jukola.com

    Jukola 1978, Venlojen Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1SippurastiFIN
    2OK RavinenSWE
    3Växjö OKFIN
    4Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    5IK JarlSWE
    6HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    7Leppävaaran SisuFIN
    8Suonenjoen VasamaFIN
    9IF Lovisa TorFIN
    10Saarijärven PullistusFIN
    11Heinolan IskuFIN
    12IFK LidingöSWE
    13Ludvika OKSWE
    14IF TjalveSWE
    15Kalevan RastiFIN
    16Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    17Arboga OKSWE
    18Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    19Rönneby OKSWE
    20Enebybergs IF 2SWE
    21Gävle OKFIN
    22Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    23Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    24Tampereen YritysFIN
    25Suunta-SepotFIN
    26Surahammars SOKSWE
    27Gävle OK 2SWE
    28Västerås OK 2SWE
    29Avesta OKSWE
    30Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    31Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    32PihkaniskatFIN
    33Västerås OKSWE
    34Hagaby GoIFSWE
    35Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    36OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE
    37Eskilstuna OKSWE
    38Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    39Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    40Hinnerjoen YritysFIN
    41Koo-VeeFIN
    42Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    43Järvenpään PaloFIN
    44Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    45Olavin RastiFIN
    46Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    47Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    48Bromma OKSWE
    49Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    50Rotebro ISSWE
    51Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    52Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    53Tarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN
    54Södertälje IFSWE
    55OK JärvenFIN
    56IF BraheFIN
    57Karkkilan UrheilijatFIN
    58IFK MoraSWE
    59IisuFIN
    60IF FemmanFIN
    61Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN
    62Kimito SFFIN
    63MesikämmenetFIN
    64Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    65Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    66Stora Tuna IKSWE
    67Valkeakosken RetkeilijätFIN
    68Skogsluffarnas OKSWE
    69Väsby OKSWE
    70Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    71Rasti-VihtiFIN
    72Hallsberg OKSWE
    73Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    74Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN
    75Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    76OK77FIN
    77Kangasalan KisaFIN
    78Ärla IFSWE
    79Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    80Lappeen RientoFIN
    81Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    82Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    83Enebybergs IFSWE
    84Rasti-LukkoFIN
    85Viitasaaren ViestiFIN
    86Närpes OKFIN
    87Keljon Nuorisoseuran UrheilijaFIN
    88Imatran Suunnistajat 2FIN
    89Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    90Grycksbo IFSWE
    91Tjöck IKFIN
    92Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    93Kankaantaan Kisa 2FIN
    94Ulricehamns OKSWE
    95Malax IFFIN
    96Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    97Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    98Kuopion Suunnistajat 5FIN
    99Rovaniemen LappiFIN
    100Vähäkyrön ViestiFIN
    101Lahden TaimiFIN
    102Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    103Ludvika OK 2SWE
    104Kuopion Suunnistajat 4FIN
    105Rasti-JussitFIN
    106Järfälla OKSWE
    107Kervo IBFIN
    108Mälarhöjdens IKSWE
    109Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    110Koo-Vee 2FIN
    111Pargas IFFIN
    112Epilän EsaFIN
    113Sippurasti 2FIN
    114IFK SödertäljeSWE
    115Skarpnäcks OLSWE
    116Lammin SäkiäFIN
    117Nokian UrheilijatFIN
    118Skarpnäcks OL 2SWE
    119RastikarhutFIN
    120Iisu 2FIN
    121IF ÅlandFIN
    122Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    123Järvenpään Palo 2FIN
    124Loimaan JankkoFIN
    125Vakka-RastiFIN
    126Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    127IF Tjalve 2SWE
    128Farsta OKSWE
    129Laitilan JyskeFIN
    130Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    131Växjö OK 2SWE
    132Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    133Liedon ParmaFIN
    134Riihimäen SuunnistajatFIN
    135Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    136Alavuden UrheilijatFIN
    137Karlsbyhedens IKSWE
    138Väsby OK 2SWE
    139RastihaukatFIN
    140Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    141Rasti-Vihti 2FIN
    142XYZFIN
    143OK HällenSWE
    144Nokian Urheilijat 2FIN
    145Mesikämmenet 2FIN
    146Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    147Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    148Helsingin Työv. HiihtäjätFIN
    149Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN
    150Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    151Saarijärven Pullistus 2FIN
    152Leppävaaran Sisu 2FIN
    153Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    154Mesikämmenet 3FIN
    155Piikkiön KarhuFIN
    156Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    157Hiidenkiertäjät 3FIN
    158Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    159Haukiputaan VeikotFIN
    160Hartolan VoimaFIN
    161Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    162LynxFIN
    163Kalevan Rasti 5FIN
    164Enon Kisa-PojatFIN
    165Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    166Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    167Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    168Lemin EskotFIN
    169Kruunuhaan ReimaFIN
    170Juvan Urheilijat 2FIN
    171Petäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN
    172Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    173Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    174Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    175OK Järven 2FIN
    176Viitasaaren Viesti 2FIN
    177Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    178Epilän Esa 2FIN
    179Västerås OK 3SWE
    180Tyresö SOKSWE
    181IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    182Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    183Juvan Urheilijat 3FIN
    184Järfälla OK 2SWE
    185Västerås OK 4SWE
    186Simpeleen UrheilijatFIN
    187IF Femman 2FIN
    188Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    189Mälarhöjdens IK 2SWE
    190Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN