1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 1:15:11 | Juho Noponen | 14:09 | ||
2 | Lynx (3) | +23 | Florian Fritzen | 12:02 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | +27 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 12:08 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +52 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | 12:26 | ||
5 | Orienta SKI-O (25) | +1:50 | Aleksandr Taymanov | 12:05 | ||
6 | Nord West (10) | +2:55 | Anastasiia Tonkovskaia | 14:28 | ||
7 | White Nights SPb (109) | +6:56 | Mark Strimovskii | 18:27 | ||
8 | Lynx 2 (35) | +7:00 | Oliver Hellstedt | 13:38 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +7:02 | Koskinen Eemil | 13:42 | ||
10 | Valkeakosken Haka (26) | +7:23 | Jimi Eerola | 13:57 | ||
11 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (75) | +7:25 | Atte Kirvesmies | 13:48 | ||
12 | SK Uusi (42) | +8:09 | Topias Muukkonen | 12:21 | ||
13 | Northern Wind 3 (142) | +8:50 | Leonid Egorov | 15:27 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +8:53 | Eino Haara | 12:46 | ||
15 | Rasti-Jussit (37) | +8:56 | Aleksi Hauhia | 14:19 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +8:59 | Aino Kankaanpää | 14:22 | ||
17 | MS Parma (7) | +10:43 | Lauri Aalto | 14:36 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta 2 (8) | +11:09 | Anton Kemppi | 12:16 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (36) | +11:38 | Eetu Granqvist | 12:33 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (14) | +11:49 | Arttu Kivioja | 14:06 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (56) | +12:06 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 13:26 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (39) | +12:13 | Alexandra Stål | 16:16 | ||
23 | Kuzmolovo OS (9) | +12:40 | Aleksei Botov | 14:49 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +12:44 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 12:50 | ||
25 | OK Trian (23) | +12:45 | Aapo Lintula | 14:04 | ||
26 | Kymin Suunnistajat (160) | +13:23 | Ossi Saarela | 14:36 | ||
27 | Koovee (15) | +13:32 | Jere Simola | 12:55 | ||
28 | Rasti-Lukko (13) | +13:40 | Justus Kallioniemi | 14:47 | ||
29 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (119) | +14:24 | Altti Heikkinen | 15:19 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +14:41 | Hugo Hannula | 16:57 | ||
31 | Olavin Rasti (52) | +15:33 | Lauri Kivenjuuri | 14:54 | ||
32 | Lappeen Riento (43) | +15:35 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 16:50 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (81) | +16:12 | Robin Helmersson | 14:21 | ||
34 | Skarpnäcks OL (114) | +16:18 | Ruben Arenander | 15:38 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (30) | +16:19 | Sivonen Miro | 14:59 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (84) | +16:24 | Oskari Hakala | 15:49 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (29) | +16:28 | Elias Lindroos | 13:26 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (141) | +16:28 | Pyry Majaharju | 16:39 | ||
39 | OK Botnia (106) | +16:31 | Anton Forsström | 15:09 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti (53) | +17:26 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 13:29 | ||
41 | Olymp (72) | +18:03 | Igor Emelianov | 17:21 | ||
42 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (40) | +18:08 | Miki Vuorinen | 14:03 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti (69) | +18:10 | Veikka Heino | 15:43 | ||
44 | Ulvilan Ura (22) | +18:21 | Lauri Koivula | 14:54 | ||
45 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (125) | +19:22 | Vili Rauhamäki | 17:58 | ||
46 | Hyvinkään Rasti (48) | +19:33 | Henrik Ahoniemi | 17:28 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 3 (20) | +20:07 | Niko Toivonen | 13:46 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (65) | +20:39 | Pesu Akseli | 12:58 | ||
49 | Rastivarsat (76) | +20:39 | Jussi Ketonen | 17:11 | ||
50 | IF Femman (108) | +21:14 | Isabella Enlund | 18:43 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (63) | +21:18 | Veeti Noponen | 17:52 | ||
52 | Nord West 2 (34) | +21:22 | ARTEM GAVRILIUK | 17:16 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +21:24 | Väinö Haara | 14:16 | ||
54 | Sonkajärven Pahka (41) | +23:26 | Alisa Kärnä | 17:56 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK (17) | +24:18 | Erik Lillqvist | 15:13 | ||
56 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +24:18 | Tommi Sivil | 13:36 | ||
57 | Espoon Akilles (50) | +24:26 | Oliver Carlsson | 14:00 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 4 (27) | +24:27 | Erik Fey | 15:13 | ||
59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +24:28 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 15:54 | ||
60 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y (32) | +24:45 | Thomas Saarela | 13:30 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +24:55 | Evert Ikonen | 17:14 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (91) | +26:18 | Lehtovirta Eetu | 15:08 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (116) | +26:22 | Riikonen Aatos | 15:04 | ||
64 | Olimp Veliky Novgorod (124) | +26:25 | ANDREY KONICHEV | 16:36 | ||
65 | SK Uusi 2 (132) | +26:27 | Väinö Pellikka | 16:40 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (33) | +26:28 | Aapo Joensuu | 16:40 | ||
67 | Närpes OK (82) | +26:32 | Alvin Nordin | 15:56 | ||
68 | Rasti-Nokia (110) | +27:45 | Julius Niemelä | 14:53 | ||
69 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +27:48 | Matias Seppälä | 15:46 | ||
70 | Asikkalan Raikas (118) | +27:50 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 16:27 | ||
71 | Luumäen Rasti (54) | +27:57 | Saara Hirvikallio | 16:15 | ||
72 | OK77 (80) | +28:36 | Viljami Tuovinen | 17:39 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta 6 (95) | +28:44 | Ilari Suntioinen | 21:13 | ||
74 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +29:05 | Maija Rajala | 18:20 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät (18) | +30:39 | Antti Lahtinen | 18:53 | ||
76 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y 2 (123) | +30:44 | Vilho Syrjälä | 22:31 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (150) | +30:57 | Tuomas Ankelo | 19:59 | ||
78 | Northern Wind (31) | +32:17 | Peter Minkin | 15:52 | ||
79 | Solf IK (78) | +33:31 | Ben Friman | 22:16 | ||
80 | IF Brahe (86) | +33:33 | Laura Nyman | 21:36 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (44) | +33:53 | Rasmus Laapas | 17:37 | ||
82 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (99) | +34:05 | Kasper Joensivu | 17:17 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +34:18 | Topias Lautamäki | 16:06 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +34:20 | Eemil Roschier | 16:11 | ||
85 | Lynx 3 (135) | +34:25 | Antti Isoherranen | 15:34 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (120) | +34:28 | Jonne Makkonen | 17:53 | ||
87 | Keuruun Kisailijat (46) | +34:54 | Konsta Peltola | 15:14 | ||
88 | SK Vuoksi (58) | +34:54 | Matias Ojalainen | 18:32 | ||
89 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (98) | +35:06 | Patricia Biskop | 18:40 | ||
90 | IK Falken (67) | +35:21 | Kevin Lindfors | 15:41 | ||
91 | Joutsenon Kullervo (45) | +36:10 | Martta Kaplas | 23:29 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (89) | +36:41 | Kirsi Kontio | 19:20 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (59) | +37:37 | Tilda Tienari | 21:20 | ||
94 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (38) | +37:43 | Miroslav Polyakov | 21:23 | ||
95 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (97) | +39:20 | Sisu Tyni | 17:12 | ||
96 | OK Trian 2 (64) | +39:29 | Arthur Wickholm | 18:38 | ||
97 | Kyrös-Rasti (87) | +39:53 | Kalle Pihkoluoma | 16:31 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +39:55 | Teemu Pirinen | 16:39 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (145) | +39:56 | Niskala Aaro | 22:16 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (121) | +40:08 | Lauri Oja | 19:14 | ||
101 | Rasti 88 Y (66) | +40:11 | Jimi Repo | 18:45 | ||
102 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (107) | +40:17 | Kira Lammi | 18:11 | ||
103 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +40:26 | Venla Lintunen | 18:32 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles 2 (85) | +41:22 | Heikki Sumanen | 14:12 | ||
105 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +41:23 | Aapeli Rinta-Koski | 21:01 | ||
106 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +41:35 | Janne Heinonen | 19:58 | ||
107 | Pihkaniskat (103) | +42:11 | Elias Nyman | 15:11 | ||
108 | Rastikarhut 2 (79) | +42:22 | Lauri Kujansuu | 17:50 | ||
109 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (144) | +45:03 | Leo Ljungberg | 18:09 | ||
110 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (127) | +45:04 | Sauli Kovanen | 18:01 | ||
111 | Oulun seudun suunnistajat Y (73) | +46:16 | Topi Uotila | 21:40 | ||
112 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +46:51 | Timo Koivuniemi | 20:21 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 7 (102) | +46:57 | Mark Fey | 19:29 | ||
114 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (128) | +47:00 | Oskari Vartiala | 19:56 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +47:02 | Topi Virtanen | 18:37 | ||
116 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y (113) | +47:10 | Venla Raukola | 19:58 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 8 (136) | +47:41 | Axel Vainoniemi | 18:57 | ||
118 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (126) | +48:23 | Vilho Hietala | 14:19 | ||
119 | SK Uusi 3 (138) | +48:56 | Aatos Heikkilä | 24:04 | ||
120 | IF Femman Y 2 (154) | +51:52 | Ida Norrgård | 25:19 | ||
121 | Northern Wind 2 (153) | +52:24 | Mikhail Belov | 23:38 | ||
122 | OK77 2 (139) | +52:57 | Sora Kenttä | 21:56 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +53:29 | Akseli Karjalainen | 18:54 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (51) | +55:04 | Topias Immonen | 19:30 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +55:12 | Aapeli Heikinmaa | 20:33 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +55:16 | Elias Rytkö | 20:35 | ||
127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (61) | +55:24 | Krister Hiiro | 22:00 | ||
128 | Pargas IF Y 2 (163) | +57:06 | Alva Ahlbäck | 24:04 | ||
129 | OK Botnia Y 2 (151) | +57:41 | Amanda Nynäs | 22:49 | ||
130 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (133) | +58:35 | Aaro Kanervo | 22:55 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (130) | +58:56 | Skyttä Akseli | 21:27 | ||
132 | Navi (88) | +1:00:42 | Konsta Räihä | 18:05 | ||
133 | Koovee 3 (83) | +1:00:52 | Konsta Mäkelä | 21:25 | ||
134 | Lynx 4 (149) | +1:00:52 | Tuuli Miettinen | 25:26 | ||
135 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y 2 (155) | +1:02:51 | Leevi Kantelinen | 23:18 | ||
136 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (115) | +1:02:55 | Eelis Määttälä | 25:25 | ||
137 | Koovee 4 (104) | +1:05:38 | Joona Vuorenmaa | 17:11 | ||
138 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (152) | +1:05:43 | Onni Ahvenjärvi | 23:15 | ||
139 | OK Trian 3 (105) | +1:08:56 | Samuli Holmström | 24:02 | ||
140 | Pihkaniskat Y 2 (148) | +1:11:33 | Vili Hahto | 19:42 | ||
141 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (146) | +1:15:16 | Lilja Kiiskinen | 23:28 | ||
142 | Anttolan Urheilijat Y 2 (117) | +1:15:21 | Suvi Liukkonen | 32:39 | ||
143 | Oulunsalon Vasama (100) | +1:24:03 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 19:18 | ||
144 | Juoksijapankki (164) | +1:28:41 | Henrik Juntunen | 19:40 | ||
145 | Karjaan Ura (111) | +1:42:57 | Milja Lassila | 55:52 | ||
146 | Liedon lukio Y (156) | +1:53:21 | Carlos Gregorio | 21:57 | ||
147 | Liedon lukio Y 2 (158) | +2:38:24 | Valtteri Arvio | 41:13 | ||
148 | Liedon lukio Y 3 (157) | +4:22:33 | Siiri Hoikkala | 26:48 | ||
Koovee 2 (55) | DQ | Leevi Pinta | (17:03) | |||
Anttolan Urheilijat (96) | DQ | Ilari Paajanen | (14:41) |