1 | MS Parma (5) | 9:09 | Oskari Lepistö | 9:09 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +1 | David Borg | 9:10 | ||
3 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +4 | Valtteri Kankainen | 9:13 | ||
4 | Rastikarhut (61) | +5 | Pyry Willman | 9:14 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +9 | Isak Eskilsson | 9:18 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +13 | Ilari Haltia | 9:22 | ||
7 | Nord West (8) | +15 | Maksim Gavriliuk | 9:24 | ||
8 | Orienta SKI-O (20) | +18 | Danila Khokhlov | 9:28 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +20 | Jarkko Rantoja | 9:29 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +22 | Atte Ikola | 9:32 | ||
11 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +24 | Samuli Peltola | 9:33 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +25 | Akseli Virtanen | 9:34 | ||
13 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +26 | Niilo Syrjälä | 9:36 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +27 | Akseli Julkunen | 9:36 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +28 | Juho Nieminen | 9:38 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +29 | Kalle Kinnala | 9:39 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +31 | Akseli Konttila | 9:40 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (14) | +32 | Emil Piippo | 9:41 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +33 | Ilmari Aho | 9:43 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +34 | Anton Hamppu | 9:43 | ||
21 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +34 | Jonatan Ståhl | 9:44 | ||
22 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +35 | Erik Brandt | 9:44 | ||
23 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +36 | Riku Gröhn | 9:46 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +38 | Lauri Makkonen | 9:47 | ||
25 | Laihian Luja (24) | +39 | Eemeli Kumara | 9:48 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +39 | Aaro Ojala | 9:48 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +40 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 9:50 | ||
28 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +42 | Severi Oikkonen | 9:51 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +43 | Antti Reiman | 9:52 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +44 | Juho Koivisto | 9:53 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (12) | +46 | Oscar Aneland | 9:55 | ||
32 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (54) | +47 | Igor Yashcenko | 9:57 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +48 | Emil Öhlund | 9:57 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +50 | Emil Laaksonen | 9:59 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +50 | Eetu Korhonen | 10:00 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +51 | Mikko Määttälä | 10:00 | ||
37 | IF Brahe (105) | +51 | Otto Gripenberg | 10:01 | ||
38 | Koovee (9) | +53 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 10:02 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (44) | +57 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 10:06 | ||
40 | Lynx (13) | +58 | Matias Koponen | 10:07 | ||
41 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +58 | Valtteri Lahti | 10:07 | ||
42 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:00 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 10:09 | ||
43 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +1:01 | Albin Berger | 10:10 | ||
44 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +1:02 | Danila Butko | 10:11 | ||
45 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +1:03 | Wertti Autio | 10:12 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +1:05 | Olli Tiainen | 10:14 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +1:06 | Samuli Rousku | 10:15 | ||
48 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +1:08 | Juho Lehtimäki | 10:17 | ||
49 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +1:09 | Olli Koivumäki | 10:19 | ||
50 | Lynx 2 (153) | +1:11 | Anton Packalen | 10:21 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +1:13 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 10:22 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (34) | +1:14 | Alex Virtala | 10:23 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:16 | Iiro Virrankoski | 10:25 | ||
54 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:17 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 10:27 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +1:19 | Elias Tikkanen | 10:29 | ||
56 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +1:21 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 10:30 | ||
57 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +1:22 | Florian Fritzen | 10:31 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +1:22 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 10:32 | ||
59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:24 | Lauri Mattila | 10:33 | ||
60 | Wales (110) | +1:26 | Oscar Healy | 10:35 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:27 | Onni Sinervä | 10:37 | ||
62 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +1:29 | Aleksander Kepler | 10:39 | ||
63 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +1:30 | Henri Hirvikallio | 10:39 | ||
64 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +1:31 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | 10:40 | ||
65 | IGTISA (65) | +1:37 | Augusts Velde | 10:47 | ||
66 | Northern Wind (75) | +1:40 | Egor Orlov | 10:49 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +1:44 | Lenni Väisänen | 10:53 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +1:47 | Henri Kukkonen | 10:56 | ||
69 | Rasti 88 (45) | +1:50 | Aleksi Välimaa | 10:59 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +1:52 | Albin Hjellström | 11:02 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +1:57 | Ville Pitkänen | 11:07 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +1:58 | Markus Sojakka | 11:08 | ||
73 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +1:59 | Veeti Miikki | 11:09 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +2:01 | Juho Leonsaari | 11:10 | ||
75 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:02 | Ilari Nokka | 11:11 | ||
76 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +2:05 | Sami Karru | 11:14 | ||
77 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +2:11 | Vilhelm Karlin | 11:20 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat (60) | +2:14 | Aapo Maasilta | 11:24 | ||
79 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +2:16 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 11:25 | ||
80 | IK Falken (126) | +2:26 | Hannes Kullman | 11:36 | ||
81 | Lynx 5 (146) | +2:30 | Karri Kuusinen | 11:39 | ||
82 | OK Trian (11) | +2:43 | Alec Still | 11:52 | ||
83 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +2:46 | Oona Luoma | 11:55 | ||
84 | OK77 (38) | +2:47 | Jesper Donner | 11:56 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +2:48 | Riikka Lilja | 11:57 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +2:49 | Casper Fingerroos | 11:58 | ||
87 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +2:49 | Ilari Virtanen | 11:59 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +2:51 | Essi Metsälä | 12:00 | ||
89 | OK Botnia (87) | +2:52 | Lucas Hansén | 12:01 | ||
90 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +2:52 | Urho Ojala | 12:01 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +2:53 | Vili Väkeväinen | 12:03 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 4 (163) | +2:55 | Otso Pajuoja | 12:04 | ||
93 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +2:55 | Jussi Mattila | 12:04 | ||
94 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +2:58 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 12:07 | ||
95 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +2:59 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 12:08 | ||
96 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +2:59 | Tiina Niemi | 12:09 | ||
97 | IF Femman (71) | +3:00 | Lucas Finskas | 12:10 | ||
98 | OK Raseborg (125) | +3:02 | Karl Emil Lemström | 12:11 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +3:03 | Eerik Aaltio | 12:12 | ||
100 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +3:03 | Elias Adebrant | 12:12 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +3:07 | Albin Lindskog | 12:16 | ||
102 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +3:08 | Antti Seppänen | 12:18 | ||
103 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +3:09 | Linus Halvorsen | 12:19 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +3:11 | Elias Nurmi | 12:20 | ||
105 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +3:12 | Mari Tuominen | 12:21 | ||
106 | Nord West 2 (59) | +3:13 | Katia Gyseva | 12:22 | ||
107 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +3:14 | Oskari Palomäki | 12:23 | ||
108 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +3:16 | Tuomo Haapala | 12:25 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +3:18 | Aatu Niskanen | 12:27 | ||
110 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +3:21 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 12:30 | ||
111 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +3:21 | Anna Chumovatova | 12:30 | ||
112 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +3:22 | Mikael Koivisto | 12:32 | ||
113 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +3:25 | Ville Lemberg | 12:34 | ||
114 | Koovee 3 (108) | +3:28 | Oliver Schule | 12:37 | ||
115 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +3:30 | Erik Brysch | 12:40 | ||
116 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +3:32 | Max Ripatti | 12:41 | ||
117 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +3:34 | Jyri Huhtala | 12:43 | ||
118 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +3:36 | Artem Iusupov | 12:46 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +3:38 | Miro Sivonen | 12:48 | ||
120 | Wales 2 (143) | +3:44 | Freddy Habgood | 12:54 | ||
121 | SK Uusi (69) | +3:51 | Oskari Jacobsson | 13:01 | ||
122 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +3:54 | Tuomas Turpeinen | 13:03 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +3:56 | Oona Mustonen | 13:06 | ||
124 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +3:59 | Heikki Sumanen | 13:08 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +4:03 | Elias Pelkonen | 13:12 | ||
126 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +4:05 | Otto Soini | 13:14 | ||
127 | Navi (109) | +4:08 | Ollikainen Jatta | 13:17 | ||
128 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +4:14 | William Möller | 13:23 | ||
129 | Lynx 3 (132) | +4:17 | Markus Maronen | 13:26 | ||
130 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +4:21 | Roni Niemensivu | 13:31 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +4:25 | Milja Hyyppä | 13:34 | ||
132 | OK77 2 (140) | +4:28 | Nooa Kenttä | 13:37 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +4:35 | Aarni Laine | 13:45 | ||
134 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +4:44 | Nicholas Stjernberg | 13:54 | ||
135 | Koovee 4 (107) | +4:47 | Aleksi Ojala | 13:56 | ||
136 | Lynx 4 (139) | +5:12 | Eemil Peltola | 14:21 | ||
137 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +5:18 | Viktor Sandelin | 14:27 | ||
138 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +5:20 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 14:30 | ||
139 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +5:24 | Salla Rönkkö | 14:33 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +5:41 | Miska Riissanen | 14:51 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +5:45 | Elmeri Västinsalo | 14:55 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +5:47 | Heljä Kauppinen | 14:57 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +5:50 | Vilja Ketolainen | 15:00 | ||
144 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +5:53 | Elias Rintamäki | 15:02 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +5:54 | Ruusu Laine | 15:04 | ||
146 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +5:56 | Tuomas Leinamo | 15:05 | ||
147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +5:56 | Inka Haikama | 15:05 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +5:58 | Markus Määttänen | 15:07 | ||
149 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +5:59 | Valtteri Nikkanen | 15:08 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +6:00 | Heidi Haapasalo | 15:09 | ||
151 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +6:03 | Marika Haverinen | 15:12 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +8:28 | Tommi Viilo | 17:38 | ||
153 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +8:53 | Ville Tiainen | 18:03 | ||
154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +8:56 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 18:05 | ||
155 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +9:19 | Jesse Metsälä | 18:28 | ||
156 | Solf IK (122) | +9:24 | Waldemar Särs | 18:34 | ||
157 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +14:35 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 23:44 | ||
158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +14:38 | Henna Rautamaa | 23:48 |