1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 1:12:53 | Aapo Kuronen | 13:06 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +24 | Anni Jantunen | 16:16 | ||
3 | Koovee 2 (38) | +4:12 | Eero Siivonen | 13:32 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +4:13 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 13:45 | ||
5 | Lynx (1) | +4:37 | Oliver Hellstedt | 12:58 | ||
6 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +5:43 | Sanni Korpi | 15:27 | ||
7 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +5:45 | Sisu Bonden | 14:26 | ||
8 | MS Parma (10) | +5:53 | Aarne Isosaari | 15:28 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +6:02 | Selma Turpeinen | 15:28 | ||
10 | Koovee (3) | +6:06 | Vilho Tolonen | 15:40 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +7:20 | Vilho Hietala | 13:19 | ||
12 | Lynx 2 (7) | +7:30 | Karri Kuusinen | 12:44 | ||
13 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +7:33 | Onni Fränti | 14:15 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +7:35 | Joona Kivistö | 14:30 | ||
15 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +7:43 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 15:12 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +7:47 | Lauri Ketola | 14:30 | ||
17 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +7:48 | Vilma Pyhtilä | 16:31 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +7:58 | Kaisla Kalari | 16:54 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +8:16 | Eero Talka | 14:46 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (39) | +8:43 | Matias Kuikko | 15:35 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +8:58 | Miina Lehtinen | 15:33 | ||
22 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +9:12 | Eemil Kiintola | 15:43 | ||
23 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +9:15 | Matleena Ketola | 15:16 | ||
24 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +9:21 | Iines Sikkilä | 15:50 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +9:33 | Visa Siivola | 15:03 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +10:05 | Väinö Haara | 13:32 | ||
27 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +10:11 | Liinu Vepsäläinen | 17:08 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +10:17 | Eero Martomaa | 16:23 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +10:26 | Leo Ekqvist | 16:44 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +10:42 | Minttu Näykki | 17:43 | ||
31 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +11:43 | Vili Hahto | 13:24 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +11:44 | Henrik Juntunen | 13:41 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 3 (24) | +12:04 | Kasper Hilo | 14:22 | ||
34 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +12:05 | Ilona Anttila | 19:07 | ||
35 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +12:12 | Samuli Karjalainen | 13:54 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +12:30 | Carlit Tölkkö | 15:54 | ||
37 | OK Trian (44) | +12:45 | Linus Koskinen | 16:18 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +12:49 | Kaapo Malmström | 15:12 | ||
39 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +12:55 | Enne Papinaho | 15:36 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +14:07 | Aaro Yrjölä | 16:28 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +14:16 | Hermanni Latonummi | 16:51 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +14:19 | Matias Nyman | 14:02 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +14:29 | Topi Virtanen | 16:02 | ||
44 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +14:40 | Konsta Heikkinen | 19:50 | ||
45 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +15:06 | Aaron Toivanen | 18:20 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +15:18 | Aapo Joensuu | 17:23 | ||
47 | Koovee 3 (50) | +15:20 | Veeti Varjola | 21:04 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +15:32 | Topias Ryyppö | 18:20 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (136) | +15:38 | Otto Ekqvist | 18:05 | ||
50 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +16:02 | Aleksi Ahlfors | 18:20 | ||
51 | Rastikarhut (27) | +16:07 | Jenni Oksa | 15:40 | ||
52 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +16:20 | Emilia Valtonen | 22:07 | ||
53 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +16:35 | Maija Laakso | 18:26 | ||
54 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +16:36 | Vilho Syrjälä | 19:09 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +16:44 | Selma Weckman | 17:55 | ||
56 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +17:03 | Kerttu Rajala | 19:12 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +17:51 | Liina Hokkanen | 19:14 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +18:01 | Miina Kankaanpää | 20:00 | ||
59 | OK Raseborg - med Solf oc Y (59) | +18:03 | Viggo Fagerlund | 17:47 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +18:10 | Alma Peltotalo | 15:07 | ||
61 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +18:15 | Niklas Riitaoja | 23:26 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +19:34 | Inka Ryytty | 16:00 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +19:41 | Saana Turpeinen | 16:23 | ||
64 | SK Uusi (26) | +19:44 | Luukas Koivisto | 24:13 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +20:48 | Saku Repo | 25:51 | ||
66 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +21:52 | Juuso Närvä | 24:13 | ||
67 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +22:24 | Viljami Veikkola | 15:59 | ||
68 | IF Brahe (91) | +22:37 | Kevin Lindfors | 15:28 | ||
69 | OK Botnia (56) | +25:00 | Emil Forsström | 17:48 | ||
70 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +26:47 | Ilona Kiiski | 29:16 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +27:46 | Max Seppä | 16:06 | ||
72 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +27:51 | Aatu Marttinen | 16:30 | ||
73 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +27:54 | Aaro Mettänen | 17:03 | ||
74 | Lynx 3 (36) | +28:08 | Pietari Tuominen | 17:23 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +28:12 | Saara Malm | 18:31 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +30:00 | Eino Liuha | 15:49 | ||
77 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +30:15 | Moona Pakarinen | 23:25 | ||
78 | Närpes OK (61) | +30:19 | Pontus Yrjans | 17:07 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +30:25 | Venla Weckman | 18:51 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (104) | +30:48 | Pyry Tuominen | 19:07 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +30:57 | Taimi Saarinen | 22:36 | ||
82 | Navi (42) | +31:40 | Vinski Räihä | 18:27 | ||
83 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +31:43 | Ahto Virrankoski | 24:56 | ||
84 | IF Femman (107) | +32:07 | Isabella Enlund | 18:47 | ||
85 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +32:52 | Helene Karppi | 25:19 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +33:09 | Venla Hilasvuori | 19:55 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +33:51 | Wilma Löfgren | 29:22 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +34:28 | Venla Länsiluoto | 20:27 | ||
89 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +34:49 | Veikko Korhonen | 19:38 | ||
90 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (93) | +36:27 | Venla Mäkinen | 27:56 | ||
91 | Lynx 4 (125) | +36:52 | Olivia Ojapalo | 26:27 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +37:51 | Otto Virtanen | 19:48 | ||
93 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +37:53 | Amanda Saari | 19:56 | ||
94 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +38:18 | Aino Peltoluhta | 24:28 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +40:05 | Oona Andelmaa | 20:59 | ||
96 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +42:21 | Veikka Korhonen | 17:03 | ||
97 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +43:53 | Milla Vehmasto | 22:55 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +45:51 | Samra Dardas | 19:05 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +45:53 | Ato Mattila | 19:20 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +46:19 | Lassi Ekström | 20:36 | ||
101 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +46:43 | Lauri Kullberg | 20:41 | ||
102 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +46:59 | Iiris Liukkonen | 46:29 | ||
103 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +47:00 | Alisa Göransson | 20:52 | ||
104 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +47:07 | Iira-Nella Norrbacka | 46:40 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (139) | +47:28 | Pauli Aalto | 21:22 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +48:23 | Toivo Saalasti | 20:50 | ||
107 | Pargas IF (73) | +48:25 | Elliot Palmroos | 27:30 | ||
108 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +49:33 | Sonja Reiman | 19:24 | ||
109 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +50:12 | Iivari Heino | 16:24 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +50:53 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 33:06 | ||
111 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +50:56 | Greta Kettukangas | 22:15 | ||
112 | Rastivarsat (101) | +53:05 | Vilho Wirman | 19:49 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +53:36 | Lenni Rieppo | 32:59 | ||
114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (129) | +54:54 | Linus Kärkkäinen | 20:20 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +54:57 | Iida Taini | 20:47 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +55:47 | Otso Tomula | 18:27 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +55:50 | Iiro Lähteenmäki | 21:46 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (140) | +56:02 | Anni Hietamäki | 20:12 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +59:06 | Robert Fröjdö | 20:59 | ||
120 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +1:01:41 | Elli Hohkuri | 25:50 | ||
121 | Lynx 5 (120) | +1:02:27 | Sofia Haapasaari | 42:04 | ||
122 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +1:03:00 | Kaisla Vuollet | 26:25 | ||
123 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +1:03:15 | Emmi Heikkinen | 29:15 | ||
124 | OK77 2 (98) | +1:03:37 | Sebastian Backman | 25:56 | ||
125 | Koovee 4 (132) | +1:03:45 | Aarre Okkonen | 31:49 | ||
126 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +1:11:14 | Kaisa Kirves | 23:24 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +1:11:17 | Veli Kinnunen | 30:40 | ||
128 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +1:11:20 | Iida Yrjönen | 39:27 | ||
129 | Navi 2 (143) | +1:16:34 | Senni Häkkinen | 21:51 | ||
130 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:17:25 | Martta Kaplas | 27:24 | ||
131 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +1:18:48 | Ilpo Paakkolanvaara | 21:35 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +1:19:03 | Linnea Simola | 29:22 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +1:21:03 | Veera Tyni | 39:33 | ||
134 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +1:28:41 | Ida Sundqvist | 49:17 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +1:38:19 | Aaro Varvikko | 28:21 |