1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:02:34 | Lotta Eerola | 13:41 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +11 | Maria Määttänen | 13:27 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +1:54 | Annika Matilainen | 15:14 | ||
4 | Nord West (8) | +6:39 | Daria Panchenko | 13:40 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +6:46 | Milja Väätäjä | 14:15 | ||
6 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +8:42 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 16:02 | ||
7 | Lynx (13) | +8:56 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 13:14 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +8:59 | Inka Nurminen | 13:23 | ||
9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +9:00 | Sanni Oikkonen | 14:29 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +10:22 | Alli Haavisto | 13:59 | ||
11 | MS Parma (5) | +10:32 | Elsa Ankelo | 14:38 | ||
12 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +10:34 | Mette Soini | 17:47 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +12:25 | Tilda Palm | 13:53 | ||
14 | Koovee (9) | +13:18 | Ella Skog | 14:41 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +14:55 | Ida Haapala | 13:20 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (61) | +14:56 | Iisa Jutila | 13:57 | ||
17 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +15:44 | Jasmiina Rantala | 13:38 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +16:13 | Sofia Wigle | 15:20 | ||
19 | OK77 (38) | +16:20 | Janina Donner | 14:24 | ||
20 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +16:59 | Emma Kangas | 17:40 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +17:06 | Claudia Kantola | 20:24 | ||
22 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +17:10 | Liisa Peltonen | 12:40 | ||
23 | IGTISA (65) | +17:14 | Judita Traubaite | 13:34 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (12) | +17:31 | Amanda Karlsson | 15:00 | ||
25 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +19:51 | Matilda Lindh | 16:13 | ||
26 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +20:46 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 14:53 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (14) | +22:22 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 14:04 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (44) | +22:41 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 18:57 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +22:46 | Ilona Lainio | 14:02 | ||
30 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +23:20 | Maija Tiittanen | 14:01 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +23:58 | Melina Avelin | 15:26 | ||
32 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +24:00 | Venla Kankainen | 14:09 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +24:01 | Taru Heinaro | 15:37 | ||
34 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +24:24 | Anastasia Botova | 14:13 | ||
35 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +24:29 | Ellinor Östervall | 16:00 | ||
36 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +25:02 | Nea Koivunen | 20:22 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +25:04 | Jenna Tulonen | 15:52 | ||
38 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +25:57 | Milla Koistinen | 15:47 | ||
39 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +26:02 | Inka Joensivu | 15:43 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +28:10 | Julia Himilä | 16:44 | ||
41 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +28:45 | Anna Simola | 17:41 | ||
42 | Northern Wind (75) | +28:49 | Anna Chelnova | 17:21 | ||
43 | Lynx 2 (153) | +28:54 | Henriikka Tilli | 18:57 | ||
44 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +29:11 | Moa Hjorth | 18:55 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +30:27 | Emmy Granstedt | 17:57 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +30:32 | Emma Katajamäki | 17:54 | ||
47 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +30:34 | Sara Virolainen | 18:23 | ||
48 | Laihian Luja (24) | +30:36 | Jenna Viianen | 21:26 | ||
49 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +31:07 | Jenni Ovaska | 15:43 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +32:25 | Marika Aho | 16:41 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +32:56 | Essi Korhonen | 20:39 | ||
52 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +35:02 | Sonja Leinamo | 17:28 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +39:06 | Raita Pakkanen | 16:30 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +39:13 | Siiri Siikarla | 17:14 | ||
55 | Wales (110) | +39:20 | Elen Norris | 15:41 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +41:11 | Roosa Laine | 18:07 | ||
57 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +42:14 | Greta Biskop | 17:21 | ||
58 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +42:20 | Vilma Berger | 21:26 | ||
59 | OK Trian (11) | +42:35 | Helmi Koli | 15:24 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +42:36 | Linda Sainio | 16:36 | ||
61 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +42:38 | Lorely Krvel | 14:39 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +42:40 | Anni Mäntylä | 16:48 | ||
63 | OK Botnia (87) | +43:06 | Amanda Hansén | 15:13 | ||
64 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +43:12 | Ira Kiero | 16:20 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +44:17 | Polina Zaitseva | 16:06 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (108) | +44:49 | Reea Simola | 17:37 | ||
67 | Rastivarsat (60) | +44:51 | Roosa Pelkonen | 14:26 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +44:54 | Sanni Heikkinen | 19:00 | ||
69 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +45:02 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 16:36 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +46:26 | Anna Ruokola | 18:31 | ||
71 | Rasti 88 (45) | +48:13 | Anu Saarinen | 20:11 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +48:31 | Kristina Smirnova | 15:56 | ||
73 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +49:26 | Veera Haavisto | 15:09 | ||
74 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +49:41 | Anni Tanskanen | 18:07 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +51:36 | Vilma Wahlsten | 23:25 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (34) | +52:02 | Jenny Virtala | 14:17 | ||
77 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +52:57 | Ida Sundqvist | 18:27 | ||
78 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +53:05 | Suvi Hietaharju | 20:06 | ||
79 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +55:17 | Laura Laukkanen | 19:48 | ||
80 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +57:05 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 15:00 | ||
81 | IF Femman (71) | +57:18 | Matilda Torrkulla | 19:19 | ||
82 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +58:14 | Hanna Leppävuori | 18:27 | ||
83 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +58:18 | Viivi Vesterinen | 19:52 | ||
84 | Nord West 2 (59) | +58:32 | Olga Vasileva | 19:29 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +59:28 | Pinja Koskinen | 16:54 | ||
86 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +59:29 | Eerika Salomäki | 16:43 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +59:36 | Vilma Pesu | 17:29 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +59:42 | Anni Laine | 17:41 | ||
89 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +1:00:58 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 18:43 | ||
90 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +1:03:29 | Viivi Pellinen | 21:21 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +1:03:32 | Jutta Ojala | 17:07 | ||
92 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:03:43 | Sarita Mäkelä | 18:47 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +1:04:38 | Lotta Välkki | 20:14 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +1:05:31 | Oona Paloheimo | 18:52 | ||
95 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +1:07:14 | Minerva Kamila | 20:46 | ||
96 | Navi (109) | +1:07:57 | Nykänen Anni | 21:38 | ||
97 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +1:07:59 | Sara Peltonen | 19:32 | ||
98 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +1:08:03 | Riikka Peltola | 21:22 | ||
99 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +1:08:41 | Maria Hyörtti | 26:29 | ||
100 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +1:09:32 | Milja Asp | 25:15 | ||
101 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +1:09:37 | Elisa Sirviö | 21:47 | ||
102 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +1:10:07 | Emmi Markkola | 22:27 | ||
103 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:12:10 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 14:03 | ||
104 | IF Brahe (105) | +1:15:44 | Ida Joensuu | 16:19 | ||
105 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +1:17:42 | Eliisabeth Larsson | 18:05 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:17:43 | Anna Ojala | 29:50 | ||
107 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +1:17:57 | Laura Laukkanen | 18:44 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +1:18:05 | Aliisa Aho | 23:42 | ||
109 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +1:18:46 | Sofia Pellonperä | 18:58 | ||
110 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +1:20:08 | Frida Arnesson | 20:41 | ||
111 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +1:22:51 | Kira Kotitskaya | 22:48 | ||
112 | Koovee 4 (107) | +1:23:24 | Alisa Asp | 21:22 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +1:29:45 | Essi Vilhonen | 21:31 | ||
114 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:30:01 | Antonia Holmgren | 15:14 | ||
115 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:31:26 | Anni Pohjalainen | 18:00 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:32:21 | Jenni Lappi | 17:25 | ||
117 | Lynx 3 (132) | +1:33:04 | Pia Calderara | 19:28 | ||
118 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:33:12 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 18:28 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:34:34 | Helmi Jokinen | 22:04 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:35:02 | Jenna Hietala | 18:42 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +1:39:55 | Ida Kontkanen | 22:47 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +1:40:35 | Silja Koskinen | 18:28 | ||
123 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:40:50 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 25:02 | ||
124 | Solf IK (122) | +1:45:31 | Fia Snickars | 17:15 | ||
125 | OK77 2 (140) | +1:46:29 | Wilma Arrakoski | 17:56 | ||
126 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +1:51:57 | Jessica Bartholdi | 18:42 | ||
127 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:51:57 | Loviisa Halonen | 26:10 | ||
128 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +1:53:47 | Kerttu Seppänen | 18:56 | ||
129 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +1:54:05 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 20:23 | ||
130 | IK Falken (126) | +1:55:01 | Louise Björklund | 21:46 | ||
131 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:56:33 | Lotta Sankelo | 17:10 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +2:00:37 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 16:31 | ||
133 | Wales 2 (143) | +2:08:23 | Emily Thomas | 18:39 | ||
134 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +2:12:27 | Agnes Edgren | 23:12 | ||
135 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +2:14:14 | Xenia Dmitrievskaia | 17:38 | ||
136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +2:29:29 | Raisa Kantanen | 19:07 | ||
137 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +2:29:30 | Miina Ruoti | 17:51 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +2:33:34 | Helmi Annila | 22:59 | ||
139 | Lynx 4 (139) | +2:35:05 | Pauliina Tilli | 20:18 | ||
140 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +2:39:23 | Anniina Åberg | 27:37 | ||
141 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +3:15:16 | Jenni Marttinen | 19:51 | ||
142 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +3:39:39 | Johanna Jokinen | 17:18 |