1 | OK Ravinen (19) | 2:40:49 | Tone Albrektsson | 36:41 | ||
2 | MS Parma (7) | +1:50 | Anni Valtonen | 38:18 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +2:33 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 34:29 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä (21) | +6:32 | Veera Klemettinen | 34:45 | ||
5 | Nord West (11) | +6:34 | Zlata Malysheva | 39:30 | ||
6 | Lynx (17) | +6:36 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 34:59 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:39 | Anni Haanpää | 35:26 | ||
8 | Koovee (23) | +10:09 | Iiris Taubert | 38:19 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +10:39 | Venla Turakainen | 41:22 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (9) | +10:49 | Salla Pitkänen | 39:36 | ||
11 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (4) | +11:03 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 44:38 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (8) | +11:39 | Vilma Annala | 36:24 | ||
13 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +11:40 | Roosa Metsola | 38:27 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (43) | +12:16 | Amanda Kleijn | 35:17 | ||
15 | OK77 (38) | +13:37 | Isabel Donner | 41:46 | ||
16 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +14:51 | Josefina Sundman | 38:16 | ||
17 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +18:03 | Jenna Lehtinen | 46:42 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +18:22 | Reetta Pakkanen | 41:33 | ||
19 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (25) | +22:38 | Sonja Mellberg | 39:54 | ||
20 | Koovee 2 (67) | +22:51 | Susanna Suojanen | 43:28 | ||
21 | Espoon Akilles (76) | +25:17 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 31:01 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta 2 (49) | +25:27 | Ella Mahlamäki | 42:44 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +25:28 | Heini Rintanen | 42:46 | ||
24 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (75) | +25:49 | Jenna Hietala | 44:54 | ||
25 | Ulvilan Ura (70) | +26:02 | Maija Tiittanen | 38:04 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (34) | +26:49 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 40:34 | ||
27 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +27:52 | Hilla Pitkänen | 39:48 | ||
28 | OK Trian (42) | +27:53 | Karoliina Martikainen | 41:40 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (37) | +27:54 | Jonna Juva | 38:00 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta 3 (94) | +28:24 | Anni Kivilaakso | 41:40 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (16) | +28:32 | Anna Kuronen | 46:34 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (54) | +28:34 | Maiju Kovanen | 34:53 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti (79) | +28:36 | Camilla Fingerroos | 52:10 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +30:20 | Riikka Haltia | 36:38 | ||
35 | Keuruun Kisailijat (71) | +30:32 | Niina Kauppinen | 47:47 | ||
36 | Rasti 88 (60) | +30:35 | Anna Jasu | 42:35 | ||
37 | SK Vuoksi (14) | +31:39 | Roosa Similä | 41:49 | ||
38 | Nord West 2 (22) | +33:23 | Daria Panchenko | 38:49 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen 2 (30) | +33:26 | Tilda Andersson | 45:32 | ||
40 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +33:27 | Jenna Himanka | 46:44 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +35:28 | Krista Tuominen | 40:48 | ||
42 | Rasti-Lukko (66) | +36:49 | Jasmiina Rantala | 41:08 | ||
43 | Rastivarsat (36) | +36:58 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 54:13 | ||
44 | Rasti-Jussit (28) | +37:12 | Pihla Pasanen | 42:33 | ||
45 | OK Trian 2 (55) | +37:14 | Janika Liitiäinen | 42:33 | ||
46 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +39:16 | Sannimaari Paavola | 53:24 | ||
47 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +39:51 | Maaria Haikola | 56:45 | ||
48 | SK Uusi (45) | +41:55 | Saara Korhonen | 48:12 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +41:56 | Saara Siren | 54:40 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta 4 (112) | +43:09 | Heidi Plit | 39:30 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (78) | +47:49 | Maiju Oksanen | 44:27 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +47:54 | Inka Salonen | 43:54 | ||
53 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (77) | +48:46 | Anna Simola | 1:01:18 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 (105) | +48:46 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 45:27 | ||
55 | Northern Wind (51) | +48:53 | Anna Chelnova | 43:44 | ||
56 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +48:53 | Tuuli Suutari | 41:52 | ||
57 | Suomusjärven Sisu (50) | +49:00 | Henna Yliluikki | 37:23 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +49:40 | Meiju Lehtinen | 40:28 | ||
59 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (90) | +49:45 | Annika Koljonen | 53:51 | ||
60 | Pargas IF (44) | +49:48 | Amy Nymalm | 51:49 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut (26) | +49:54 | Laura Nylund | 59:52 | ||
62 | Kuzmolovo OS (63) | +50:35 | Daria Svechikhina | 45:36 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti (35) | +51:29 | Noora Koskinen | 35:55 | ||
64 | OK Pölva Kobras (91) | +52:25 | Kelli Nurm | 43:19 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +54:11 | Kia Roininen | 50:07 | ||
66 | Navi (20) | +54:32 | Elina Nissinen | 1:00:10 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta 6 (150) | +54:32 | Elva Granados Escartin | 42:17 | ||
68 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (47) | +54:34 | Johanna Räsänen | 41:57 | ||
69 | Lappeen Riento (48) | +54:45 | Sara Ruokonen | 53:55 | ||
70 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +56:40 | Erika Reijonen | 47:30 | ||
71 | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (125) | +58:38 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 55:27 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (129) | +58:43 | Nella Rontu | 46:17 | ||
73 | Laihian Luja (119) | +59:05 | Jenna Viianen | 55:36 | ||
74 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (124) | +1:02:02 | Tiina Mäntylä | 47:35 | ||
75 | SK Uusi 2 (73) | +1:02:07 | Hanna Hakuli | 50:05 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +1:02:12 | Venla Kinnala | 41:34 | ||
77 | Kalvolan Keihäs (115) | +1:03:16 | Katariina Aumo | 1:03:34 | ||
78 | Sonkajärven Pahka (68) | +1:04:07 | Kerttu Aronen | 59:20 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (152) | +1:04:11 | Iida Varmavuo | 58:37 | ||
80 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (95) | +1:04:34 | Maarit Myllymäki | 55:57 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (62) | +1:05:36 | Sanni Heikkinen | 51:05 | ||
82 | Isot Hipot (107) | +1:06:52 | Arttu Laine | 43:40 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (64) | +1:06:56 | Miina Ruoti | 46:20 | ||
84 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:07:24 | Pia Calderara | 58:01 | ||
85 | OK Retro-86 (168) | +1:07:55 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 44:37 | ||
86 | IF Femman (41) | +1:08:33 | Julia Torrkulla | 44:14 | ||
87 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (13) | +1:09:03 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 56:53 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta 5 (151) | +1:11:25 | Elsi Pöllänen | 38:16 | ||
89 | Luumäen Rasti (130) | +1:11:36 | Noora Hirvikallio | 59:29 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +1:16:38 | Anu Vainionpää | 57:57 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +1:16:49 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 55:46 | ||
92 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (141) | +1:17:08 | Ronja Friman | 44:33 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +1:18:40 | Laura Jerkku | 46:42 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:18:57 | Felicitas Vogt | 55:55 | ||
95 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (101) | +1:19:29 | Emmi Järvelä | 45:27 | ||
96 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +1:20:09 | Sara Niva | 40:04 | ||
97 | Rakvere OK (121) | +1:23:37 | Epp Paalberg | 51:35 | ||
98 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (106) | +1:24:19 | Tatiana Studneva | 1:02:51 | ||
99 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +1:24:28 | Greta Biskop | 1:06:41 | ||
100 | Rastivarsat 2 (117) | +1:26:25 | Terhi Ruponen | 1:02:02 | ||
101 | Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | +1:27:05 | Sanni Norrbacka | 43:03 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (133) | +1:27:11 | Selja Kaartinen | 46:23 | ||
103 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:30:59 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 1:12:13 | ||
104 | Kyrös-Rasti (80) | +1:31:28 | Tiina Paavola | 47:14 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:32:05 | Emmi Oksanen | 50:50 | ||
106 | Rastikarhut 2 (118) | +1:32:42 | Laura Siirtonen | 1:00:40 | ||
107 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +1:35:29 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 47:34 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (149) | +1:35:41 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:02:31 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (72) | +1:37:50 | Sonja Laasonen | 1:05:16 | ||
110 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:37:58 | Riina Kaipia | 57:08 | ||
111 | OK77 2 (98) | +1:42:05 | Sophia Arrakoski | 1:01:01 | ||
112 | Södertelje NO - Waxholms OK 2 (136) | +1:45:57 | Hanna Lagerberg | 36:12 | ||
113 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (163) | +1:47:14 | Oona Kuosmanen | 1:07:06 | ||
114 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (111) | +1:49:50 | Veera Ahonkivi | 1:08:23 | ||
115 | OK77 3 (128) | +1:51:01 | Michaela Weiss | 1:01:08 | ||
116 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (159) | +1:51:02 | Johanna Jokinen | 1:00:24 | ||
117 | Rasti 88 2 (137) | +1:55:17 | Inka Koljonen | 59:29 | ||
118 | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 (100) | +1:55:32 | Anniina Aaltonen | 49:21 | ||
119 | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 (139) | +1:55:34 | Alina Kumara | 1:04:56 | ||
120 | OK Trian 4 (92) | +1:55:35 | Emma Janhunen | 49:12 | ||
121 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (135) | +1:55:48 | Suvi Hietaharju | 53:41 | ||
122 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +1:56:32 | Mira Turunen | 1:08:41 | ||
123 | Alatornion Pirkat (127) | +1:56:51 | Venla Taulavuori | 40:28 | ||
124 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (120) | +1:57:04 | Hanna Hakala | 53:51 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen Pyrintö (Y) 2 (53) | +2:00:04 | Sohvi Suominen | 57:59 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (97) | +2:01:39 | Kaisa Hankala | 53:05 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +2:01:52 | Heidi Solonen | 1:01:40 | ||
128 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (143) | +2:02:04 | Maria Niemi | 1:00:01 | ||
129 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (109) | +2:03:36 | Varpu Aho | 43:45 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (93) | +2:07:42 | Essi Vilhonen | 56:16 | ||
131 | Asikkalan Raikas (82) | +2:08:20 | Tessa Tähtinen | 1:08:10 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +2:10:57 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 51:03 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +2:12:30 | Tanja Harjula | 52:54 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles 3 (131) | +2:13:02 | Laura Kylmälä | 43:12 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 7 (167) | +2:13:06 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:07:21 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (96) | +2:17:35 | Katariina Aaltonen | 57:36 | ||
137 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (160) | +2:17:44 | Anna Virtanen | 57:56 | ||
138 | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +2:19:17 | Emmi Kortteinen | 55:24 | ||
139 | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) (74) | +2:19:50 | Fia Snickars | 50:57 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (126) | +2:23:38 | Vilma Vuorisalmi | 1:03:47 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat 3 (123) | +2:29:48 | Ella Immonen | 52:24 | ||
142 | Kangasniemen Kalske (154) | +2:51:21 | Emma Sippo | 52:29 | ||
143 | OK Vöru 2 (165) | +3:09:25 | Signe Kallion | 1:13:51 | ||
144 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +3:41:10 | Johanna Kauppinen | 57:47 |