1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 1:26:00 | Elli Taini | 13:06 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +1:47 | Martta Kankaanpää | 14:29 | ||
3 | Koovee (3) | +5:04 | Hanni Koski | 12:04 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +5:05 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 13:58 | ||
5 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +5:28 | Maija Rajala | 12:51 | ||
6 | Koovee 2 (38) | +5:31 | Ilona Mäkelä | 14:25 | ||
7 | MS Parma (10) | +5:48 | Iina Päärni | 13:01 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +7:04 | Erika Ahlfors | 14:08 | ||
9 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +7:34 | Lotta Laakso | 11:07 | ||
10 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +8:05 | Neea Pyhtilä | 13:23 | ||
11 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +8:13 | Enni Kataja | 13:47 | ||
12 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +8:27 | Saara Kovanen | 14:13 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +8:50 | Emilia Ylilehto | 14:21 | ||
14 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +8:55 | Venla Lintunen | 14:19 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +9:19 | Vilja Lehtonen | 13:28 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (39) | +11:19 | Tuuli Jormanainen | 15:42 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +11:23 | Aino Koskinen | 16:42 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +11:25 | Nanna Nivukoski | 15:10 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +11:42 | Aada Sauso | 14:43 | ||
20 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +11:52 | Selma Määttälä | 15:43 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +12:12 | Venla Teuri | 15:01 | ||
22 | Lynx (1) | +12:15 | Tuuli Miettinen | 20:44 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +12:19 | Seela Järvenpää | 17:27 | ||
24 | OK Trian (44) | +12:33 | Saana Kajander | 12:54 | ||
25 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +13:13 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 20:34 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta 3 (24) | +13:32 | Villö Farkas | 14:34 | ||
27 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +14:19 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 14:31 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +14:37 | Kiia Kuusikko | 15:39 | ||
29 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +15:12 | Sanni Sippola | 17:36 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +15:32 | Eerika Lohtander | 12:37 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (27) | +15:34 | Stella Määttänen | 12:33 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +15:51 | Linda Mononen | 17:13 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +16:26 | Lotta Lehtinen | 14:13 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +16:36 | Riikka Peltonen | 17:30 | ||
35 | Koovee 3 (50) | +17:24 | Sandra Mariani | 15:09 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +17:30 | Alma Laukkanen | 21:24 | ||
37 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +17:33 | Elisa Lehtonen | 22:23 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +17:34 | Lotta Nikkinen | 20:14 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +18:25 | Venla Mennala | 13:21 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +18:32 | Siiri Lindholm | 14:54 | ||
41 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +18:55 | Elina Turunen | 21:50 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +19:01 | Helmiina Nurmela | 17:51 | ||
43 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +19:06 | Saana Sulonen | 15:52 | ||
44 | Lynx 2 (7) | +19:18 | Alisa Sillanpää | 24:54 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +19:36 | Alina Siivola | 17:10 | ||
46 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +19:43 | Sanja Jokelainen | 18:09 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +19:45 | Saana-Mari Ekström | 20:21 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +20:57 | Emily Tasala | 19:45 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +21:41 | Uma Lehtonen | 20:41 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +22:50 | Sofia Fingerroos | 21:28 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +23:11 | Elina Ruotsalainen | 19:43 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +23:16 | Saana Lehtovirta | 15:34 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +23:26 | Aada Heikkinen | 16:58 | ||
54 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +23:29 | Tiuku Suomi | 19:59 | ||
55 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +25:02 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 15:44 | ||
56 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +25:44 | Vilma Vuorinen | 27:07 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +25:47 | Inka Eskola | 20:52 | ||
58 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +27:31 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 22:46 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (136) | +27:31 | Säde Leino | 24:59 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +27:42 | Siiri Väkiparta | 28:00 | ||
61 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +28:02 | Hilla Lautamo | 19:16 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +28:43 | Marja Tiits | 22:08 | ||
63 | IF Brahe (91) | +28:54 | Viivi Fagerudd | 19:23 | ||
64 | SK Uusi (26) | +30:39 | Roosa Muukkonen | 24:02 | ||
65 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +30:41 | Saara Saranpää | 26:44 | ||
66 | OK Raseborg - med Solf oc Y (59) | +31:36 | Linn Rantanen | 26:40 | ||
67 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +32:07 | Aurora Lehtonen | 17:19 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +33:51 | Anni Lauronen | 16:00 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +33:53 | Tiitu Takanen | 16:34 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +34:02 | Vilma Liuha | 17:09 | ||
71 | Närpes OK (61) | +34:04 | Inez Sandberg | 16:51 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +34:11 | Emmi Honkala | 19:05 | ||
73 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +34:16 | Sivi Jokinen | 19:32 | ||
74 | OK Botnia (56) | +35:01 | Matilda Nynäs | 23:08 | ||
75 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +35:52 | Nelli Tani | 22:12 | ||
76 | Lynx 3 (36) | +35:55 | Niira Närvä | 20:53 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +35:58 | Elli Heikkinen | 21:18 | ||
78 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +37:25 | Valtteri Vartiala | 20:17 | ||
79 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +37:28 | Venla Suomela | 18:51 | ||
80 | IF Femman (107) | +38:57 | Thelma Backlund | 19:56 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (104) | +39:25 | Lotta Nurminen | 21:43 | ||
82 | Navi (42) | +39:34 | Hertta Malinen | 21:00 | ||
83 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +41:02 | Annika Tiihonen | 19:19 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +41:26 | Enna Enqvist | 20:41 | ||
85 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (93) | +41:28 | Kiira Hautamäki | 18:07 | ||
86 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +41:28 | Sanni Koivula | 21:43 | ||
87 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +41:38 | Hilda Damskägg | 39:38 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +42:21 | Matilda Tuomala | 17:36 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +42:26 | Noora Laininen | 22:23 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +46:50 | Edith Sauso | 25:28 | ||
91 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +48:49 | Janni Rahkonen | 19:34 | ||
92 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +49:02 | Silva Kulju | 15:08 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +52:16 | Tuuli Vallittu | 19:30 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +52:40 | Suvi Niskanen | 17:24 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +53:51 | Elsa Talonen | 21:06 | ||
96 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +54:06 | Frida Koskinen | 20:29 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +54:25 | Emma Kapanen | 21:12 | ||
98 | Lynx 4 (125) | +54:57 | Matilda Heikkinen | 31:11 | ||
99 | Pargas IF (73) | +55:57 | Saga Rantanen | 20:39 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (139) | +56:16 | Siiri Holmroos | 21:54 | ||
101 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +56:28 | Anni Hallman | 25:42 | ||
102 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +56:30 | Linda Breilin | 22:29 | ||
103 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +56:49 | Ella Roimela | 19:43 | ||
104 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +56:59 | Eveliina Mutikainen | 31:48 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +57:15 | Terhi Koponen | 19:28 | ||
106 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +57:33 | Venla Päkkilä | 32:46 | ||
107 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +57:48 | Aino Salomaa | 52:39 | ||
108 | Rastivarsat (101) | +58:11 | Siiri Honkanen | 18:12 | ||
109 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +58:24 | Martta Anttonen | 20:34 | ||
110 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (140) | +1:00:28 | Fanni Perälä | 17:33 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +1:00:30 | Martta Korte | 17:46 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +1:01:19 | Venla Noponen | 27:26 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +1:01:29 | Iisa Makkonen | 20:59 | ||
114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (129) | +1:03:46 | Elsa Myllymäki | 21:58 | ||
115 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +1:03:47 | Sissi Määttä | 27:20 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +1:03:49 | Ella Tetri | 17:49 | ||
117 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +1:04:18 | Mona Kantelinen | 22:28 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +1:06:22 | Iida Söyrilä | 39:23 | ||
119 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +1:07:55 | Viola Lehtonen | 25:14 | ||
120 | Lynx 5 (120) | +1:10:24 | Jasmin Ranta | 21:03 | ||
121 | Koovee 4 (132) | +1:10:27 | Anni Siivonen | 19:48 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +1:10:49 | Martta Kaplas | 20:40 | ||
123 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +1:11:44 | Sofia Vuorela | 23:09 | ||
124 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +1:15:41 | Elna Heikkinen | 25:47 | ||
125 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +1:19:25 | Fanny Taiveaho | 21:17 | ||
126 | Navi 2 (143) | +1:23:10 | Sini Saar | 19:41 | ||
127 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +1:23:21 | Siiri Kangas | 17:39 | ||
128 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +1:27:23 | Iida Kosenius | 29:09 | ||
129 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +1:33:28 | Jessica Westerlund | 17:53 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +1:33:46 | Sofia Laitinen | 25:49 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +1:34:53 | Siiri Juures | 28:56 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +1:36:20 | Senna Oksanen | 38:09 | ||
133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:37:39 | Elli Frondelius | 33:21 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +1:51:59 | Lotta Kuusela | 26:46 |