jukola.com

    Jukola 1967, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 9,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINTurun Suunnistajat (2)4:45:33Seppo Reivonen1:13:56
    2FINHeinolan Isku (60)+7:10Matti Railimo1:10:46
    3FINKangasniemen Kalske (49)+9:37Seppo Kaasalainen1:19:47
    4FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+12:28Esko Vainio1:30:11
    5FINVaasan Suunnistajat (35)+12:41Olavi Viro1:17:04
    6FINGamlakarleby IF (9)+12:52Per Hassel1:21:58
    7FINIin Urheilijat (81)+13:15Sakari Liedes1:22:19
    8FINKorian Ponsi (150)+13:18Leo Kontiainen1:27:07
    9FINOK Jrven (23)+13:33Sven Holmstrm1:23:15
    10FINUtin Haukat (13)+13:45Pekka Hakala1:22:27
    11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (4)+13:57Bo Wiik1:23:41
    12FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (181)+14:43Esko Tammela1:19:09
    13SWEStora Tuna IK (28)+15:10Bertil Jarlsson1:19:24
    14SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (68)+15:19Jan-Erik Frberg1:17:43
    15FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (18)+15:37Yrj Nikkinen1:19:00
    16FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (96)+15:54Jussi Salusvuori1:11:13
    17SWEEnebybergs IF (21)+15:58Anders Ibstrad1:18:59
    18SWEGrycksbo IF (101)+16:00Ingemar Eriksson1:19:44
    19FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (16)+16:05Mauri Kemppi1:18:42
    20FINSaarijrven Pullistus (90)+16:07Kalervo Liimatainen1:20:08
    21FINMellunkyln Kontio (77)+16:11Yrj Tikkanen1:19:10
    22FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (10)+16:19Toivo Nikander1:31:40
    23FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (110)+16:33Mauri Jrvinen1:18:22
    24FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (34)+16:35Vessa Kemppinen1:20:50
    25FINKarstulan Kiva (105)+16:55Vilho Moisio1:20:46
    26FINLiedon Parma (5)+17:00Timo Peltola1:21:28
    27FINJanakkalan Jana (59)+17:23Kalevi Rautava1:21:35
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (64)+18:01Seppo Kortelainen1:20:17
    29FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (8)+20:12Erkki Autio1:13:03
    30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+20:17Pertti Mattila1:36:45
    31FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (11)+20:23Pekka Ottelin1:13:34
    32FINOulun Hiihtoseura (46)+20:30Pekka Piril1:23:30
    33FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (51)+20:35Jaakko Pntinen1:37:26
    34FINOulujoen Kiekko (61)+20:37Raimo Kinnunen1:22:27
    35SWEEskilstuna OK (32)+20:54P. O. Blomberg1:25:25
    36FINXYZ (15)+20:57Antero Ronkainen1:20:25
    37FINIF Femman (45)+20:58Nils Back1:26:51
    38FINLemin Eskot (135)+21:38Mauri Kuitto1:31:09
    39FINSavon Suunta (22)+21:42Pentti Vilpponen1:22:38
    40FINMetskyln Kurssi (72)+21:44Antero Puntila1:21:13
    41FINSippolan Kunto (63)+21:47Seppo Huovila1:25:09
    42FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (103)+21:47Matti Uusi-Salava1:24:13
    43FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (93)+21:50Risto Saikkonen1:25:41
    44FINIF Brahe (100)+21:55Christer Granholm1:15:15
    45FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (119)+21:56Aarre Pensas1:24:24
    46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (89)+22:05Jukka Isoherranen1:25:00
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (20)+22:08Jorma Lehtonen1:26:15
    48FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (162)+22:12Heikki Nurminen1:25:50
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot (44)+22:20Markku Tilli1:27:46
    50FINTarpian Suunta (39)+22:26Pentti Ilomki1:28:53
    51FINNokian Urheilijat (27)+22:29Sulo Vuorenp1:25:49
    52FINLapuan Virki (43)+22:30Paavo Vhpesola1:26:33
    53SWEIK Hellas (6)+24:54Tage Sjlander1:28:20
    54FINIK rnen (12)+24:57Kaj Lillandt1:28:41
    55SWESkogsluffarnas OK (74)+24:58Hans Svensson1:29:09
    56SWETierps IF (91)+25:08Leif Johansson1:29:04
    57SWEVsters OK (25)+25:09Stig Gurs11:29:11
    58FINKeravan Urheilijat (33)+25:16Tauno Hilvenius1:15:40
    59FINLauritsalan Kisa (116)+25:21Eino Pohjola1:17:40
    60FINMiehikkln Vilkas (71)+25:36Aapo Tajasvuo1:28:23
    61FINSuunta-Sepot (36)+25:49Kalevi Eilu1:29:12
    62FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (14)+25:53Arvo Martikainen1:07:13
    63FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (66)+25:59Jarl Wikholm1:22:05
    64FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (84)+26:13Kari Sandstrm1:06:42
    65FINMaarian Mahti (24)+26:21Esko Kurppa1:20:42
    66FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (65)+26:23Rainer Wickholm1:28:28
    67FINLiedon Parma 2 (102)+26:28Raimo Jalonen1:30:12
    68FINIisalmen Visa (70)+26:31Elis Hautala1:29:03
    69SWEGvle OK (26)+26:32Stig Nilsson1:30:07
    70FINJoutsenon Kullervo (58)+26:34Pentti Lautala1:29:42
    71FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (56)+26:35Risto Valtonen1:29:40
    72FINKauhavan Visa (42)+26:45Vesa Tammisto1:13:42
    73FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (73)+26:48Jaakko Juvonen1:18:31
    74FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (38)+26:50Pertti Louhivuori1:11:08
    75FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (47)+26:52Jyrki Vento1:23:01
    76SWEOK Fyrismalm 2 (175)+27:01Torbjrn Eriksson1:28:31
    77FINEpiln Esa (86)+28:15Raimo Stigell1:29:58
    78FINLahden Hiihtoseura (92)+28:24Pekka Nieminen1:32:08
    79FINHytiisen Urheilijat (48)+30:19Toivo Salminen1:47:38
    80FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (41)+30:43Vin Jokinen1:22:45
    81FINIK Kronan (215)+31:03Henrik Bjrklund1:33:26
    82FINOK Jrven 2 (31)+31:16Rolf Andstrm1:31:59
    83FINKeuruun Kisailijat (19)+31:29Eero Karhila1:18:41
    84FINPorin Tarmo (95)+31:40Jorma Seppl1:18:07
    85FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (111)+31:49Taisto Mkinen1:34:06
    86FINKalevan Rasti (80)+32:00Matti Selin1:13:47
    87FINRasti-Lukko (29)+32:12Pekka Nurmi1:29:47
    88SWEIFK Enskede (178)+32:18ke Persson1:34:30
    89FINPargas IF (57)+33:01Anders Hglund1:35:22
    90SWEIFK Liding (17)+33:14L-E. Dahlstedt1:25:17
    91FINXYZ 2 (138)+33:32Toivo Setl1:42:20
    92SWEIFK sterker (55)+36:29Alf Persson1:40:42
    93FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (75)+37:03Harry Veijo1:14:08
    94FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (104)+37:26Harri Karhu1:15:48
    95FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (53)+37:39Matti Rautavuo1:17:39
    96FINIK rnen 3 (217)+38:30M. Standertskild1:26:35
    97FINSuomusjrven Sisu (67)+38:32Touko Oksanen1:11:25
    98FINKimito SF (124)+38:39Peter Sderstrm1:18:34
    99FINNummen Kipin (94)+38:47Risto Haarlaa1:11:46
    100FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (120)+38:50A. Henttonen1:15:25
    101FINHelsingfors IFK (125)+39:12Martti Linden1:12:55
    102FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (151)+39:20Aimo Varis1:19:36
    103FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (145)+39:27Jouko Iivanainen1:12:21
    104FINKouvolan Urheilijat (62)+39:29Raimo Sutinen1:12:46
    105SWEOK Fyrismalm (88)+39:39Bertil Mkinen1:19:59
    106FINTampereen Pyrint (7)+39:41Jorma Syrjnen1:18:38
    107FINPohjois-Suomen Sotilaslni (87)+39:43P. Nuorala P-S.1:20:18
    108FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura (79)+39:44Toivo Heinonen1:12:01
    109FINOrimattilan Jymy (69)+40:02Reino Varjola1:27:25
    110FINMaarian Mahti 2 (112)+40:17Antti Tamminen1:19:48
    111SWEVsby OK (37)+40:18Kjell Jansson1:21:01
    112SWEStockholms OK (30)+40:25Bjrn Andersson1:20:37
    113FINKausalan Pyrint (133)+40:32Mikko Salokannel1:44:00
    114FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (139)+40:38Martti Autio1:20:31
    115FINJrvenpn Palo (179)+40:44Antti Laurinen1:15:37
    116SWEAvesta OK (52)+40:52Erik Johansson1:41:29
    117FINHelsingin Toverit (130)+41:08Veikko Olin1:21:51
    118FINKruunuhaan Reima (153)+41:14Heikki Antila1:33:03
    119FINKyrn Voima (83)+41:21Pentti Saari1:16:30
    120FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (76)+41:45Tauno Ristolainen1:41:31
    121FINKarkkilan Pojat (159)+41:51Jussi Suhonen1:14:17
    122FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (98)+42:06Pentti Manninen1:18:43
    123FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (152)+43:27Arvo Kaasalainen1:20:33
    124FINLaukaan Urheilijat (216)+44:08Mauri Leskinen1:47:10
    125FINIng IF (167)+44:27Rolf Helander1:54:44
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (50)+44:45Heikki Kyyrnen1:25:32
    127FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (99)+44:58Voitto Lehtinen1:24:38
    128FINKuortaneen Kunto (115)+45:06Heikki Peltokangas1:40:33
    129FINLieksan Urheilijat (142)+46:10Markku Kemppainen1:27:53
    130FINPiikkin Karhu (137)+46:44Pertti Hiirisalmi1:39:44
    131FINKonneveden Urheilijat (146)+47:23Erkki Harlin1:19:43
    132SWESala OK (108)+49:58Bror Johansson1:53:29
    133FINEsbo IF (155)+50:20Gran Nemlander1:52:14
    134SWELnghundra IF (168)+50:23Bennie Johansson1:26:44
    135FINKuopion Suunnistajat (97)+50:261:23:49
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (106)+51:21Matti Niemi1:23:50
    137FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (136)+53:30Teemu Nukki1:18:57
    138SWEOK Malmia 2 (117)+56:09Bernt Ove Hellstrm1:21:50
    139FINLohjan Urheilijat (143)+56:15Erkki Lindman1:11:46
    140FINHyvinkn Tahko (156)+56:27Pentti Mutka1:07:22
    141FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (174)+56:27Seppo Kylml1:17:22
    142SWERotebro IS (40)+56:32ke Hansson1:15:45
    143FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (85)+56:42Erkki Ltti1:14:43
    144SWEOK Norrtlje (134)+56:43L. O. Juhlin1:15:25
    145FINKalevan Rasti 2 (171)+56:49Jaakko Siippola1:10:15
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (114)+56:51Kalle Kuhmonen1:11:21
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (140)+56:53Rauno Hotti1:17:16
    148FINIF Femman 2 (158)+56:54Helge Gdda1:21:20
    149SWEArboga OK (78)+56:55K. G. Jonsson1:22:49
    150FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (132)+56:58Seppo Sappinen1:12:42
    151FINRasti-Lukko 2 (172)+57:03Jorma Laine1:28:19
    152FINLaitilan Jyske (188)+57:05Koitto Verho1:38:51
    153FINPetjveden Petjiset (144)+57:13Terho Niiles1:16:21
    154FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (131)+57:15Oiva Nikkanen1:29:10
    155FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (148)+57:17Pekka Hokkanen1:37:39
    156SWEOK Kre (54)+57:25Lars Nystrm1:23:50
    157FINVirolahden Sampo (173)+57:52Kalevi Ohvo1:30:49
    158FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (154)+58:10A. Helenius1:30:13
    159SWEUppsala IF (141)+58:11Gunnar Jansson1:30:28
    160FINIF Lovisa Tor (129)+1:03:40Kalevi Ilonen1:21:25
    161FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (107)+1:03:44Markku Torkkonen1:15:25
    162FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+1:03:57Veijo Puhjo1:18:44
    163FINViitasaaren Viesti (165)+1:04:12Pentti Hmlinen1:15:25
    164FINMellunkyln Kontio 4 (233)+1:04:47Erkki Jokisalo1:15:54
    165FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (219)+1:05:01Tapio Tiura1:21:01
    166FINPadasjoen Yritys (213)+1:05:11Vin Patama1:45:53
    167FINIF land (201)+1:05:22Paul Holmroos1:28:35
    168FINErkrpt (194)+1:05:33Kysti Saksman1:32:16
    169FINImatran Suunnistajat (157)+1:05:40Tapio Huhtanen1:32:28
    170FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (169)+1:06:04Kauko Eronen1:29:09
    171FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (128)+1:06:05Pertti Pelto.Huikko1:18:12
    172FINPargas IF 2 (170)+1:06:32Nils Leinonen1:25:27
    173FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (160)+1:07:07Reijo Pajuoja1:43:10
    174SWEIFK Liding 2 (121)+1:10:43Rudi Omholt1:33:09
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (126)+1:13:32Tauno Palmi1:26:04
    176SWEJrflla OK (82)+1:19:58Tommy Uvhagen1:19:38
    177FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (223)+1:20:23Pekka Javanainen1:20:41
    178FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (118)+1:20:25Heikki Salo1:35:41
    179FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (190)+1:20:48Kalervo Liikanen1:37:21
    180FINRastihaukat (193)+1:21:20Hannu Luukkonen1:23:22
    181SWERns OK (164)+1:21:21Sune Wall1:18:42
    182FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161)+1:21:22Simo Hautala1:23:02
    183FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (205)+1:21:29Paavo Perl1:21:54
    184SWETurebergs IF (197)+1:21:54Torbjrn Linden1:33:15
    185SWEOK Kre 2 (177)+1:22:28Christian Linden1:54:56
    186FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (184)+1:28:14Taavi Hrknen1:46:26
    187FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (166)+1:29:01Leo Salonen1:42:42
    188SWEIF Goterna (113)+1:29:23Bjrn Hedlund2:00:29
    189SWEFredrikshofs IF (149)+1:29:45Christer hlund1:47:04
    190FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (207)+1:29:56Jussi Niemi1:29:47
    191FINVirtain Urheilijat (196)+1:30:47Matti Viitanen1:31:15
    192FINSaloisten Reipas (199)+1:30:58Kauko Auno1a1:32:19
    193FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (218)+1:31:55Arto Rantanen1:18:34
    194FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (204)+1:33:24Heimo Krn1:45:45
    195FINIK rnen 2 (186)+1:33:31Gilbert Wik1:22:36
    196FINAkilles OK (163)+1:33:40Henrik Blom1:40:28
    197FINMellunkyln Kontio 3 (238)+1:34:08Keijo Matikainen1:47:01
    198SWEOK Malmia (123)+1:34:20Svante Nystrm1:33:38
    199FINKauhajoen Karhu (191)+1:34:36Antti Yli-Kokko1:35:31
    200FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (185)+1:34:48Tuomo Romula1:31:37
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >