1 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | 37:11 | Antti Väyrynen | 11:51 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +26 | Teemu Eerola | 11:59 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +2:09 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 12:04 | ||
4 | MS Parma (1) | +2:51 | Aaro Julkunen | 14:52 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +2:59 | Viktor Barkegren | 14:31 | ||
6 | Nord West (12) | +3:27 | Kiril Gurlev | 13:37 | ||
7 | SK Uusi (70) | +3:36 | Tommi Hakuli | 11:57 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +3:46 | Gustav Öhgren | 14:18 | ||
9 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +4:05 | Pyry Hyppölä | 15:59 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (9) | +4:28 | Mikko Ahola | 14:23 | ||
11 | OK Orient (14) | +4:33 | Emil Sevelius | 10:54 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +4:36 | Juuso Viskari | 14:34 | ||
13 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +4:39 | Niilo Syrjälä | 14:19 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +4:40 | Konsta Pitkänen | 13:12 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +5:00 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 14:22 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +5:05 | Markus Simonen | 13:44 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +5:26 | Alvar Palmen | 15:23 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +5:35 | Juuso Pernu | 16:04 | ||
19 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +5:38 | Joose Nurmela | 16:51 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +5:42 | Iiro Seppä | 14:28 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +5:47 | Ville Kinnala | 15:37 | ||
22 | Navi (18) | +6:08 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 15:16 | ||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +6:08 | Mikael Linden | 14:49 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +6:10 | Ossi Mustonen | 15:09 | ||
25 | Navi 2 (55) | +6:11 | Pietu Riipinen | 14:40 | ||
26 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +6:13 | Aaro Aho | 15:12 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +6:14 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 14:55 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +6:16 | Atte Isolahteenmäki | 16:42 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (39) | +6:24 | Konsta Jutila | 15:05 | ||
30 | Nord West 2 (129) | +6:25 | Pavel Yufanov | 15:05 | ||
31 | Rastivarsat (15) | +6:34 | Lauri Leirimaa | 15:56 | ||
32 | Rasti 88 (85) | +6:38 | Vesa Nokka | 14:06 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +6:38 | Aleksi Vihelä | 15:21 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +6:40 | Eerik Nurminen | 13:06 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +6:42 | Samu Takanen | 15:36 | ||
36 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +6:44 | Algot Silvennoinen | 15:40 | ||
37 | OK77 (21) | +6:44 | Eljas Talja | 15:30 | ||
38 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +6:46 | Veera Klemettinen | 14:47 | ||
39 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +6:48 | Aapi Tonder | 14:31 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +7:45 | Matias Salonen | 16:30 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +7:46 | Veeti Otsamo | 12:52 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +7:47 | David Borg | 16:40 | ||
43 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +7:48 | Mikko Pajukangas | 11:21 | ||
44 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +7:51 | Maxim Rosinskiy | 14:29 | ||
45 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +7:55 | Aaro Virtanen | 12:51 | ||
46 | OK Ravinen (4) | +8:28 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 13:33 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +8:34 | Klaus Haanpää | 17:27 | ||
48 | IF Femman (27) | +8:36 | Julia Torrkulla | 17:27 | ||
49 | Northern Wind (33) | +8:38 | Konstantin Kurilov | 17:06 | ||
50 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +8:39 | Simon Törnqvist | 17:38 | ||
51 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +8:39 | Joonas Ojanen | 17:37 | ||
52 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +8:39 | Tatu Heiskanen | 16:04 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +8:54 | Roosa Ruoti | 16:54 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +8:56 | Mitri Tuomala | 17:03 | ||
55 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +8:57 | Rasmus Ekström | 15:45 | ||
56 | Koovee 2 (42) | +9:13 | Vertti Laitinen | 13:37 | ||
57 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +9:16 | Sami Laurila | 16:38 | ||
58 | Rastiketut (66) | +9:24 | Iiro Kaitola | 14:14 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +9:35 | Teemu Mustonen | 14:52 | ||
60 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +9:53 | Verneri Venojärvi | 17:44 | ||
61 | Solf IK (116) | +9:55 | Hugo Lervik | 16:25 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +9:57 | Nella Rontu | 17:57 | ||
63 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:16 | Niklas Heikkilä | 19:26 | ||
64 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +10:19 | Viljami Pätäri | 19:20 | ||
65 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +10:20 | Teo Kettunen | 14:42 | ||
66 | Lynx (29) | +10:48 | Ville Rehn | 14:38 | ||
67 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +10:54 | Teemu Kerkola | 15:44 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti (41) | +10:57 | Roope Ruuhiala | 19:41 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +11:01 | Eemil Sakki | 15:25 | ||
70 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +11:04 | Anu Tuomisto | 15:50 | ||
71 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +11:04 | Tomi Nykänen | 17:49 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +11:07 | Antti Rissanen | 17:08 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +11:08 | Onni Sinervä | 18:55 | ||
74 | Pargas IF (86) | +11:11 | Oscar Aren | 17:30 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +11:11 | Hilla Pitkänen | 15:42 | ||
76 | Koovee (16) | +11:36 | Otso Westerlund | 16:14 | ||
77 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +11:49 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 19:16 | ||
78 | Isot Hipot (57) | +14:24 | Juhani Sihvonen | 20:22 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +14:52 | Sami Syvänen | 21:07 | ||
80 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +15:27 | Niilo Ojanaho | 14:10 | ||
81 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +15:28 | Aaro Haikonen | 14:12 | ||
82 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +15:37 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 16:20 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +15:43 | Annika Sopo | 20:34 | ||
84 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +15:53 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 20:53 | ||
85 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +16:08 | Joni Hemminki | 20:05 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +16:10 | Sami Härkönen | 25:07 | ||
87 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +16:15 | Eemeli Toivanen | 19:23 | ||
88 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +16:47 | Krista Tuominen | 18:36 | ||
89 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +16:49 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 19:54 | ||
90 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +17:03 | Tessa Salmia | 19:15 | ||
91 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +17:04 | Janika Liitiäinen | 17:06 | ||
92 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +17:05 | Antton Sankelo | 17:46 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +17:08 | Juuso Kaihtela | 17:31 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +17:08 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 18:52 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +17:42 | Aapo Salonen | 19:28 | ||
96 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +18:17 | Juho Lehtimäki | 17:24 | ||
97 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +18:23 | Samuli Peltola | 22:28 | ||
98 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (138) | +18:27 | Daniil Kotov | 16:16 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +18:28 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 21:53 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +18:34 | Pinja Koskinen | 24:52 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +18:36 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 22:17 | ||
102 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +19:00 | Riikka Mäkinen | 23:50 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +19:21 | Veeti Miikki | 20:00 | ||
104 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +19:26 | Hermanni Haaparanta | 17:11 | ||
105 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +21:20 | Timofei Fatidinov | 19:37 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +22:50 | Eeli Kontola | 24:48 | ||
107 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +22:54 | Pietu Jutila | 23:27 | ||
108 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +23:08 | Juho Ojala | 20:16 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +23:22 | Anni Kyrö | 22:01 | ||
110 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +23:27 | Polina Lazareva | 21:56 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +23:43 | Rosa Simola | 22:13 | ||
112 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +23:51 | Helmi Isokallio | 23:58 | ||
113 | Koovee 3 (92) | +23:55 | Leevi Boman | 22:43 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +23:56 | Otso Pajuoja | 23:21 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +25:40 | Otso Marttila | 24:23 | ||
116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +25:43 | Santeri Hölttä | 25:42 | ||
117 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +26:09 | Niilo Niska | 26:12 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +26:09 | Helmi Koli | 25:53 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +26:25 | Ville Pasanen | 28:11 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (121) | +26:26 | Matias Maronen | 26:56 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +27:12 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 20:35 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +27:14 | Emil Laaksonen | 24:39 | ||
123 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +27:23 | Pauliina Perttu | 18:58 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +27:41 | Emil Kronqvist | 25:56 | ||
125 | Lynx 3 (160) | +27:53 | Pauli Häkli | 21:53 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +27:56 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 20:14 | ||
127 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +27:56 | Joni Korhonen | 22:19 | ||
128 | Laihian Luja (112) | +28:02 | Verneri Kilpeläinen | 21:00 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +29:01 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 20:41 | ||
130 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +29:33 | Eriikka Nenonen | 19:51 | ||
131 | Nord West 3 (180) | +29:58 | Yaroslav Martynovskiy | 20:20 | ||
132 | OK Botnia (65) | +30:46 | Axel Auren | 39:30 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +31:24 | Elli Suntioinen | 22:12 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +31:37 | Toivo Hursti | 20:20 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +31:45 | Lauri Makkonen | 24:04 | ||
136 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +31:58 | Emmi Markkola | 24:09 | ||
137 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +31:59 | Jonne Lassheikki | 36:42 | ||
138 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +33:18 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 27:45 | ||
139 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +33:33 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 27:11 | ||
140 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +33:35 | Tuomo Haapala | 25:32 | ||
141 | OK77 2 (100) | +33:39 | Liva Westerback | 32:42 | ||
142 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +33:45 | Eemeli Laakso | 22:15 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +33:48 | Matias Lautamäki | 22:24 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +33:55 | Lauri Vihelä | 22:50 | ||
145 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +34:47 | Aleksi Puusaari | 28:03 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +34:54 | Juho Nieminen | 35:25 | ||
147 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +34:57 | Venla Sirviö | 26:07 | ||
148 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +34:57 | Oskar Haapala | 35:26 | ||
149 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +34:58 | Oskari Aumo | 26:22 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +35:07 | Sakari Munck | 24:11 | ||
151 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +35:35 | Emilia Runnakko | 27:53 | ||
152 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +37:39 | Vili Silmälä | 22:38 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +37:46 | Mikko Kuusisto | 22:17 | ||
154 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +37:48 | Henri Kukkonen | 29:54 | ||
155 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +37:51 | Miina Penttinen | 47:58 | ||
156 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +37:53 | Samuli Pulkkinen | 28:43 | ||
157 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +37:55 | Severi Halonen | 37:51 | ||
158 | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177) | +37:58 | Rami Rissanen | 23:26 | ||
159 | OK77 3 (181) | +39:39 | Michaela Weis | 28:17 | ||
160 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +39:41 | Erika Vuorinen | 31:33 | ||
161 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +39:44 | Albin Berger | 24:14 | ||
162 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +40:07 | Visa Salonen | 31:36 | ||
163 | Navi 3 (153) | +40:33 | Elina Nissinen | 25:01 | ||
164 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +44:32 | Jessica Grahn | 34:55 | ||
165 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +46:29 | Sakari Holmroos | 39:27 | ||
166 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +47:52 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 23:43 | ||
167 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +49:12 | Alvar Seppälä | 39:37 | ||
168 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +49:16 | Julia Hästö | 33:27 | ||
169 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +52:10 | Hanna Hakala | 35:37 | ||
170 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +57:22 | Marika Aho | 25:11 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +1:06:31 | Elisa Kiljunen | 25:41 | ||
172 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +1:06:35 | Ellanoora Lehtonen | 42:07 | ||
173 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +1:07:18 | Iina Rautasalo | 26:59 | ||
174 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +1:17:36 | Nicola Cavallar | 29:49 |