1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 1:46:44 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 11:25 | ||
2 | Koovee (3) | +5:39 | Akseli Penttilä | 12:22 | ||
3 | MS Parma (10) | +7:11 | Tuomas Ankelo | 12:54 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +7:45 | Anton Kemppi | 14:06 | ||
5 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +8:09 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 13:04 | ||
6 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +11:20 | Eetu Muhonen | 17:01 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +11:21 | Eetu Takanen | 12:49 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +11:25 | Erik Lillqvist | 13:21 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (38) | +11:26 | Joona Vuorenmaa | 12:45 | ||
10 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +11:39 | Aapo Lintunen | 13:37 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +12:16 | Tommi Sivil | 13:04 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +12:31 | Sampo Syväterä | 12:50 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +12:45 | Lauri Lakanen | 10:49 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +13:29 | Teemu Pirinen | 13:54 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (39) | +14:54 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 13:16 | ||
16 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +15:29 | Santeri Kallio | 11:36 | ||
17 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +15:30 | Aarni Väliaho | 17:40 | ||
18 | Lynx (1) | +15:48 | Antti Isoherranen | 11:58 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +15:59 | Aarne Kemppainen | 12:01 | ||
20 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +16:39 | Matias Hietamäki | 18:30 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +18:36 | Eino Ryytty | 15:03 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +18:39 | Eevert Riikonen | 14:52 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (27) | +18:55 | Arttu Kivioja | 13:33 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +18:56 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 13:48 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +19:02 | Lauri Suokko | 17:14 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +19:18 | Veeti Rieppo | 13:31 | ||
27 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +19:19 | Juho Ketola | 16:14 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +19:24 | Elias Szanti | 17:25 | ||
29 | OK Trian (44) | +20:10 | Niklas Reiman | 18:26 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta 3 (24) | +20:22 | Mikki Kankaanpää | 16:40 | ||
31 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +21:32 | Oskari Vartiala | 14:24 | ||
32 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +22:01 | Eliel Hakanen | 16:31 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +24:25 | Tuomas Makkonen | 14:44 | ||
34 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +25:05 | Sanni Kankaanpää | 18:24 | ||
35 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +25:13 | Karri Korhonen | 13:07 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +25:21 | Aaro Lamminmäki | 13:24 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +25:22 | Elmeri Lång | 14:31 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +25:25 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 13:33 | ||
39 | Lynx 2 (7) | +25:34 | Eemeli Leskinen | 15:11 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +25:36 | Daniel Stenholm | 13:50 | ||
41 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +26:26 | Topias Lautamäki | 17:26 | ||
42 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +27:39 | Hugo Hannula | 12:30 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +28:54 | Tatu Karvonen | 15:26 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +29:06 | Eemil Roschier | 16:48 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +29:28 | Eevert Nurmela | 16:03 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +30:19 | Masi Lilja | 16:53 | ||
47 | Koovee 3 (50) | +30:34 | Valtteri Vigren | 20:07 | ||
48 | SK Uusi (26) | +30:35 | Antti Kirves | 11:31 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +30:46 | Olli Pohjalainen | 17:57 | ||
50 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +31:44 | Jesse Lifflander | 17:51 | ||
51 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +31:51 | Antti Lehtimäki | 20:10 | ||
52 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +32:25 | Aleksi Juote | 13:45 | ||
53 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +34:21 | Eelis Jauho | 16:50 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +34:48 | Olli Nikula | 14:47 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +34:58 | Otso Leinonen | 14:40 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +35:48 | Aapo Vanhanen | 16:38 | ||
57 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +36:19 | Aapo Puro-Aho | 16:51 | ||
58 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +36:40 | Jonne Nurminen | 19:09 | ||
59 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +37:10 | Tuomas Hölsö | 16:53 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +37:22 | Sisu Tyni | 12:53 | ||
61 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +37:23 | Eemil Veikkola | 20:49 | ||
62 | IF Brahe (91) | +38:06 | Vilhelm Nyman | 18:21 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +38:23 | Arttu Aaltonen | 25:24 | ||
64 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +38:46 | Lauri Koivula | 16:59 | ||
65 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +40:36 | Mikael Saranen | 18:49 | ||
66 | Närpes OK (61) | +41:04 | Alvin Nordin | 16:25 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +42:04 | Voitto Backman | 17:33 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +42:56 | Vilho Seppälä | 20:22 | ||
69 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +44:41 | Veeti Mutikainen | 14:44 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +45:21 | Anton Lemberg | 18:21 | ||
71 | OK Botnia (56) | +45:31 | Eelian Berg | 12:45 | ||
72 | Lynx 3 (36) | +46:25 | Kaapo Närvä | 17:04 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +46:49 | Sauli Kovanen | 17:14 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +46:50 | Aaro Niskala | 20:31 | ||
75 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +47:27 | Vili Kantelinen | 13:19 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (136) | +49:55 | Otto Kujala | 27:39 | ||
77 | Navi (42) | +50:54 | Leo Ryhänen | 16:06 | ||
78 | IF Femman (107) | +52:15 | Paavo Seppälä | 20:12 | ||
79 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +52:36 | Ville Valkama | 19:53 | ||
80 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +52:45 | Väinö Virrankoski | 17:43 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +57:24 | Siiri Halkilahti | 23:04 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +57:26 | Peetu Malmström | 22:30 | ||
83 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +59:46 | Topias Immonen | 18:44 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +1:02:47 | Joonatan Martikainen | 22:07 | ||
85 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +1:02:54 | Viljo Simola | 18:33 | ||
86 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +1:03:05 | Kyrö Kiiskinen | 27:25 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +1:03:58 | Jonni Mukkala | 18:55 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +1:04:09 | Samuel Juvaste | 21:30 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +1:08:11 | Eliel Kärkkäinen | 19:38 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +1:08:54 | Arsi Heikkinen | 27:58 | ||
91 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +1:09:30 | Emil Vainionpää | 34:35 | ||
92 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +1:10:41 | Severi Kujansuu | 20:08 | ||
93 | Rastivarsat (101) | +1:12:11 | Jussi Ketonen | 19:35 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +1:12:42 | Oliver Laine | 20:59 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +1:13:10 | Reima Oksanen | 16:57 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +1:13:12 | Olavi Saari | 22:22 | ||
97 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (93) | +1:13:52 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 42:30 | ||
98 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +1:15:16 | Lauri Raunio | 20:18 | ||
99 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +1:17:55 | Jaakko Piirainen | 22:59 | ||
100 | Lynx 4 (125) | +1:18:00 | Valtteri Sundberg | 21:26 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +1:18:07 | Okko Opari | 22:33 | ||
102 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +1:18:29 | Juho Erkkilä | 22:57 | ||
103 | Pargas IF (73) | +1:18:38 | Benjamin Söderblom | 27:38 | ||
104 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +1:19:55 | Olavi Nurmo | 14:52 | ||
105 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +1:20:56 | Veikko Kivelä | 18:01 | ||
106 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +1:21:22 | Hannes Ervasti | 25:59 | ||
107 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +1:22:01 | Lukas Wirsching | 23:54 | ||
108 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +1:22:14 | Eero Karttila | 26:54 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +1:24:31 | Emil Halkilahti | 24:25 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +1:25:29 | Miko Ahola | 25:38 | ||
111 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +1:25:33 | Lauri Kujansuu | 17:00 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +1:26:11 | Senja Auvinen | 22:53 | ||
113 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +1:28:03 | Samuli Holmström | 27:42 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +1:29:49 | Elmeri Niemelä | 16:36 | ||
115 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +1:33:03 | Sulo Hoikka | 20:00 | ||
116 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +1:34:39 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 19:12 | ||
117 | Lynx 5 (120) | +1:36:14 | Eino Leskinen | 23:07 | ||
118 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +1:42:17 | Ivar Sundqvist | 17:54 | ||
119 | OK77 2 (98) | +1:42:58 | Jeremy Donner | 23:29 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +1:45:37 | Nuutti Seppänen | 18:34 | ||
121 | Koovee 4 (132) | +1:49:52 | Roope Kauppila | 47:06 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:59:11 | Pietari Pellinen | 21:20 | ||
123 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +1:59:51 | Aaron Riikonen | 36:50 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +2:00:31 | Touko Ahtola | 17:44 | ||
125 | Navi 2 (143) | +2:04:57 | Otto Lindstedt | 49:18 | ||
126 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +2:10:06 | Matteus Hanhijärvi | 20:23 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +2:32:24 | Alexandra Simola | 1:05:22 |