1 | MS Parma (7) | 1:36:46 | Niklas Ekström | 15:00 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +2:48 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 14:45 | ||
3 | OK Ravinen (19) | +2:54 | Melker Hörnfeldt | 17:50 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +3:56 | Emil Laaksonen | 16:03 | ||
5 | Nord West (11) | +6:12 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 16:21 | ||
6 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (4) | +6:24 | Aaro Ojala | 14:51 | ||
7 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +6:32 | Matias Lautamäki | 15:16 | ||
8 | Suunta Jyväskylä (21) | +6:56 | Topi Laakso | 19:04 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +7:12 | Leo Matinheikki | 14:31 | ||
10 | Lynx (17) | +7:20 | Kristian Boström | 19:12 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (9) | +7:24 | Antti Rissanen | 14:39 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +7:36 | Akseli Virtanen | 16:12 | ||
13 | Koovee (23) | +7:44 | Vertti Laitinen | 14:29 | ||
14 | OK77 (38) | +9:26 | Jonny Donner | 16:46 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (16) | +9:45 | Paavo Heinonen | 15:38 | ||
16 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (75) | +9:55 | Olli Koivumäki | 19:07 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (79) | +10:48 | Casper Fingerroos | 17:25 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen 2 (30) | +11:27 | Martin Rinnbäck | 20:06 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (43) | +13:04 | Sofia Wigle | 19:47 | ||
20 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (77) | +13:36 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 19:47 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +14:23 | Aaro Takanen | 17:20 | ||
22 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +14:27 | Valtteri Kankainen | 15:33 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (67) | +14:33 | Joel Schüle | 16:41 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +14:41 | Joonas Väliharju | 16:44 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (8) | +15:03 | Emil Piippo | 15:27 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +15:09 | Rasmus Toivanen | 17:33 | ||
27 | Rastivarsat (36) | +15:25 | Otto Kuusela | 18:26 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +17:41 | Topias Ahola | 16:32 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (34) | +18:13 | Venla Liukka | 20:43 | ||
30 | Rastikarhut (26) | +18:46 | Iivari Willman | 17:35 | ||
31 | Keuruun Kisailijat (71) | +19:05 | Mikael Järvinen | 21:37 | ||
32 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +19:22 | Seeti Salonen | 17:20 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 2 (49) | +19:31 | Antti Sorsa | 19:13 | ||
34 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +21:11 | Eeli Kontola | 17:48 | ||
35 | SK Uusi (45) | +21:48 | Matti Kallio | 17:00 | ||
36 | SK Vuoksi (14) | +22:11 | Veeti Miikki | 19:46 | ||
37 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (25) | +22:12 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 18:48 | ||
38 | OK Trian (42) | +22:21 | Oskari Reijonen | 18:06 | ||
39 | Rasti-Lukko (66) | +22:32 | Timi Niemensivu | 15:20 | ||
40 | Ulvilan Ura (70) | +22:35 | Ville Tiirikainen | 20:22 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 3 (94) | +22:45 | Lauri Puupponen | 16:22 | ||
42 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (90) | +22:48 | Riku Gröhn | 19:03 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (37) | +23:42 | Atte Saastamoinen | 20:20 | ||
44 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +23:57 | Elena Konstari | 19:33 | ||
45 | Navi (20) | +24:02 | Perttu Jokinen | 20:35 | ||
46 | Rasti 88 (60) | +24:04 | Aleksi Välimaa | 21:39 | ||
47 | Espoon Akilles (76) | +24:57 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 18:23 | ||
48 | Kalvolan Keihäs (115) | +25:40 | Oskari Aumo | 17:00 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +27:26 | Topias Kemppi | 16:33 | ||
50 | OK Trian 2 (55) | +27:53 | Eelis Johansson | 19:06 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 (105) | +30:09 | Vili Olkkonen | 19:00 | ||
52 | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (125) | +30:11 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 21:27 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (54) | +30:25 | Riikka Lilja | 23:49 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (44) | +30:42 | Alex Virtala | 16:07 | ||
55 | Nord West 2 (22) | +30:53 | Sergei Rudenko | 19:47 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (152) | +31:02 | Oskar Haapala | 20:20 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +31:20 | Juho Nieminen | 15:37 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +31:21 | Lauri Makkonen | 17:23 | ||
59 | Rasti-Jussit (28) | +31:42 | Aapo Pasanen | 19:29 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +31:58 | Luca Kallela | 21:37 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (48) | +32:30 | Vertti Myllärinen | 17:04 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 4 (112) | +33:10 | Daniel Rautio | 19:12 | ||
63 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (95) | +34:39 | Sampo Sankelo | 19:19 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (78) | +35:51 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 24:34 | ||
65 | Sonkajärven Pahka (68) | +35:56 | Nina Kärnä | 22:00 | ||
66 | Laihian Luja (119) | +36:26 | Heikki Kumara | 20:20 | ||
67 | SK Uusi 2 (73) | +37:06 | Aleksi Puusaari | 21:38 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +40:00 | Lasse Peltonen | 25:21 | ||
69 | Suomusjärven Sisu (50) | +40:08 | Natwud Tabsai | 21:01 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (129) | +40:22 | Leo Haanpää | 19:30 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 6 (150) | +40:47 | Elias Tikkanen | 25:46 | ||
72 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (13) | +41:11 | Juho Lähteenmäki | 20:51 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (61) | +41:44 | Sami Raitola | 18:24 | ||
74 | Northern Wind (51) | +41:51 | Petr Volkov | 29:55 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +41:52 | Venla Imberg | 26:38 | ||
76 | OK Pölva Kobras (91) | +42:31 | Martin-Erik Maripuu | 28:35 | ||
77 | Luumäen Rasti (130) | +42:33 | Henri Hirvikallio | 21:31 | ||
78 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +42:39 | Erkki Ikäläinen | 22:05 | ||
79 | Kuzmolovo OS (63) | +42:48 | Danila Butko | 22:51 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (47) | +44:51 | Jerry Hyvönen | 18:22 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (124) | +44:57 | Elmeri Västinsalo | 24:45 | ||
82 | IF Femman (41) | +45:01 | Malin Ivars | 19:36 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (62) | +46:03 | Väinö Ristimäki | 19:43 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +46:10 | Mikael Vihelä | 20:15 | ||
85 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +46:19 | Robert Biskop | 23:39 | ||
86 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +46:21 | Emma Haglund | 24:11 | ||
87 | OK77 2 (98) | +46:27 | Jesper Donner | 19:44 | ||
88 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (106) | +47:53 | Artem Iusupov | 24:42 | ||
89 | Isot Hipot (107) | +47:56 | Juhani Sihvonen | 21:02 | ||
90 | Hiisirasti (35) | +48:24 | Eero Piirainen | 27:30 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +48:25 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 25:47 | ||
92 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (99) | +50:21 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 27:54 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +50:23 | Hertta Juntunen | 30:49 | ||
94 | Rakvere OK (121) | +51:21 | Sander Pritsik | 19:11 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +52:13 | Sini Salmi | 26:06 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (64) | +52:14 | Aatu Niskanen | 21:04 | ||
97 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (101) | +53:29 | Ilari Virtanen | 25:33 | ||
98 | OK Retro-86 (168) | +53:35 | Tomas Randström | 22:44 | ||
99 | SK Vuoksi 2 (108) | +53:50 | Hanne Jäkälä | 27:34 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +54:01 | Saara Tuomisto | 24:15 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat 2 (117) | +55:02 | Aapo Maasilta | 25:49 | ||
102 | Rastikarhut 2 (118) | +55:49 | Joona Nolvi | 26:33 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 5 (151) | +57:14 | Oskari Penttinen | 23:58 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (72) | +57:24 | Otso Tukiainen | 22:26 | ||
105 | Asikkalan Raikas (82) | +57:26 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 22:41 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +58:43 | Joonas Paananen | 25:28 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (141) | +58:52 | Veeti Vesterinen | 27:20 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (149) | +59:07 | Henna Rautamaa | 31:09 | ||
109 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (169) | +1:01:14 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 21:36 | ||
110 | Kyrös-Rasti (80) | +1:01:15 | Julia Hirvonen | 28:02 | ||
111 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:01:57 | Jesse Metsälä | 28:40 | ||
112 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (163) | +1:02:19 | Konsta Korhonen | 22:20 | ||
113 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +1:02:38 | Lauri Isokallio | 30:51 | ||
114 | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 (139) | +1:06:03 | Eveliina Viianen | 28:50 | ||
115 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (111) | +1:06:16 | Elias Lehtonen | 20:16 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (133) | +1:06:16 | Kaisa Kaartinen | 19:10 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (93) | +1:08:05 | Doris Väisänen | 28:35 | ||
118 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +1:10:01 | Venni Silmälä | 40:49 | ||
119 | OK77 3 (128) | +1:10:32 | Waldemar von Frenckell | 21:51 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 7 (167) | +1:11:16 | Jussi Raasakka | 24:12 | ||
121 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (159) | +1:11:35 | Jyri Huhtala | 23:29 | ||
122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:11:36 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 24:14 | ||
123 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (143) | +1:12:12 | Antti Pietilä | 22:53 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +1:12:13 | Wertti Autio | 18:19 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +1:13:28 | Emma Sankelo | 24:13 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (120) | +1:13:31 | Heini Niva | 19:57 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (160) | +1:14:52 | Reetta Virtanen | 19:21 | ||
128 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (146) | +1:16:31 | Anniina Åberg | 29:18 | ||
129 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (135) | +1:18:45 | Ville Pitkänen | 19:46 | ||
130 | OK Trian 4 (92) | +1:22:54 | Melissa Lönnström | 24:15 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (126) | +1:23:29 | Totte Välkki | 35:32 | ||
132 | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 (100) | +1:23:40 | Riku Andersson | 38:54 | ||
133 | Rasti 88 2 (137) | +1:23:42 | Jesse Mäki | 35:42 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +1:23:59 | Joonas Kuusivaara | 36:26 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +1:28:05 | Salla Vanhatalo | 26:43 | ||
136 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen Pyrintö (Y) 2 (53) | +1:29:10 | Eetu Laine | 21:31 | ||
137 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (109) | +1:32:18 | Lauri Nieminen | 28:19 | ||
138 | Alatornion Pirkat (127) | +1:33:36 | Mette Palokangas | 29:39 | ||
139 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (97) | +1:35:39 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 34:28 | ||
140 | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +1:39:21 | Oliver Schüle | 25:28 | ||
141 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (96) | +1:44:13 | Aatu Sammalisto | 37:22 | ||
142 | Södertelje NO - Waxholms OK 2 (136) | +1:45:35 | Alexander Ahlsen | 59:56 | ||
143 | OK Vöru 2 (165) | +1:55:22 | Jrgen Joonas | 40:20 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles 3 (131) | +1:59:31 | Pyry Riissanen | 23:48 | ||
145 | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) (74) | +2:01:59 | Emil Holmback | 26:18 | ||
146 | Rastivarsat 3 (123) | +2:03:32 | Elias Pelkonen | 29:57 | ||
147 | Kangasniemen Kalske (154) | +2:08:15 | Noora Liikanen | 34:37 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat-RaLu-Snättringe(Y) 4 (161) | +2:17:02 | Samuel Kurhinen | 31:23 | ||
149 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +2:30:10 | Roni Siistonen | 49:16 | ||
150 | Kankaanpään koulut (166) | +2:52:20 | Samuli Kuusinen | 25:53 | ||
Turun Suunnistajat (12) | DQ | Onni Sinervä | (16:53) | |||
OK Trian 3 (84) | DQ | Erik Schroderus | (23:34) | |||
Joutsenon Kullervo (148) | DQ | Veeti Pellinen | (23:36) | |||
MS Parma 2 (104) | DQ | Oskari Lepistö | (17:36) |