5:43 | Pyry Seppälä | 30:54 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +5:45 | Lassi Vaismaa | 30:56 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +5:59 | Miska Saarnijoki | 31:10 | ||
72 | Isot Hipot (57) | +6:02 | Mika Ilomäki | 31:13 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +6:43 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 31:54 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +6:54 | Kaarel Vesilind | 32:05 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen (4) | +6:56 | Hugo Thorell | 32:07 | ||
76 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +7:00 | Joona Holappa | 32:11 | ||
77 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +7:04 | Sami Nuuttila | 32:15 | ||
78 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +7:09 | Johanna Räsänen | 32:20 | ||
79 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +7:10 | Niko Vaenenberg | 32:21 | ||
80 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +7:11 | Teemu Anttila | 32:22 | ||
81 | Rastiketut (66) | +7:11 | Jarkko Rantoja | 32:22 | ||
82 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +7:14 | Juho Tiukkanen | 32:25 | ||
83 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +7:18 | Venla Taulavuori | 32:29 | ||
84 | Koovee (16) | +7:22 | Lauri Ketola | 32:33 | ||
85 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +7:30 | Inka Nurminen | 32:41 | ||
86 | Koovee 2 (42) | +7:36 | Antti Lammi | 32:47 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +7:36 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 32:47 | ||
88 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +7:38 | Aaro Lampinen | 32:50 | ||
89 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +7:55 | Reetu Inkilä | 33:06 | ||
90 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +8:03 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 33:14 | ||
91 | Lynx (29) | +8:11 | Heidi Plit | 33:22 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +8:19 | Leo Matinheikki | 33:30 | ||
93 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +8:27 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 33:38 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +8:36 | Eveliina Piippo | 33:47 | ||
95 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +8:52 | Matias Äikäs | 34:03 | ||
96 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +8:55 | Emma Stenbacka | 34:06 | ||
97 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +9:49 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 35:00 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +10:02 | Valtteri Niska | 35:14 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +10:11 | Joona Makkonen | 35:22 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +10:14 | Leevi Väisänen | 35:25 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +10:14 | Mikko Lavi | 35:25 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +10:17 | Aaro Angerpuro | 35:28 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +11:17 | Niilo Melkas | 36:29 | ||
104 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +11:20 | Juho Koivisto | 36:31 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +11:21 | Eero Kelosuo | 36:32 | ||
106 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +11:27 | Tommi Kukkula | 36:38 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +11:30 | Joonas Väliharju | 36:41 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (121) | +11:30 | Kristian Boström | 36:42 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +11:31 | Joni Koskinen | 36:42 | ||
110 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +11:37 | Pyry Ruusunen | 36:48 | ||
111 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +11:51 | Atte Mattila | 37:02 | ||
112 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +11:54 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 37:05 | ||
113 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +11:57 | Matte Kontola | 37:08 | ||
114 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +11:59 | Kristian Salo | 37:10 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +12:01 | Arttu Ylönen | 37:12 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +12:04 | Seeti Salonen | 37:16 | ||
117 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +12:17 | Antonia Holmgren | 37:28 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +12:35 | Antti Sorsa | 37:46 | ||
119 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +12:53 | Eevert Kohonen | 38:05 | ||
120 | OK77 2 (100) | +12:58 | Linus Jern | 38:09 | ||
121 | Koovee 3 (92) | +13:12 | Joel Schle | 38:24 | ||
122 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +13:16 | Sanni Haikonen | 38:27 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +13:17 | Topias Ahola | 38:28 | ||
124 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +13:17 | Juho Määttä | 38:28 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +13:21 | Roosa Pelkonen | 38:32 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +13:30 | Reca Simola | 38:42 | ||
127 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +13:31 | Anna Chelnova | 38:42 | ||
128 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +13:44 | Aleksandr Kotvitskiy | 38:55 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +13:45 | Olli Koivumäki | 38:56 | ||
130 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (138) | +14:11 | Ivan Isaev | 39:22 | ||
131 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +14:16 | Niilo Vähtäri | 39:27 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +14:36 | Olli Tiainen | 39:47 | ||
133 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +14:52 | Erik Kesti | 40:04 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +16:26 | Riina Kaipia | 41:37 | ||
135 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +17:33 | Ilari Hauhia | 42:44 | ||
136 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +17:38 | Seeti Kyllönen | 42:49 | ||
137 | Lynx 3 (160) | +18:00 | Karim Mbembela | 43:12 | ||
138 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +18:22 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 43:33 | ||
139 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +18:38 | Petka Hummelholm | 43:49 | ||
140 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +18:44 | Santeri Seppälä | 43:56 | ||
141 | Laihian Luja (112) | +19:02 | Eemeli Kumara | 44:13 | ||
142 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +19:02 | Valtteri Lainio | 44:14 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +19:41 | Ville Remahl | 44:52 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +19:42 | Juho Hautaniemi | 44:53 | ||
145 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +19:42 | Aaro Lassila | 44:54 | ||
146 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +19:49 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 45:00 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +19:55 | Neea Kormu | 45:06 | ||
148 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +20:03 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 45:14 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +20:08 | Jutta Ojala | 45:19 | ||
150 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +20:20 | Topias Uusitalo | 45:31 | ||
151 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +20:25 | Maija Laasanen | 45:36 | ||
152 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +20:31 | Kristian Ketola | 45:42 | ||
153 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +20:36 | Fanni Kallio | 45:47 | ||
154 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +20:50 | Santeri Laurila | 46:01 | ||
155 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +21:10 | Netta Toivanen | 46:22 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +21:13 | Ilari Laakso | 46:24 | ||
157 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +21:35 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 46:47 | ||
158 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +21:37 | Jonathan Ahlsen | 46:48 | ||
159 | Nord West 3 (180) | +21:38 | Alexander Barazenko | 46:49 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +21:42 | Otto Kuusela | 46:54 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +22:56 | Lauri Puupponen | 48:07 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +23:05 | Ilkka Kivikko | 48:16 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +23:18 | Antti Nilsen | 48:29 | ||
164 | OK77 3 (181) | +23:23 | Zacharias af Hällström | 48:34 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +23:24 | Sanni Kuusinen | 48:35 | ||
166 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +23:30 | Aino Ristimäki | 48:41 | ||
167 | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177) | +26:32 | Teemu Utunen | 51:43 | ||
168 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +27:02 | Matias Rokka | 52:13 | ||
169 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +27:29 | Nella Rontu | 52:40 | ||
170 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +27:31 | Vilma Berger | 52:42 | ||
171 | Navi 3 (153) | +27:33 | Arttu Asikainen | 52:44 | ||
172 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +27:49 | Matilda Torrkulla | 53:01 | ||
173 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +28:33 | Venla Jaatinen | 53:44 | ||
174 | Pohjanlinnan koulu (176) | +34:22 | Eemeli Rajakallio | 59:33 | ||
175 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +36:09 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 1:01:20 | ||
176 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +36:28 | Sanni Heinänen | 1:01:39 | ||
177 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +44:11 | Joona Laitinen | 1:09:23 | ||
178 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +52:20 | Dennis Florström | 1:17:31 | ||
179 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +52:50 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:18:01 | ||
180 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +59:47 | Simon Franzelin | 1:24:58 |