1 | MS Parma (1) | 17:34 | Akseli Ruohola | 17:34 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +40 | Konsta Puranen | 18:14 | ||
3 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +43 | Tommi Härkönen | 18:17 | ||
4 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +45 | Antti Pasi | 18:19 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +59 | Henning Sjökvist | 18:33 | ||
6 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +1:09 | Lauri Koivumäki | 18:43 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +1:15 | Jere Nissinen | 18:49 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +1:18 | Teemu Oksanen | 18:52 | ||
9 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +2:23 | Isak von Krusenstierna | 19:57 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +2:27 | Taavi Mustajoki | 20:01 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +2:30 | Miika Tala | 20:04 | ||
12 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +2:30 | Eero Turkki | 20:04 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +2:32 | Topias Niemi | 20:06 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +2:33 | Elias Lehikoinen | 20:07 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +2:35 | Justus Vuori | 20:09 | ||
16 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +2:35 | Akseli Julkunen | 20:09 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (9) | +2:37 | Erik Ahola | 20:11 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (41) | +2:37 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 20:11 | ||
19 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +2:38 | Eero Lapila | 20:12 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +2:39 | Lauri Heinaro | 20:13 | ||
21 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +2:39 | Niku Rintala | 20:13 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (39) | +2:40 | Roope Lohikoski | 20:14 | ||
23 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +2:40 | Aapo Viippola | 20:14 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +2:40 | Albin Andersson | 20:14 | ||
25 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +2:41 | Elmeri Toivanen | 20:15 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +2:41 | Vesa Lahtinen | 20:15 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +2:43 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 20:17 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +2:43 | Niko Kommio | 20:17 | ||
29 | OK Botnia (65) | +2:44 | Linus Hansen | 20:18 | ||
30 | Rastivarsat (15) | +2:45 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 20:19 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +2:46 | Matti Suutari | 20:20 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +2:46 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 20:20 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +2:47 | Jani Nurminen | 20:21 | ||
34 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +2:48 | Pyry Mattila | 20:22 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +2:48 | Miikka Korhonen | 20:22 | ||
36 | Nord West (12) | +2:49 | Daniil Kashin | 20:23 | ||
37 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +2:50 | Daniel Koivisto | 20:24 | ||
38 | OK77 (21) | +2:51 | Valter Mårtensson | 20:25 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +2:51 | Juha Lilja | 20:25 | ||
40 | Navi 2 (55) | +2:52 | Jere Manninen | 20:26 | ||
41 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +2:52 | Ville Varjolaakso | 20:26 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +2:53 | Mikkel Lindberg | 20:27 | ||
43 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +2:53 | Miika Husu | 20:27 | ||
44 | Northern Wind (33) | +2:54 | Igor Egorov | 20:28 | ||
45 | Kuzmolovo OS (49) | +2:55 | Sergei Tiulenev | 20:29 | ||
46 | Rasti 88 (85) | +2:56 | Atte Nokka | 20:30 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +2:57 | Topias Arola | 20:31 | ||
48 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +2:58 | Ville Tiljander | 20:32 | ||
49 | Nord West 2 (129) | +2:59 | Denis Lebedev | 20:33 | ||
50 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +3:01 | Juho Pousi | 20:35 | ||
51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +3:25 | Erik Wigle | 20:59 | ||
52 | IF Femman (27) | +3:27 | Hannes Holmback | 21:01 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +3:29 | Otto Kaario | 21:03 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +3:35 | Jonna Juva | 21:09 | ||
55 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +3:36 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 21:10 | ||
56 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +3:40 | Aleksi Hellman | 21:14 | ||
57 | SK Uusi (70) | +3:43 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 21:17 | ||
58 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +3:48 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 21:22 | ||
59 | Solf IK (116) | +3:49 | Anton Holmback | 21:23 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +3:51 | Pyry Seppälä | 21:25 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +3:55 | Oskari Nummelin | 21:29 | ||
62 | Isot Hipot (57) | +4:46 | Mika Ilomäki | 22:20 | ||
63 | Pargas IF (86) | +4:49 | Amy Nymalm | 22:23 | ||
64 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +4:50 | Venla Taulavuori | 22:24 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +4:51 | Mikko Kemppi | 22:25 | ||
66 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +4:55 | Veikka Annila | 22:29 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +4:55 | Miska Saarnijoki | 22:29 | ||
68 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +5:00 | Joni Hirvonen | 22:34 | ||
69 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +5:02 | Konsta Piironen | 22:36 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +5:25 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 22:59 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +5:27 | Kaarel Vesilind | 23:01 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +5:29 | Lassi Vaismaa | 23:03 | ||
73 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +5:30 | Alexander Bocharov | 23:04 | ||
74 | OK Orient (14) | +5:33 | Erik Lönnström | 23:07 | ||
75 | Rastiketut (66) | +5:35 | Jarkko Rantoja | 23:09 | ||
76 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +5:39 | Sami Nuuttila | 23:13 | ||
77 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +5:48 | Johanna Räsänen | 23:22 | ||
78 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +5:50 | Teemu Anttila | 23:24 | ||
79 | Lynx (29) | +5:51 | Heidi Plit | 23:25 | ||
80 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +5:52 | Aaro Lampinen | 23:26 | ||
81 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +5:54 | Juho Tiukkanen | 23:28 | ||
82 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +5:54 | Niko Vaenenberg | 23:28 | ||
83 | Koovee (16) | +5:55 | Lauri Ketola | 23:29 | ||
84 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +5:56 | Joona Holappa | 23:30 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen (4) | +5:57 | Hugo Thorell | 23:31 | ||
86 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +6:35 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 24:09 | ||
87 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +6:38 | Inka Nurminen | 24:12 | ||
88 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +6:41 | Matias Äikäs | 24:15 | ||
89 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +6:42 | Reetu Inkilä | 24:16 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +6:44 | Leo Matinheikki | 24:18 | ||
91 | Koovee 2 (42) | +6:54 | Antti Lammi | 24:28 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +6:55 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 24:29 | ||
93 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +7:01 | Emma Stenbacka | 24:35 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +7:16 | Mikko Lavi | 24:50 | ||
95 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +7:39 | Joona Makkonen | 25:13 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +7:45 | Aaro Angerpuro | 25:19 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +7:46 | Eveliina Piippo | 25:20 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +7:48 | Leevi Väisänen | 25:22 | ||
99 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +7:58 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 25:32 | ||
100 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +8:11 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 25:45 | ||
101 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +8:31 | Juho Koivisto | 26:05 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +8:33 | Valtteri Niska | 26:07 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +8:36 | Joonas Väliharju | 26:10 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +8:38 | Matte Kontola | 26:12 | ||
105 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +8:40 | Niilo Melkas | 26:14 | ||
106 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +8:42 | Tommi Kukkula | 26:16 | ||
107 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +8:54 | Eero Kelosuo | 26:28 | ||
108 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +8:57 | Arttu Ylönen | 26:31 | ||
109 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +9:03 | Atte Mattila | 26:37 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +9:13 | Reca Simola | 26:47 | ||
111 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +9:21 | Anna Chelnova | 26:55 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +9:32 | Joni Koskinen | 27:06 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +9:42 | Antonia Holmgren | 27:16 | ||
114 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +10:07 | Kristian Salo | 27:41 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (121) | +10:10 | Kristian Boström | 27:44 | ||
116 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +10:13 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 27:47 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +10:15 | Pyry Ruusunen | 27:49 | ||
118 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +10:16 | Seeti Salonen | 27:50 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +10:18 | Antti Sorsa | 27:52 | ||
120 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +11:04 | Juho Määttä | 28:38 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +11:14 | Olli Koivumäki | 28:48 | ||
122 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +11:18 | Eevert Kohonen | 28:52 | ||
123 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +11:24 | Sanni Haikonen | 28:58 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +11:25 | Topias Ahola | 28:59 | ||
125 | Koovee 3 (92) | +11:27 | Joel Schle | 29:01 | ||
126 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +11:28 | Roosa Pelkonen | 29:02 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +11:29 | Olli Tiainen | 29:03 | ||
128 | OK77 2 (100) | +11:38 | Linus Jern | 29:12 | ||
129 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +11:48 | Niilo Vähtäri | 29:22 | ||
130 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +11:50 | Aleksandr Kotvitskiy | 29:24 | ||
131 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +12:01 | Erik Kesti | 29:35 | ||
132 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (138) | +12:05 | Ivan Isaev | 29:39 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +12:08 | Riina Kaipia | 29:42 | ||
134 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +13:45 | Jonathan Ahlsen | 31:19 | ||
135 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +14:17 | Jutta Ojala | 31:51 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +14:19 | Neea Kormu | 31:53 | ||
137 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +14:21 | Ilari Hauhia | 31:55 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +15:11 | Petka Hummelholm | 32:45 | ||
139 | Lynx 3 (160) | +15:16 | Karim Mbembela | 32:50 | ||
140 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +15:16 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 32:50 | ||
141 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +15:19 | Seeti Kyllönen | 32:53 | ||
142 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +15:22 | Santeri Seppälä | 32:56 | ||
143 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +15:25 | Juho Hautaniemi | 32:59 | ||
144 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +15:27 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 33:01 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +15:27 | Valtteri Lainio | 33:01 | ||
146 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +15:38 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 33:12 | ||
147 | Laihian Luja (112) | +15:39 | Eemeli Kumara | 33:13 | ||
148 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +15:41 | Aaro Lassila | 33:15 | ||
149 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +15:43 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 33:17 | ||
150 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +15:45 | Netta Toivanen | 33:19 | ||
151 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +15:48 | Kristian Ketola | 33:22 | ||
152 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +16:02 | Fanni Kallio | 33:36 | ||
153 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +16:31 | Maija Laasanen | 34:05 | ||
154 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +16:35 | Topias Uusitalo | 34:09 | ||
155 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +16:38 | Ville Remahl | 34:12 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +17:49 | Ilari Laakso | 35:23 | ||
157 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +17:54 | Otto Kuusela | 35:28 | ||
158 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +18:30 | Santeri Laurila | 36:04 | ||
159 | OK77 3 (181) | +20:19 | Zacharias af Hällström | 37:53 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +20:53 | Ilkka Kivikko | 38:27 | ||
161 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +20:57 | Sanni Kuusinen | 38:31 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +20:59 | Lauri Puupponen | 38:33 | ||
163 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +21:02 | Nella Rontu | 38:36 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +21:04 | Antti Nilsen | 38:38 | ||
165 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +21:19 | Vilma Berger | 38:53 | ||
166 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +21:26 | Venla Jaatinen | 39:00 | ||
167 | Nord West 3 (180) | +21:38 | Alexander Barazenko | 39:12 | ||
168 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +23:19 | Matias Rokka | 40:53 | ||
169 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +23:29 | Matilda Torrkulla | 41:03 | ||
170 | Navi 3 (153) | +23:54 | Arttu Asikainen | 41:28 | ||
171 | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177) | +23:56 | Teemu Utunen | 41:30 | ||
172 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +29:52 | Sanni Heinänen | 47:26 | ||
173 | Pohjanlinnan koulu (176) | +29:54 | Eemeli Rajakallio | 47:28 | ||
174 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +30:32 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 48:06 | ||
175 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +40:13 | Joona Laitinen | 57:47 | ||
176 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +44:14 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:01:48 | ||
177 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +47:15 | Dennis Florström | 1:04:49 | ||
178 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +55:17 | Simon Franzelin | 1:12:51 |