1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 51:45 | Teemu Eerola | 26:06 | ||
2 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +45 | Antti Väyrynen | 27:10 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:24 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 25:52 | ||
4 | MS Parma (1) | +3:06 | Aaro Julkunen | 29:40 | ||
5 | Nord West (12) | +3:14 | Kiril Gurlev | 27:57 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +4:41 | Viktor Barkegren | 30:46 | ||
7 | OK Orient (14) | +5:07 | Emil Sevelius | 26:02 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +5:08 | Gustav Öhgren | 30:13 | ||
9 | SK Uusi (70) | +5:11 | Tommi Hakuli | 28:06 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +5:13 | Arttu Vesterinen | 28:42 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (9) | +6:50 | Mikko Ahola | 31:18 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +6:50 | Konsta Pitkänen | 29:56 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (39) | +6:51 | Konsta Jutila | 30:06 | ||
14 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +6:53 | Pyry Hyppölä | 33:21 | ||
15 | Nord West 2 (129) | +6:55 | Pavel Yufanov | 30:08 | ||
16 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +6:59 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 30:14 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +7:00 | Ville Kinnala | 31:23 | ||
18 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +7:05 | Aaro Aho | 30:38 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +7:48 | Mikael Linden | 31:02 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +7:52 | Iiro Seppä | 31:12 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +7:55 | Alvar Palmen | 32:25 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +8:00 | Juuso Viskari | 32:31 | ||
23 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +8:28 | Algot Silvennoinen | 31:58 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +8:35 | Juuso Pernu | 33:38 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +8:35 | Veeti Otsamo | 28:15 | ||
26 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +8:37 | Joose Nurmela | 34:23 | ||
27 | Rastivarsat (15) | +8:38 | Lauri Leirimaa | 32:33 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +8:40 | Matias Salonen | 31:58 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +8:41 | Samu Takanen | 32:08 | ||
30 | Rasti 88 (85) | +8:46 | Vesa Nokka | 30:48 | ||
31 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +8:50 | Aapi Tonder | 31:06 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +8:57 | Veera Klemettinen | 31:31 | ||
33 | OK77 (21) | +9:12 | Eljas Talja | 32:31 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +9:30 | Ossi Mustonen | 33:02 | ||
35 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +9:31 | Mikko Pajukangas | 27:37 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +9:43 | Atte Isolahteenmäki | 34:42 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +9:43 | David Borg | 33:10 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (4) | +9:49 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 29:28 | ||
39 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +9:54 | Niilo Syrjälä | 34:07 | ||
40 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +9:55 | Maxim Rosinskiy | 31:07 | ||
41 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +9:57 | Aaro Virtanen | 29:27 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +10:02 | Markus Simonen | 33:15 | ||
43 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +10:13 | Viljami Pätäri | 33:48 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:14 | Niklas Heikkilä | 33:57 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +11:02 | Simon Törnqvist | 34:35 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +11:26 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 35:21 | ||
47 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +11:46 | Teo Kettunen | 30:41 | ||
48 | Rastiketut (66) | +11:54 | Iiro Kaitola | 31:17 | ||
49 | Lynx (29) | +11:57 | Ville Rehn | 30:20 | ||
50 | Navi 2 (55) | +12:02 | Pietu Riipinen | 35:04 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +12:05 | Eerik Nurminen | 33:04 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +12:05 | Teemu Mustonen | 31:56 | ||
53 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +12:06 | Rasmus Ekström | 33:27 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +12:22 | Mitri Tuomala | 35:02 | ||
55 | Northern Wind (33) | +12:26 | Konstantin Kurilov | 35:28 | ||
56 | Koovee 2 (42) | +12:53 | Vertti Laitinen | 31:51 | ||
57 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +13:17 | Eemil Sakki | 32:14 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +14:00 | Klaus Haanpää | 37:26 | ||
59 | Navi (18) | +14:14 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 37:56 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +14:15 | Aleksi Vihelä | 37:32 | ||
61 | Solf IK (116) | +14:28 | Hugo Lervik | 35:32 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +14:31 | Antti Rissanen | 35:06 | ||
63 | IF Femman (27) | +14:35 | Julia Torrkulla | 38:00 | ||
64 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +14:38 | Tatu Heiskanen | 36:36 | ||
65 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +14:53 | Joonas Ojanen | 38:25 | ||
66 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +15:09 | Anu Tuomisto | 34:28 | ||
67 | Hiisirasti (41) | +15:29 | Roope Ruuhiala | 38:47 | ||
68 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +16:16 | Niilo Ojanaho | 29:32 | ||
69 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +16:29 | Nella Rontu | 39:02 | ||
70 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +16:30 | Tomi Nykänen | 37:48 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +16:34 | Onni Sinervä | 38:55 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +17:31 | Roosa Ruoti | 40:04 | ||
73 | Pargas IF (86) | +17:59 | Oscar Aren | 38:52 | ||
74 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +18:29 | Aaro Haikonen | 31:47 | ||
75 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +18:42 | Veera Haavisto | 33:25 | ||
76 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +18:46 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 40:47 | ||
77 | Koovee (16) | +18:51 | Otso Westerlund | 38:02 | ||
78 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +19:13 | Joni Hemminki | 37:44 | ||
79 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +19:39 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 34:56 | ||
80 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +19:46 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 39:19 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +19:49 | Sami Härkönen | 43:19 | ||
82 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +19:55 | Annika Sopo | 39:19 | ||
83 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +19:59 | Teemu Kerkola | 39:22 | ||
84 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +20:03 | Janika Liitiäinen | 34:38 | ||
85 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +20:27 | Sami Laurila | 42:23 | ||
86 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +20:41 | Verneri Venojärvi | 43:06 | ||
87 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +20:44 | Eemeli Toivanen | 38:25 | ||
88 | Isot Hipot (57) | +21:30 | Juhani Sihvonen | 42:01 | ||
89 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +21:54 | Juuso Kaihtela | 36:51 | ||
90 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +21:55 | Samuli Peltola | 40:34 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +22:06 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 40:21 | ||
92 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +22:37 | Juho Lehtimäki | 36:18 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +23:25 | Sami Syvänen | 44:14 | ||
94 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +23:30 | Antton Sankelo | 38:44 | ||
95 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +24:10 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 41:48 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +24:35 | Pinja Koskinen | 45:26 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +24:42 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 42:40 | ||
98 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (138) | +24:46 | Daniil Kotov | 37:08 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +25:27 | Krista Tuominen | 41:50 | ||
100 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +26:08 | Tessa Salmia | 42:53 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +26:24 | Oskari Niemi | 36:32 | ||
102 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +27:41 | Pietu Jutila | 42:48 | ||
103 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +28:16 | Timofei Fatidinov | 41:07 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +28:35 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 44:53 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +28:58 | Veeti Miikki | 44:10 | ||
106 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +29:00 | Riikka Mäkinen | 48:24 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +30:37 | Aapo Salonen | 46:57 | ||
108 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +30:41 | Hilla Pitkänen | 49:45 | ||
109 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +30:48 | Helmi Koli | 45:05 | ||
110 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +30:51 | Polina Lazareva | 43:54 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +30:59 | Eeli Kontola | 47:31 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +31:53 | Rosa Simola | 44:57 | ||
113 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +33:18 | Anni Kyrö | 46:31 | ||
114 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +33:19 | Santeri Hölttä | 47:52 | ||
115 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +33:57 | Hermanni Haaparanta | 46:15 | ||
116 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +34:08 | Helmi Isokallio | 48:49 | ||
117 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +34:40 | Otso Marttila | 47:57 | ||
118 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +34:49 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 41:03 | ||
119 | Nord West 3 (180) | +35:23 | Yaroslav Martynovskiy | 40:19 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +35:58 | Emil Laaksonen | 47:57 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +37:00 | Otso Pajuoja | 50:59 | ||
122 | Koovee 3 (92) | +37:05 | Leevi Boman | 50:27 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +37:09 | Toivo Hursti | 40:25 | ||
124 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +37:26 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 44:17 | ||
125 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +37:33 | Joni Korhonen | 46:29 | ||
126 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +37:43 | Matias Lautamäki | 40:52 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (121) | +38:25 | Matias Maronen | 53:29 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +39:48 | Eriikka Nenonen | 44:39 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +40:13 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 48:09 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +41:31 | Elli Suntioinen | 46:52 | ||
131 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +41:36 | Jonne Lassheikki | 1:00:52 | ||
132 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +42:09 | Emil Kronqvist | 54:57 | ||
133 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +43:00 | Pauliina Perttu | 49:09 | ||
134 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +43:17 | Niilo Niska | 57:54 | ||
135 | Laihian Luja (112) | +43:18 | Verneri Kilpeläinen | 50:49 | ||
136 | Lynx 3 (160) | +43:26 | Pauli Häkli | 51:59 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +43:46 | Lauri Makkonen | 50:39 | ||
138 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +44:06 | Samuli Pulkkinen | 49:29 | ||
139 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +44:10 | Emmi Markkola | 50:55 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +44:11 | Mikko Kuusisto | 43:16 | ||
141 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +44:12 | Vili Silmälä | 43:44 | ||
142 | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177) | +44:14 | Rami Rissanen | 44:16 | ||
143 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +44:34 | Tuomo Haapala | 51:05 | ||
144 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +44:40 | Severi Halonen | 59:09 | ||
145 | OK77 2 (100) | +44:46 | Liva Westerback | 58:22 | ||
146 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +45:09 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 54:09 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +45:37 | Sakari Munck | 49:15 | ||
148 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +45:40 | Oskari Aumo | 51:38 | ||
149 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +46:01 | Lauri Vihelä | 49:30 | ||
150 | Navi 3 (153) | +46:03 | Elina Nissinen | 45:04 | ||
151 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +46:04 | Venla Sirviö | 51:48 | ||
152 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +46:08 | Aleksi Puusaari | 53:57 | ||
153 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +46:19 | Eemeli Laakso | 49:23 | ||
154 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +47:43 | Albin Berger | 46:46 | ||
155 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +48:30 | Juho Ojala | 1:00:11 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +49:08 | Henri Kukkonen | 55:47 | ||
157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +49:46 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 57:57 | ||
158 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +49:56 | Ville Pasanen | 1:06:16 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +50:44 | Juho Nieminen | 1:05:48 | ||
160 | OK Botnia (65) | +50:49 | Axel Auren | 1:14:07 | ||
161 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +50:55 | Emilia Runnakko | 57:46 | ||
162 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +51:11 | Visa Salonen | 57:14 | ||
163 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +52:27 | Jessica Grahn | 57:23 | ||
164 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +52:28 | Erika Vuorinen | 58:54 | ||
165 | OK77 3 (181) | +53:05 | Michaela Weis | 56:16 | ||
166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +59:32 | Oskar Haapala | 1:14:35 | ||
167 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +1:02:34 | Alvar Seppälä | 1:07:33 | ||
168 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +1:02:47 | Julia Hästö | 1:01:31 | ||
169 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:03:53 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 54:17 | ||
170 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +1:08:58 | Hanna Hakala | 1:06:59 | ||
171 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +1:13:20 | Sakari Holmroos | 1:20:51 | ||
172 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +1:16:25 | Marika Aho | 58:47 | ||
173 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +1:17:18 | Elisa Kiljunen | 51:02 | ||
174 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +1:18:15 | Ellanoora Lehtonen | 1:08:20 | ||
175 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +1:21:48 | Iina Rautasalo | 56:03 | ||
176 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +1:30:50 | Miina Penttinen | 1:55:31 | ||
177 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +1:31:52 | Nicola Cavallar | 58:38 | ||
Pohjanlinnan koulu (176) | DQ | Elias Karvanen | (46:30) | |||
Olavin Rasti (113) | DQ | Elias Lyytinen | (58:37) | |||
Kuzmolovo OS (49) | DQ | Pavel Kotikov | (41:32) |