1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 2:57:31 | Juho Noponen | 20:03 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +4:12 | Tuomas Leinamo | 21:37 | ||
3 | Lynx (5) | +4:25 | Tatu Aaltonen | 17:12 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +4:45 | Elias Ronkainen | 19:09 | ||
5 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +4:56 | Vilho Suomalainen | 21:17 | ||
6 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +6:48 | Oskari Rannila | 21:13 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +8:10 | Lauri Lakanen | 20:40 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +12:42 | Axel Balck | 24:36 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +14:28 | Miska Kuusikko | 19:07 | ||
10 | MS Parma (3) | +16:08 | Jussi Ankelo | 18:16 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (25) | +19:04 | Eero Sallinen | 23:58 | ||
12 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +19:42 | Julius Niemelä | 21:48 | ||
13 | Koovee (4) | +21:57 | Jere Simola | 22:08 | ||
14 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +22:31 | Altti Heikkinen | 24:15 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +22:41 | Sakari Holmroos | 18:43 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +22:44 | Daniel Rautio | 19:13 | ||
17 | SK Uusi (45) | +22:47 | Mikael Koivisto | 23:18 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +23:00 | Miro Sivonen | 18:52 | ||
19 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +23:05 | Thomas Saarela | 19:18 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +23:10 | Hannes Nikkinen | 19:38 | ||
21 | Rastivarsat (86) | +24:34 | Teemu Wirman | 20:21 | ||
22 | Lynx 2 (20) | +24:59 | Oliver Hellstedt | 20:22 | ||
23 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +25:13 | Atte Kirvesmies | 21:03 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +28:46 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 22:45 | ||
25 | OK Trian (13) | +29:47 | Cecilia Nordgren | 31:58 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +30:30 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 21:11 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +32:35 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 20:56 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (35) | +34:57 | Aaro Kujansuu | 21:48 | ||
29 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +35:47 | Pyry Riissanen | 18:33 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +37:01 | Ilari Skyttä | 21:49 | ||
31 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +37:03 | Aaro Kivenjuuri | 22:43 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +38:16 | Heikki Sumanen | 21:37 | ||
33 | Navi (17) | +38:54 | Vinski Malinen | 20:26 | ||
34 | IK Auseklis (44) | +40:36 | Gustavs Stana | 18:31 | ||
35 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +40:41 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 24:24 | ||
36 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +40:45 | Antti Pajari | 24:28 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +40:51 | Milo Konttila | 23:33 | ||
38 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +41:06 | Olavi Nurmo | 25:49 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +45:47 | Henri Arvela | 23:26 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +45:57 | Aleksi Jutila | 23:34 | ||
41 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +46:18 | Pyry Majaharju | 22:11 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +47:36 | Nuutti Vennelä | 22:13 | ||
43 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +50:28 | August Jakobson | 25:07 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +51:55 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 20:42 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +55:07 | Joonas Paananen | 21:28 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +55:20 | Artur Emaldynov | 36:52 | ||
47 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +55:52 | Joakim Savinainen | 20:12 | ||
48 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +56:19 | Mikael Saranen | 31:45 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +56:22 | Rasmus Laapas | 20:40 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +56:28 | Antti Lahtinen | 34:01 | ||
51 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +56:33 | Jami Kallioniemi | 20:49 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +56:47 | Topias Muukkonen | 17:14 | ||
53 | OK77 (55) | +56:53 | Jesper Donner | 17:50 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +57:33 | Aapo Liponkoski | 23:14 | ||
55 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +58:13 | Matias Ojalainen | 32:51 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +59:09 | Tuukka Viinisalo | 27:02 | ||
57 | Närpes OK (58) | +59:10 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 22:19 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +59:31 | Vili Kantelinen | 25:50 | ||
59 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +1:03:25 | Aapo Granqvist | 31:24 | ||
60 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +1:04:20 | Otso Heikkinen | 25:29 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +1:04:50 | Rasmus Ruusu | 22:06 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +1:09:58 | Samuli Holmström | 39:01 | ||
63 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +1:11:44 | Johanna Naskali | 28:14 | ||
64 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +1:12:17 | Viktor West | 24:10 | ||
65 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +1:12:48 | Paavo Niemelä | 24:28 | ||
66 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +1:12:50 | Onni Salonen | 24:40 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +1:15:31 | Noel Gustafsson | 27:12 | ||
68 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +1:19:28 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 22:57 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:27:51 | Lasse Peltonen | 19:53 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +1:28:29 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 26:34 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +1:28:38 | Sini Hietamäki | 26:54 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +1:32:32 | Miika Kurhinen | 42:21 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +1:34:50 | Mai Hemmi | 33:59 | ||
74 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +1:37:00 | Elias Seppä | 30:08 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +1:40:13 | Markus Määttänen | 23:18 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +1:40:38 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 29:46 | ||
77 | OK77 2 (96) | +1:43:01 | Benjamin Korento | 20:31 | ||
78 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +1:45:21 | Paavo Lahti | 24:44 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +1:46:25 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 28:37 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +1:46:53 | Sisu Suvinen | 29:56 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +1:51:04 | Sampo Kaipia | 23:45 | ||
82 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +1:51:32 | Jesper Lindfors | 26:51 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +1:51:36 | Tuomas Jokinen | 35:28 | ||
84 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:51:40 | Aino Aulanko | 35:57 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +1:52:03 | Jonne Mukkala | 28:19 | ||
86 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +1:52:28 | Teemu Pajuranta | 38:35 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:56:41 | Joonas Rikkonen | 46:00 | ||
88 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +1:58:30 | Cadmatic Tommi Piispa | 34:01 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +2:00:00 | Lauri Ketola | 20:39 | ||
90 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +2:06:12 | Otso Koponen | 38:33 | ||
91 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +2:07:34 | Mico Määttä | 29:02 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +2:09:12 | Eetu Närhi | 20:35 | ||
93 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +2:09:55 | Martta Kivelä | 38:31 | ||
94 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +2:19:16 | Oliver Suhonen | 20:37 | ||
95 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +2:21:45 | Eetu Granqvist | 26:40 | ||
96 | Navi 2 (113) | +2:34:38 | Mikael Platonov | 28:31 | ||
97 | Lynx 3 (59) | +2:35:35 | Rasmus Koponen | 24:16 | ||
98 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +2:44:34 | Rami Tuominen | 20:51 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +2:47:00 | Jonna Ketonen | 33:55 | ||
100 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +2:51:23 | Veikka Lassila | 24:53 | ||
101 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +2:52:12 | Niko Lukkala | 31:40 | ||
102 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +2:58:31 | Heidi Vanhala | 28:39 | ||
103 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +3:00:56 | Onni Haverinen | 28:32 | ||
104 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +3:10:36 | Aapeli Rinta-Koski | 34:54 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +3:10:43 | Eliel Lintula | 29:08 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +3:19:06 | Olavi Saari | 30:05 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +3:20:57 | Osku Hoikka | 28:26 | ||
108 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +3:27:30 | Elias Lehtonen | 19:10 | ||
109 | Rastihaukat (36) | +3:54:38 | Pyry Kivikoski | 25:33 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +4:18:03 | Jonne Makkonen | 46:21 |