1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 1:48:52 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 28:44 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +21 | Emilia Tala | 27:23 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +25 | Melina Lahdenperä | 25:12 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +6:12 | Essi Hölsö | 25:50 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +6:21 | Emma Ling | 26:18 | ||
6 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +6:29 | Emilia Pätäri | 28:07 | ||
7 | Nord West (8) | +6:41 | Maria Senina | 30:02 | ||
8 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +8:12 | Aino Rantala | 29:38 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +9:17 | Hilla Pitkänen | 25:28 | ||
10 | Lynx (13) | +9:23 | Aino Asklöf | 33:27 | ||
11 | MS Parma (5) | +9:35 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 31:11 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +10:03 | Sini Salmi | 36:07 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +10:23 | Anniina Taipale | 28:38 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +10:25 | Veera Turakainen | 28:54 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +12:13 | Ebba Lindman | 29:52 | ||
16 | Koovee (9) | +12:19 | Rosa Simola | 30:59 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +13:00 | Emmi Hietala | 31:55 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +13:20 | Ida Jussila | 34:43 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +14:34 | Klara Borg | 31:51 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (61) | +14:41 | Heta Haunia | 27:10 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +15:17 | Kerttu Peura | 28:10 | ||
22 | OK77 (38) | +15:37 | Lydia Mårtensson | 30:24 | ||
23 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +15:46 | Alina Siivonen | 35:12 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (12) | +16:12 | Elin Berg | 34:44 | ||
25 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +17:19 | Vilde Jonsson Wold | 35:35 | ||
26 | IGTISA (65) | +17:21 | Ugne Liegute | 31:47 | ||
27 | Koovee 2 (44) | +17:24 | Rita Simola | 30:50 | ||
28 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +18:11 | Elina Espo | 34:46 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +18:21 | Pinja Jutila | 31:43 | ||
30 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +19:34 | Inari Karppinen | 29:09 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (14) | +21:58 | Katri Kontio | 30:21 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +22:05 | Liisa Raasakka | 30:21 | ||
33 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +22:10 | Ebba Adebrant | 30:05 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +22:12 | Emilia Schmidt | 31:18 | ||
35 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +22:25 | Alina Lounela | 30:06 | ||
36 | Laihian Luja (24) | +22:52 | Sanni Kuusisto | 30:23 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +22:54 | Nea Kytäjä | 30:19 | ||
38 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +23:00 | Lotta Koivula | 33:25 | ||
39 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +23:32 | Nea Pääkkönen | 30:59 | ||
40 | Lynx 2 (153) | +23:38 | Salla Isoherranen | 27:26 | ||
41 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +23:51 | Salla Norrbacka | 36:07 | ||
42 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +23:53 | Elizaveta Botova | 32:03 | ||
43 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +23:57 | Elsa Nilsson | 32:07 | ||
44 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +24:00 | Milja Kiuru | 33:57 | ||
45 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +24:45 | Helena Halkosaari | 42:58 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +25:07 | Kaisla Seppälä | 41:16 | ||
47 | Northern Wind (75) | +25:08 | Ekaterina Egorova | 26:39 | ||
48 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +25:51 | Eerika Riutto | 38:58 | ||
49 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +25:58 | Hanne Jäkälä | 33:02 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +26:12 | Stella Rangert | 35:46 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +26:20 | Saara Tuomisto | 35:59 | ||
52 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +29:05 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 36:58 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +29:25 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 30:56 | ||
54 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +31:15 | Netta Leppänen | 33:42 | ||
55 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +34:35 | Agnes Jonsson | 34:02 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +35:41 | Kaisa Kaartinen | 38:30 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +36:17 | Ida Heikkinen | 35:45 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +36:45 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 37:49 | ||
59 | Wales (110) | +37:20 | Jasmine Silk | 49:27 | ||
60 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +38:34 | Pinja Ylikangas | 38:23 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +39:33 | Merianna Rantakokko | 42:10 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +39:35 | Venla Salonen | 43:09 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +39:42 | Veera Olkkonen | 37:40 | ||
64 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +40:33 | Tinja Lantta | 31:08 | ||
65 | OK Trian (11) | +40:51 | Melissa Lönnström | 34:05 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (108) | +40:53 | Oona Kaikkonen | 31:42 | ||
67 | OK Botnia (87) | +41:35 | Janica Hahtokari | 42:13 | ||
68 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +41:37 | Ida Melender | 35:00 | ||
69 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +41:41 | Johanna Laanoja | 35:11 | ||
70 | Rasti 88 (45) | +41:43 | Sini Saarinen | 38:49 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +41:52 | Selina Arola | 35:41 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +41:53 | Smilla Mogensen | 27:55 | ||
73 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +42:07 | Lotta Mattinen | 32:33 | ||
74 | Rastivarsat (60) | +44:07 | Anna Kurhinen | 43:47 | ||
75 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +45:16 | Nina Kärnä | 41:51 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +46:16 | Outi Haikama | 33:47 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +46:40 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 34:20 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +47:59 | Aleksiina Asell | 40:31 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +48:11 | Emmi Kiljunen | 36:40 | ||
80 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +49:11 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 51:16 | ||
81 | Pargas IF (34) | +51:27 | Sara Lauren | 37:09 | ||
82 | IF Femman (71) | +51:40 | Henna Torrkulla | 40:59 | ||
83 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +52:08 | Venla Tiljander | 39:06 | ||
84 | Nord West 2 (59) | +52:44 | Arisha Ivanova | 32:01 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +53:28 | Aada Halonen | 49:54 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +55:42 | Salla Valio | 33:15 | ||
87 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +55:45 | Helmi Karkiainen | 37:11 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +55:48 | Saana Nieminen | 42:31 | ||
89 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +55:49 | Auri Välimaa | 56:01 | ||
90 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +55:53 | Veera Heinikangas | 41:55 | ||
91 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +55:56 | Elli Luoma | 33:25 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +56:15 | Emma Varmavuo | 33:47 | ||
93 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +56:28 | Hanna Malinen | 46:56 | ||
94 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +57:59 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 34:49 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +58:05 | Outi Savisaari | 35:19 | ||
96 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +58:38 | Pinja Kavakko | 37:26 | ||
97 | Navi (109) | +1:00:00 | Marttinen Ella | 39:41 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +1:00:06 | Emilia Laitinen | 38:13 | ||
99 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +1:00:09 | Siiri Oikarainen | 42:28 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +1:00:20 | Vilja Viinikainen | 41:28 | ||
101 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +1:00:22 | Susanna Palomäki | 50:26 | ||
102 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +1:01:21 | Helena Selin | 49:01 | ||
103 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +1:01:32 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 38:37 | ||
104 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:01:34 | Aino Simola | 43:15 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +1:02:08 | Eeva Peltola | 41:00 | ||
106 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +1:08:04 | Salla Uusihonko | 51:46 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:11:48 | Venla Liukka | 39:45 | ||
108 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +1:12:54 | Liisa Översti | 51:54 | ||
109 | IF Brahe (105) | +1:13:06 | Netta Peltoniemi | 52:26 | ||
110 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +1:13:08 | Karolina Bergh-Papasikas | 46:32 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +1:13:13 | Ella Rantala | 40:01 | ||
112 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +1:13:18 | Emelie Lilja | 44:47 | ||
113 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +1:13:29 | Joanna Seppänen | 52:19 | ||
114 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +1:13:45 | Ekaterina Sidorova | 53:37 | ||
115 | Koovee 4 (107) | +1:15:43 | Iiris Yliaho | 43:53 | ||
116 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +1:16:52 | Anni Lumiainen | 57:00 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +1:21:55 | Anni Rajala | 50:53 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:26:11 | Anna Tulonen | 42:07 | ||
119 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:27:07 | Emmi Pohjalainen | 45:41 | ||
120 | Lynx 3 (132) | +1:27:17 | Saana Viskari | 54:15 | ||
121 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:28:25 | Mia-Emilia Tikkanen | 40:52 | ||
122 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:28:28 | Kristiina Martikainen | 39:40 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:28:37 | Liisa Turkkila | 38:28 | ||
124 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:29:29 | Silva Saarinen | 47:32 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:30:01 | Venla Venetjoki | 48:22 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +1:30:49 | Siiri Pajula | 41:52 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +1:35:48 | Ada Pöllänen | 54:30 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:39:28 | Aida Autio | 1:05:12 | ||
129 | Solf IK (122) | +1:41:57 | Olivia Hahn | 40:15 | ||
130 | OK77 2 (140) | +1:42:14 | Wilhelmina Backman | 53:00 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +1:46:56 | Netta Varonen | 48:54 | ||
132 | IK Falken (126) | +1:46:56 | Cecilia Björklund | 1:00:15 | ||
133 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +1:47:23 | Eveliina Lindgren | 1:18:53 | ||
134 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +1:48:32 | Jutta Kinnunen | 53:20 | ||
135 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:53:04 | Minea Anttila | 39:07 | ||
136 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +1:57:47 | Anni Hyvärinen | 46:34 | ||
137 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +2:02:56 | Tove Svedell | 57:15 | ||
138 | Wales 2 (143) | +2:03:26 | Catrin Skym | 43:50 | ||
139 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +2:03:27 | Liv Almroth | 1:07:50 | ||
140 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +2:10:17 | Varvara Parlova | 1:28:51 | ||
141 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +2:24:03 | Piitu Metsälä | 52:54 | ||
142 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +2:24:16 | Sini Hyörtti | 1:06:38 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +2:25:20 | Kiia Jokela | 1:08:10 | ||
144 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +2:25:26 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 43:31 | ||
145 | Lynx 4 (139) | +2:28:28 | Siiri Viskari | 44:16 | ||
146 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +3:09:06 | Tiia Valkonen | 1:05:19 | ||
147 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +3:36:02 | Laura Leppä | 1:12:01 | ||
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | DQ | Julia Laitinen | (1:09:16) |