1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 1:19:15 | Akseli Konttila | 13:37 | ||
2 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +7:36 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 14:47 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +8:43 | Juho Nieminen | 17:55 | ||
4 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +8:48 | Topi Laakso | 16:43 | ||
5 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +9:48 | Liisa Peltonen | 15:24 | ||
6 | Koovee (14) | +10:03 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 14:14 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +10:57 | Väinö Ristimäki | 18:09 | ||
8 | MS Parma (1) | +11:44 | Samuli Rousku | 17:09 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +11:57 | Venla Salonen | 17:59 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +12:41 | Topias Kemppi | 13:27 | ||
11 | Nord West (7) | +13:04 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 16:12 | ||
12 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +13:13 | Matilda Lindh | 16:08 | ||
13 | Laihian Luja (66) | +13:14 | Heikki Kumara | 15:12 | ||
14 | OK Trian (22) | +13:24 | Eelis Johansson | 16:28 | ||
15 | Lynx (6) | +14:40 | Kristian Boström | 16:26 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +14:43 | Anton Hamppu | 19:53 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (8) | +14:46 | Topias Ahola | 16:39 | ||
18 | OK77 (12) | +14:49 | Jesper Donner | 16:32 | ||
19 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +15:23 | Evert Gango | 16:53 | ||
20 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +16:45 | Ilari Virtanen | 19:20 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +18:11 | Ilmari Tanninen | 16:16 | ||
22 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +18:25 | Ivan Kunin | 18:34 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +18:49 | Rasmus Toivanen | 16:01 | ||
24 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +19:43 | Elias Lehtonen | 15:58 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +19:56 | Aatu Niskanen | 17:38 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +20:37 | Aapo Liponkoski | 17:16 | ||
27 | OK Ravinen (2) | +20:57 | Olle Kallur | 16:39 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +21:00 | Emil Laaksonen | 14:38 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +21:04 | Olli Mustajoki | 15:42 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (26) | +21:12 | Joona Yliaho | 15:51 | ||
31 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +21:13 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 26:15 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +21:28 | Daniel Rautio | 18:27 | ||
33 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +21:29 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 17:45 | ||
34 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +21:30 | Robert Biskop | 19:18 | ||
35 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +21:32 | Ludvig Lange | 16:03 | ||
36 | Rastikarhut 2 (99) | +21:33 | Joona Nolvi | 16:21 | ||
37 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +21:37 | Kimi Borg | 20:27 | ||
38 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +22:06 | Joona Vuorela | 17:43 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +22:25 | Matias Lautamäki | 19:34 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +23:08 | Salla Norrbacka | 17:40 | ||
41 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +23:36 | Timofey Sinyavskiy | 15:45 | ||
42 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +24:07 | Ivan Timoleev | 18:51 | ||
43 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +24:08 | Elias Lönnström | 19:27 | ||
44 | Rasti 88 (34) | +24:14 | Aleksi Välimaa | 16:50 | ||
45 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +24:36 | Antti Pietilä | 23:06 | ||
46 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +24:40 | Tuomas Peltola | 19:30 | ||
47 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +24:54 | Henri Hirvikallio | 16:05 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +25:34 | Aapo Ikola | 17:21 | ||
49 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +25:37 | Rauli Aho | 16:38 | ||
50 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +25:39 | Valtteri Rantala | 16:34 | ||
51 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +25:42 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 18:53 | ||
52 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +25:50 | Eetu Korhonen | 15:50 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +25:54 | Ilari Laakso | 15:47 | ||
54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +27:43 | Aada Kerkkonen | 18:48 | ||
55 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +27:44 | Erik Schroderus | 21:28 | ||
56 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +27:50 | Iida Saraniemi | 19:49 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +28:35 | Sampo Sankelo | 16:51 | ||
58 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +29:09 | Isak Gelius | 19:35 | ||
59 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +29:15 | August Jakobson | 22:51 | ||
60 | Pargas IF (56) | +30:14 | Simon Engström | 23:59 | ||
61 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +30:23 | Ilona Liiman | 25:56 | ||
62 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +30:48 | Ville Pitkänen | 17:07 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +31:36 | Essi Valtonen | 17:56 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +31:42 | Eemil Koskinen | 18:54 | ||
65 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +31:54 | Heidi Haapasalo | 21:58 | ||
66 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +33:21 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 20:37 | ||
67 | OK Botnia (118) | +33:57 | Aron Björklund | 20:50 | ||
68 | SK Uusi (44) | +34:21 | Oskari Jacobsson | 17:49 | ||
69 | RR1986 2 (167) | +35:31 | Vesa Pirinen | 17:12 | ||
70 | OK Raseborg (31) | +35:51 | Rasmus Tenkanen | 24:15 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +35:56 | Vili Väkeväinen | 20:20 | ||
72 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +36:39 | Oskari Rannila | 23:45 | ||
73 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +36:42 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 18:11 | ||
74 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +36:44 | Emmi Kärnä | 18:54 | ||
75 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +37:59 | Elsa Käll | 26:25 | ||
76 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +38:16 | Veeti Passila | 19:10 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +38:22 | Jasper Mäki | 29:06 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +39:07 | Hertta Juntunen | 25:20 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +39:11 | Anton Vehkalahti | 26:29 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +39:18 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 24:56 | ||
81 | Skarpnäcks OL (55) | +40:54 | Arenander Justus | 18:10 | ||
82 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +41:07 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 20:23 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +41:15 | Joonas Paananen | 18:43 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +41:23 | Inka Haikama | 21:14 | ||
85 | Rastivarsat (42) | +41:25 | Elias Pelkonen | 17:25 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +41:33 | Samuel Kurhinen | 21:22 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +42:03 | Miro Sivonen | 18:45 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +42:03 | Timur Emaldynov | 31:10 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +42:10 | Nuutti Vennelä | 28:44 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +42:15 | Aapo Virtanen | 21:37 | ||
91 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +42:39 | Eskil Widehag | 20:01 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +42:55 | Lukas Teuri | 22:29 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +43:03 | Henrika Vallema | 19:33 | ||
94 | Northern Wind (52) | +43:46 | Andrey Borevich | 19:47 | ||
95 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +43:56 | Mikhail Zimin | 20:51 | ||
96 | SK Uusi 2 (84) | +43:59 | Emil Jacobsson | 18:17 | ||
97 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +44:43 | Lassi Kaitainen | 24:02 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +45:04 | Leevi Niemelä | 25:05 | ||
99 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +45:04 | Elias Ahomäki | 25:59 | ||
100 | IF Femman (90) | +46:50 | Oscar Lindgren | 25:25 | ||
101 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +47:02 | Eetu Korhonen | 24:01 | ||
102 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +47:36 | Jesse Mäki | 24:55 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +48:54 | Jani Ahonen | 23:27 | ||
104 | Nord West 2 (35) | +49:11 | Kizill Bunin | 23:00 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +49:16 | Elias Nurmi | 28:17 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +50:29 | Markus Sojakka | 19:18 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (64) | +50:32 | Milo Konttila | 22:53 | ||
108 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +51:13 | Anton Leppämäki | 19:52 | ||
109 | Snättringe SK (111) | +51:45 | Jakob Tedhamre | 40:08 | ||
110 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (112) | +53:03 | Roope Lemberg | 21:37 | ||
111 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +53:08 | Pyry Riissanen | 25:57 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +53:52 | Oona Tonder | 24:24 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +54:02 | Lauri Aalto | 23:37 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +54:12 | Pyry Vaho | 33:10 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +56:53 | Jesse Metsälä | 24:37 | ||
116 | OK77 3 (107) | +56:55 | Benjamin Korento | 24:36 | ||
117 | OK77 2 (106) | +56:58 | Nooa Kenttä | 26:45 | ||
118 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +57:04 | Petr Volkov | 26:56 | ||
119 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +57:15 | Alexander Ahlsen | 22:15 | ||
120 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (82) | +58:10 | Verneri Sankelo | 27:39 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +58:12 | Ilari Skyttä | 25:57 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +59:52 | Elias Suurnäkki | 20:26 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +59:52 | Joona Hirvilahti | 20:31 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +1:01:06 | Niko Toivonen | 32:42 | ||
125 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +1:01:38 | Tomi Knuutila | 27:25 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (115) | +1:01:49 | Saana Nikkinen | 31:21 | ||
127 | Koovee 4 (137) | +1:03:24 | Pihla Häkkinen | 35:38 | ||
128 | Kyrös-Rasti (114) | +1:03:39 | Nico Toivanen | 21:07 | ||
129 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +1:06:32 | Ilmo Haikonen | 24:14 | ||
130 | Navi (63) | +1:07:35 | Vinski Malinen | 24:29 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +1:09:07 | Daniel Florström | 24:14 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +1:10:06 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 27:27 | ||
133 | OK Trian 4 (141) | +1:15:30 | Simon Nordgren | 29:16 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +1:16:13 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | 34:08 | ||
135 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +1:18:23 | Aapo Jalonen | 23:05 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +1:19:06 | Elias Suni | 35:04 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +1:21:17 | Liina Hyyppä | 39:01 | ||
138 | Lynx 3 (156) | +1:23:40 | Viktor Asklöf | 21:11 | ||
139 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +1:24:56 | Verneri Asell | 22:14 | ||
140 | Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154) | +1:25:42 | Oili Holopainen | 23:23 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +1:30:54 | Eeli Ruoti | 28:39 | ||
142 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +1:34:58 | Teemu Nio | 54:40 | ||
143 | Solf IK (132) | +1:38:46 | Oliver Udell | 22:04 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +1:40:44 | Miika Myllynen | 50:11 | ||
145 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (123) | +1:46:03 | Tuomas Rokka | 25:44 | ||
146 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +1:48:41 | Toivo Kyckling | 31:51 | ||
147 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +2:03:01 | Jenni Janhunen | 43:25 |