jukola.com

    Jukola 1963, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 11,0 km

    138Raimo Ruohio1:02:53FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    231Pekka Valtonen1:04:07+1:14FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    376Veikko Kiili1:05:15+2:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    45Reijo Heikkinen1:05:33+2:40FINRasti-Lukko
    592Heikki Porkka1:09:51+6:58FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    654Martin Lillandt1:10:36+7:43FINIF Femman 2
    775Torbjörn Karlsson1:11:48+8:55SWELånghundra IF
    819Matti Laitinen1:12:30+9:37FINKyrön Voima
    61Matti Launonen1:12:30+9:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1014Reijo Kujansuu1:13:12+10:19FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    1122Matti Saaristo1:13:21+10:28FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    122Toivo Pajunen1:14:25+11:32FINKangasniemen Urheilijat
    1316Jan Krogerus1:14:29+11:36FINIK Örnen
    147Martti Kemppi1:14:54+12:01FINAsikkalan Raikas
    15110Seppo Hämäläinen1:16:18+13:25FINKauhajoen Karhu
    1630Heikki Jäntti1:16:47+13:54FINHaminan Tarmo
    1762Antero Saraperä1:17:02+14:09FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    1828Hannu Vannas1:17:05+14:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1993Rauno Korjala1:17:06+14:13FINKorian Ponsi
    2068Markku Puhakka1:17:16+14:23FINSippolan Kunto
    2134Gunnar Mäkelä1:17:21+14:28FINImatran Suunnistajat
    2288Rolf Becker1:18:02+15:09FINNärpes OK
    2385Pertti Kiuru1:18:03+15:10FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3
    2480Jarmo Jokila1:18:15+15:22FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
    2544Erkki Saarinen1:18:22+15:29FINHyvinkään Tahko 2
    2623Pentti Lantta1:18:26+15:33FINLahden Sampo
    271Veli Kotkaslahti1:18:37+15:44FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2848Teppo Laurikainen1:18:38+15:45FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    2953Juha Penttinen1:19:13+16:20FINKruunuhaan Reima
    3072Antero Puhakka1:19:15+16:22FINSippolan Kunto 2
    3127Albert Gädda1:19:37+16:44FINIF Femman
    32111Juhani Haapasaari1:19:53+17:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    336Markku Peltola1:20:08+17:15FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    3435Ragnar Bernhard1:20:58+18:05SWEOK Kåre
    3589Elof Nyman1:21:09+18:16FINKarjaan Ura
    3650Henrik Eriksson1:21:24+18:31FINHelsingin Toverit
    3711Bertel Stellberg1:21:35+18:42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    3832Antti Siikavirta1:21:41+18:48FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    3939Börje Kajander1:21:58+19:05FINDickursby IK-35
    4013Einar Kopra1:22:12+19:19FINEräkärpät
    4190Antti Niittymäki1:22:14+19:21FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    4210Mauri Rantala1:22:42+19:49FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    59Heikki Lario1:22:42+19:49FINOrimattilan Jymy
    4484Pertti Turunen1:23:07+20:14FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    4521Jarmo Ikonen1:23:10+20:17FINMellunkylän Kontio
    46108Hans Nyberg1:24:12+21:19SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    47107Alex Borres1:24:14+21:21SWEStora Tuna IK
    4883Risto Koivunen1:24:25+21:32FINSuunta-Veikot
    4915Tapio Karvonen1:25:08+22:15FINAkilles OK
    503Erik Nylund1:25:15+22:22FINGamlakarleby IF
    5117Lars Backström1:25:38+22:45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    529Risto Orpana1:25:40+22:47FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    5396Jorma Kirjavainen1:26:00+23:07FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät
    5442Raimo Sipilä1:26:54+24:01FINMetsäkylän Kurssi
    5574Martti Porkka1:27:15+24:22FINPorin Tarmo
    5618Matti Varuskivi1:27:16+24:23FINXYZ
    5758Esko Palosvirta1:27:30+24:37FINHyvinkään Tahko 3
    5837Harri Korppi1:28:02+25:09FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    5920Kalevi Kivelä1:28:10+25:17FINVehkalahden Veikot
    60102Tarmo Vilen1:28:41+25:48FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    6181Timo Vilen1:28:47+25:54FINKouvolan Urheilijat
    624Pentti Manninen1:29:38+26:45FINTurun Suunnistajat
    6351Sven-Erik Öhman1:30:29+27:36FINHelsingfors IFK
    648Christer Ahlqvist1:31:28+28:35FINKymin Suunnistajat
    6512Raimo Majuri1:31:32+28:39FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    6643Pentti Sokura1:31:39+28:46FINSuunta -57
    6786Matti Aukee1:31:41+28:48FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    6829Olavi Ilves1:32:01+29:08FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    6991C-H. Fager1:33:53+31:00FINHelsingfors IFK 2
    7047Rolf Andström1:34:35+31:42FINOK Järven
    7164Pauli Rautavuo1:36:13+33:20FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    7256Tauno Rokka1:36:53+34:00FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    7378Arno Sahramaa1:38:13+35:20FINEsbo IF
    7479Tapani Luonteri1:40:49+37:56FINXYZ 2
    7525Kalevi Rautava1:41:21+38:28FINJanakkalan Jana
    7626Erkki Alalammi1:41:37+38:44FINSuunta-Sepot
    7749Pertti Heikkilä1:41:49+38:56FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    7841Paavo Lankinen1:42:20+39:27FINJämsän Kisailijat
    7924Valde Siiri1:42:24+39:31FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    80101Osmo Rosti1:42:53+40:00FINSeinäjoen Urheilijat
    8177Bo Larsson1:43:08+40:15SWEHammarby IF
    8270Pekka Lehtonen1:43:37+40:44FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    8340Heikki Korhonen1:44:21+41:28FINNokian Urheilijat
    84109Einar Molin1:46:09+43:16SWESpånga IS 2
    8533Jorma Suutarinen1:46:25+43:32FINSavon Suunta
    8657H. Kallio1:46:48+43:55FINReserviupseerikoulu
    8795Tapani Torpo1:51:27+48:34FINRasti-Lukko 2
    8865Pekka Turtiainen1:51:39+48:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    89115Sulo Oksanen1:51:59+49:06FINKiskon Kiskojat
    9045Åke Nagrelius1:52:01+49:08SWEIF Hjortarna
    9155Veikko Kanta-Oksa1:53:07+50:14FINKarkkilan Pojat
    9260V. Haapaharju1:53:59+51:06FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D
    93105Osmo Saarinen1:54:27+51:34FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    94104Kari Hoffman1:54:28+51:35FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2
    95114Pekka Olkinuora1:55:20+52:27FINJanakkalan Jana 2
    9699Timo Peltola1:57:43+54:50FINLiedon Parma
    97116Mauno Luukkonen1:58:28+55:35FINViinijärven Urheilijat
    9846Kaj Fagerlund1:58:44+55:51FINIF Brahe
    9969Pekka Lindström1:59:02+56:09FINKankaanpään Urheilijat
    10036Arvo Vähä-Pietilä1:59:50+56:57FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    101100Pekka Huovinen2:00:33+57:40FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit
    102118Pentti Putkonen2:00:41+57:48FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    10387Raymond Sell2:04:49+1:01:56FINIK Örnen 2
    10473Pauli Hietamäki2:07:00+1:04:07FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    10582Carl Lindgren2:07:23+1:04:30SWETurebergs IF
    106112Markku Suokas2:08:58+1:06:05FINJärvenpään Palo
    10766Pekka Oja2:14:45+1:11:52FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    10852Per Nyman2:15:29+1:12:36FINPargas IF
    109103Lauri Passi2:17:42+1:14:49FINSalon Viesti
    110113Viljo Laaksonen2:21:07+1:18:14FINHelsingin Toverit 2
    11198Esa Alasuvanto2:21:45+1:18:52FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    11271Olli Alanissi2:30:49+1:27:56FINKankaanpään Urheilijat 2
    11363Tuomo Simola2:32:49+1:29:56FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    114119Ingmar Grönqvist2:35:20+1:32:27FINFiskars IF
    115117Raimo Soininen2:38:39+1:35:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    11694Tauno Järvinen2:40:32+1:37:39FINMellunkylän Kontio 2
    117120R. Suojanen2:45:06+1:42:13FINViialan Viri
    11867Pentti Syrjänen2:53:16+1:50:23FINEpilän Esa
    119122Alpo Fält2:53:59+1:51:06FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit 2
    120121A. Haapanen2:54:10+1:51:17FINRastihaukat
    121106Klaus Lindholm2:55:29+1:52:36FINOK Järven 2
    12297Martin Danielsson2:56:55+1:54:02FINIngå IF
    123123Reijo Päivinen3:10:21+2:07:28FINKosken Kuohu
    124124Antti Soikkeli3:46:42+2:43:49FINIitin Kisaajat
    125125Matti Toivonen4:02:35+2:59:42FINLoimaan Voima