jukola.com

    Jukola 1967, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 15,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    125Reijo Kivist1:59:57SWEVsters OK
    21Terho Ala-Heikkil2:00:02+5FINAsikkalan Raikas
    310Jouko Koski2:00:09+12FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    445Oskar Back2:00:14+17FINIF Femman
    535Ilmo Parviainen2:00:16+19FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    680Kalevi Valkonen2:00:17+20FINKalevan Rasti
    775Matti Alapoikela2:00:19+22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    84Rolf Trrnen2:00:22+25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    92Urpo Vaininen2:00:23+26FINTurun Suunnistajat
    10138Timo Rapakko2:00:25+28FINXYZ 2
    11104Heino Suntio2:00:27+30FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    1277Heikki Laine2:00:28+31FINMellunkyln Kontio
    13102Ahti Kauppi2:00:29+32FINLiedon Parma 2
    143Markku Salminen2:00:39+42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1596Paavo Vartiainen2:00:42+45FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    1681Risto Liedes2:00:43+46FINIin Urheilijat
    1717Hans Dahlstedt2:00:44+47SWEIFK Liding
    18181Arvo Tamrnela2:00:47+50FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    19150Arvo Tolmunen2:00:48+51FINKorian Ponsi
    2099Veikko Kostiainen2:00:51+54FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    21158Vilhelm Back2:00:53+56FINIF Femman 2
    22100Peter Forslund2:00:55+58FINIF Brahe
    2339Martti Lehtonen2:00:58+1:01FINTarpian Suunta
    2433Lauri Piiroinen2:01:01+1:04FINKeravan Urheilijat
    2551Jorma Koivunen2:01:09+1:12FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    2649Veikko Valkonen2:01:10+1:13FINKangasniemen Kalske
    2769Tarmo Backman2:01:10+1:13FINOrimattilan Jymy
    28120Heikki Fljt2:01:10+1:13FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    2944Paavo Huopainen2:01:15+1:18FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3055Ove Sundqvist2:01:15+1:18SWEIFK sterker
    3194Heikki Karhu2:01:16+1:19FINNummen Kipin
    3290Aaro Oksanen2:01:17+1:20FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    33135Aulis Leino2:01:17+1:20FINLemin Eskot
    3431Karl.Erik Kewin2:01:18+1:21FINOK Jrven 2
    3562Risto Korhonen2:01:20+1:23FINKouvolan Urheilijat
    36217Kurt Dannholm2:01:22+1:25FINIK rnen 3
    3772Ilkka Kujala2:01:23+1:26FINMetskyln Kurssi
    389Matti Harju2:01:32+1:35FINGamlakarleby IF
    39211Olli Leijavuori2:01:34+1:37FINVirkkalan Kiri
    4021Bernt Svanlund2:01:44+1:47SWEEnebybergs IF
    41153Kari Leppnen2:01:45+1:48FINKruunuhaan Reima
    42103Tapani Jokela2:01:46+1:49FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    4367Heikki Liukku2:01:47+1:50FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    4418Mauri Aho2:01:48+1:51FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    45169Erkki Sandstrm2:02:00+2:03FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3
    4670Urho Korhonen2:02:02+2:05FINIisalmen Visa
    4747Kauko Auvinen2:02:05+2:08FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    4846Jouni Seppnen2:02:08+2:11FINOulun Hiihtoseura
    49108Christer Sundstrm2:02:10+2:13SWESala OK
    50174Harri Hentunen2:02:14+2:17FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt
    51145Osmo Hakkarainen2:02:16+2:19FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    5291Arto Ahlenbring2:02:19+2:22SWETierps IF
    5327Pekka Loukkalahti2:02:23+2:26FINNokian Urheilijat
    54115Valto Maunuksela2:02:25+2:28FINKuortaneen Kunto
    5528Anders Thunstrm2:02:27+2:30SWEStora Tuna IK
    5666Sixten Hglund2:02:30+2:33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    5763Erkki Kattelus2:02:31+2:34FINSippolan Kunto
    5838Hannu Myllri2:02:32+2:35FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    5971Hannu Auronen2:02:33+2:36FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    60216Esko Kaipiainen2:02:36+2:39FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    6152Anders Johansson2:02:36+2:39SWEAvesta OK
    6248Keijo Luukkanen2:02:40+2:43FINHytiisen Urheilijat
    6329Markku Arjamaa2:02:42+2:45FINRasti-Lukko
    6476Eino Oksanen2:02:45+2:48FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    65113Conny Nordberg2:02:47+2:50SWEIF Goterna
    668Olavi Kaipainen2:02:50+2:53FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot
    67155Rolf Hirn2:02:52+2:55FINEsbo IF
    6834Raimo Partanen2:02:54+2:57FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    6956Reijo Kohonen2:02:56+2:59FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    7013Arvo Kantola2:02:57+3:00FINUtin Haukat
    715Mikko Rppnen2:02:59+3:02FINLiedon Parma
    72111Vin Paunuvuori2:03:00+3:03FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    73253Jorma Heikkinen2:03:04+3:07FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit
    7468Nils Sjgren2:03:05+3:08SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    7536Pentti Lahtinen2:03:07+3:10FINSuunta-Sepot
    7623Bjarne Forsten2:03:08+3:11FINOK Jrven
    7765Carl-Johan Sundberg2:03:10+3:13FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    7893Lasse Sivula2:03:11+3:14FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    7915Arvi Hottinen2:03:12+3:15FINXYZ
    80101Nils Samuelsson2:03:13+3:16SWEGrycksbo IF
    8189Osmo Mkinen2:03:15+3:18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    82110Tauno Jaakkola2:03:17+3:20FINKankaanpn Urheilijat
    8343Vilho Orava2:03:18+3:21FINLapuan Virki
    8459Reino Lnni2:03:20+3:23FINJanakkalan Jana
    85167Hans Dahlberg2:03:21+3:24FINIng IF
    8660Erkki Mansikkala2:03:23+3:26FINHeinolan Isku
    87226Kari yrl2:03:24+3:27FINNummen Kipin 2
    8864Veikko Korpi2:03:27+3:30FINRajamen Rykmentti
    89112Risto Joonas2:03:29+3:32FINMaarian Mahti 2
    9073Matti Jhi2:03:32+3:35FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    9186Pentti Syrjnen2:03:32+3:35FINEpiln Esa
    92179Uolevi Heimlander2:03:34+3:37FINJrvenpn Palo
    9398Teuvo Viitakangas2:03:35+3:38FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    9426Sren Sthl2:03:36+3:39SWEGvle OK
    9574Ingemar Svensson2:03:38+3:41SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    9658Jorma Pyhi2:03:45+3:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    97215Roy Torrkulla2:03:47+3:50FINIK Kronan
    98162Paavo Manninen2:03:53+3:56FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    99142Kauno Kaakkola2:03:54+3:57FINLieksan Urheilijat
    100130Rauno Hilkku2:03:58+4:01FINHelsingin Toverit
    10183Martti Hahtola2:04:01+4:04FINKyrn Voima
    102239Jorma Hyttinen2:04:02+4:05FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    103251Hans Sderberg2:04:04+4:07SWEBromma OK
    104139Alpo Salmelin2:04:10+4:13FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    105168Ulf Sandberg2:04:11+4:14SWELnghundra IF
    106175Ove Gustafsson2:04:13+4:16SWEOK Fyrismalm 2
    107160Onni Siltala2:04:14+4:17FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    108119Mikko Saaristo2:04:15+4:18FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    10916Aarre Hara2:04:17+4:20FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    110105Olavi Savijrvi2:04:20+4:23FINKarstulan Kiva
    11111Eino Huhtala2:04:23+4:26FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    11257Bror-Erik Cederlf2:04:26+4:29FINPargas IF
    11322Raimo Ahokas2:04:28+4:31FINSavon Suunta
    11412Martin Lillandt2:04:30+4:33FINIK rnen
    115133Rauno Jaakkola2:04:31+4:34FINKausalan Pyrint
    116114Veikko Hurme2:04:32+4:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    117178Gunnar Persson2:04:35+4:38SWEIFK Enskede
    1186Uno Gregoriusson2:04:55+4:58SWEIK Hellas
    11920Raimo Majuri2:04:57+5:00FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    120165Tapani Karbin2:04:58+5:01FINViitasaaren Viesti
    12192Markku Lms.2:05:08+5:11FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    12295Matti Rantanen2:05:16+5:19FINPorin Tarmo
    123188Lippo Juvala2:06:08+6:11FINLaitilan Jyske
    12424Aaro Anttonen2:06:30+6:33FINMaarian Mahti
    125322:07:11+7:14SWEEskilstuna OK
    12642Marcus Ekstrm2:07:41+7:44FINKauhavan Visa
    127233Risto Lindroos2:07:42+7:45FINMellunkyln Kontio 4
    128124Folke Eriksson2:09:56+9:59FINKimito SF
    129152Kalevi Markkula2:10:16+10:19FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    130154Juhani Jokinen2:10:51+10:54FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    131106Matti Haaramo2:11:23+11:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    132137Olavi Toikka2:11:35+11:38FINPiikkin Karhu
    133223Jouko Valkamo2:12:42+12:45FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    1347Mikko Koppelomki2:16:56+16:59FINTampereen Pyrint
    135213Jukka Luukko2:17:12+17:15FINPadasjoen Yritys
    136172Mikko Kaunismki2:17:20+17:23FINRasti-Lukko 2
    137157Juhani Suutarinen2:17:44+17:47FINImatran Suunnistajat
    13814Esko Rantanen2:17:50+17:53FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    13978Bjrn Eriksson2:17:52+17:55SWEArboga OK
    140148Hugo Vahlroos2:17:55+17:58FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    14119Reijo Mkinen2:17:56+17:59FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    142198Per Gustafsson2:17:59+18:02SWESdertlje IF
    14388Hans Trslund2:18:00+18:03SWEOK Fyrismalm
    144107Veli Arminen2:18:02+18:05FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    145128Erkki Viitala2:18:04+18:07FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    14684Mikko Houni2:18:05+18:08FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    147127Raimo Kri2:18:06+18:09FINKymin Suunnistajat
    14841Unto Pelkonen2:18:09+18:12FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    14954Ulf Amsell2:18:11+18:14SWEOK Kre
    150116Kalevi Kivel2:18:12+18:15FINLauritsalan Kisa
    151136Veijo Viitasalo2:18:15+18:18FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    15250Paavo Immonen2:18:16+18:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    153177Lennart Magnusson2:18:19+18:22SWEOK Kre 2
    154151Tauno Oinonen2:18:24+18:27FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    155141Olav Wngelin2:18:42+18:45SWEUppsala IF
    156204Veikko Mankki2:18:43+18:46FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    157163Slve Virtanen2:18:45+18:48FINAkilles OK
    158121Sven-Erik Sundberg2:18:46+18:49SWEIFK Liding 2
    159184Alpo Heiskanen2:18:47+18:50FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    160125Lars-Henrik Lindholm2:18:49+18:52FINHelsingfors IFK
    161117Nils Emmanuelsson2:19:22+19:25SWEOK Malmia 2
    162185Oskar Dahlstrm2:19:37+19:40FINMellunkyln Kontio 2
    163118Esko Hakanen2:19:38+19:41FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt
    164132Reijo Valkonen2:19:51+19:54FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    165146Olavi Haapaniemi2:22:13+22:16FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    16653Urpo Jrvinen2:22:22+22:25FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    167140Einar Virtanen2:22:26+22:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    16887Tapio Salo2:22:42+22:45FINPohjois-Suomen Sotilaslni
    169143Raimo Lehto2:22:43+22:46FINLohjan Urheilijat
    170209Erkki Korpi2:22:59+23:02FINLohjan Kisa-Veikot
    171131Sakari Kekki2:23:02+23:05FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    172186Jaakko Pakarinen2:23:29+23:32FINIK rnen 2
    173193Matti Nieminen2:23:40+23:43FINRastihaukat
    17497Lauri Knninen2:23:42+23:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    17585Jorma Pelto-Huikko2:23:44+23:47FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    176194Juhani Ormo2:23:52+23:55FINErkrpt
    177205Heikki Kyl-Nikkil2:24:10+24:13FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    178199Voitto Koskelin2:24:21+24:24FINSaloisten Reipas
    179109Martti Pappinen2:24:41+24:44FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    180190Pentti Hirvonen2:24:51+24:54FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    181173Kalevi Tiainen2:24:52+24:55FINVirolahden Sampo
    182246Veikko Pynttri2:25:14+25:17FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    183166Matti Rauti2:25:47+25:50FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    184129Valter Lindholm2:25:54+25:57FINIF Lovisa Tor
    185161Matti Louko2:28:46+28:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    18630Urban Gullberg2:29:13+29:16SWEStockholms OK
    187134Gte sterman2:29:41+29:44SWEOK Norrtlje
    18837Lars-Erik Lindell2:29:53+29:56SWEVsby OK
    189236Kauko Hokkanen2:30:03+30:06FINKangasniemen Kalske 3
    190197Bo Andersson2:30:16+30:19SWETurebergs IF
    191149Bo Eklund2:30:20+30:23SWEFredrikshofs IF
    19282Stefan Johansson2:30:23+30:26SWEJrflla OK
    193219Rauni Jousea2:30:28+30:31FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    194171Auvo Karvinen2:30:29+30:32FINKalevan Rasti 2
    195123Bo Larsson2:30:32+30:35SWEOK Malmia
    196191Pentti Mki-Kala2:31:03+31:06FINKauhajoen Karhu
    197156Teuvo Pasuri2:31:15+31:18FINHyvinkn Tahko
    198238Kalle Sihvonen2:33:06+33:09FINMellunkyln Kontio 3
    199144Kauko Oksanen2:37:13+37:16FINPetjveden Petjiset
    200159Teuvo Liukkonen2:37:58+38:01FINKarkkilan Pojat
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >