jukola.com

    Jukola 1965, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    < Sarjat - Lhtlista - Smart follow - Maali 7,0 km

    Smart Follow

            Lhtaika Maali
    7,0 km
     
    1.   Pirjo Sepp Virolahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   1:00:17  
    2.   Eeva Lahtonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:00:38  
    3.   Irja Niemel XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:03:59  
    4.   Maila Miskala Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:04:02  
    5.   Salme Arminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:05:43  
    6.   Ritva Sakari Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:59  
    7.   Pirjo Ruotsalainen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:09:11  
    8.   Marjukka Peltovuori Karstulan Kiva  FIN  12:00:00   1:10:44  
    9.   Anna-Liisa Nissi Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:09  
    10.   Eeva Miettinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:37  
    11.   Kaija Lahti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:33  
    12.   Anja Meldo Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:39  
    13.   Gunnel Snellman IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:55  
    14.   Raila Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:14  
    15.   Aili Kuoppala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:13  
    16.   Varpu Lavikainen Tohmajrven Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:28  
    17.   Marianne Uusikumpu Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:03  
    18.   Ulla Kivivirta Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:05  
    19.   Pirkko Harmo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:17  
    20.   Aune Mkel Orimattilan Jymy  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:16  
    21.   Marjatta Arminen Janakkalan Jana  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:30  
    22.   Gunvor Andersson Gvle OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:18:51  
    23.   Irja Ketola Saarijrven Pullistus  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:22  
    24.   Svea Ahlskog IF Femman  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:18  
    25.   Eeva Aspi Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:42  
    26.   Eila Niemi Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:17  
    27.   Sirkka-Liisa Kanninen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:06  
    28.   Helena Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:08  
    29.   Ebba Frilund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:43  
    30.   Pirkko Lahti Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:25:54  
    31.   Tuula Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:02  
    32.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:21  
    33.   Solveig Spnberg IFK Liding  SWE  12:00:00   1:28:14  
    34.   Anni Palomki Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:55  
    35.   Tellervo Haapaharju Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:34  
    36.   Sonja Holmberg IK rnen  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:38  
    37.   Kerttu Skrstrm Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:59  
    38.   Anja Nieminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:41  
    39.   Marita Koskinen IK rnen  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:49  
    40.   Elvi Kukko KosKi  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:06  
    41.   Anna-Liisa Kaivola Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:39  
    42.   Saimi Niittynen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:49  
    43.   Annikki Taskinen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:57  
    44.   Toini Vliaho Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:58  
    45.   Christina Lindblad IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:10  
    46.   Leena Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:19  
    47.   Liisa Ruotsalainen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:12  
    48.   Ulla Lundstrm Pargas IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:23  
    49.   Ann-May Carlson Solf IK  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:06  
    50.   Sirkka Rm FIN  12:00:00   1:36:13  
    51.   Annikki Tarvainen Saarijrven Pullistus  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:16  
    52.   Ulla Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:29  
    53.   Liisa Turunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:49  
    54.   Gunnel Lillqvist IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:21  
    55.   Marjatta Kyntj Kyrn Voima  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:54  
    56.   Vappu Vrri Virolahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:00  
    57.   Hjrdis Gdda IF Femman  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:59  
    58.   Kerttu Junttila Ilmajoen Kisailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:06  
    59.   Salme Mustonen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:34  
    60.   Riitta Jalava Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:37  
    61.   Aili Salo Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:47  
    62.   Malla Torniainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:48  
    63.   Marjatta Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:42:11  
    64.   Aune Leinonen Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   1:42:31  
    65.   Anneli Keskitalo Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:43:40  
    66.   Ulla Jrvinen Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:44  
    67.   Saara Koivunen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:29  
    68.   Ina Hellstrm Pargas IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:37  
    69.   Brigitt Christ XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:47:01  
    70.   Raija Lilja Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:50  
    71.   Helena Mki Lounais-Hmeen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:45  
    72.   Airi Ahonen Saarijrven Pullistus  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:44  
    73.   Liisa Mikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:53:00  
    74.   Orvokki Nurmi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:54:49  
    75.   Irma Hartikainen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:55:45  
    76.   Leena Myllykorpi Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:58:09  
    77.   Silmu Mononen Rastihaukat  FIN  12:00:00   1:59:18  
    78.   Leena Kokkonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:59:52  
    79.   Lea Junnila Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   2:02:10  
    80.   Mirja Meldo Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   2:02:25  
    81.   Pirkko Laihinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   2:03:42  
    82.   Sinikka Mki Lounais-Hmeen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   2:10:16  
    83.   Mrta Nylund IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   2:10:40  
    84.   Maria Lperi IFK Liding  SWE  12:00:00   2:15:25