1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 57:39 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 7:51 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +1 | Minja Nietula | 7:55 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +6 | Henna Rantala | 7:56 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +1:23 | Silva Kemppi | 8:05 | ||
5 | Nord West (8) | +1:30 | Anastasia Tonkovskaia | 9:05 | ||
6 | MS Parma (5) | +3:08 | Ilona Ruohola | 9:52 | ||
7 | Lynx (13) | +5:01 | Suvi Heikkilä | 8:24 | ||
8 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +5:27 | Ilona Lohtander | 9:12 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +5:30 | Jaana Haapala | 8:49 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +6:28 | Pihla Häkkinen | 10:33 | ||
11 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +6:38 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 10:07 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +6:43 | Katariina Outinen | 11:29 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +7:35 | Essi Multala | 13:14 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (61) | +7:37 | Netta Koivunen | 9:58 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (12) | +7:45 | Amanda Granqvist | 8:10 | ||
16 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +7:49 | Siiri Julkunen | 9:15 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +7:55 | Maiju Lehtonen | 9:18 | ||
18 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +8:05 | Sigrid Carlsson | 9:04 | ||
19 | OK77 (38) | +8:32 | Matilda Nilsson | 9:38 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +8:35 | Aada Kerkkonen | 12:19 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +8:37 | Evelina Svensson Finndahl | 8:51 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +8:43 | Peppi Sikkilä | 10:30 | ||
23 | Koovee (9) | +8:47 | Jenny Ojala | 8:56 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +8:51 | Katarina Sallila | 11:33 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +9:05 | Ida Eskilsson | 7:52 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +9:07 | Stina Bygdén | 12:12 | ||
27 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +9:17 | Amalia Linden | 14:51 | ||
28 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +9:20 | Oona Tonder | 10:59 | ||
29 | Wales (110) | +9:23 | Hannah Thomas | 11:30 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +9:36 | Elli Översti | 11:20 | ||
31 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +10:19 | Ronja Gröhn | 11:55 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +10:19 | Kirsi Kontio | 11:09 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +11:43 | Emmi Markki | 10:19 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +11:57 | Jutta Koivunen | 10:09 | ||
35 | Laihian Luja (24) | +12:01 | Aino Kankaanpä | 13:27 | ||
36 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +12:05 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 13:38 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +12:50 | Johanna Helander | 10:56 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (44) | +12:57 | Hetta Niemelä | 9:17 | ||
39 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +13:04 | Nea Åberg | 11:06 | ||
40 | IGTISA (65) | +13:20 | Ugne Skucaite | 10:01 | ||
41 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +13:31 | Elsa Brandt | 9:38 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +13:45 | Saana Nikkinen | 15:10 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +14:36 | Linnea Soikkeli | 12:36 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (14) | +14:58 | Isabella Lillqvist | 10:59 | ||
45 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +14:59 | Venla Neuvonen | 13:33 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +15:03 | Tova Rangert | 13:07 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +15:31 | Juulia Juva | 11:53 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +15:44 | Liisa Matinheikki | 8:43 | ||
49 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +16:39 | Liina Viitasaari | 9:43 | ||
50 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +16:41 | Ebba Kolmodin | 11:12 | ||
51 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +16:42 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 9:45 | ||
52 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +16:50 | Emilia Melender | 9:01 | ||
53 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +16:59 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 9:12 | ||
54 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +17:02 | Vilma Huhtala | 9:52 | ||
55 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +17:09 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 10:08 | ||
56 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +17:29 | Eevi Kulju | 10:21 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +17:38 | Ulrika Rautio | 10:44 | ||
58 | Northern Wind (75) | +18:41 | Sofia Klimochkina | 10:40 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +18:44 | Nella Pahkamäki | 10:23 | ||
60 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +19:01 | Maija Aalto | 11:14 | ||
61 | Rasti 88 (45) | +19:08 | Ella Hirvilammi | 11:13 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +19:29 | Ulla-Riina Mäntylä | 11:53 | ||
63 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +19:39 | Essi Urpalainen | 11:15 | ||
64 | OK Botnia (87) | +19:47 | Nicolina Berg | 11:08 | ||
65 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +20:21 | Vilma Hyvönen | 18:15 | ||
66 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +20:42 | Heta Karkiainen | 18:31 | ||
67 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +21:41 | Evely Ostrov | 14:13 | ||
68 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +22:03 | Aliisa Kiiski | 12:22 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +22:05 | Vieno Ristimäki | 9:34 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (153) | +22:06 | Nelli Aaltonen | 10:53 | ||
71 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +22:09 | Alice Eriksson-Björling | 18:09 | ||
72 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +23:10 | Venny Rissanen | 14:48 | ||
73 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +24:22 | Iida Aarikka | 14:24 | ||
74 | Rastivarsat (60) | +24:46 | Olivia Halme | 19:47 | ||
75 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +25:32 | Matilda Lukkari | 13:27 | ||
76 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +25:49 | Roosa Heikkinen | 20:37 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +26:21 | Elmiina Laakso | 10:26 | ||
78 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +26:27 | Inka Kyllästinen | 12:43 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +27:22 | Kira Holmala | 13:16 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +27:33 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | 23:19 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +28:19 | Henrika Vallema | 13:13 | ||
82 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +28:22 | Mona Ripatti | 12:52 | ||
83 | Pargas IF (34) | +29:18 | Emmi Virtala | 16:53 | ||
84 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +29:23 | Titta Paavola | 9:37 | ||
85 | OK Trian (11) | +30:36 | Saga Wickholm | 15:18 | ||
86 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +30:46 | Hetta Saarinen | 14:57 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +30:51 | Noora Laine | 9:56 | ||
88 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +31:01 | Anastasia Iusupova | 10:08 | ||
89 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +31:12 | Kaisa Ahtola | 13:16 | ||
90 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +32:10 | Piia Romppainen | 10:04 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +32:22 | Laura Laakso | 22:03 | ||
92 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +32:25 | Hedda Röstin | 12:40 | ||
93 | Koovee 3 (108) | +32:30 | Hanni Koski | 12:30 | ||
94 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +32:33 | Kauppi Laura | 13:40 | ||
95 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +33:05 | Sini Heinonen | 13:12 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +33:13 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 13:12 | ||
97 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +34:06 | Venla Myllykoski | 15:37 | ||
98 | IF Femman (71) | +34:09 | Alva Backlund | 12:07 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +34:21 | Liisa Lassila | 11:03 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +34:24 | Emilia Kiintola | 11:05 | ||
101 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +34:59 | Lilia Karttunen | 8:38 | ||
102 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +35:02 | Nea Luhtasaari | 13:39 | ||
103 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +36:23 | Liina Hyyppä | 12:39 | ||
104 | Nord West 2 (59) | +36:31 | Anna Dikushnikova | 11:15 | ||
105 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +36:36 | Tuuli Tolkkinen | 13:01 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +39:53 | Sini Hietala | 11:03 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +39:59 | Viivi Mikkola | 21:02 | ||
108 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +40:07 | Reetta Nieminen | 14:01 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +40:12 | Elli Kyläkoski | 20:06 | ||
110 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +40:22 | Måra Stegard | 19:08 | ||
111 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +40:29 | Anni Rokka | 19:45 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +41:05 | Elisa Mänty | 12:55 | ||
113 | IF Brahe (105) | +41:31 | Tilda Gripenberg | 34:50 | ||
114 | OK77 2 (140) | +41:32 | Alexandra Backman | 19:05 | ||
115 | Navi (109) | +41:38 | Kurttila Meeri | 12:14 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +41:38 | Linnea Davidsson | 8:13 | ||
117 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +41:42 | Adveliina Koskinen | 15:33 | ||
118 | Koovee 4 (107) | +42:50 | Annika Rantanen | 11:12 | ||
119 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +42:57 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 15:01 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +43:27 | Emma Jussila | 10:27 | ||
121 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +44:06 | Polina Kurilova | 11:08 | ||
122 | IK Falken (126) | +44:10 | Sandra Björklund | 12:33 | ||
123 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +46:09 | Kerstin Åberg | 9:26 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +48:04 | Hertta Juntunen | 18:33 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +48:50 | Saima Loukkalahti | 15:47 | ||
126 | Lynx 3 (132) | +48:53 | Aada Forsman | 15:22 | ||
127 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +48:58 | Emmi Multala | 13:34 | ||
128 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +49:16 | Ida Nyman | 13:18 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +50:11 | Doris Väisänen | 11:29 | ||
130 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +51:40 | Wilma Wickholm | 20:13 | ||
131 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +52:17 | Maja Falk | 32:35 | ||
132 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +54:09 | Liisa Gretschel | 18:42 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +54:16 | Venla Syrjäläinen | 20:07 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +57:47 | Aino Aarnio | 27:23 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +59:06 | Suvi Ahtola | 25:01 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:00:47 | Mai Hemmi | 11:24 | ||
137 | Wales 2 (143) | +1:01:19 | Milla Tupitsa | 24:40 | ||
138 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +1:02:26 | Ronja Martikainen | 22:28 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:02:27 | Meri Myllynen | 24:12 | ||
140 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +1:03:16 | Linn de Boussard | 13:40 | ||
141 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +1:04:48 | Lotta Kairikko | 10:52 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +1:07:49 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 21:49 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +1:15:11 | Jonna Ketonen | 20:20 | ||
144 | Lynx 4 (139) | +1:15:13 | Lotta Packalen | 41:29 | ||
145 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:15:16 | Venla Lintunen | 21:23 | ||
146 | Solf IK (122) | +1:15:25 | Nicole Malmsten | 19:25 | ||
147 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +1:23:18 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 24:19 | ||
148 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +1:33:18 | Vilma Vesterinen | 35:45 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +1:41:22 | Nanna Vehmaa | 41:11 | ||
150 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +2:00:17 | Vladislava Baranova | 22:43 |