Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | 6:18:42 | Veikko Kiili | 1:33:09 | |
2 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +3:40 | Veijo Tahvanainen | 1:24:21 | |
3 | FIN | Liedon Parma (5) | +13:06 | Reijo Lehkonen | 1:29:15 | |
4 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +13:11 | Hannu Haarma | 1:26:03 | |
5 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (10) | +13:28 | Risto Orpana | 1:30:16 | |
6 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (49) | +13:38 | Jorma Manninen | 1:37:10 | |
7 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (35) | +14:03 | Valio Harjula | 1:34:31 | |
8 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (16) | +16:02 | Esko Riukka | 1:33:06 | |
9 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (11) | +16:19 | Timo Suonia | 1:29:05 | |
10 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (34) | +16:34 | Aarne Puurtinen | 1:33:08 | |
11 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (8) | +16:35 | Kalevi Paajanen | 1:29:32 | |
12 | FIN | Ikaalisten Urheilijat (103) | +18:03 | Erkki Knuuttila | 1:29:25 | |
13 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (18) | +18:04 | Heikki Lahti | 1:35:36 | |
14 | FIN | XYZ (15) | +18:17 | Seppo Pellinen | 1:30:29 | |
15 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (32) | +20:33 | Eskil Stop | 1:32:48 | |
16 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (68) | +20:44 | Göran Berglund | 1:38:34 | |
17 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +20:47 | Antti Muuri | 1:35:55 | |
18 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (101) | +20:48 | Göte Andersson | 1:37:57 | |
19 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (9) | +21:33 | Osmo Tepsell | 1:41:50 | |
20 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (110) | +21:38 | Matti Toivanen | 1:38:14 | |
21 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (14) | +25:58 | Taisto Moilanen | 1:33:14 | |
22 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (36) | +26:06 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:33:26 | |
23 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (4) | +26:26 | Veli Kotkaslahti | 1:45:38 | |
24 | FIN | Metsäkylän Kurssi (72) | +26:31 | Raimo Sipilä | 1:37:56 | |
25 | FIN | Utin Haukat (13) | +26:32 | Esko Ojala | 1:45:56 | |
26 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (28) | +26:34 | Jan Limell | 1:44:33 | |
27 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (20) | +26:37 | Toivo Vanhapelto | 1:37:38 | |
28 | SWE | IK Hellas (6) | +26:41 | Sverker Tiren | 1:34:56 | |
29 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (41) | +26:44 | Heikki Nikander | 1:29:10 | |
30 | FIN | IK Örnen (12) | +26:45 | K. G. Hagros | 1:34:57 | |
31 | FIN | OK Järven (23) | +26:46 | Per Lundström | 1:46:21 | |
32 | FIN | Savon Suunta (22) | +26:47 | Ossi Eronen | 1:38:14 | |
33 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (96) | +26:54 | Kaarle Jokela | 1:44:09 | |
34 | FIN | Höytiäisen Urheilijat (48) | +27:40 | Otto Eronen | 1:30:30 | |
35 | SWE | Tierps IF (91) | +28:33 | Ingvar Nordström | 1:36:34 | |
36 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (51) | +28:44 | Kari Karri | 1:41:18 | |
37 | FIN | Oulun Hiihtoseura (46) | +28:53 | Pentti Pirilä | 1:41:32 | |
38 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (17) | +29:34 | Jan Söderberg | 1:29:29 | |
39 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (19) | +30:07 | Jukka Vilkkilä | 1:31:47 | |
40 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (111) | +30:11 | Pauli Pietilä | 1:31:31 | |
41 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (31) | +30:14 | Torsten Smedslund | 1:32:07 | |
42 | SWE | IFK Österåker (55) | +30:33 | P. O. Bengtson | 1:27:13 | |
43 | FIN | IK Kronan (215) | +30:41 | Jan-Erik Snåre | 1:32:47 | |
44 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (38) | +30:47 | Kalervo Laurila | 1:37:06 | |
45 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (42) | +31:01 | Jussi Koivusalo | 1:37:25 | |
46 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (47) | +31:05 | Pentti Tiira | 1:37:12 | |
47 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (33) | +31:06 | Johannes Baljaskin | 1:38:59 | |
48 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +31:07 | Aulis Moilanen | 1:37:28 | |
49 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto (63) | +33:19 | Markku Puhakka | 1:44:41 | |
50 | SWE | Västerås OK (25) | +33:28 | Ulf Lindgren | 1:41:28 | |
51 | FIN | IF Femman (45) | +33:38 | Olof Back | 1:45:49 | |
52 | SWE | Gävle OK (26) | +33:53 | Sören Olsson | 1:40:30 | |
53 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (39) | +34:20 | Heikki Paananen | 1:45:03 | |
54 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa (116) | +36:46 | Osmo Meilahti | 1:44:34 | |
55 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (58) | +36:56 | Erkki Kemppinen | 1:43:31 | |
56 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (70) | +37:10 | Helge Knuutila | 1:43:48 | |
57 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (80) | +37:19 | Pentti Hassinen | 1:38:28 | |
58 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (56) | +37:26 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 1:44:00 | |
59 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +37:31 | Lauri Ojutkangas | 1:48:10 | |
60 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (135) | +37:32 | Jaakko Mattero | 1:49:03 | |
61 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +37:47 | Jorma Saarimäki | 1:49:06 | |
62 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (89) | +38:15 | Jaakko Leppävuori | 1:49:19 | |
63 | FIN | IF Brahe (100) | +38:43 | Harry Hiljeqvist | 1:49:57 | |
64 | FIN | Oulujoen Kiekko (61) | +39:07 | Heikki Kariniemi | 1:51:39 | |
65 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (66) | +40:09 | Jarkko Weckström | 1:47:49 | |
66 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (69) | +40:59 | Heikki Mäkelä | 1:34:00 | |
67 | FIN | Pargas IF (57) | +41:03 | Hilding Isberg | 1:41:11 | |
68 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (95) | +41:10 | Väinö Ranta | 1:42:39 | |
69 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (27) | +41:11 | Mauri Långvik | 1:51:51 | |
70 | FIN | Lahden Hiihtoseura (92) | +41:12 | Viljo Halme | 1:45:57 | |
71 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (24) | +41:19 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:48:07 | |
72 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm 2 (175) | +42:24 | Sven Ericsson | 1:48:32 | |
73 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (74) | +42:34 | Tony Millbrandt | 1:50:45 | |
74 | FIN | Nummen Kipinä (94) | +43:17 | Sauli Hyytiäinen | 1:37:39 | |
75 | FIN | Kouvolan Urheilijat (62) | +43:21 | Pekka Saarilaakso | 1:37:01 | |
76 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +43:29 | Seppo Rajanen | 1:36:57 | |
77 | FIN | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura (79) | +43:31 | Antti Kanerva | 1:36:56 | |
78 | SWE | Stockholms OK (30) | +43:36 | Yngve Persson | 1:36:20 | |
79 | FIN | Pohjois-Suomen Sotilaslääni (87) | +43:37 | J. Outila P-S. | 1:37:03 | |
80 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (162) | +43:44 | Juhani Nurminen | 1:54:41 | |
81 | FIN | IK Örnen 3 (217) | +43:48 | L. Ramm-Schmidt | 1:38:27 | |
82 | SWE | Väsby OK (37) | +43:54 | Lars Pehrsson | 1:36:45 | |
83 | SWE | Avesta OK (52) | +43:57 | Lars Sivars | 1:36:14 | |
84 | FIN | Janakkalan Jana (59) | +44:16 | Kauko Törhönen | 2:00:02 | |
85 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (29) | +44:29 | Markku Kaira | 1:45:26 | |
86 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (21) | +44:30 | Stefan Fernström | 2:01:41 | |
87 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (88) | +44:32 | Arne Bjöken | 1:38:02 | |
88 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (71) | +44:44 | Olavi Hietala | 1:52:17 | |
89 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (60) | +45:24 | Pentti Saarinen | 2:11:23 | |
90 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (90) | +45:28 | Matti Linna | 2:02:30 | |
91 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (119) | +45:50 | Pentti Miskala | 1:57:03 | |
92 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (112) | +47:15 | Matti Tamminen | 1:40:07 | |
93 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (75) | +48:38 | Ensio Salomaa | 1:44:44 | |
94 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (76) | +48:41 | Arto Kääriäinen | 1:40:05 | |
95 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (67) | +48:44 | Rauno Aaltonen | 1:43:21 | |
96 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (83) | +49:30 | Reijo Haapanen | 1:41:18 | |
97 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (151) | +49:41 | Lauri Hämäläinen | 1:43:30 | |
98 | FIN | Karstulan Kiva (105) | +50:19 | Eino Rantala | 2:06:33 | |
99 | FIN | Kimito SF (124) | +50:40 | Rolf Nordell | 1:45:10 | |
100 | SWE | IFK Enskede (178) | +50:44 | Christer Jansson | 1:51:35 | |
101 | FIN | Iin Urheilijat (81) | +50:48 | Matti Haatanen | 2:10:42 | |
102 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (77) | +51:11 | Tapio Reijula | 2:08:09 | |
103 | SWE | Långhundra IF (168) | +51:13 | Harry Hedberg | 1:33:59 | |
104 | FIN | Epilän Esa (86) | +51:39 | Seppo Birkstedt | 1:56:33 | |
105 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (102) | +53:18 | Hannu Hämäläinen | 1:59:59 | |
106 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (65) | +53:57 | Pehr Backman | 2:00:43 | |
107 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +53:58 | Hannu Kiri | 2:04:47 | |
108 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +54:36 | Kalevi Tarvainen | 1:43:00 | |
109 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (84) | +55:13 | Into Sandström | 2:02:09 | |
110 | SWE | Arboga OK (78) | +56:17 | L. V. Rystedt | 1:32:31 | |
111 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (120) | +58:04 | S. Taskinen | 1:52:23 | |
112 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (106) | +58:42 | Olavi Mäenpää | 1:40:30 | |
113 | SWE | Rotebro IS (40) | +58:57 | Leif Ottling | 1:35:34 | |
114 | SWE | OK Kåre (54) | +59:18 | Lars Berg | 1:35:02 | |
115 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (85) | +1:00:22 | Markku Oksanen | 1:36:49 | |
116 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (53) | +1:03:15 | Martti Kemppi | 1:58:45 | |
117 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (148) | +1:07:52 | Markku Peltola | 1:43:44 | |
118 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (144) | +1:09:51 | Jorma Silvennoinen | 1:45:47 | |
119 | FIN | Lohjan Urheilijat (143) | +1:10:15 | Aatto Juolahti | 1:47:09 | |
120 | FIN | Viitasaaren Viesti (165) | +1:10:18 | Pentti Vilhunen | 1:39:15 | |
121 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (131) | +1:11:55 | Timo Harju | 1:47:49 | |
122 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (115) | +1:12:29 | Sauli Lähteenmaa | 2:00:32 | |
123 | SWE | Sala OK (108) | +1:12:32 | Alf Isberg | 1:55:43 | |
124 | FIN | Kausalan Pyrintö (133) | +1:12:51 | Antti Soikkeli | 2:05:28 | |
125 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (153) | +1:13:10 | Servo Kasi | 2:05:05 | |
126 | SWE | OK Malmia 2 (117) | +1:13:23 | Folke Nyström | 1:50:23 | |
127 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (104) | +1:13:47 | Martti Kääriä | 2:09:30 | |
128 | SWE | Uppsala IF (141) | +1:14:59 | Markku Sieppi | 1:49:57 | |
129 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (121) | +1:15:15 | Kurt Omholt | 1:40:41 | |
130 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (150) | +1:15:27 | Eino Marttila | 2:35:18 | |
131 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (172) | +1:15:28 | Tapani Torpo | 1:51:34 | |
132 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (154) | +1:15:59 | Heimo Lehmus | 1:50:58 | |
133 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (125) | +1:16:04 | Bo-Gustav Franzen | 2:10:01 | |
134 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (140) | +1:16:24 | Tarmo Vesioja | 1:52:40 | |
135 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (216) | +1:17:14 | Kauko Natri | 2:06:15 | |
136 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (126) | +1:18:15 | Elias Palm | 1:37:52 | |
137 | FIN | Esbo IF (155) | +1:18:18 | Bengt Boström | 2:01:07 | |
138 | FIN | Lieksan Urheilijat (142) | +1:18:31 | Pentti Kinnunen | 2:05:30 | |
139 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit (130) | +1:18:39 | Martti Saarinen | 2:10:40 | |
140 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (179) | +1:20:12 | Pekka Kärnä | 2:12:37 | |
141 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (99) | +1:20:46 | Pentti Lauttaiärvi | 2:08:57 | |
142 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (134) | +1:21:06 | Leif Skott | 1:57:32 | |
143 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (97) | +1:22:35 | Teuvo Junnilainen | 2:05:18 | |
144 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (129) | +1:22:39 | Gunnar Linden | 1:52:08 | |
145 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (98) | +1:22:40 | Timo Laiho | 2:13:43 | |
146 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (181) | +1:22:43 | Matti Tammela | 2:35:09 | |
147 | FIN | XYZ 2 (138) | +1:22:55 | Kalevi Alavaikko | 2:22:32 | |
148 | SWE | Järfälla OK (82) | +1:24:11 | Eje Molin | 1:37:22 | |
149 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (132) | +1:24:27 | Toivo Pajunen | 2:03:38 | |
150 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (128) | +1:24:32 | Olli Mäkipää | 1:51:36 | |
151 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (159) | +1:24:39 | Veiio Knuutila | 2:15:57 | |
152 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (171) | +1:25:07 | Asko Pinpuri | 2:01:27 | |
153 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (137) | +1:25:34 | Osmo Ahokas | 2:11:59 | |
154 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (158) | +1:27:24 | Holger Nvgård | 2:03:39 | |
155 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (114) | +1:27:40 | Erkki Kupiainen | 2:03:58 | |
156 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (139) | +1:27:52 | Matti Autio | 2:21:23 | |
157 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (107) | +1:27:53 | Aimo Vuorinen | 1:57:18 | |
158 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +1:28:58 | Heikki Nurmo | 1:58:10 | |
159 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (160) | +1:29:09 | Seppo Butt | 1:55:11 | |
160 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (188) | +1:34:08 | Jorma Lemmetti | 2:10:12 | |
161 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko (156) | +1:36:21 | Jarmo Innala | 2:13:00 | |
162 | FIN | Ingå IF (167) | +1:37:42 | Göran Hellgren | 2:26:16 | |
163 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (146) | +1:38:00 | Veikko Poikolainen | 2:23:46 | |
164 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (118) | +1:38:05 | Olavi Patrikka | 1:50:47 | |
165 | SWE | Turebergs IF (197) | +1:42:59 | Lars Roos | 1:54:19 | |
166 | SWE | IF Goterna (113) | +1:45:55 | Claes Hedlund | 1:49:41 | |
167 | FIN | Eräkärpät (194) | +1:45:56 | Ensio Ilvonen | 2:13:32 | |
168 | FIN | IF Åland (201) | +1:46:00 | Jan-Erik Karlsson | 2:13:47 | |
169 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (170) | +1:46:33 | Aimo Järn | 2:13:10 | |
170 | SWE | OK Malmia (123) | +1:46:47 | Gunnar Åkeström | 1:45:36 | |
171 | SWE | OK Kåre 2 (177) | +1:46:54 | Nils-Erik Jons | 1:57:35 | |
172 | FIN | Virolahden Sampo (173) | +1:47:16 | Erkki Mässeli | 2:22:33 | |
173 | FIN | Rastihaukat (193) | +1:47:29 | Antero Haapanen | 1:59:18 | |
174 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:47:52 | Aimo Rautio | 2:37:28 | |
175 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (136) | +1:48:10 | Veijo Tenho | 2:27:49 | |
176 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (145) | +1:48:49 | Seppo Tammisto | 2:42:25 | |
177 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +1:49:32 | Jussi Marttila | 2:01:19 | |
178 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (205) | +1:49:49 | Sakari Yli-Jouto | 2:01:29 | |
179 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (122) | +1:50:21 | Jorma Vilenius | 1:37:44 | |
180 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (127) | +1:51:20 | Harri Korpi | 1:47:36 | |
181 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (174) | +1:53:13 | Pekka Heikkinen | 2:29:55 | |
182 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (190) | +1:53:17 | Kalevi Eronen | 2:05:38 | |
183 | FIN | Akilles OK (163) | +1:53:44 | E. Lundgren | 1:53:13 | |
184 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (192) | +1:59:05 | Nuutti Tasanen | 1:46:58 | |
185 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (166) | +1:59:17 | Mikko Laakso | 2:03:25 | |
186 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (191) | +1:59:19 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:57:52 | |
187 | SWE | OK Ravinen (147) | +1:59:38 | Gevert Bergmann | 1:38:22 | |
188 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (169) | +2:02:05 | Risto Syrjänen | 2:29:10 | |
189 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (204) | +2:02:19 | Aaro Alatalo | 2:02:04 | |
190 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (223) | +2:02:46 | Arto Parikka | 2:15:32 | |
191 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (149) | +2:03:48 | Kjell Larsson | 2:07:12 | |
192 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (184) | +2:05:28 | Aarne Kautonen | 2:10:23 | |
193 | SWE | Rånäs OK (164) | +2:05:33 | Wigo Högberg | 2:17:21 | |
194 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (157) | +2:05:50 | Eero Peltonen | 2:33:19 | |
195 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (218) | +2:06:11 | Lasse Kuparinen | 2:07:25 | |
196 | FIN | Padasjoen Yritys (213) | +2:06:16 | Matti Lindfors | 2:34:14 | |
197 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (199) | +2:06:34 | Markus Viirret | 2:08:45 | |
198 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (186) | +2:07:13 | Caj Forstell | 2:06:51 | |
199 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio 4 (233) | +2:09:24 | Kauko Puranen | 2:38:06 | |
200 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (185) | +2:10:25 | Onni Ilonen | 2:08:46 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |