1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 1:20:01 | Akseli Konttila | 14:23 | ||
2 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +7:42 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 15:38 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +8:48 | Juho Nieminen | 18:46 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +8:53 | Topi Laakso | 17:33 | ||
5 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +9:58 | Liisa Peltonen | 16:20 | ||
6 | Koovee (14) | +10:06 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 15:02 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +11:13 | Väinö Ristimäki | 19:11 | ||
8 | MS Parma (1) | +11:50 | Samuli Rousku | 18:00 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +12:11 | Venla Salonen | 18:59 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +12:41 | Topias Kemppi | 14:13 | ||
11 | Nord West (7) | +13:04 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 16:57 | ||
12 | Laihian Luja (66) | +13:17 | Heikki Kumara | 16:01 | ||
13 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +13:22 | Matilda Lindh | 17:03 | ||
14 | OK Trian (22) | +13:32 | Eelis Johansson | 17:22 | ||
15 | Lynx (6) | +14:44 | Kristian Boström | 17:15 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +14:52 | Anton Hamppu | 20:48 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (8) | +14:55 | Topias Ahola | 17:34 | ||
18 | OK77 (12) | +14:58 | Jesper Donner | 17:27 | ||
19 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +15:25 | Evert Gango | 17:40 | ||
20 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +16:50 | Ilari Virtanen | 20:11 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +18:16 | Ilmari Tanninen | 17:07 | ||
22 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +18:30 | Ivan Kunin | 19:25 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +18:54 | Rasmus Toivanen | 16:52 | ||
24 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +19:47 | Elias Lehtonen | 16:48 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +20:07 | Aatu Niskanen | 18:36 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +20:38 | Aapo Liponkoski | 18:04 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +21:04 | Emil Laaksonen | 15:28 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (2) | +21:06 | Olle Kallur | 17:34 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +21:16 | Olli Mustajoki | 16:40 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (26) | +21:25 | Joona Yliaho | 16:50 | ||
31 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +21:26 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 27:13 | ||
32 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +21:32 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 18:34 | ||
33 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +21:34 | Robert Biskop | 20:07 | ||
34 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +21:43 | Ludvig Lange | 16:59 | ||
35 | Rastikarhut 2 (99) | +21:44 | Joona Nolvi | 17:17 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +21:44 | Daniel Rautio | 19:29 | ||
37 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +21:48 | Kimi Borg | 21:24 | ||
38 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +22:19 | Joona Vuorela | 18:41 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +22:27 | Matias Lautamäki | 20:23 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +23:16 | Salla Norrbacka | 18:33 | ||
41 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +23:44 | Timofey Sinyavskiy | 16:39 | ||
42 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +24:14 | Ivan Timoleev | 19:44 | ||
43 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +24:16 | Elias Lönnström | 20:21 | ||
44 | Rasti 88 (34) | +24:25 | Aleksi Välimaa | 17:47 | ||
45 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +24:42 | Antti Pietilä | 23:58 | ||
46 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +24:54 | Tuomas Peltola | 20:30 | ||
47 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +24:58 | Henri Hirvikallio | 16:55 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +25:37 | Aapo Ikola | 18:10 | ||
49 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +25:44 | Valtteri Rantala | 17:25 | ||
50 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +25:49 | Rauli Aho | 17:35 | ||
51 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +25:51 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 19:48 | ||
52 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +25:55 | Eetu Korhonen | 16:41 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +26:00 | Ilari Laakso | 16:38 | ||
54 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +27:45 | Erik Schroderus | 22:15 | ||
55 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +27:55 | Aada Kerkkonen | 19:46 | ||
56 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +28:02 | Iida Saraniemi | 20:46 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +28:45 | Sampo Sankelo | 17:47 | ||
58 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +29:22 | August Jakobson | 23:43 | ||
59 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +29:24 | Isak Gelius | 20:36 | ||
60 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +30:35 | Ilona Liiman | 26:54 | ||
61 | Pargas IF (56) | +30:35 | Simon Engström | 25:06 | ||
62 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +30:57 | Ville Pitkänen | 18:02 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +31:46 | Essi Valtonen | 18:52 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +31:55 | Eemil Koskinen | 19:52 | ||
65 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +32:03 | Heidi Haapasalo | 22:53 | ||
66 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +33:35 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 21:37 | ||
67 | OK Botnia (118) | +34:10 | Aron Björklund | 21:48 | ||
68 | SK Uusi (44) | +34:16 | Oskari Jacobsson | 18:29 | ||
69 | RR1986 2 (167) | +35:42 | Vesa Pirinen | 18:09 | ||
70 | OK Raseborg (31) | +35:57 | Rasmus Tenkanen | 25:06 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +36:04 | Vili Väkeväinen | 21:14 | ||
72 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +36:48 | Oskari Rannila | 24:40 | ||
73 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +36:53 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 19:07 | ||
74 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +36:58 | Emmi Kärnä | 19:54 | ||
75 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +38:13 | Elsa Käll | 27:25 | ||
76 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +38:29 | Veeti Passila | 20:09 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +38:50 | Jasper Mäki | 30:19 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +39:19 | Anton Vehkalahti | 27:23 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +39:24 | Hertta Juntunen | 26:23 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +39:36 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 26:00 | ||
81 | Skarpnäcks OL (55) | +41:04 | Arenander Justus | 19:06 | ||
82 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +41:12 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 21:14 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +41:19 | Joonas Paananen | 19:33 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (42) | +41:33 | Elias Pelkonen | 18:19 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +41:35 | Inka Haikama | 22:12 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +41:52 | Samuel Kurhinen | 22:27 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +42:18 | Timur Emaldynov | 32:10 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +42:18 | Miro Sivonen | 19:46 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +42:31 | Aapo Virtanen | 22:39 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +42:39 | Nuutti Vennelä | 29:58 | ||
91 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +42:42 | Eskil Widehag | 20:50 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +43:09 | Henrika Vallema | 20:25 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +43:10 | Lukas Teuri | 23:29 | ||
94 | Northern Wind (52) | +44:05 | Andrey Borevich | 20:52 | ||
95 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +44:08 | Mikhail Zimin | 21:49 | ||
96 | SK Uusi 2 (84) | +44:15 | Emil Jacobsson | 19:18 | ||
97 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +44:55 | Lassi Kaitainen | 25:00 | ||
98 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +45:18 | Elias Ahomäki | 26:59 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +45:23 | Leevi Niemelä | 26:11 | ||
100 | IF Femman (90) | +46:58 | Oscar Lindgren | 26:19 | ||
101 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +47:20 | Eetu Korhonen | 25:04 | ||
102 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +47:49 | Jesse Mäki | 25:54 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +49:10 | Jani Ahonen | 24:29 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +49:19 | Elias Nurmi | 29:05 | ||
105 | Nord West 2 (35) | +49:19 | Kizill Bunin | 23:54 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +50:39 | Markus Sojakka | 20:14 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (64) | +50:50 | Milo Konttila | 23:57 | ||
108 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +51:21 | Anton Leppämäki | 20:46 | ||
109 | Snättringe SK (111) | +52:01 | Jakob Tedhamre | 41:10 | ||
110 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (112) | +53:11 | Roope Lemberg | 22:31 | ||
111 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +53:28 | Pyry Riissanen | 27:03 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +54:06 | Oona Tonder | 25:23 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +54:13 | Lauri Aalto | 24:34 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +54:27 | Pyry Vaho | 34:11 | ||
115 | OK77 3 (107) | +57:11 | Benjamin Korento | 25:38 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +57:13 | Jesse Metsälä | 25:43 | ||
117 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +57:20 | Petr Volkov | 27:59 | ||
118 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +57:29 | Alexander Ahlsen | 23:15 | ||
119 | OK77 2 (106) | +57:29 | Nooa Kenttä | 28:01 | ||
120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +58:25 | Ilari Skyttä | 26:56 | ||
121 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (82) | +58:34 | Verneri Sankelo | 28:49 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +59:57 | Elias Suurnäkki | 21:17 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +1:00:04 | Joona Hirvilahti | 21:29 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +1:01:13 | Niko Toivonen | 33:35 | ||
125 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +1:01:50 | Tomi Knuutila | 28:23 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (115) | +1:02:05 | Saana Nikkinen | 32:23 | ||
127 | Koovee 4 (137) | +1:03:38 | Pihla Häkkinen | 36:37 | ||
128 | Kyrös-Rasti (114) | +1:03:55 | Nico Toivanen | 22:09 | ||
129 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +1:06:42 | Ilmo Haikonen | 25:10 | ||
130 | Navi (63) | +1:07:38 | Vinski Malinen | 25:18 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +1:09:21 | Daniel Florström | 25:14 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +1:10:15 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 28:21 | ||
133 | OK Trian 4 (141) | +1:15:45 | Simon Nordgren | 30:18 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +1:16:41 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | 35:21 | ||
135 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +1:18:38 | Aapo Jalonen | 24:06 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +1:19:22 | Elias Suni | 36:06 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +1:21:36 | Liina Hyyppä | 40:06 | ||
138 | Lynx 3 (156) | +1:23:48 | Viktor Asklöf | 22:05 | ||
139 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +1:25:02 | Verneri Asell | 23:06 | ||
140 | Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154) | +1:25:49 | Oili Holopainen | 24:16 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +1:31:24 | Eeli Ruoti | 29:54 | ||
142 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +1:35:13 | Teemu Nio | 55:41 | ||
143 | Solf IK (132) | +1:39:04 | Oliver Udell | 23:08 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +1:41:08 | Miika Myllynen | 51:20 | ||
145 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (123) | +1:46:20 | Tuomas Rokka | 26:47 | ||
146 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +1:48:49 | Toivo Kyckling | 32:45 | ||
147 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +2:03:28 | Jenni Janhunen | 44:38 | ||
Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (146) | DQ | Sami Saarikko | (27:27) | |||
Espoon Suunta 4 (46) | DQ | Andreas Kärkkäinen | (32:40) | |||
Turun Suunnistajat (67) | DQ | Leevi Röntynen | (18:49) | |||
NAIS orientering (81) | DQ | Erik Wikström | (20:40) | |||
Lynx 2 (83) | DQ | Anton Packalen | (20:57) | |||
SK Pohjantähti (88) | DQ | Benjamin Heikka | (18:50) | |||
Laihian Luja 2 (126) | DQ | Iiris Karppi | (19:24) | |||
Kangasala SK 4 (148) | DQ | Doris Väisänen | (20:38) |