jukola.com

    Jukola 1978, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonta 1-2 ja 4-5 osuuksilla

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 9,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1492Lars Lönnkvist53:36SWEOK Ravinen
    229Lars G Skoog56:26+2:50SWEVäxjö OK
    368Antti Kanerva57:10+3:34FINImatran Suunnistajat
    41Kimmo Juvonen57:14+3:38FINJärvenpään Palo
    540Pentti Rautavuo57:42+4:06FINAsikkalan Raikas
    622Veikko Kiili58:46+5:10FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    7178Per Arne Evaldsson59:08+5:32SWEOK Gynge
    85Ari Anjala59:13+5:37FINTampereen Yritys
    925Oddvar Aasgaard59:40+6:04NOROL Flaggtreff
    10203Eero Ahlström59:50+6:14FINEsbo IF
    1197Jarmo Heikka59:56+6:20FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilij
    1221Arto Kuikko59:57+6:21FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1318Rolf Carlsson1:00:00+6:24SWEStora Tuna IK
    142Hannu Kottonen1:00:15+6:39FINLiedon Parma
    1538Harri Laine1:00:33+6:57FINKauhajoen Karhu
    1617Hans-Åke Arnesson1:00:43+7:07SWEBottnaryds IF
    1713Pentti Hämäläinen1:00:58+7:22FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    1869Vilho Pollari1:01:05+7:29FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    1930Raimo Kauppila1:01:26+7:50FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    2016Kalevi Ilonen1:01:29+7:53FINIF Lovisa Tor
    2159Jussi Mannila1:01:35+7:59FINKangasalan Kisa
    2257Kalervo Närhi1:01:50+8:14FINVaajakosken Terä
    2355Bo Mellerstedt1:01:51+8:15SWERotebro IS
    243Lennart Stenström1:02:49+9:13SWELudvika OK
    133Ahti Kinnula1:02:49+9:13FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    2637Leif Kling1:02:53+9:17SWEOckelby OK
    27149Martti Kemppi1:03:08+9:32FINLiedon Parma 2
    28491Markku Ruokonen1:03:10+9:34FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    29166Seppo Niiniaho1:03:17+9:41FINVirtain Urheilijat
    3079Bengt Johansson1:03:25+9:49SWEOK Österåker
    3119Raimo Tolonen1:03:26+9:50FINIisu
    32101Erkki Tanskanen1:03:50+10:14FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    33130Markku Karpio1:03:55+10:19FINPargas IF 2
    34147Torbjörn Andren1:03:57+10:21SWEHallsberg OK
    3575Roland Kusgård1:04:00+10:24SWESödertälje IF
    3667Kyösti Kämä1:04:16+10:40FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3748Bengt Härjung1:04:21+10:45SWEGävle OK
    3812Harri Mäkinen1:04:22+10:46FINKankaantaan Kisa
    39251Per Backlund1:04:26+10:50SWETyresö SOK
    401101:04:28+10:52SWEVäsby OK
    4134Lars Landén1:04:36+11:00SWESkarpnäcks OL
    4214Juha Heimala1:04:42+11:06FINLappeen Riento
    43176Esko Orava1:04:47+11:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    4423Erik Oskarsson1:04:48+11:12SWEHagaby GoIF
    45201:05:05+11:29SWEIK Jarl
    4666Reino Sinnelä1:05:21+11:45FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    4782Håkan Palmfjord1:05:24+11:48SWEKatrineholms OK
    48259Toivo Hoffrén1:05:31+11:55SWEEskilstuna OK
    4963Lars Roland Nordwall1:05:38+12:02SWEIFK Mora
    5054Heikki Antila1:05:50+12:14FINMesikämmenet 2
    5190Ossi Rummukainen1:05:55+12:19FINRiistaveden Urheilijat
    135Hannu Pullinen1:05:55+12:19FINHyvinkään Rasti
    538Magnus Haraldsson1:05:59+12:23SWEGustavsbergs IF
    5436Seppo Myllymäki1:06:00+12:24FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    143Vilho Kaunisvesi1:06:00+12:24FINPyhäjärven Pohti
    56208Tapio Rekikoski1:06:01+12:25FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    57114Jari Karjalainen1:06:07+12:31FINKymin Suunnistajat
    58228Veijo Törönen1:06:09+12:33FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät
    5956Pekka Nikulainen1:06:18+12:42FINTurun Suunnistajat
    6060Jan Karlsson1:06:22+12:46SWERehns BK
    6124Sune Forsström1:06:33+12:57FINOK Järven
    62170Karl-Gustaf Hagros1:06:36+13:00FINOK77
    63287Pertti Inkeri1:06:44+13:08FINOlavin Rasti 3
    644Mikko Mannonen1:06:46+13:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    100Roger Nordin1:06:46+13:10SWESurahammars SOK
    66119Matti Niemelä1:06:47+13:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6727Jussi Silvennoinen1:06:48+13:12FINKalevan Rasti
    6832Heikki Kaihlavirta1:06:49+13:13FINKeravan Urheilijat
    69196Urpo Metsäsuuronen1:06:54+13:18FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    70123B-A. Sunesson1:06:58+13:22SWEOK Skogsmårdarna 2
    716Tapani Jokela1:07:00+13:24FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    727Morten Berglia1:07:04+13:28NORLöten OL
    73111Seppo Kallamäki1:07:13+13:37FINKuortaneen Kunto
    74159Stefan Gustavsson1:07:14+13:38SWEOK Hällen
    75137Hannu Niemi1:07:24+13:48FINEpilän Esa
    76136Aki Vilpponen1:07:32+13:56FINSavon Suunta
    77108Thomas Eriksson1:07:33+13:57SWEAlfta SOK
    7883Teemu Nukki1:07:34+13:58FINVakka-Rasti
    79141Toivo Setälä1:07:37+14:01FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    8050Esko Alho1:07:48+14:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    819Pekka Rytkönen1:07:50+14:14FINPihkaniskat
    71Kjell Lindholm1:07:50+14:14SWEIFK Hedemora
    83210Kari Maijala1:07:56+14:20FINHaapajärven Kiilat
    8445Rauno Vuori1:07:57+14:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    8596Kauko Paavilainen1:08:05+14:29FINOlavin Rasti 2
    107Martti Salmi1:08:05+14:29FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    8746Göran Fredberg1:08:17+14:41SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    8815Jukka Saramäki1:08:19+14:43FINOlavin Rasti
    8941Markku Lähde1:08:26+14:50FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    9039Aulis Leino1:08:38+15:02FINLappeen Riento 2
    73Matti Laitinen1:08:38+15:02FINMesikämmenet
    92134Sulo Hörkkö1:08:41+15:05FINRastikarhut
    9374Juha Lehtikangas1:08:42+15:06FINLohtajan Veikot
    94121Hans Eriksson1:08:51+15:15FINHalmstad OK
    95442Anders Kimby1:09:03+15:27SWEÖsseby OK
    96207Paavo Valkonen1:09:12+15:36FINKangasniemen Kalske
    9781Heikki Tiihonen1:09:15+15:39FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    9833Olav Nylökken1:09:22+15:46NORLyn
    9911Jarmo Rönnqvist1:09:25+15:49FINHelsingin NMKY
    122Kari Korpi1:09:25+15:49FINHiidenkiertäjät
    10126Sune Ståhl1:09:27+15:51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    102146Raimo Nurmi1:09:28+15:52FINRasti-Lukko
    10310Timo Paulanto1:09:30+15:54FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    10442Otto Ikonen1:09:36+16:00FINSaloisten Reipas
    105183Johnny Junegard1:09:37+16:01SWEFarsta OK
    10631Kauko Väisänen1:09:38+16:02FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    10785Harri Virtanen1:09:45+16:09FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    108262Leo Ikonen1:09:46+16:10FINHartolan Voima 2
    109162Pentti Kananen1:09:47+16:11FINJärvenpään Isku
    11076Jan-Olof Björklund1:09:49+16:13SWEBjursås OK
    111115Raimo Hyvönen1:09:55+16:19FINTohmajärven Urheilijat
    112125Tauno Berg1:10:06+16:30FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    113366Asko Vainio1:10:09+16:33FINLaitilan Jyske
    114106Helge Knuuttila1:10:14+16:38FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    115120Hannu Peltonen1:10:19+16:43FINHartolan Voima
    116198Jouko Nikulainen1:10:24+16:48FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    117152Aku Hurskainen1:10:32+16:56FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät
    118148Henry Nyberg1:10:34+16:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    119112Johnny Fransson1:10:38+17:02SWEÄrla IF
    1202181:10:53+17:17SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    121145Esa Kangasmäki1:11:12+17:36FINKauhavan Visa
    12292Conny Sares1:11:24+17:48SWESäterbygdens OK
    123117Ted Fogelby1:11:28+17:52SWEJärfälla OK
    124197Ilkka Kujanpää1:11:34+17:58FINTampereen Pyrintö
    125335Anders Nissar1:11:37+18:01SWEBromma OK 2
    12664Anders Karlsson1:11:53+18:17SWETullinge SK
    127383Jyrki Melander1:11:55+18:19FINRasti-Jussit 2
    128154Tommy Gustavsson1:11:56+18:20SWERönneby OK
    129109A. Paunonen1:12:01+18:25FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    249Jukka Niemi1:12:01+18:25FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    13149Mikko Houni1:12:05+18:29FINKoo-Vee
    13261Jan Erik Hall1:12:12+18:36FINIF Femman
    133158Juha Lehtonen1:12:19+18:43FINHeinolan Isku
    134215Aimo Lätti1:12:21+18:45FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    135138Leo Puttonen1:12:38+19:02FINHankasalmen Hanka
    140T-O. Blomster1:12:38+19:02FINIF Åland
    137200Rauno Nieminen1:12:41+19:05FINPäijät-Rasti
    13870Arvo Kantola1:12:42+19:06FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    139156Jorma Helin1:12:50+19:14FINHelsingin Jyry
    140104Per Törnlöf1:12:53+19:17SWEAnkarsrums OK
    141280Jukka Koskinen1:12:54+19:18FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    142205Kalervo Kenkkilä1:12:55+19:19FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    143102Karl-G. Hertsbacka1:12:57+19:21FINNärpes OK
    144184Pasi Kortelainen1:12:59+19:23FINKalevan Rasti 2
    145129Anders Yngvesson1:13:06+19:30SWEÅby IF
    146372Kari Myllylä1:13:07+19:31FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2
    147496Raimo Virtanen1:13:12+19:36FINPihkaniskat 3
    148507Kurt Landin1:13:13+19:37SWERehns BK 2
    149291Kauko Laaja1:13:23+19:47FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    1501861:13:25+19:49SWENorrbergs OK
    15147Stefan Lillandt1:13:33+19:57FINPargas IF
    152310Jussi Nuoranne1:13:53+20:17FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    15328Erik Johansson1:13:55+20:19SWEAvesta OK
    15451Seppo Vänttinen1:14:00+20:24FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    155312Pertti Syrjälä1:14:02+20:26FINLappajärven Veikot
    156297Antti Huhtala1:14:05+20:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    157621:14:08+20:32SWEIFK Lidingö
    173Pauli Ryynänen1:14:08+20:32FINLieksan Rasti
    159309Jorma Skaffari1:14:13+20:37FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    160319Hannu Lusa1:14:17+20:41FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    161282Ari Alarakkola1:14:25+20:49FINPerttelin Peikot
    16244Kimmo Hakanen1:14:37+21:01FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    325Harri Sikiö1:14:37+21:01FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3
    164313Jouni Etholen1:14:42+21:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    217Veli Luukkonen1:14:42+21:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    219Ilpo Kinnarinen1:14:42+21:06FINSuunta-Veikot
    16752Jussi Pajuoja1:14:46+21:10FINSippurasti
    168132Erkki Laukkonen1:14:47+21:11FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    376Reijo Mäkelä1:14:47+21:11FINRastikarhut 3
    170160Heikki Tuunainen1:14:51+21:15FINHeinäveden Hyrske
    171241Martti Aaltola1:14:58+21:22FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    172227Jan Rikkinen1:15:09+21:33SWEGustavsbergs IF 2
    17335Håkan Axelsson1:15:10+21:34SWEKovlands IF
    355Bernhard Biström1:15:10+21:34FINOK Järven 4
    234Teuvo Liukkonen1:15:10+21:34FINKarkkilan Pojat 2
    176272Teuvo Laisi1:15:21+21:45FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    177331Jouni Viri1:15:28+21:52FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    178177Anders Klingström1:15:35+21:59SWEBromma OK
    192Ingvar Svensson1:15:35+21:59SWEFredrikshofs IF
    180131Kenneth Reinikka1:15:41+22:05FINGamlakarleby IF
    181230Bengt Austin1:15:52+22:16FINAkilles OK 2
    182378Juhani Ahvenainen1:15:54+22:18FINJärvenpään Palo 3
    183288Seppo Tuomisto1:16:01+22:25FINKyröskosken Ponsi
    184246Seppo Bütt1:16:06+22:30FINSippurasti 2
    185213Mats Rosengren1:16:09+22:33SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
    186250Jarmo Seppälä1:16:18+22:42FINKyrön Voima
    323Bengt Eklund1:16:18+22:42SWEFredrikshofs IF 2
    188339Jussi Jyvälahti1:16:19+22:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    189214Sakari Mattila1:16:21+22:45FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    190220Antti Nikunen1:16:29+22:53FINSuunta -57
    191187Seppo Siirilä1:16:30+22:54FINMesikämmenet 3
    192128Paaso Honkavaara1:16:32+22:56FINRasti-Vihti
    193153Carl-Gunnar Boström1:16:35+22:59SWEEnebybergs IF
    194150Harri Rantala1:16:40+23:04FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    195350Kari Karanko1:16:41+23:05FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    196243Pentti Saarinen1:16:42+23:06FINPieksämäen Veikot
    197193Mika Grönholm1:16:44+23:08FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    198139Ilmo Weide1:16:52+23:16FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    199225Pauli Savolainen1:16:57+23:21FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    200164Jan-Erik Strandberg1:17:03+23:27FINMalax IF
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >