1 | Espoon Suunta (5) | 48:52 | Silva Kemppi | 17:11 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | +37 | Heta Virkajärvi | 22:26 | ||
3 | Lynx (1) | +2:18 | Saana Viskari | 23:55 | ||
4 | Koovee (3) | +3:23 | Oona Kaikkonen | 22:02 | ||
5 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +3:24 | Minea Näsi | 23:52 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +3:32 | Roosa Heikkinen | 23:15 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +3:53 | Ronja Gröhn | 23:18 | ||
8 | Koovee 2 (38) | +3:58 | Heidi Salonen | 24:24 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +4:02 | Siina Lampinen | 24:37 | ||
10 | MS Parma (10) | +4:43 | Venla Lehtonen | 23:01 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +5:00 | Isabella Lillqvist | 24:52 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (39) | +5:12 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 23:01 | ||
13 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +5:16 | Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | 21:23 | ||
14 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +5:20 | Iida Koskinen | 22:14 | ||
15 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +5:21 | Emma Lång | 23:49 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +5:56 | Sini Hietala | 22:55 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +6:00 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 24:57 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +6:26 | Jutta Ahonen | 24:28 | ||
19 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +6:34 | Maija Pajari | 23:22 | ||
20 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +7:01 | Sanni Hoskari | 25:04 | ||
21 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +7:04 | Aino Kankaanpää | 24:11 | ||
22 | Lynx 2 (7) | +7:05 | Nelli Aaltonen | 27:43 | ||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +7:06 | Emilia Kiintola | 26:57 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +7:08 | Jenny Hilo | 28:07 | ||
25 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +7:11 | Inkeri Karttila | 26:04 | ||
26 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +7:11 | Matilda Myllymäki | 24:56 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +7:12 | Liise Lillelaid | 27:37 | ||
28 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +7:25 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 24:35 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +7:27 | Emma Jussila | 25:17 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +7:30 | Nadja Rehberger | 27:53 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +7:37 | Pihla Lampinen | 24:47 | ||
32 | SK Uusi (26) | +7:38 | Lilja Lehtonen | 23:51 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +7:42 | Elisa Laakso | 25:49 | ||
34 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +7:49 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 26:46 | ||
35 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +7:53 | Karla Kiiskinen | 27:46 | ||
36 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +7:56 | Siiri Laino | 27:28 | ||
37 | Koovee 3 (50) | +7:57 | Annika Rantanen | 21:48 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +8:08 | Sofia Viippola | 28:41 | ||
39 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +8:31 | Laura Laakso | 22:30 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +9:49 | Hertta Juntunen | 25:33 | ||
41 | OK Trian (44) | +9:50 | Cecilia Nordgren | 22:30 | ||
42 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +9:52 | Alina Syrjälä | 27:25 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +9:56 | Milla Tupitsa | 27:43 | ||
44 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +9:56 | Hetta Saarinen | 24:26 | ||
45 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +9:58 | Alina Papinaho | 24:31 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +9:59 | Lumi Heinilä | 26:51 | ||
47 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +10:09 | Iida Miettinen | 27:34 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 3 (24) | +10:13 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 27:14 | ||
49 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +10:17 | Penne Lautamo | 28:01 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +10:27 | Annlinn Gaasenbeek | 30:26 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +10:32 | Anni Laakso | 25:13 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +10:33 | Pihla Kriktilä | 27:24 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +10:35 | Ulrika Rautio | 26:51 | ||
54 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +10:35 | Katariina Outinen | 24:45 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +10:37 | Elisa Mänty | 26:30 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +10:39 | Jenni Leppänen | 23:38 | ||
57 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (136) | +10:43 | Antti Lahtinen | 25:13 | ||
58 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +11:57 | Elli Sipponen | 26:29 | ||
59 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +12:00 | Veera Liukkonen | 28:03 | ||
60 | Rastikarhut (27) | +12:01 | Iida-Maria Peltonen | 31:31 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +12:02 | Mariella Saarinen | 26:32 | ||
62 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +12:05 | Nea Luhtasaari | 23:35 | ||
63 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +12:14 | Helmiina Similä | 25:33 | ||
64 | OK Raseborg - med Solf oc Y (59) | +12:22 | Frida Fagerlund | 28:06 | ||
65 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +12:32 | Leino Latva | 29:51 | ||
66 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +13:12 | Aino Mäki | 25:57 | ||
67 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +13:22 | Pinja Länsitie | 31:13 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +13:41 | Elli Kyläkoski | 26:55 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +13:56 | Helmi Turunen | 29:56 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +14:24 | Aino Loukkalahti | 34:52 | ||
71 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (93) | +15:32 | Matilda Suokko | 30:30 | ||
72 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +15:36 | Vilma Suomela | 30:47 | ||
73 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +15:49 | Aino Aulanko | 31:53 | ||
74 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +16:00 | Jere Pakarinen | 30:20 | ||
75 | OK Botnia (56) | +16:05 | Elsie Björkfors | 29:57 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +17:37 | Alli Kajander | 32:03 | ||
77 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +18:42 | Sara Tuurinkoski | 36:27 | ||
78 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +18:44 | Emilia Korkonen | 31:14 | ||
79 | Lynx 3 (36) | +18:48 | Laura Sukselainen | 32:58 | ||
80 | Lynx 4 (125) | +19:30 | Kia Mbembela | 35:36 | ||
81 | IF Brahe (91) | +19:31 | Ester Gripenberg | 27:26 | ||
82 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +20:20 | Emilia Palomäki | 28:12 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +21:17 | Siiri Sumanen | 29:29 | ||
84 | IF Femman (107) | +21:34 | Linn Löfqvist | 32:50 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +21:35 | Peppilotta Isoaho | 38:09 | ||
86 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +21:41 | Julia Laitinen | 32:42 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (104) | +21:41 | Iida Siivola | 35:02 | ||
88 | Närpes OK (61) | +21:43 | Johanna Häggkvist | 33:40 | ||
89 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +22:42 | Kira Lammi | 35:22 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +22:52 | Siiri Roschier | 34:04 | ||
91 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +25:18 | Annalotta Saari | 26:09 | ||
92 | Navi (42) | +25:24 | Fanni Malinen | 30:05 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +26:12 | Mia Sipilä | 28:39 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +26:23 | Salla Niskanen | 34:36 | ||
95 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +27:01 | Inka Mäenpää | 29:18 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +28:43 | Alisa Emaldynova | 33:50 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +28:45 | Helmiina Anttonen | 40:53 | ||
98 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +29:08 | Jemina Anttonen | 30:36 | ||
99 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +29:23 | Minttu Lehtonen | 34:29 | ||
100 | Lynx 5 (120) | +29:24 | Viliina Sundberg | 32:29 | ||
101 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +29:25 | Nuppu-Sofia Pekkanen | 38:03 | ||
102 | Pargas IF (73) | +29:27 | Alva Ahlbäck | 37:26 | ||
103 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +31:27 | Anna Kapanen | 37:39 | ||
104 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +31:45 | Martta Kivelä | 35:09 | ||
105 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +31:45 | Inga-Sofia Suihkonen | 35:00 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (139) | +31:47 | Ellen Fröjdö | 41:35 | ||
107 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +32:09 | Kira Holmala | 40:33 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +32:57 | Kirsi Kontio | 35:21 | ||
109 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +34:18 | Clara Grönholm | 39:03 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +34:55 | Aino Kolmonen | 47:11 | ||
111 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +36:16 | Erica Rokala | 29:44 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +39:03 | Jan Hiltunen | 41:09 | ||
113 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +39:16 | Ilona Tonder | 37:46 | ||
114 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +39:22 | Tuuli Kosenius | 41:19 | ||
115 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +40:07 | Maja Henriksson | 42:51 | ||
116 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (129) | +40:37 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | 39:12 | ||
117 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (140) | +40:48 | Veera Ylikojola | 49:24 | ||
118 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +40:58 | Lilja Kiiskinen | 43:20 | ||
119 | Koovee 4 (132) | +42:03 | Mette Varjola | 41:37 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +43:06 | Ella Mäkelä | 43:47 | ||
121 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +43:55 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 37:04 | ||
122 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +43:57 | Siiri Oksa | 42:19 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (101) | +44:07 | Aino Sipiläinen | 43:41 | ||
124 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +44:18 | Saara Tiusanen | 47:32 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +44:31 | Vilma Mustonen | 45:52 | ||
126 | OK77 2 (98) | +45:11 | Ellen Tolkki | 40:06 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +47:04 | Pihla Pohjola | 46:43 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +47:23 | Jessica Tasala | 35:32 | ||
129 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +52:35 | Kiira Anttila | 1:05:37 | ||
130 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +52:58 | Iida Avelin | 47:51 | ||
131 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +55:31 | Riikka Huuhko | 42:52 | ||
132 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +55:41 | Anna Parkkinen | 50:14 | ||
133 | Navi 2 (143) | +1:01:29 | Tiia Saar | 39:31 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +1:13:42 | Viivi Riissanen | 51:10 |