1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:32:49 | Mikko Eerola | 11:09 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +57 | Mikko Tervakangas | 11:38 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +5:41 | Matias Salonen | 12:08 | ||
4 | Nord West (8) | +7:24 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 10:46 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +8:51 | Lassi Vaismaa | 11:02 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +9:25 | Topias Arola | 12:03 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +12:17 | Ville Kinnala | 10:10 | ||
8 | Lynx (13) | +12:18 | Ville Rehn | 13:17 | ||
9 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +13:23 | Emil Björnlinger | 11:25 | ||
10 | MS Parma (5) | +13:26 | Rasmus Ekström | 11:21 | ||
11 | Koovee (9) | +17:53 | Saul Klemola | 10:51 | ||
12 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +17:54 | Niklas Heikkilä | 10:51 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (61) | +17:58 | Pietu Jutila | 12:28 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +18:02 | Mikael Rautio | 12:06 | ||
15 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +18:44 | Aleksi Lohtander | 13:20 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +18:48 | Jakob Ingström | 13:30 | ||
17 | IGTISA (65) | +19:07 | Pranas Germanavicius | 11:59 | ||
18 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +19:36 | Niilo Ojanaho | 16:06 | ||
19 | OK77 (38) | +21:42 | Elias Talja | 12:59 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +22:51 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 13:01 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (12) | +24:28 | Axel Granqvist | 11:22 | ||
22 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +25:07 | Antti Pasi | 13:17 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (14) | +25:11 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 12:24 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +26:21 | Justus Vuori | 11:38 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +26:52 | Antton Sankelo | 11:56 | ||
26 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +27:35 | Valtteri Torsti | 13:50 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +27:49 | Tomi Nykänen | 12:45 | ||
28 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +29:52 | Niklas Carlsson | 11:37 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +29:58 | Juuso Viskari | 11:56 | ||
30 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +29:59 | Johan Giberg | 12:25 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +31:00 | Lasse Viilo | 13:18 | ||
32 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +31:26 | Ville Joopi | 13:27 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +32:03 | Aaro Aho | 11:09 | ||
34 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +32:49 | Mikhail Ushakov | 13:32 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (44) | +32:58 | Otso Westerlund | 13:46 | ||
36 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +34:59 | Veeti Nissinen | 14:20 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +37:02 | Aleksi Hellman | 11:48 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +37:19 | Joni Koskinen | 13:45 | ||
39 | Laihian Luja (24) | +37:19 | Matti Laasanen | 11:34 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +37:38 | Lauri Aaltonen | 12:47 | ||
41 | Northern Wind (75) | +37:39 | Fedor Predko | 14:51 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +38:11 | Erik Kesti | 14:17 | ||
43 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +40:06 | Johan Nordahl | 14:55 | ||
44 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +42:10 | Arttu Kaario | 14:23 | ||
45 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +43:01 | Matias Rokka | 15:00 | ||
46 | Lynx 2 (153) | +43:37 | Matias Maronen | 14:14 | ||
47 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +43:43 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 15:35 | ||
48 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +43:47 | Miika Husu | 12:10 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +44:01 | Juho Pousi | 11:28 | ||
50 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +44:05 | Matti Kemppainen | 16:03 | ||
51 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +45:35 | Oskari Aumo | 13:36 | ||
52 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +49:57 | Väinö Venetjoki | 11:40 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +49:58 | Kimmo Kontio | 11:26 | ||
54 | OK Trian (11) | +50:08 | Leevi Liukkonen | 14:38 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +50:35 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 16:14 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +52:14 | Jussi Jalonen | 12:32 | ||
57 | Rastivarsat (60) | +52:35 | Lassi Kuva | 11:24 | ||
58 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +52:39 | Oskari Niemi | 12:43 | ||
59 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +52:48 | Villu Serv | 14:43 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +53:48 | Teemu Oksanen | 11:06 | ||
61 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +54:54 | Denis Lebedev | 11:57 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +55:14 | Martin Rinnbäck | 14:57 | ||
63 | Rasti 88 (45) | +56:30 | Vesa Nokka | 12:01 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +57:08 | Luca Kallela | 16:50 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +57:08 | Miika Tala | 11:31 | ||
66 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +57:10 | Emil Byberg | 13:57 | ||
67 | Koovee 3 (108) | +59:08 | Antti Lammi | 14:30 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +59:42 | Oskar Haapala | 17:25 | ||
69 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +1:00:23 | Sakari Koskela | 17:16 | ||
70 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +1:01:54 | Matias Shnoro | 17:12 | ||
71 | OK Botnia (87) | +1:02:52 | Mickel Forsell | 18:04 | ||
72 | Nord West 2 (59) | +1:04:04 | Kirill Gurlev | 11:59 | ||
73 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +1:06:36 | Reetu Inkilä | 14:03 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +1:06:50 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 14:15 | ||
75 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:09:15 | Annika Sopo | 13:56 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +1:09:29 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 11:34 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +1:09:31 | Pyry Seppälä | 16:29 | ||
78 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +1:09:37 | Jaan Rönkkö | 12:01 | ||
79 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +1:09:46 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 11:48 | ||
80 | IF Femman (71) | +1:10:01 | Lukas Enlund | 14:10 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +1:15:34 | Oskari Arvela | 19:19 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +1:15:37 | Saku Hakulinen | 16:09 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +1:16:21 | Arttu Vesterinen | 11:37 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:16:23 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 12:43 | ||
85 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +1:16:43 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 21:13 | ||
86 | Navi (109) | +1:18:48 | Vicari Lars | 13:04 | ||
87 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +1:21:13 | Lassi Kaitainen | 18:06 | ||
88 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +1:23:39 | Juuso Kaihtela | 16:15 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +1:23:40 | Matte Kontola | 14:47 | ||
90 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +1:23:43 | Markus Parviainen | 16:56 | ||
91 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:23:55 | Jonatan Svahn | 16:53 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +1:24:05 | Ella Kaukonen | 20:13 | ||
93 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +1:28:30 | Lauri Naskali | 15:39 | ||
94 | IF Brahe (105) | +1:29:16 | Emil Johansson | 13:38 | ||
95 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +1:29:30 | Alexander Käll | 14:09 | ||
96 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +1:30:10 | Antti Pietilä | 17:38 | ||
97 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +1:32:33 | Veeti Varjo | 14:54 | ||
98 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +1:33:04 | Lauri Viianen | 25:53 | ||
99 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +1:35:25 | Sami Nuuttila | 19:36 | ||
100 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +1:36:49 | Venla Vesikko | 21:35 | ||
101 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:36:53 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 15:30 | ||
102 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:40:23 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 12:12 | ||
103 | Koovee 4 (107) | +1:40:50 | Henrik Hihnala | 15:19 | ||
104 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:42:00 | Vili Silmälä | 16:14 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:42:35 | Pyry Mattila | 11:08 | ||
106 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +1:43:02 | Vera Rolfsson | 16:48 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:43:05 | Toivo Hursti | 16:19 | ||
108 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +1:43:27 | Sergei Tiulenev | 12:03 | ||
109 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +1:44:15 | Heli Tuominen | 17:54 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:49:23 | Alexey Privalov | 14:49 | ||
111 | Lynx 3 (132) | +1:50:47 | Arttu Peltola | 15:43 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +1:51:05 | Juho Leiniö | 19:03 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:51:26 | Emil Kronqvist | 17:00 | ||
114 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:57:21 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 12:14 | ||
115 | OK77 2 (140) | +1:57:37 | William Lindholm | 16:06 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +1:57:50 | Otso Marttila | 16:32 | ||
117 | Solf IK (122) | +1:58:37 | Robin Udell | 15:49 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +1:58:50 | Eemeli Lounela | 16:00 | ||
119 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +2:07:44 | Eero Turkki | 11:07 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +2:07:47 | Jere Nissinen | 12:18 | ||
121 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +2:08:14 | Dennis Florström | 19:15 | ||
122 | IK Falken (126) | +2:11:52 | Emil Jansson | 12:36 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +2:14:06 | Ella Hyvärinen | 14:06 | ||
124 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +2:14:57 | Tuomo Kalvas | 17:21 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +2:24:24 | Elias Sopo | 15:35 | ||
126 | Wales 2 (143) | +2:35:13 | Dafydd Thomas | 22:13 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +2:39:26 | Antti Ahtiainen | 15:17 | ||
128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +2:51:15 | Samu Kuusio | 19:09 | ||
129 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +3:00:43 | Juho Nupponen | 19:18 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +3:21:06 | Joonas Ojanen | 16:01 | ||
131 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +3:57:18 | Joonas Leppä | 16:51 |