jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 11,6 km

    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)2:19:21Arto Muhonen1:12:05
    2SWEBjurss OK (158)+1:481:12:10
    3NORFredrikstad SK (164)+2:001:12:36
    4FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)+2:031:12:42
    5SWEOS Svackan (19)+2:04Harry Hietanen1:12:40
    6FINLaitilan Jyske (94)+2:071:08:59
    7FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (85)+2:191:10:48
    8FINErpirkat (105)+2:281:20:09
    9FINHelsingin NMKY (21)+3:08Ilkka Kujanp1:11:46
    10FINJoutsenon Kullervo (12)+3:18Timo Kakkola1:12:33
    11SWEGvle OK (37)+3:341:13:40
    12FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (744)+3:351:10:42
    13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+3:361:15:59
    14SWETullinge SK (36)+3:371:14:31
    15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (20)+3:38Svante Bjurgren1:14:15
    16SWEOK Hedstrmmen (45)+3:391:09:56
    17FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (103)+3:391:21:58
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+3:40Markku Joensuu1:12:09
    19FINHauhon Sisu (58)+3:421:09:13
    20FINJrvenpn Palo (27)+3:471:12:07
    21FIN?? (766)+3:481:22:08
    22SWEHagaby GoIF (22)+3:49Per Sandberg1:08:52
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (53)+3:511:14:23
    24FINIF Brahe (347)+3:511:14:22
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (15)+3:52Mikko Mannonen1:13:19
    26SWEJrflla OK (38)+3:531:14:20
    27FINHartolan Voima (63)+6:131:17:01
    28FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (77)+6:401:17:18
    29SWERehns BK (81)+6:401:24:53
    30SWEIFK Sdertlje (7)+6:44Andreas Oxenstierna1:12:07
    31FINKauhajoen Karhu (10)+6:47Harri Laine1:13:10
    32FINHiidenkiertjt (90)+6:511:17:38
    33FINIisu (5)+6:57Arhi Tervo1:17:55
    34FINVakka-Rasti (61)+7:011:14:03
    35FINAsikkalan Raikas (31)+7:471:14:11
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (51)+7:551:16:46
    37FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+7:56Kari Hkkinen1:16:23
    38FINKangasalan Kisa (30)+7:571:20:12
    39FINOK Jrven (55)+8:021:18:00
    40SWEStora Tuna IK (9)+8:04Ulf Eriksson1:13:06
    41SWEIFK Mora (44)+8:041:15:21
    42SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+8:051:16:28
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (16)+8:08Matti Lppnen1:08:09
    44SWEArboga OK (35)+8:121:09:44
    45FINRastikarhut (13)+8:16Tuomo Mikkola1:16:15
    46FINPiikkin Kehitys (139)+8:171:11:03
    47FINPaimion Urheilijat (126)+8:221:17:05
    48FINSippurasti (42)+8:241:13:34
    49FINMesikmmenet (117)+8:381:17:19
    50FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41 (262)+8:391:16:39
    51FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (76)+8:401:19:41
    52SWEOK Tisaren (70)+8:411:15:59
    53FINPargas IF (23)+8:42Teemu Helppolainen1:13:46
    54SWEOK Orion (4)+8:50Tor Marntell1:11:15
    55SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (41)+8:511:19:18
    56FINLahden Taimi (272)+8:521:13:59
    57SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+8:541:13:42
    58SWEOK Ravinen (33)+8:571:19:30
    59NORBaekkelagets SK (40)+8:591:17:03
    60SWEKils OK (52)+9:001:10:13
    61SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (96)+9:001:16:07
    62FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (169)+9:041:14:29
    63FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (57)+9:091:14:10
    64NOREiker OL (47)+9:191:07:23
    65SWEAlfta-sa OK (29)+10:591:17:06
    66SWEKorsns IF (223)+11:001:16:37
    67FINEsbo IF (191)+11:021:23:05
    68FINKankaantaan Kisa (8)+11:04Aki Nieminen1:11:29
    69FINMalax IF (144)+11:041:16:31
    70SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+11:051:16:10
    71SWEAlmby IK (11)+11:06Roger Lnn1:16:02
    72FINSuomussalmen Rasti (62)+11:071:21:53
    73SWELnghundra IF (82)+11:091:19:34
    74NORrvoll IL (92)+11:091:11:06
    75SWEIFK Liding (71)+11:111:13:37
    76SWEMalmby IF (48)+11:121:21:17
    77FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216)+11:151:19:33
    78FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (245)+11:191:22:10
    79FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (56)+11:201:19:38
    80SWESnttringe SK (195)+11:201:18:30
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti (17)+11:21Jukka Alho1:19:47
    82SWEKolsva IF (49)+11:211:11:25
    83FINOlavin Rasti (64)+11:221:16:38
    84FINKymin Suunnistajat (156)+11:221:21:55
    85FINRasti-Jussit (89)+11:241:12:46
    86FINLynx (250)+11:251:12:36
    87FINLappeen Riento 2 (187)+11:261:10:36
    88FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (14)+11:27Arto Puurtinen1:08:08
    89FINPargas IF 2 (79)+11:281:16:36
    90SWEOK Hllen (107)+11:281:12:51
    91FINSuunta-Sepot (182)+11:291:19:51
    92SWEMlarhjdens IK (32)+11:321:19:30
    93FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (217)+11:321:10:39
    94FINImatran Suunnistajat (83)+11:331:16:53
    95SWEIK Fyris (133)+11:341:13:18
    96SWEJrla IF (78)+11:351:19:52
    97SWEOK Ravinen 2 (86)+11:361:17:07
    98SWEIFK Gteborg (28)+11:421:14:29
    99FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (176)+11:421:11:59
    100FINMntsln Urheilijat (98)+11:431:18:41
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (34)+11:451:13:25
    102SWEOK Skogshjortarna (120)+11:451:20:03
    103SWEOK Skogsfalken (25)+11:46Pr Ola Nilsson1:13:15
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat (66)+11:481:19:55
    105NOROL Flaggtreff (24)+11:49Per Fosser1:21:56
    106SWEKjula IF (134)+11:571:20:09
    107FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (65)+12:271:11:38
    108NORSK Freidig (106)+12:371:12:14
    109SWEIK Westmannia 2 (373)+12:441:22:44
    110FINSaloisten Reipas (173)+12:491:18:22
    111FINLappeen Riento 3 (242)+12:531:21:18
    112SWEAvesta OK (60)+13:191:18:22
    113SWEStockholms OK (74)+14:351:15:51
    114FINLappeen Riento (80)+14:441:15:39
    115FINLeppvaaran Sisu (93)+14:441:24:55
    116SWEIF Hagen (786)+14:461:24:05
    117SWEIK Ymer (302)+14:471:14:07
    118FINKarjaan Ura (332)+14:521:20:12
    119FINPihkaniskat (743)+14:541:23:18
    120FINIF land (213)+14:581:24:06
    121SWEOckelby OK (18)+15:01Jan Eriksson1:23:37
    122FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (214)+15:091:22:15
    123SWEKovlands IF (68)+15:101:25:09
    124SWEmls OK (168)+15:151:15:46
    125SWEGagnefs OK (115)+15:161:17:39
    126FINRastikarhut 2 (84)+15:181:15:30
    127SWEIK Jarl (210)+15:191:24:30
    128SWEBromma OK (100)+15:201:20:50
    129FINPitjnmen Tarmo (504)+15:211:22:35
    130FINAlavuden Urheilijat (54)+15:261:21:19
    131FINTampereen Yritys (91)+15:271:22:06
    132FINLiedon Parma (26)+15:281:20:54
    133FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (110)+15:281:24:56
    134SWEOK Kre (67)+15:301:15:36
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (202)+15:301:20:33
    136SWEOK Fyrismalm (125)+15:311:16:31
    137FINPellon Ponsi (260)+15:331:15:41
    138FINIisu 2 (123)+15:341:14:32
    139FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101)+15:361:16:03
    140FINOlavin Rasti 2 (179)+15:371:20:52
    141FINNastolan Ter (137)+15:381:24:02
    142FINPaimion Urheilijat 2 (248)+15:401:26:14
    143SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104)+15:411:20:24
    144FINKarkkilan Pojat (116)+15:411:13:23
    145FINMiehikkln Vilkas (209)+15:421:17:02
    146SWEIFK Linkping (298)+15:431:21:10
    147FINOK Orient (88)+15:441:23:56
    148FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (121)+15:451:21:39
    149FINIisalmen Visa (235)+15:561:23:05
    150SWESterbygdens OK (180)+16:001:12:52
    151FINHaukiputaan Veikot (239)+16:161:21:24
    152FINPiikkin Karhu (253)+16:421:18:23
    153SWEOK Orion 2 (257)+16:431:13:19
    154FINOK Kristina (278)+16:521:26:01
    155SWEIF Tjalve (127)+16:551:18:33
    156SWEGrycksbo IF (243)+16:561:19:08
    157SWEOK Hllen 2 (155)+17:001:18:02
    158FINSavon Suunta (128)+17:011:22:22
    159SWEVxj OK (188)+17:031:19:30
    160FINRanuan Peura (237)+17:051:21:45
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+17:091:25:22
    162FINLieksan Rasti (200)+17:291:16:52
    163SWEOK Torfinn (39)+17:311:09:57
    164FINTarpian Suunta (129)+17:321:28:07
    165SWEGotlands Bro OK (177)+18:021:23:08
    166FINKannuksen Ura (258)+18:301:19:54
    167FINSalon Vilpas (178)+18:351:26:44
    168NORModum OL (102)+19:411:15:17
    169FINKuortaneen Kunto (190)+19:461:20:08
    170SWERimbo SOK (118)+19:481:12:17
    171NOROK AV 1952 (72)+19:511:17:44
    172FINLapuan Virki (174)+19:521:14:23
    173NORIF Sturla (6)+19:54Helge Stubberud1:14:09
    174FINLohtajan Veikot (131)+19:551:20:09
    175SWEOK Stigen (226)+19:571:21:11
    176FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (143)+20:001:19:48
    177SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (114)+20:011:20:25
    178FINUuraisten Urheilijat (363)+20:011:19:14
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (124)+20:021:27:56
    180NORHalden SK (136)+20:021:20:17
    181FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (160)+20:031:16:43
    182FINNrpes OK (295)+20:031:21:42
    183SWEOK Msen (165)+20:091:15:00
    184FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (778)+20:111:21:31
    185FINHyrynsalmen Isku (149)+20:121:19:56
    186SWETyres SOK (222)+20:131:16:46
    187SWEIFK Hedemora (142)+20:171:25:33
    188SWENorrkpings AIS (69)+20:181:21:29
    189SWEAvesta OK 3 (769)+20:201:15:46
    190FINHyvinkn Ponteva (236)+20:231:22:33
    191NOROL Nordpil (244)+20:301:27:38
    192SWElvsby IF (194)+20:331:21:38
    193FINKeuruun Kisailijat (97)+20:371:25:59
    194SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (138)+20:411:25:20
    195FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (263)+20:421:25:49
    196NOREidsvoll OL (330)+20:441:21:42
    197SWEOK Skogsmrdarna 2 (241)+20:461:04:28
    198FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (234)+20:511:20:02
    199FINKoo-Vee (294)+20:511:21:08
    200FINKimito SF (269)+20:581:31:29
    201FINRasti-Vihti (767)+21:021:13:01
    202FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (184)+21:031:13:54
    203SWEEnebybergs IF (395)+21:031:26:42
    204NOROK Moss (132)+21:081:19:08
    205NORNydalens Skiklub (43)+21:091:20:58
    206FINSahalahden Kunto (135)+21:121:13:28
    207FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (203)+21:271:22:39
    208FINAnttolan Urheilijat (141)+21:291:29:45
    209SWESkarpncks OL (163)+22:041:24:20
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+22:101:18:39
    211FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (341)+22:321:27:08
    212FINHirvensalon Heitto (329)+22:511:29:05
    213FINAkilles OK (192)+22:521:23:52
    214SWESdertlje IF (161)+23:061:33:40
    215FINRasti-Vihti 2 (277)+23:091:18:24
    216FINKajaanin Kuohu (756)+23:101:19:48
    217FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (384)+23:401:31:11
    218FINSuonenjoen Vasama (438)+24:181:17:13
    219FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305)+24:221:19:49
    220SWEHestra IF (59)+24:261:14:28
    221FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (444)+24:281:18:28
    222SWEJrflla OK 2 (113)+24:321:23:40
    223FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (227)+24:331:34:29
    224FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (171)+24:341:24:21
    225FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (271)+24:351:24:58
    226FINKangasniemen Kalske (146)+24:361:24:56
    227FINKajaanin Varuskunnan Urheilija (425)+24:391:18:59
    228FINLammin Ski (147)+24:411:27:27
    229FINNastolan Ter 2 (233)+24:431:24:56
    230SWEOK Tisaren 2 (327)+24:431:19:48
    231FINTurun Suunnistajat (208)+24:441:29:50
    232FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urheili (342)+24:451:26:02
    233FINIK Kronan (186)+24:461:24:16
    234FINOK Orren (204)+24:471:24:36
    235FINLemin Eskot (618)+24:481:17:10
    236SWELeksands OK (197)+24:491:16:28
    237FINNokian Urheilijat (256)+24:511:26:03
    238FINKoskelankyln Riento (211)+24:521:20:04
    239FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (181)+24:531:24:09
    240NORIF Sturla 2 (283)+24:531:21:17
    241FINLammin Ski 2 (633)+24:541:19:30
    242FINHankasalmen Hanka (273)+24:551:19:45
    243FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (185)+24:561:26:20
    244FINOK Jrven 2 (286)+24:561:16:47
    245FINKyrs-Rasti (73)+25:011:26:07
    246FINOK Orient 2 (306)+25:031:17:28
    247FINRasti-Lukko 2 (361)+25:051:21:28
    248SWESOK Unden (240)+25:081:25:36
    249SWEIderjordens SK (321)+25:081:29:53
    250FINPieksmen Veikot (747)+25:091:31:19
    251FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (313)+25:111:18:24
    252FINHelsingin Jyry (290)+25:251:30:57
    253FINMellunkyln Kontio (314)+25:261:24:20
    254FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (232)+25:271:23:47
    255FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (183)+25:301:30:38
    256FINKemijrven Urheilijat (474)+25:381:33:23
    257SWEEnkpings AIF (255)+25:531:26:50
    258FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (230)+25:581:22:33
    259FINPuumalan Viri (456)+26:011:27:31
    260SWEAlmby IK 2 (205)+26:171:18:44
    261FINLuumen Pojat (356)+26:381:16:47
    262FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87)+26:411:19:11
    263FINPorvoon Urheilijat (280)+26:421:30:04
    264FINMatinkyln Akilles (417)+26:421:22:04
    265FINSippurasti 3 (351)+26:461:22:33
    266FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (207)+26:491:19:04
    267FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (511)+26:501:23:20
    268FINKiuruveden Jnne (201)+26:531:13:25
    269FINVaasan Suunnistajat (166)+26:551:18:51
    270FINEpiln Esa (746)+26:591:23:49
    271SWErla IF (99)+27:021:17:31
    272FINKolarin Tyven Urheilijat (415)+27:041:28:32
    273FINEpiln Esa 2 (787)+27:051:22:57
    274SWEMalmby IF 2 (303)+27:091:21:24
    275FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (130)+27:131:26:53
    276SWEVsters OK (111)+27:141:17:31
    277FINJyvskyln Toverit (403)+27:171:22:44
    278FINKauhavan Visa (428)+27:191:20:25
    279FINPihkaniskat 3 (279)+27:221:22:27
    280FINSiilin Rasti (340)+27:281:32:06
    281FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (323)+27:291:17:49
    282FINKuhmon Peurat (750)+27:321:23:13
    283SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (288)+27:421:33:08
    284FINEvijrven Urheilijat (400)+27:451:32:56
    285SWESkarpncks OL 3 (275)+27:461:35:56
    286FINValkeakosken Haka (229)+27:481:22:29
    287SWETurebergs IF (122)+28:091:29:22
    288FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196)+28:201:23:27
    289FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (477)+28:241:28:45
    290FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170)+28:271:25:17
    291FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (215)+28:341:25:10
    292FINRastihaukat (220)+28:351:23:43
    293SWEIFK Norrkping (421)+28:391:34:09
    294FINMesikmmenet 2 (265)+28:421:29:08
    295SWEJnkpings OK (172)+28:451:13:50
    296FINAlahrmn Kisa (430)+28:591:24:03
    297FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (480)+29:261:20:51
    298SWEHalmstad OK (108)+29:271:17:18
    299FINSipoon Nousu (319)+29:291:37:34
    300FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (316)+29:461:15:40
    301FINHaminan Tarmo (509)+29:591:16:21
    302FINOK Jrven 3 (320)+30:011:28:01
    303FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (519)+30:151:20:26
    304NORLyn (291)+30:201:38:51
    305SWEOK Tyr (109)+30:211:15:24
    306FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (152)+30:221:25:12
    307SWEOK Renen (246)+30:231:16:09
    308FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (206)+30:291:31:28
    309FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (338)+30:301:26:28
    310FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (175)+30:321:22:54
    311FINIF Brahe 2 (455)+30:361:30:55
    312FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (748)+30:391:23:29
    313FINRastikarhut 5 (391)+30:461:22:02
    314FINHeinolan Isku (357)+30:471:27:36
    315SWESurahammars SOK (162)+30:481:19:56
    316SWEJrla IF 2 (772)+30:531:16:34
    317FINIF Femman (157)+31:081:19:46
    318SWEIK Westmannia (396)+31:081:30:15
    319FINMaarian Mahti (779)+31:081:30:59
    320FINLauttakyln Pyry (590)+31:221:25:51
    321FINSkyln Urheilijat (405)+31:271:37:01
    322FINPohjankyrn Rasti (309)+31:291:31:19
    323FINVakka-Rasti 2 (267)+31:301:23:54
    324NORVerdal OK (390)+31:341:19:50
    325FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218)+31:511:24:02
    326FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (297)+31:561:30:12
    327FINRasti-Lukko 3 (266)+32:071:19:06
    328FINKeravan Urheilijat (198)+32:091:21:59
    329FINLeppvaaran Sisu 3 (499)+32:121:28:18
    330FINSippurasti 2 (119)+32:151:19:20
    331FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (238)+32:271:25:36
    332SWEAvesta OK 2 (287)+32:401:37:33
    333FINVetelin Urheilijat (247)+32:451:29:20
    334FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (293)+32:591:28:01
    335FINVakka-Rasti 3 (423)+33:531:24:04
    336FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (268)+34:061:15:38
    337FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+34:091:20:45
    338FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (487)+34:101:28:58
    339NOROL Flaggtreff 2 (343)+34:141:27:18
    340FINTampereen NMKYn Urh. (482)+34:161:28:53
    341FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (264)+34:171:25:53
    342FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (252)+34:18Pekka Rikknen1:30:44
    343FINInkeroisten Terho (379)+34:271:26:59
    344FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (411)+34:271:26:03
    345FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (284)+34:281:27:11
    346FINLiedon Parma 2 (270)+34:291:26:14
    347SWEIK Hellas (159)+34:301:27:58
    348FINHaapajrven Kiilat (318)+34:311:34:19
    349FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148)+34:321:26:29
    350FINLapinlahden Veto (304)+34:341:29:45
    351FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (254)+34:351:25:56
    352FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (199)+34:371:37:25
    353FINKaavin Kaiku (434)+34:401:44:03
    354SWEOK Rodhen (484)+34:421:23:53
    355FINRuoveden Pirkat (454)+34:431:30:51
    356FINVirtain Urheilijat (677)+34:431:30:40
    357FINHauhon Sisu 2 (461)+34:441:29:39
    358FINHanhelan veljekset (669)+34:451:33:57
    359FINPelson Suo-Pojat (449)+34:471:34:46
    360FINLoimaan Jankko (754)+34:471:27:21
    361FINLappeen Riento 6 (431)+34:491:33:55
    362FINRasti-Jussit 2 (296)+34:511:37:08
    363FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (464)+34:541:21:36
    364SWESK Trollhttans (780)+35:031:30:02
    365FINRastihaukat 3 (788)+35:031:27:06
    366FINPihkaniskat 2 (251)+35:071:26:36
    367SWEVimmerby OK (189)+35:111:28:11
    368FINEspoon Rasti (145)+35:121:36:30
    369FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (749)+35:181:36:32
    370SWEOS Svackan 2 (167)+35:261:34:50
    371SWESkogsluffarnas OK (398)+35:441:30:54
    372FINIK Falken (193)+36:111:28:36
    373FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (458)+36:131:27:50
    374FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (310)+36:151:28:35
    375SWETunafors SK (154)+36:231:38:50
    376FINPihkaniskat 10 (506)+36:471:31:57
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (328)+36:521:37:11
    378FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (354)+36:561:37:12
    379FINSuomusjrven Sisu (151)+36:581:29:19
    380FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (745)+37:131:32:13
    381FINKiuruveden Jnne 2 (773)+37:211:25:11
    382FINHaukiputaan Veikot 2 (554)+37:241:39:51
    383FINViitasaaren Suunta (382)+37:301:28:16
    384FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat (383)+37:351:27:36
    385FINVr IF (249)+38:171:25:12
    386SWEVsters OK 2 (219)+38:361:23:11
    387SWESnttringe SK 2 (459)+38:551:32:52
    388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (311)+40:131:34:48
    389FINSaarijrven Pullistus (224)+40:251:43:05
    390SWESkarpncks OL 2 (419)+40:291:26:18
    391FINOK Terjrv (259)+40:311:40:16
    392FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (420)+40:321:29:21
    393FINPijt-Rasti (472)+40:321:32:25
    394FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (567)+40:331:30:02
    395FINLapin Veikot (276)+40:361:35:41
    396SWEOK Grip Mariefred (362)+40:371:24:34
    397FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (409)+40:371:23:03
    398FINMesikmmenet 4 (600)+40:401:37:14
    399FINXYZ (599)+40:411:26:20
    400FINRastikarhut 3 (358)+40:421:31:52
    401FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (513)+40:431:27:15
    402FINKeimolan Kaiku (553)+40:491:24:24
    403FINLiedon Parma 3 (768)+40:511:30:45
    404FINKalevan Rasti 3 (261)+40:521:25:10
    405FINMesikmmenet 6 (586)+40:531:30:06
    406FINMatinkyln Akilles 2 (523)+40:551:30:29
    407FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (225)+40:561:33:33
    408FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (386)+40:571:32:56
    409FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (301)+41:001:49:10
    410FINKeminmaan Urheilijat (374)+41:061:29:25
    411FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (407)+41:091:30:57
    412FINSavon Suunta 2 (440)+41:111:27:39
    413FINIF Femman 3 (558)+41:281:28:08
    414FINHyvinkn Rasti (471)+41:311:23:33
    415FINLieksan Rasti 2 (334)+41:431:34:51
    416FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (370)+41:431:34:10
    417FINTapanilan Tarmo (528)+41:491:40:07
    418FINIK Falken 2 (375)+41:541:27:26
    419FINJrvenpn Isku 2 (634)+41:541:37:02
    420FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (348)+41:581:33:17
    421FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2 (781)+42:011:36:12
    422FINTampereen Yritys 2 (490)+42:021:34:02
    423FINPargas IF 3 (336)+42:051:37:20
    424FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (212)+42:061:29:56
    425FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (365)+42:071:27:36
    426FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (231)+42:081:26:46
    427FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (589)+42:081:31:47
    428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (500)+42:091:35:16
    429SWEBergnsets AIK (337)+42:111:25:37
    430FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+42:121:28:05
    431FINMesikmmenet 3 (364)+42:141:28:10
    432FINhtrin Urheilijat (516)+42:171:38:21
    433FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (753)+42:201:34:33
    434FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (429)+42:261:29:15
    435FINTampereen Yritys 3 (595)+42:301:31:00
    436FINSumiaisten Kunto (355)+42:331:32:41
    437FINOutokummun Partio (470)+42:341:35:02
    438FINViipurin Reipas (721)+42:381:26:03
    439FINElimen Vauhti (476)+42:431:31:10
    440SWEOK Tyr 2 (150)+42:571:26:30
    441FINLynx 2 (441)+42:571:35:29
    442FINKiikoisten Kirma (494)+42:591:32:51
    443FINOriveden Ponnistus (307)+43:021:42:56
    444FINPorin Pyrint (538)+43:031:33:52
    445FINLaukaan Urheilijat (322)+43:051:44:06
    446SWEStockholms OK 2 (534)+43:091:31:38
    447SWEIFK Tumba (359)+43:101:31:22
    448SWEJnkpings OK 2 (281)+43:111:33:20
    449FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (532)+43:121:34:32
    450FINLittoisten Loiske (629)+43:141:37:42
    451SWERotebro IS (349)+43:171:42:27
    452FINRastikarhut 6 (447)+43:241:33:15
    453FINAkilles OK 2 (492)+43:291:51:34
    454FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (460)+46:061:44:07
    455FINEurajoen Veikot (335)+46:081:31:34
    456FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (414)+46:141:41:50
    457FINKuoreveden Krki 2 (584)+46:151:38:45
    458FINKoo-Vee 2 (393)+46:301:31:29
    459FINNivalan Urheilijat (325)+46:351:33:18
    460FINErpirkat 3 (437)+46:411:41:24
    461SWEHammarby IF (422)+46:451:29:26
    462FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (545)+46:581:31:59
    463FINVallan Suunta (535)+47:061:42:00
    464FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (617)+47:281:37:21
    465FINSuunta -57 (326)+47:301:40:01
    466FINllln Seppo (331)+47:311:39:48
    467FINOK Orient 3 (632)+47:441:48:45
    468FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (439)+47:471:44:18
    469FINSavon Suunta 3 (503)+47:471:34:31
    470SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (221)+47:501:42:07
    471FINOK Terjrv 2 (452)+47:531:32:53
    472FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2 (442)+47:541:33:28
    473FINMalax IF 2 (635)+47:541:36:25
    474FINRastivarsat 2 (418)+48:011:37:31
    475FINHyrynsalmen Isku 2 (274)+48:111:38:00
    476FINKokemen Kova-Vki (416)+48:381:40:31
    477FINAkilles OK 3 (569)+48:411:38:45
    478FINRajamen Kehitys (598)+48:501:46:42
    479FINIisu 3 (758)+48:531:38:56
    480FINIF Minken (366)+48:541:41:27
    481FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (433)+48:541:43:40
    482FINUrjalan Urheilijat (353)+48:571:37:56
    483FINMikkelin Vauhti (762)+49:001:37:30
    484SWETurebergs IF 2 (282)+49:171:49:43
    485FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (485)+49:191:41:14
    486FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (549)+49:411:41:39
    487FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (312)+49:451:33:17
    488FINRastihaukat 2 (536)+49:571:42:50
    489FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (369)+49:591:36:23
    490FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (317)+50:001:29:42
    491FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (292)+50:021:33:55
    492FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (401)+50:031:36:54
    493FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (662)+50:071:35:58
    494SWEVsby OK (228)+50:081:40:10
    495FINKuoreveden Krki (445)+50:091:45:42
    496FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (667)+50:131:39:33
    497FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (399)+50:161:31:47
    498FINRasti-Lukko 5 (468)+50:191:35:34
    499FINJrvenpn Palo 5 (483)+50:201:38:41
    500FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (376)+50:211:40:31
    501FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (510)+50:232:01:11
    502FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (573)+50:231:40:17
    503FINParkanon Urheilijat (644)+50:241:35:11
    504FINHimangan Urheilijat (385)+50:251:26:24
    505FINTaivassalon Tahti (520)+50:271:39:00
    506FINVakka-Rasti 4 (410)+50:281:40:30
    507FINNrpes OK 2 (345)+50:291:42:41
    508FINEspoon Tapiot (594)+50:321:48:29
    509FINNurmeksen Sepot 3 (627)+50:331:48:38
    510FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (339)+50:381:36:57
    511FINPerttelin Peikot (426)+50:391:43:26
    512FINSalon Vilpas 2 (491)+50:441:39:37
    513FINKauvatsan Ponteva (507)+50:491:37:07
    514FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (493)+50:501:34:14
    515FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (531)+50:531:43:41
    516FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (501)+50:551:32:58
    517FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (397)+50:591:33:39
    518FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (381)+51:001:42:17
    519FINPihkaniskat 6 (346)+51:021:38:53
    520FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (562)+51:071:47:00
    521FINAlajrven Ankkurit (446)+51:121:43:04
    522FINMaarian Mahti 2 (380)+51:361:33:21
    523FINTysn Veto (496)+51:381:41:38
    524FINOlavin Rasti 3 (371)+51:391:36:53
    525FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (530)+51:411:36:17
    526FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (551)+51:451:48:31
    527FINTurengin Sarastus (525)+51:561:40:51
    528FINSiikaisten Sisu (497)+52:071:40:26
    529FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (315)+52:131:49:36
    530FINKylin Lallit (466)+52:201:44:20
    531FINSalon Viesti (512)+52:201:40:48
    532FINTurun Metsnkvijt (560)+52:201:28:59
    533FINPolvijrven Urheilijat (564)+52:201:48:54
    534FINTurun Visat (575)+53:261:36:00
    535FINSippurasti 4 (572)+54:461:46:18
    536FINKalevan Rasti 6 (465)+54:471:25:09
    537FINLievestuoreen Kisa (508)+54:571:40:22
    538FINJrvenpn Isku (360)+54:581:45:57
    539FINSuunta-Veikot (352)+55:031:27:20
    540FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (672)+55:031:33:54
    541FINSahalahden Kunto 2 (615)+55:081:38:49
    542FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (388)+55:141:39:10
    543FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (759)+55:191:36:46
    544SWEAlmby IK 3 (285)+55:341:37:29
    545FINLynx 3 (479)+55:341:45:30
    546FINSyneisen Salpa (521)+55:361:37:24
    547SWESolna OK 2 (577)+55:401:39:09
    548FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (467)+55:411:35:57
    549FINHalsuan Toivo (571)+55:551:44:13
    550FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (649)+55:551:45:44
    551FINIF Femman 2 (377)+56:021:37:25
    552FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (387)+56:171:37:05
    553FINHaukiputaan Heitto (299)+56:181:48:56
    554FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (557)+56:181:51:04
    555FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (608)+56:231:54:26
    556FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (711)+56:271:33:20
    557FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (463)+56:281:40:19
    558FINSuunta -57 2 (413)+56:321:39:10
    559FINSimpeleen Urheilijat 2 (576)+56:351:47:36
    560FINOK77 (308)+56:361:49:12
    561FINLiperin Taimi (408)+56:361:42:07
    562FINHankasalmen Hanka 3 (770)+56:371:41:48
    563SWEOK lvsj-rby (333)+56:381:51:45
    564FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (402)+56:391:46:44
    565SWESolna OK (300)+56:411:53:33
    566FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (451)+56:461:57:07
    567FINIitin Pyrint (637)+56:531:46:04
    568FINPargas IF 4 (478)+56:561:34:27
    569FINLinnan Kiertjt (642)+56:571:43:49
    570FINRovaniemen Lappi (712)+56:591:38:09
    571FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (546)+57:001:38:14
    572FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (350)+57:011:48:48
    573FINOulun Suunnistajat (547)+57:021:44:51
    574FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (412)+57:031:45:38
    575FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (570)+57:071:38:28
    576FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (515)+57:081:42:55
    577FINKalevan Rasti 4 (404)+57:091:35:58
    578FINOK Orren 2 (555)+57:151:47:11
    579FINReima -34 2 (638)+57:161:42:07
    580FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+57:171:41:11
    581FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (640)+57:291:43:34
    582FINJoensuun Tyven Suunnistajat (622)+57:431:44:04
    583FINRastivarsat (289)+57:531:43:14
    584FINLeppvaaran Sisu 4 (703)+58:151:54:45
    585FINLapuan Virki 2 (475)+58:511:43:31
    586FINLuvian Kisa-Toverit (625)+58:561:47:09
    587FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento (367)+58:571:51:13
    588FINLaitilan Jyske 3 (541)+59:001:44:08
    589FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (450)+59:04Matti Juhonsalo1:41:47
    590FINReima -34 3 (592)+59:041:45:24
    591FINIK Kronan 2 (650)+59:141:41:08
    592FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (556)+59:171:55:33
    593FINPetjveden Petjiset (789)+59:191:52:04
    594FINSiilin Rasti 2 (604)+59:221:48:23
    595FINUlvilan Ura (552)+59:241:41:49
    596FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (783)+59:471:46:03
    597FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (676)+59:481:49:47
    598FINRasti-Vihti 5 (777)+1:00:031:51:50
    599FINSavon Suunta 4 (660)+1:00:071:39:49
    600FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (588)+1:00:091:41:28
    601FINSippurasti 6 (774)+1:00:281:44:53
    602FINTapanilan Tarmo 2 (704)+1:00:361:44:03
    603FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 6 (671)+1:00:401:43:22
    604FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (609)+1:00:461:35:55
    605FINPihkaniskat 11 (641)+1:00:571:47:12
    606SWEMlarhjdens IK 2 (539)+1:00:591:31:37
    607FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (559)+1:01:001:43:44
    608FINRasti-Lukko 4 (368)+1:01:021:34:21
    609FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (755)+1:01:181:31:33
    610FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (597)+1:01:471:46:24
    611FINIK rnen (593)+1:02:041:59:31
    612FINVhkyrn Viesti (518)+1:02:131:44:37
    613FINHinnerjoen Yritys (563)+1:02:211:44:00
    614FINYlneen Kiri (757)+1:02:381:44:45
    615FINEpiln Esa 3 (392)+1:02:391:54:45
    616FINRasti-Vihti 4 (661)+1:02:431:54:55
    617FINKuopion Poliisi-Urh. (790)+1:03:071:52:10
    618FINAlatornion Pirkat (427)+1:04:361:54:43
    619FINSuolahden Urho (548)+1:04:451:41:05
    620FINKannuksen Ura 2 (752)+1:04:461:32:26
    621FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 2 (495)+1:04:491:47:11
    622FINHeinolan Isku 2 (591)+1:04:501:38:56
    623FINSimpeleen Urheilijat 3 (684)+1:04:521:40:55
    624FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (469)+1:05:001:38:16
    625FINHartolan Voima 2 (324)+1:05:011:39:12
    626FINHartolan Voima 3 (498)+1:05:131:48:42
    627FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (601)+1:05:331:36:02
    628FINPekolan Isku (782)+1:06:091:43:41
    629FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (537)+1:06:161:40:26
    630FINLappajrven Veikot (389)+1:06:172:01:04
    631FINPorvoon Urheilijat 4 (578)+1:06:191:39:15
    632FINIisalmen Visa 3 (791)+1:06:231:52:43
    633FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (448)+1:06:361:28:51
    634FINGamlakarleby IF (473)+1:06:401:59:01
    635FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (653)+1:06:501:59:00
    636FINLappeen Riento 4 (626)+1:06:511:56:57
    637FINPyhseln Rasti-Veikot (566)+1:06:561:52:36
    638FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (526)+1:07:001:59:30
    639FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (435)+1:07:151:37:26
    640FINPihkaniskat 9 (692)+1:07:191:57:40
    641FINRastikarhut 4 (372)+1:07:301:28:36
    642FINErpirkat 2 (436)+1:07:382:00:06
    643FINIF Brahe 3 (636)+1:07:391:43:32
    644FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (522)+1:07:441:53:02
    645FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (718)+1:07:501:51:16
    646FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (481)+1:07:521:44:05
    647FINVesaisen Pojat (583)+1:07:541:59:14
    648FINOK77 2 (394)+1:08:051:56:42
    649FINKiteen Urheilijat (505)+1:08:081:40:22
    650FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (514)+1:08:121:47:07
    651FINHyvinkn Ponteva 3 (603)+1:08:141:43:50
    652FINLappeen Riento 5 (690)+1:08:161:49:36
    653FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (462)+1:08:192:03:23
    654FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (529)+1:08:221:38:44
    655SWEGammelstads IF (751)+1:08:221:37:35
    656FINPiikkin Karhu 3 (701)+1:08:232:00:01
    657FINPellon Ponsi 2 (619)+1:08:311:52:10
    658FINHelsingin Jyry 2 (678)+1:08:521:50:50
    659FINPiikkin Karhu 2 (486)+1:11:002:03:11
    660FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 5 (543)+1:11:022:01:00
    661FINRasti-Vihti 3 (616)+1:11:041:54:40
    662FINPieksmen Pyrint (680)+1:11:092:00:57
    663FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (544)+1:11:122:02:17
    664FINIF Minken 2 (621)+1:11:152:06:21
    665FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+1:11:161:54:44
    666FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (668)+1:11:191:48:07
    667FINLiperin Taimi 2 (685)+1:11:201:41:30
    668FINKeravan Kisa-Veikot (610)+1:11:211:40:07
    669FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (686)+1:11:211:52:51
    670FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (792)+1:11:232:03:09
    671FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (623)+1:11:261:55:06
    672FINHaapajrven Kiilat 2 (613)+1:11:281:48:44
    673FINIisalmen Visa 2 (793)+1:11:291:57:59
    674FINKarkkilan Pojat 3 (794)+1:11:351:54:49
    675FINMesikmmenet 5 (502)+1:11:401:57:41
    676FINYlivieskan Kuula (344)+1:11:582:09:26
    677FINKaarelan Karhut (706)+1:12:111:55:58
    678FINRauman Tyven Urh. (582)+1:12:551:54:24
    679FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (378)+1:12:581:46:25
    680FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat 2 (732)+1:13:091:56:43
    681FINBackaksen Isku (580)+1:13:212:14:40
    682FINLiperin Taimi 3 (542)+1:13:231:46:16
    683FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (605)+1:13:551:45:25
    684FINEspoon Rasti 2 (645)+1:13:561:57:58
    685FINOK Terjrv 3 (596)+1:13:572:09:17
    686FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (647)+1:14:021:51:36
    687FINPusulan Urheilijat -58 (784)+1:14:051:47:09
    688FINJrvenpn Isku 3 (579)+1:14:182:00:47
    689FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (550)+1:14:302:00:00
    690FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (717)+1:14:411:55:02
    691FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (652)+1:17:011:51:13
    692FINHyytiln Urheilijat (670)+1:17:122:03:39
    693FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (488)+1:17:132:06:01
    694FINMyrskyln Myrsky (722)+1:17:412:01:09
    695FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (659)+1:17:431:56:40
    696FINLieksan Rasti 3 (587)+1:17:491:47:07
    697FINRautalammin Urheilijat (707)+1:17:521:52:31
    698FINSelkien Sisu (688)+1:17:591:49:02
    699FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (432)+1:18:002:01:55
    700FINXYZ 2 (700)+1:18:012:02:31
    701FINEspoon Rasti 4 (574)+1:18:151:47:02
    702FINKalevan Rasti 5 (657)+1:18:172:03:47
    703FINKalevan Rasti 7 (710)+1:18:332:08:54
    704FINTarpian Suunta 2 (406)+1:18:462:02:13
    705FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (698)+1:18:591:54:43
    706FINSimpeleen Urheilijat 4 (713)+1:19:202:13:13
    707FINReima -34 (581)+1:19:401:43:39
    708FINKiteen Urheilijat 2 (691)+1:20:071:48:19
    709FINYhdyspankin Urheilukerho (675)+1:20:172:11:30
    710FINPihkaniskat 7 (533)+1:20:311:47:07
    711FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 7 (540)+1:20:451:51:04
    712FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (683)+1:20:491:54:07
    713FINOK Orren 3 (763)+1:21:312:07:37
    714FINPihkaniskat 4 (694)+1:21:401:48:27
    715FINKeimolan Kaiku 2 (664)+1:21:411:45:50
    716FINJurvan Urheilijat (630)+1:21:551:54:38
    717FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (709)+1:22:041:48:08
    718FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (682)+1:22:131:55:16
    719FINJoutsenon Kullervo 5 (585)+1:22:561:49:53
    720FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (517)+1:22:571:52:23
    721FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (612)+1:22:591:59:00
    722FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 3 (643)+1:23:042:05:22
    723FINSippurasti 5 (648)+1:23:252:09:10
    724FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (624)+1:23:541:51:39
    725FINPihkaniskat 8 (695)+1:23:542:15:08
    726FINMesikmmenet 8 (568)+1:24:062:01:39
    727FINPaimion Urheilijat 4 (679)+1:25:071:51:56
    728FINHyrynsalmen Isku 3 (457)+1:25:131:49:23
    729SWERotebro IS 2 (795)+1:25:142:01:16
    730FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (776)+1:25:191:58:34
    731FINMesikmmenet 7 (654)+1:25:231:58:55
    732FINLuumen Pojat 2 (607)+1:25:411:59:01
    733FINSuomen Autourh Suunnist (741)+1:25:501:50:19
    734FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (673)+1:25:511:36:28
    735FINPihkaniskat 5 (565)+1:25:571:50:08
    736FINOK77 3 (681)+1:25:581:52:12
    737FINJoutsenon Kullervo 6 (775)+1:26:031:36:48
    738FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (651)+1:26:061:56:40
    739FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (606)+1:26:071:56:21
    740FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (524)+1:26:281:50:36
    741FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (631)+1:27:101:33:39
    742FINRajamen Kehitys 2 (771)+1:28:322:09:41
    743FINEspoon Rasti 3 (720)+1:28:412:03:01
    744FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (697)+1:28:422:01:53
    745FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (561)+1:29:05Eero Liski1:35:23
    746FINLahden Taimi 2 (716)+1:29:201:22:12
    747FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (489)+1:29:261:53:42
    748FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (666)+1:29:471:41:32
    749FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (424)+1:29:481:41:48
    750FINPaimion Urheilijat 3 (696)+1:30:061:36:22
    751FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (628)+1:31:512:00:20
    752FINVakka-Rasti 6 (731)+1:32:311:32:55
    753FINVakka-Rasti 5 (611)+1:32:492:05:44
    754FINSuunta -57 3 (655)+1:33:181:54:59
    755FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (656)+1:34:062:06:24
    756FINStormin Ters (699)+1:34:072:09:45
    757FINMaarian Mahti 3 (639)+1:34:401:35:44
    758FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (602)+1:34:441:52:47
    759FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (702)+1:34:451:59:11
    760FINKarjaan Ura 2 (705)+1:36:272:21:04
    761FINLiedon Parma 4 (689)+1:36:281:58:05
    762FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (614)+1:37:072:23:48
    763FINRastikarhut 7 (665)+1:37:082:19:11
    764FINKaarelan Karhut 2 (736)+1:37:572:20:13
    765FINHeinolan Isku 3 (761)+1:38:011:59:43
    766FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (760)+1:38:232:00:31
    767FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (715)+1:38:451:25:44
    768FINAuran Vannas (620)+1:39:102:11:56
    769FINTarpian Suunta 3 (674)+1:39:491:54:19
    770FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (646)+1:39:571:48:19
    771FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (719)+1:42:012:15:06
    772FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (730)+1:47:382:09:30
    773FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (687)+1:47:401:48:30
    774FINSuolahden Urho 2 (738)+1:48:571:31:39
    775FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (785)+1:51:021:51:09
    776FINEurajoen Veikot 3 (728)+1:52:061:39:45
    777FINLynx 4 (708)+1:52:402:11:42
    778FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (693)+1:52:531:53:31
    779FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (727)+1:53:411:49:16
    780FINSalon Viesti 2 (724)+1:53:441:54:01
    781FINSuunta-Veikot 3 (737)+1:54:511:40:02
    782FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (723)+1:55:052:14:29
    783FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (733)+1:55:182:10:48
    784FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (658)+1:58:142:13:46
    785FINPorin Seudun Suunnistajat -81 (729)+1:59:401:38:55
    786FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (714)+2:04:532:10:34
    787FINMatinkyln Akilles 3 (742)+2:06:052:42:05
    788FINPorvoon Urheilijat 3 (725)+2:07:301:52:50
    789FINKalevan Rasti 8 (735)+2:08:392:27:21
    790FINNurmeksen Sepot 4 (739)+2:09:092:07:09
    791FINEpiln Esa 4 (740)+2:11:062:26:30
    792FINHelsingin Jyry 3 (765)+2:30:412:10:39
    793FINReima -34 4 (734)+2:35:342:17:59
    794FINLynx 5 (764)+2:43:472:16:36
    795FINKauhajoen Karhu 4 (726)+2:44:583:06:36
    796FINEnergialaitoksen ampujat (796)+3:06:041:55:29