1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 1:12:10 | Aapo Kuronen | 12:23 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +18 | Anni Jantunen | 15:26 | ||
3 | Koovee 2 (38) | +4:05 | Eero Siivonen | 12:42 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +4:06 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 12:55 | ||
5 | Lynx (1) | +4:32 | Oliver Hellstedt | 12:10 | ||
6 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +5:36 | Sanni Korpi | 14:36 | ||
7 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +5:37 | Sisu Bonden | 13:34 | ||
8 | MS Parma (10) | +5:48 | Aarne Isosaari | 14:39 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +5:49 | Selma Turpeinen | 14:32 | ||
10 | Koovee (3) | +5:58 | Vilho Tolonen | 14:48 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +7:17 | Vilho Hietala | 12:32 | ||
12 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +7:27 | Onni Fränti | 13:25 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +7:27 | Joona Kivistö | 13:38 | ||
14 | Lynx 2 (7) | +7:29 | Karri Kuusinen | 12:01 | ||
15 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +7:31 | Vilma Pyhtilä | 15:31 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +7:34 | Lauri Ketola | 13:34 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +7:36 | Kaisla Kalari | 15:49 | ||
18 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +7:37 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 14:24 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +8:11 | Eero Talka | 13:58 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (39) | +8:29 | Matias Kuikko | 14:37 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +8:47 | Miina Lehtinen | 14:38 | ||
22 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +8:58 | Eemil Kiintola | 14:46 | ||
23 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +9:10 | Matleena Ketola | 14:27 | ||
24 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +9:10 | Iines Sikkilä | 14:56 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +9:26 | Visa Siivola | 14:12 | ||
26 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +9:53 | Liinu Vepsäläinen | 16:06 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +10:06 | Väinö Haara | 12:49 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +10:09 | Eero Martomaa | 15:31 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +10:16 | Leo Ekqvist | 15:51 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +10:27 | Minttu Näykki | 16:45 | ||
31 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +11:44 | Vili Hahto | 12:41 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +11:46 | Henrik Juntunen | 13:00 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 3 (24) | +11:53 | Kasper Hilo | 13:27 | ||
34 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +11:54 | Ilona Anttila | 18:14 | ||
35 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +12:03 | Samuli Karjalainen | 13:01 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +12:18 | Carlit Tölkkö | 14:59 | ||
37 | OK Trian (44) | +12:31 | Linus Koskinen | 15:21 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +12:39 | Kaapo Malmström | 14:19 | ||
39 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +12:45 | Enne Papinaho | 14:43 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +13:52 | Aaro Yrjölä | 15:29 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +14:10 | Hermanni Latonummi | 16:01 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +14:10 | Matias Nyman | 13:10 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +14:19 | Topi Virtanen | 15:09 | ||
44 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +14:33 | Konsta Heikkinen | 18:59 | ||
45 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +14:55 | Aaron Toivanen | 17:26 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +15:09 | Aapo Joensuu | 16:30 | ||
47 | Koovee 3 (50) | +15:10 | Veeti Varjola | 20:11 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +15:14 | Topias Ryyppö | 17:19 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (136) | +15:16 | Otto Ekqvist | 17:00 | ||
50 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +15:56 | Aleksi Ahlfors | 17:31 | ||
51 | Rastikarhut (27) | +15:58 | Jenni Oksa | 14:48 | ||
52 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +16:05 | Emilia Valtonen | 21:08 | ||
53 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +16:22 | Vilho Syrjälä | 18:12 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +16:23 | Maija Laakso | 17:32 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +16:25 | Selma Weckman | 16:53 | ||
56 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +16:44 | Kerttu Rajala | 18:10 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +17:38 | Liina Hokkanen | 18:18 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +17:49 | Miina Kankaanpää | 19:04 | ||
59 | OK Raseborg - med Solf oc Y (59) | +17:56 | Viggo Fagerlund | 16:57 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +18:00 | Alma Peltotalo | 14:14 | ||
61 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +18:02 | Niklas Riitaoja | 22:30 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +19:28 | Inka Ryytty | 15:11 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +19:31 | Saana Turpeinen | 15:29 | ||
64 | SK Uusi (26) | +19:33 | Luukas Koivisto | 23:19 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +20:40 | Saku Repo | 24:59 | ||
66 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +21:43 | Juuso Närvä | 23:20 | ||
67 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +22:24 | Viljami Veikkola | 15:15 | ||
68 | IF Brahe (91) | +22:26 | Kevin Lindfors | 14:34 | ||
69 | OK Botnia (56) | +24:47 | Emil Forsström | 16:51 | ||
70 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +26:25 | Ilona Kiiski | 28:11 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +27:38 | Max Seppä | 15:14 | ||
72 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +27:41 | Aatu Marttinen | 15:37 | ||
73 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +27:46 | Aaro Mettänen | 16:11 | ||
74 | Lynx 3 (36) | +27:57 | Pietari Tuominen | 16:29 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +28:03 | Saara Malm | 17:39 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +29:49 | Eino Liuha | 14:55 | ||
77 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +29:53 | Moona Pakarinen | 22:20 | ||
78 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +30:09 | Venla Weckman | 17:53 | ||
79 | Närpes OK (61) | +30:12 | Pontus Yrjans | 16:16 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (104) | +30:33 | Pyry Tuominen | 18:09 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +30:46 | Taimi Saarinen | 21:41 | ||
82 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +31:26 | Ahto Virrankoski | 23:57 | ||
83 | Navi (42) | +31:28 | Vinski Räihä | 17:31 | ||
84 | IF Femman (107) | +31:48 | Isabella Enlund | 17:45 | ||
85 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +32:32 | Helene Karppi | 24:16 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +32:50 | Venla Hilasvuori | 18:52 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +33:41 | Wilma Löfgren | 28:28 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +34:19 | Venla Länsiluoto | 19:35 | ||
89 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +34:47 | Veikko Korhonen | 18:52 | ||
90 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (93) | +36:13 | Venla Mäkinen | 26:59 | ||
91 | Lynx 4 (125) | +36:28 | Olivia Ojapalo | 25:20 | ||
92 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +37:35 | Amanda Saari | 18:55 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +37:38 | Otto Virtanen | 18:52 | ||
94 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +38:07 | Aino Peltoluhta | 23:34 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +39:51 | Oona Andelmaa | 20:01 | ||
96 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +42:18 | Veikka Korhonen | 16:16 | ||
97 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +43:38 | Milla Vehmasto | 21:57 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +45:35 | Samra Dardas | 18:06 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +45:38 | Ato Mattila | 18:22 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +46:08 | Lassi Ekström | 19:42 | ||
101 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +46:21 | Lauri Kullberg | 19:35 | ||
102 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +46:41 | Alisa Göransson | 19:50 | ||
103 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +46:42 | Iiris Liukkonen | 45:29 | ||
104 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +46:44 | Iira-Nella Norrbacka | 45:34 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (139) | +47:14 | Pauli Aalto | 20:24 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +48:05 | Toivo Saalasti | 19:49 | ||
107 | Pargas IF (73) | +48:07 | Elliot Palmroos | 26:29 | ||
108 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +49:27 | Sonja Reiman | 18:34 | ||
109 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +50:05 | Iivari Heino | 15:34 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +50:32 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 32:01 | ||
111 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +50:45 | Greta Kettukangas | 21:21 | ||
112 | Rastivarsat (101) | +52:59 | Vilho Wirman | 19:00 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +53:25 | Lenni Rieppo | 32:05 | ||
114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (129) | +54:43 | Linus Kärkkäinen | 19:26 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +54:49 | Iida Taini | 19:56 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +55:40 | Iiro Lähteenmäki | 20:52 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +55:40 | Otso Tomula | 17:37 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (140) | +55:51 | Anni Hietamäki | 19:17 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +59:01 | Robert Fröjdö | 20:11 | ||
120 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +1:01:32 | Elli Hohkuri | 24:58 | ||
121 | Lynx 5 (120) | +1:02:09 | Sofia Haapasaari | 41:03 | ||
122 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +1:02:49 | Kaisla Vuollet | 25:32 | ||
123 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +1:02:59 | Emmi Heikkinen | 28:15 | ||
124 | OK77 2 (98) | +1:03:21 | Sebastian Backman | 24:57 | ||
125 | Koovee 4 (132) | +1:03:23 | Aarre Okkonen | 30:44 | ||
126 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +1:11:02 | Kaisa Kirves | 22:28 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +1:11:03 | Veli Kinnunen | 29:42 | ||
128 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +1:11:06 | Iida Yrjönen | 38:30 | ||
129 | Navi 2 (143) | +1:16:21 | Senni Häkkinen | 20:54 | ||
130 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:17:09 | Martta Kaplas | 26:25 | ||
131 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +1:18:32 | Ilpo Paakkolanvaara | 20:35 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +1:18:49 | Linnea Simola | 28:24 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +1:20:47 | Veera Tyni | 38:33 | ||
134 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +1:28:33 | Ida Sundqvist | 48:25 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +1:38:11 | Aaro Varvikko | 27:30 |