jukola.com
Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Vaihto 13,0 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 13,0 km
1
SWE
Tullinge SK (36)
3:46:38
1:23:40
2
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (53)
+11
1:23:37
3
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (1)
+15
Jari Tepponen
1:23:52
4
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (2)
+26
Jussi Silvennoinen
1:27:43
5
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (58)
+1:45
1:25:20
6
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (3)
+1:53
Jyrki Saarivaara
1:21:14
7
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (17)
+1:58
Antti Savela
1:17:54
8
FIN
Iisu (5)
+2:03
Ismo Turunen
1:22:23
9
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)
+2:06
1:27:20
10
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (15)
+2:07
Ari Paganus
1:25:32
11
SWE
Avesta OK (60)
+2:08
1:16:06
12
SWE
Gävle OK (37)
+2:12
1:25:55
13
SWE
IFK Södertälje (7)
+2:15
Kjell Nilsson
1:22:48
14
NOR
Baekkelagets SK (40)
+5:03
1:23:21
15
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (51)
+5:11
1:24:33
16
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (16)
+5:12
Pekka Ahonen
1:24:21
17
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (30)
+5:12
1:24:32
18
SWE
IFK Mora (44)
+5:13
1:24:26
19
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (31)
+5:19
1:24:49
20
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (85)
+5:20
1:30:18
21
FIN
Rastikarhut (13)
+5:21
Timo Pöysti
1:24:22
22
SWE
OK Ravinen (33)
+5:23
1:23:43
23
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (21)
+5:24
Heikki Tiihonen
1:29:33
24
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)
+5:28
1:29:09
25
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (12)
+5:30
Jyrki Ahvonen
1:29:29
26
SWE
Alfta-Ösa OK (29)
+5:38
1:21:56
27
SWE
Arboga OK (35)
+6:03
1:25:08
28
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (62)
+6:06
1:22:16
29
SWE
Ockelby OK (18)
+7:52
Lars Lindgren
1:20:08
30
SWE
IFK Lidingö 2 (50)
+7:55
1:24:07
31
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (10)
+7:56
Erkki Knuuttila
1:28:26
32
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (126)
+7:57
1:26:52
33
FIN
Sippurasti (42)
+8:04
1:26:57
34
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (22)
+8:05
Arne Salomonsson
1:31:33
35
NOR
OL Flaggtreff (24)
+8:06
Espen Glomsröd
1:23:34
36
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (56)
+8:07
1:24:04
37
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (57)
+8:08
1:26:16
38
SWE
Järfälla OK (38)
+8:10
1:31:34
39
SWE
OK Skogsfalken (25)
+8:14
Håkan Olsson
1:23:45
40
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (66)
+8:23
1:23:52
41
SWE
OK Orion (4)
+8:24
Kent Törnqvist
1:26:51
42
SWE
IFK Göteborg (28)
+8:25
1:24:00
43
SWE
Rehns BK (81)
+8:32
1:29:09
44
SWE
IFK Lidingö (71)
+8:35
1:24:41
45
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä 2 (744)
+8:58
1:32:40
46
SWE
Malmby IF (48)
+9:01
1:25:06
47
SWE
Kolsva IF (49)
+9:01
1:24:57
48
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (8)
+9:02
Jorma Nevala
1:25:15
49
SWE
OK Skogshjortarna (120)
+9:05
1:24:37
50
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (27)
+9:14
1:32:44
51
SWE
Almby IK (11)
+9:15
Stefan Branth
1:25:26
52
FIN
Pargas IF (23)
+9:25
Mikael Bäck
1:28:00
53
SWE
OS Svackan (19)
+9:26
Claes Fries
1:34:39
54
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (46)
+9:28
1:27:51
55
FIN
Pihkaniskat (743)
+9:31
1:21:54
56
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (32)
+9:39
1:25:24
57
FIN
Hartolan Voima (63)
+9:41
1:30:45
58
NOR
Eiker OL (47)
+9:46
1:27:44
59
SWE
Kovlands IF (68)
+9:51
1:21:58
60
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (20)
+10:16
Kalle Lindqvist
1:33:55
61
SWE
Bjursås OK (158)
+10:25
1:35:54
62
FIN
Liedon Parma (26)
+10:35
1:22:24
63
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76)
+11:46
1:30:23
64
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (90)
+11:53
1:32:19
65
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (89)
+11:58
1:27:51
66
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (98)
+11:58
1:27:32
67
SWE
OK Torfinn (39)
+12:09
1:21:55
68
NOR
Modum OL (102)
+12:12
1:19:48
69
NOR
IF Sturla (6)
+12:13
Sigurd Dähli
1:19:36
70
SWE
OK Orion 2 (257)
+12:15
1:22:49
71
SWE
OK Kåre (67)
+12:26
1:24:13
72
NOR
SK Freidig (106)
+12:34
1:27:14
73
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (9)
+12:36
Anders Modigs
1:31:49
74
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (77)
+12:42
1:33:19
75
SWE
OK Tisaren (70)
+12:43
1:31:19
76
SWE
Långhundra IF (82)
+12:43
1:28:51
77
SWE
OK Fyrismalm (125)
+12:45
1:24:31
78
SWE
OK Hedströmmen (45)
+12:47
1:36:25
79
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka (34)
+12:48
1:28:20
80
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (169)
+13:24
1:31:37
81
SWE
Hagaby GoIF 2 (96)
+14:03
1:32:20
82
SWE
Stockholms OK (74)
+14:06
1:26:48
83
NOR
Årvoll IL (92)
+14:08
1:30:16
84
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (41)
+14:11
1:32:37
85
FIN
Iisu 2 (123)
+14:12
1:25:55
86
FIN
Olavin Rasti (64)
+14:18
1:30:13
87
NOR
OK AV 1952 (72)
+14:18
1:21:44
88
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (83)
+14:21
1:30:05
89
SWE
Järla IF (78)
+14:22
1:30:04
90
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (94)
+14:22
1:39:32
91
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (91)
+14:23
1:26:13
92
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (187)
+14:24
1:30:15
93
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (84)
+15:06
1:27:05
94
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65)
+15:31
1:30:21
95
SWE
Kils OK (52)
+15:40
1:33:57
96
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (61)
+15:47
1:36:03
97
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (93)
+15:54
1:28:27
98
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (14)
+16:04
Pekka Sotejeff
1:31:54
99
FIN
Eräpirkat (105)
+16:05
1:40:54
100
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (121)
+16:17
1:27:49
101
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (182)
+16:20
1:32:08
102
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (235)
+16:56
1:28:17
103
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (156)
+17:24
1:33:19
104
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101)
+18:02
1:29:43
105
FIN
OK Järven (55)
+18:05
1:37:20
106
SWE
Bromma OK (100)
+18:13
1:30:10
107
SWE
IFK Södertälje 2 (114)
+18:15
1:25:31
108
FIN
OK Orient (88)
+18:23
1:29:56
109
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (97)
+18:33
1:25:13
110
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (140)
+18:36
1:37:48
111
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (54)
+18:43
1:30:34
112
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (110)
+20:00
1:31:49
113
NOR
Fredrikstad SK (164)
+20:05
1:45:22
114
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (79)
+20:13
1:36:02
115
SWE
Rimbo SOK (118)
+20:49
1:28:18
116
FIN
Nastolan Terä (137)
+20:51
1:32:30
117
SWE
Växjö OK (188)
+20:54
1:31:08
118
SWE
IK Fyris (133)
+20:57
1:36:40
119
FIN
?? (766)
+20:59
1:44:28
120
FIN
Mesikämmenet (117)
+21:00
1:39:39
121
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (146)
+21:11
1:23:52
122
SWE
Kjula IF (134)
+21:16
1:36:36
123
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (116)
+22:26
1:34:02
124
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (767)
+22:37
1:28:52
125
SWE
OK Hällen 2 (155)
+22:43
1:33:00
126
SWE
OK Hällen (107)
+22:47
1:38:36
127
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (160)
+22:48
1:30:02
128
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (124)
+23:47
1:31:02
129
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (256)
+23:53
1:26:19
130
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (253)
+23:59
1:34:34
131
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (190)
+24:00
1:31:31
132
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (260)
+24:08
1:35:52
133
FIN
Malax IF (144)
+24:20
1:40:33
134
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87)
+24:28
1:25:04
135
SWE
Hestra IF (59)
+24:30
1:27:21
136
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (176)
+24:31
1:40:06
137
SWE
Säterbygdens OK (180)
+24:56
1:36:13
138
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104)
+25:23
1:36:59
139
SWE
Grycksbo IF (243)
+25:25
1:35:46
140
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (135)
+25:28
1:31:33
141
SWE
OK Stigen (226)
+25:28
1:32:48
142
SWE
Korsnäs IF (223)
+25:34
1:41:51
143
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (181)
+25:36
1:28:00
144
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (103)
+25:42
1:49:20
145
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (200)
+25:56
1:35:44
146
FIN
Savon Suunta (128)
+26:04
1:36:20
147
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (147)
+26:06
1:28:42
148
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (139)
+26:38
1:45:38
149
FIN
Salon Vilpas (178)
+26:47
1:35:29
150
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216)
+26:50
1:42:52
151
FIN
IK Kronan (186)
+26:53
1:29:24
152
SWE
OK Måsen (165)
+26:56
1:34:04
153
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (129)
+26:59
1:36:44
154
SWE
IF Tjalve (127)
+27:05
1:37:27
155
FIN
Närpes OK (295)
+27:05
1:34:19
156
FIN
Lahden Taimi (272)
+27:09
1:45:34
157
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (248)
+27:10
1:38:47
158
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 3 (275)
+27:42
1:27:13
159
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (69)
+29:13
1:36:12
160
FIN
Ranuan Peura (237)
+29:27
1:39:39
161
NOR
Nydalens Skiklub (43)
+29:47
1:35:55
162
NOR
OK Moss (132)
+29:49
1:35:58
163
NOR
OL Nordpil (244)
+29:50
1:36:37
164
FIN
Lappeen Riento (80)
+29:54
1:42:27
165
SWE
Turebergs IF (122)
+30:09
1:29:17
166
FIN
IF Åland (213)
+30:31
1:42:50
167
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (113)
+31:08
1:33:53
168
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)
+31:13
1:41:21
169
SWE
IK Hellas (159)
+31:51
1:24:38
170
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (217)
+33:09
1:48:54
171
NOR
Halden SK (136)
+33:10
1:40:25
172
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (173)
+33:12
1:47:40
173
SWE
Ärla IF (99)
+33:18
1:33:33
174
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (119)
+33:18
1:28:20
175
SWE
OK Skogsstjärnan (138)
+33:23
1:39:59
176
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (245)
+33:23
1:49:21
177
SWE
Jönköpings OK (172)
+33:25
1:31:57
178
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (152)
+33:26
1:30:21
179
FIN
Kannuksen Ura (258)
+33:26
1:42:13
180
FIN
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (234)
+33:27
1:39:53
181
SWE
OK Ravinen 2 (86)
+33:28
1:49:09
182
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (163)
+33:28
1:38:41
183
SWE
Halmstad OK (108)
+33:29
1:31:19
184
SWE
Södertälje IF (161)
+33:29
1:37:40
185
FIN
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili (342)
+33:30
1:36:02
186
FIN
OK Orren (204)
+33:31
1:36:01
187
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (211)
+33:32
1:35:57
188
SWE
IFK Linköping (298)
+33:39
1:45:13
189
NOR
IF Sturla 2 (283)
+33:45
1:36:09
190
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka (229)
+33:49
1:33:18
191
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (209)
+34:05
1:45:40
192
FIN
Espoon Rasti (145)
+34:09
1:26:14
193
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (405)
+34:54
1:30:44
194
SWE
IK Jarl (210)
+34:55
1:46:53
195
SWE
OK Tyr (109)
+35:20
1:32:16
196
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196)
+35:21
1:34:18
197
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti (73)
+35:23
1:37:39
198
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (143)
+35:23
1:42:40
199
SWE
Gagnefs OK (115)
+35:30
1:47:31
200
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (313)
+35:30
1:37:36
201
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (214)
+35:36
1:47:44
202
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (778)
+35:40
1:42:46
203
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (141)
+35:42
1:41:30
204
FIN
Esbo IF (191)
+35:43
1:51:58
205
SWE
Leksands OK (197)
+35:44
1:38:12
206
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (131)
+35:45
1:43:07
207
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (208)
+35:52
1:38:25
208
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (206)
+36:14
1:33:02
209
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (198)
+37:22
1:32:30
210
SWE
Åmåls OK (168)
+37:25
1:49:27
211
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (184)
+37:30
1:43:44
212
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (175)
+38:21
1:35:06
213
SWE
OK Tisaren 2 (327)
+38:27
1:41:01
214
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (233)
+38:55
1:41:29
215
SWE
Surahammars SOK (162)
+38:58
1:35:27
216
SWE
Västerås OK (111)
+39:07
1:39:10
217
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (242)
+39:21
1:53:45
218
NOR
Eidsvoll OL (330)
+39:46
1:46:19
219
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (75)
+40:46
1:45:53
220
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148)
+40:56
1:33:41
221
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka 2 (199)
+40:58
1:33:38
222
NOR
OL Flaggtreff 2 (343)
+41:01
1:34:04
223
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (185)
+41:02
1:43:23
224
NOR
Lyn (291)
+41:11
1:38:08
225
SWE
OK Renen (246)
+41:20
1:38:14
226
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (351)
+41:32
1:42:03
227
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (434)
+41:57
1:34:34
228
SWE
Almby IK 2 (205)
+42:14
1:43:14
229
SWE
OK Tyr 2 (150)
+42:24
1:26:44
230
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (179)
+42:36
1:54:16
231
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130)
+42:40
1:42:44
232
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (314)
+42:49
1:44:40
233
SWE
SOK Unden (240)
+42:51
1:45:00
234
FIN
Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (415)
+43:24
1:43:37
235
FIN
Kimito SF (269)
+43:25
1:49:44
236
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (271)
+43:26
1:46:08
237
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (174)
+43:29
1:50:54
238
SWE
Järla IF 2 (772)
+43:36
1:40:00
239
FIN
Rastihaukat (220)
+43:45
1:42:27
240
SWE
OS Svackan 2 (167)
+43:49
1:35:40
241
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (323)
+43:53
1:43:41
242
FIN
Siilin Rasti (340)
+43:53
1:43:42
243
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (428)
+43:55
1:43:53
244
SWE
Gotlands Bro OK (177)
+43:57
1:53:12
245
FIN
Jyväskylän Toverit (403)
+43:57
1:43:57
246
SWE
Tyresö SOK (222)
+43:58
1:51:02
247
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (166)
+44:02
1:44:24
248
FIN
Kajaanin Kuohu (756)
+44:03
1:48:10
249
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (241)
+44:04
1:50:35
250
FIN
Evijärven Urheilijat (400)
+44:04
1:43:36
251
FIN
Keminmaan Urheilijat (374)
+44:09
1:30:20
252
SWE
Vimmerby OK (189)
+44:10
1:36:16
253
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227)
+44:11
1:46:55
254
SWE
IFK Hedemora (142)
+44:12
1:51:12
255
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305)
+44:13
1:47:08
256
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (203)
+44:15
1:50:05
257
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (290)
+44:16
1:46:08
258
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (748)
+44:16
1:40:54
259
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (247)
+44:18
1:38:50
260
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (232)
+44:19
1:46:09
261
FIN
Alahärmän Kisa (430)
+44:19
1:42:37
262
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (263)
+44:22
1:50:57
263
SWE
Älvsby IF (194)
+44:24
1:51:08
264
SWE
Snättringe SK (195)
+44:26
2:00:23
265
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (202)
+44:29
1:56:16
266
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (252)
+44:38
Lehto
1:37:37
267
SWE
Malmby IF 2 (303)
+44:42
1:44:50
268
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (336)
+44:43
1:29:55
269
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (363)
+44:43
1:51:59
270
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (207)
+44:47
1:45:15
271
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (236)
+44:59
1:51:53
272
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170)
+45:03
1:43:53
273
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (183)
+45:05
1:46:52
274
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (239)
+45:08
1:56:09
275
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (149)
+45:22
1:52:27
276
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (417)
+45:37
1:46:12
277
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (151)
+45:41
1:36:00
278
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (171)
+45:49
1:48:32
279
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (319)
+45:54
1:43:42
280
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (504)
+46:03
1:57:59
281
SWE
Iderjordens SK (321)
+46:07
1:48:16
282
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (329)
+46:14
1:50:40
283
FIN
Kiuruveden Jänne (201)
+46:33
1:46:57
284
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (267)
+46:50
1:42:37
285
SWE
Bergnäsets AIK (337)
+46:57
1:32:03
286
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (221)
+47:06
1:26:33
287
FIN
Epilän Esa (746)
+47:19
1:47:37
288
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (423)
+47:27
1:40:51
289
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (230)
+47:32
1:48:51
290
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (224)
+47:35
1:34:27
291
SWE
Enebybergs IF (395)
+47:36
1:53:50
292
FIN
Rastikarhut 5 (391)
+47:37
1:44:08
293
FIN
Vörå IF (249)
+47:38
1:36:38
294
SWE
IK Ymer (302)
+47:40
2:00:10
295
FIN
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (341)
+47:41
1:52:26
296
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (262)
+47:46
2:06:24
297
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (354)
+47:47
1:38:08
298
SWE
Tunafors SK (154)
+47:48
1:38:42
299
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 3 (266)
+47:52
1:43:02
300
SWE
Enköpings AIF (255)
+47:56
1:49:20
301
SWE
Västerås OK 2 (219)
+48:00
1:36:41
302
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (254)
+48:23
1:41:05
303
FIN
IF Brahe (347)
+48:47
2:12:13
304
FIN
OK Orient 2 (306)
+48:49
1:51:03
305
FIN
Maarian Mahti (779)
+48:59
1:45:08
306
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta (382)
+50:06
1:39:53
307
FIN
Akilles OK (192)
+50:13
1:54:38
308
FIN
IK Falken (193)
+50:18
1:41:24
309
FIN
Lynx (250)
+50:29
2:06:21
310
SWE
Rotebro IS (349)
+50:31
1:34:31
311
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (299)
+50:34
1:21:33
312
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (238)
+50:36
1:45:26
313
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (361)
+50:41
1:52:53
314
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (215)
+50:44
1:49:27
315
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (264)
+51:16
1:44:16
316
SWE
SK Trollhättans (780)
+51:22
1:43:36
317
FIN
OK Järven 2 (286)
+51:28
1:53:49
318
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (358)
+51:34
1:38:09
319
FIN
Puumalan Viri (456)
+52:23
1:53:39
320
SWE
IK Westmannia (396)
+52:26
1:48:35
321
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (301)
+52:27
1:38:44
322
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (268)
+54:57
1:48:08
323
SWE
Kvarnsvedens GoIF (288)
+55:09
1:54:44
324
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (265)
+55:14
1:53:49
325
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (444)
+55:15
1:58:04
326
FIN
OK Kristina (278)
+55:17
2:05:42
327
SWE
OK Rodhen (484)
+55:43
1:48:18
328
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (212)
+55:50
1:41:01
329
SWE
IK Westmannia 2 (373)
+56:03
2:10:36
330
FIN
Lapinlahden Veto (304)
+56:10
1:48:53
331
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (318)
+57:25
1:50:11
332
FIN
Lapin Veikot (276)
+57:42
1:44:23
333
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (316)
+58:01
1:55:32
334
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (287)
+58:13
1:52:50
335
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (747)
+58:17
2:00:25
336
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (438)
+58:24
2:01:23
337
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (410)
+58:34
1:35:23
338
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (251)
+59:05
1:51:15
339
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (280)
+59:23
1:59:58
340
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (270)
+59:35
1:52:23
341
FIN
Sumiaisten Kunto (355)
+59:40
1:44:24
342
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (419)
+59:40
1:46:28
343
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (225)
+59:41
1:46:02
344
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (379)
+59:41
1:52:31
345
FIN
Suunta -57 (326)
+59:43
1:39:30
346
FIN
Karjaan Ura (332)
+59:44
2:12:09
347
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (600)
+59:45
1:46:22
348
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (749)
+59:45
1:51:44
349
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 2 (365)
+59:48
1:44:58
350
FIN
Tampereen NMKYn Urh. (482)
+59:49
1:52:50
351
FIN
Pohjankyrön Rasti (309)
+59:50
1:55:38
352
FIN
Lammin Säkiä 2 (633)
+59:51
2:02:14
353
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (277)
+59:52
2:04:00
354
FIN
Oriveden Ponnistus (307)
+59:52
1:44:07
355
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (273)
+59:56
2:02:18
356
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (279)
+59:59
1:59:54
357
FIN
Hauhon Sisu 2 (461)
+1:00:14
1:52:47
358
FIN
IF Femman (157)
+1:00:17
1:56:26
359
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (477)
+1:00:21
1:59:14
360
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (339)
+1:00:23
1:37:02
361
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (458)
+1:00:27
1:51:31
362
SWE
IFK Norrköping (421)
+1:00:36
1:59:14
363
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (282)
+1:01:01
1:39:01
364
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (589)
+1:01:51
1:47:00
365
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (325)
+1:02:09
1:42:51
366
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (745)
+1:02:17
1:52:21
367
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (471)
+1:02:32
1:48:18
368
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (261)
+1:02:44
1:49:09
369
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 2 (274)
+1:03:07
1:42:13
370
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti 2 (381)
+1:03:37
1:39:54
371
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (292)
+1:03:57
1:41:12
372
FIN
XYZ (599)
+1:04:23
1:50:59
373
FIN
OK Terjärv (259)
+1:04:27
1:51:13
374
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (460)
+1:04:27
1:45:38
375
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 3 (595)
+1:04:31
1:49:18
376
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (598)
+1:04:36
1:43:03
377
FIN
OK Järven 3 (320)
+1:04:37
2:01:53
378
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (629)
+1:04:42
1:48:45
379
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (284)
+1:04:54
1:57:43
380
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 2 (334)
+1:04:58
1:50:32
381
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (750)
+1:04:59
2:04:44
382
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453)
+1:05:08
1:58:16
383
SWE
Solna OK (300)
+1:05:16
1:35:52
384
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (398)
+1:05:17
1:56:50
385
SWE
Jönköpings OK 2 (281)
+1:05:19
1:49:25
386
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (338)
+1:05:40
2:02:27
387
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (509)
+1:05:45
2:03:03
388
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (348)
+1:05:47
1:51:06
389
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (364)
+1:05:47
1:50:50
390
FIN
Heinolan Isku (357)
+1:05:48
2:02:18
391
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (328)
+1:05:50
1:56:15
392
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (510)
+1:05:53
1:42:47
393
FIN
Koo-Vee (294)
+1:05:54
2:12:20
394
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (551)
+1:05:57
1:41:29
395
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (409)
+1:06:07
1:52:47
396
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (353)
+1:06:11
1:44:31
397
FIN
Öllölän Seppo (331)
+1:06:12
1:45:58
398
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (433)
+1:06:18
1:44:41
399
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (487)
+1:06:39
1:59:46
400
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (297)
+1:06:59
2:02:20
401
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (356)
+1:07:04
2:07:43
402
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (754)
+1:07:06
1:59:36
403
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (402)
+1:07:12
1:37:50
404
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (231)
+1:07:14
1:52:23
405
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (464)
+1:07:19
1:59:42
406
FIN
Kiikoisten Kirma (494)
+1:07:20
1:51:38
407
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218)
+1:07:34
2:03:00
408
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (455)
+1:08:48
2:05:29
409
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (644)
+1:08:56
1:45:49
410
FIN
Ruoveden Pirkat (454)
+1:09:13
2:01:47
411
SWE
IFK Tumba (359)
+1:09:14
1:53:21
412
FIN
Lauttakylän Pyry (590)
+1:09:21
2:05:16
413
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (296)
+1:09:22
2:01:48
414
FIN
Pihkaniskat 6 (346)
+1:09:30
1:45:45
415
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (310)
+1:10:02
2:01:04
416
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 6 (465)
+1:10:03
1:42:33
417
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (445)
+1:10:13
1:47:21
418
FIN
OK77 (308)
+1:10:15
1:40:56
419
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat (322)
+1:10:16
1:54:28
420
FIN
Töysän Veto (496)
+1:10:18
1:45:57
421
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (554)
+1:10:19
2:00:12
422
NOR
Verdal OK (390)
+1:10:20
2:06:03
423
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (311)
+1:10:21
1:57:25
424
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (492)
+1:10:21
1:54:09
425
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (420)
+1:10:25
1:57:10
426
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (507)
+1:10:26
1:46:54
427
SWE
OK Grip Mariefred (362)
+1:10:29
1:57:09
428
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (416)
+1:10:32
1:49:11
429
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (293)
+1:10:33
2:04:51
430
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (439)
+1:10:34
1:50:04
431
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (449)
+1:10:39
2:03:09
432
FIN
Köyliön Lallit (466)
+1:10:39
1:45:36
433
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (393)
+1:10:43
1:51:30
434
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (442)
+1:10:51
1:50:14
435
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (586)
+1:11:10
1:57:34
436
FIN
Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (773)
+1:11:10
2:01:06
437
FIN
Kemijärven Urheilijat (474)
+1:11:12
2:12:51
438
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (414)
+1:11:13
1:52:16
439
FIN
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (383)
+1:11:33
2:01:15
440
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (376)
+1:11:34
1:48:30
441
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (384)
+1:11:37
2:15:14
442
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (380)
+1:11:43
1:47:24
443
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (315)
+1:11:46
1:46:50
444
FIN
Säyneisen Salpa (521)
+1:12:01
1:43:42
445
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (369)
+1:12:06
1:49:24
446
FIN
IF Femman 2 (377)
+1:12:08
1:43:23
447
FIN
Lappeen Riento 6 (431)
+1:12:09
2:04:37
448
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (490)
+1:12:15
1:57:30
449
FIN
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (617)
+1:12:19
1:52:08
450
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (335)
+1:12:21
1:53:30
451
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (584)
+1:12:30
1:53:32
452
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (553)
+1:12:33
1:59:01
453
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (520)
+1:12:35
1:49:25
454
FIN
Vallan Suunta (535)
+1:12:40
1:52:51
455
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (386)
+1:13:23
1:59:43
456
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (532)
+1:13:28
1:57:33
457
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (387)
+1:13:33
1:44:33
458
SWE
OK Älvsjö-Örby (333)
+1:13:41
1:44:20
459
SWE
Väsby OK (228)
+1:14:03
1:51:12
460
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (389)
+1:14:11
1:35:11
461
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (317)
+1:14:17
1:51:34
462
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (360)
+1:14:21
1:46:40
463
FIN
OK Terjärv 2 (452)
+1:15:48
1:55:12
464
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (352)
+1:16:21
1:48:35
465
FIN
Elimäen Vauhti (476)
+1:16:27
2:01:01
466
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 2 (634)
+1:16:34
2:01:57
467
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (350)
+1:16:39
1:46:55
468
FIN
Porin Pyrintö (538)
+1:16:57
2:01:11
469
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (371)
+1:17:05
1:52:43
470
FIN
Rastivarsat (289)
+1:17:07
1:46:31
471
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (528)
+1:17:08
2:02:36
472
FIN
Rastivarsat 2 (418)
+1:17:16
1:56:32
473
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (480)
+1:17:24
2:15:15
474
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (451)
+1:17:52
1:48:23
475
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (404)
+1:17:57
1:48:05
476
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 3 (411)
+1:17:58
2:10:48
477
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (573)
+1:18:14
1:55:08
478
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (426)
+1:18:29
1:55:07
479
SWE
Stockholms OK 2 (534)
+1:18:32
2:02:40
480
SWE
Almby IK 3 (285)
+1:19:27
1:51:10
481
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (370)
+1:19:36
2:05:10
482
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (519)
+1:19:41
2:16:43
483
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (412)
+1:19:53
1:50:07
484
SWE
Snättringe SK 2 (459)
+1:20:00
2:08:22
485
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (501)
+1:20:05
1:56:27
486
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (567)
+1:20:21
2:07:05
487
FIN
Himangan Urheilijat (385)
+1:20:45
1:57:37
488
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles 2 (523)
+1:20:47
2:07:09
489
FIN
Pihkaniskat 10 (506)
+1:20:48
2:11:18
490
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (781)
+1:20:55
2:06:11
491
FIN
Rastikarhut 6 (447)
+1:20:57
2:04:50
492
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (486)
+1:21:19
1:37:36
493
FIN
Turun Visat (575)
+1:21:20
1:55:11
494
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (401)
+1:21:21
1:58:35
495
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 3 (541)
+1:21:22
1:49:39
496
FIN
Salon Vilpas 2 (491)
+1:21:23
1:57:56
497
FIN
Eräpirkat 3 (437)
+1:21:25
2:02:01
498
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (392)
+1:21:26
1:46:04
499
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (768)
+1:21:27
2:07:53
500
FIN
Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urheilija (425)
+1:21:55
2:24:33
501
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (312)
+1:22:00
1:59:32
502
FIN
Lemin Eskot (618)
+1:22:00
2:24:29
503
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (472)
+1:22:10
2:08:55
504
FIN
Outokummun Partio (470)
+1:22:15
2:06:58
505
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (576)
+1:22:31
1:53:13
506
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (440)
+1:22:35
2:08:41
507
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (530)
+1:22:38
1:58:14
508
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (513)
+1:24:21
2:10:55
509
FIN
IK Örnen (593)
+1:24:23
1:49:36
510
FIN
Puolangan Ryhti (443)
+1:24:27
2:09:32
511
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (473)
+1:24:28
1:45:05
512
FIN
Ähtärin Urheilijat (516)
+1:24:39
2:09:39
513
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (448)
+1:24:40
1:45:21
514
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (755)
+1:24:41
1:50:40
515
FIN
Espoon Tapiot (594)
+1:25:56
2:02:41
516
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (499)
+1:26:01
2:21:06
517
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (478)
+1:26:14
1:56:35
518
FIN
Lievestuoreen Kisa (508)
+1:26:14
1:58:34
519
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (324)
+1:26:18
1:48:34
520
FIN
Sippurasti 4 (572)
+1:26:19
1:58:50
521
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (545)
+1:26:28
2:06:47
522
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (493)
+1:26:39
2:03:06
523
FIN
Alatornion Pirkat (427)
+1:26:44
1:49:25
524
FIN
IK Falken 2 (375)
+1:26:51
2:12:14
525
SWE
Gammelstads IF (751)
+1:27:07
1:46:02
526
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (485)
+1:27:17
2:05:15
527
FIN
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (463)
+1:27:36
1:58:25
528
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (578)
+1:27:48
1:48:46
529
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (372)
+1:29:21
1:49:08
530
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (413)
+1:30:18
2:01:03
531
FIN
Salon Viesti (512)
+1:30:21
2:05:18
532
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (435)
+1:30:32
1:50:34
533
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (450)
+1:30:43
Paavo Vesterinen
1:58:56
534
FIN
Alajärven Ankkurit (446)
+1:30:45
2:06:50
535
FIN
Savon Suunta 4 (660)
+1:30:46
1:57:56
536
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (378)
+1:30:47
1:45:06
537
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (522)
+1:30:47
1:50:20
538
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (672)
+1:30:49
2:03:03
539
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (627)
+1:30:55
2:07:39
540
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (663)
+1:30:55
2:00:55
541
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527)
+1:30:57
1:46:58
542
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (753)
+1:30:57
2:15:54
543
FIN
Siikaisten Sisu (497)
+1:31:00
2:06:10
544
FIN
Savon Suunta 3 (503)
+1:31:03
2:10:33
545
FIN
Kannuksen Ura 2 (752)
+1:31:03
1:53:34
546
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (547)
+1:31:06
2:01:21
547
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (531)
+1:31:07
2:07:31
548
FIN
Lynx 3 (479)
+1:31:09
2:02:52
549
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (345)
+1:31:11
2:07:59
550
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (515)
+1:31:13
2:01:22
551
FIN
Lynx 2 (441)
+1:31:14
2:15:34
552
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (549)
+1:31:17
2:08:53
553
FIN
OK Orren 2 (555)
+1:31:25
2:01:27
554
FIN
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (367)
+1:31:27
1:59:47
555
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 5 (468)
+1:31:43
2:08:41
556
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (511)
+1:31:48
2:32:15
557
SWE
Hammarby IF (422)
+1:31:52
2:12:24
558
FIN
OK Orient 3 (632)
+1:32:03
2:11:36
559
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (662)
+1:32:06
2:09:16
560
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (721)
+1:32:35
2:17:14
561
FIN
OK77 2 (394)
+1:32:45
1:51:57
562
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (462)
+1:33:30
1:52:28
563
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (344)
+1:33:34
1:48:53
564
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 4 (661)
+1:33:43
1:58:17
565
FIN
Liperin Taimi (408)
+1:33:54
2:04:35
566
FIN
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (570)
+1:33:58
2:04:08
567
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (467)
+1:34:07
2:05:43
568
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (399)
+1:34:18
2:11:19
569
FIN
Espoon Rasti 2 (645)
+1:34:19
1:47:40
570
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (469)
+1:34:23
1:56:40
571
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (608)
+1:34:29
2:05:23
572
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (500)
+1:34:38
2:19:46
573
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (514)
+1:34:42
1:53:47
574
FIN
Turengin Sarastus (525)
+1:35:03
2:10:24
575
FIN
Reima -34 3 (592)
+1:35:05
2:03:18
576
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (429)
+1:35:16
2:20:07
577
FIN
Iisu 3 (758)
+1:35:19
2:13:43
578
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (677)
+1:35:21
2:27:55
579
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (432)
+1:35:52
1:45:09
580
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (397)
+1:36:00
2:12:18
581
FIN
Vesaisen Pojat (583)
+1:36:42
1:56:05
582
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (388)
+1:36:54
2:08:57
583
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 3 (684)
+1:39:00
2:01:25
584
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (498)
+1:39:03
2:01:07
585
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (588)
+1:39:09
2:06:17
586
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 4 (368)
+1:42:38
2:08:53
587
FIN
IF Femman 3 (558)
+1:42:40
2:28:29
588
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (676)
+1:43:00
2:10:29
589
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (537)
+1:43:02
2:04:03
590
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (707)
+1:43:40
1:53:05
591
FIN
IF Minken 2 (621)
+1:43:47
1:59:49
592
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (636)
+1:43:51
2:03:29
593
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (488)
+1:44:07
1:54:11
594
FIN
Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (566)
+1:44:08
2:04:29
595
FIN
OK Terjärv 3 (596)
+1:44:23
1:57:43
596
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (601)
+1:44:30
2:06:14
597
FIN
Sippurasti 6 (774)
+1:44:30
2:11:19
598
FIN
Eräpirkat 2 (436)
+1:44:32
2:04:11
599
FIN
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat (622)
+1:44:35
2:14:09
600
FIN
Reima -34 2 (638)
+1:44:37
2:14:38
601
FIN
Liperin Taimi 2 (685)
+1:44:37
2:00:34
602
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (623)
+1:44:38
2:00:29
603
FIN
Pekolan Isku (782)
+1:44:43
2:05:51
604
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (597)
+1:44:45
2:10:15
605
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (585)
+1:44:47
1:49:08
606
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto 2 (615)
+1:44:47
2:16:56
607
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 5 (483)
+1:44:48
2:21:45
608
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (562)
+1:44:50
2:21:00
609
FIN
Backaksen Isku (580)
+1:44:50
1:58:46
610
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (759)
+1:44:51
2:16:49
611
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (556)
+1:44:52
2:12:52
612
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (650)
+1:44:52
2:12:55
613
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (783)
+1:44:59
2:12:29
614
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (489)
+1:45:00
1:42:51
615
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (560)
+1:45:02
2:19:59
616
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (557)
+1:45:03
2:16:02
617
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 3 (579)
+1:45:11
1:58:10
618
FIN
Malax IF 2 (635)
+1:45:22
2:24:45
619
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (678)
+1:45:27
2:03:52
620
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (526)
+1:45:30
2:05:47
621
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (544)
+1:45:32
2:01:37
622
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (481)
+1:45:33
2:04:58
623
FIN
Iitin Pyrintö (637)
+1:45:33
2:15:57
624
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä 2 (475)
+1:45:35
2:14:01
625
FIN
Pihkaniskat 7 (533)
+1:45:38
1:52:24
626
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (563)
+1:45:46
2:10:42
627
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 (539)
+1:46:02
2:12:20
628
FIN
Keravan Kisa-Veikot (610)
+1:46:07
2:02:03
629
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (517)
+1:46:09
1:50:29
630
FIN
Liperin Taimi 3 (542)
+1:46:15
2:00:09
631
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (619)
+1:46:33
2:05:19
632
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (406)
+1:46:38
1:55:09
633
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (495)
+1:47:50
2:10:18
634
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (502)
+1:49:38
2:05:15
635
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 7 (540)
+1:49:42
1:56:14
636
FIN
Jurvan Urheilijat (630)
+1:50:03
1:55:25
637
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (712)
+1:50:04
2:20:22
638
FIN
Hyytiälän Urheilijat (670)
+1:50:05
2:00:10
639
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (407)
+1:50:16
2:36:24
640
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (424)
+1:50:23
1:47:52
641
FIN
Yläneen Kiri (757)
+1:50:40
2:15:19
642
FIN
Reima -34 (581)
+1:50:49
1:58:26
643
FIN
Ulvilan Ura (552)
+1:50:51
2:18:44
644
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (536)
+1:50:55
2:28:15
645
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (603)
+1:51:18
2:10:21
646
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (505)
+1:53:15
2:12:24
647
FIN
Halsuan Toivo (571)
+1:53:21
2:24:43
648
FIN
Pihkaniskat 5 (565)
+1:53:44
1:55:04
649
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (591)
+1:53:50
2:16:17
650
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 6 (671)
+1:53:54
2:20:31
651
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (657)
+1:54:01
2:03:01
652
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (711)
+1:54:02
2:24:52
653
FIN
Rauman Työväen Urh. (582)
+1:54:11
2:08:33
654
FIN
Siilin Rasti 2 (604)
+1:54:15
2:22:10
655
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (612)
+1:54:22
1:58:40
656
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (518)
+1:54:25
2:19:29
657
FIN
Lappeen Riento 4 (626)
+1:54:27
2:14:53
658
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 4 (686)
+1:54:33
2:10:29
659
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku 2 (664)
+1:54:37
2:00:13
660
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (559)
+1:54:45
2:21:02
661
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (602)
+1:54:47
1:47:20
662
FIN
Haukivuoren Kisailijat (652)
+1:54:48
2:05:04
663
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (546)
+1:54:49
2:25:06
664
FIN
Mesikämmenet 8 (568)
+1:54:58
1:58:09
665
FIN
Akilles OK 3 (569)
+1:55:03
2:33:39
666
FIN
Polvijärven Urheilijat (564)
+1:55:14
2:30:11
667
SWE
Solna OK 2 (577)
+1:55:16
2:26:53
668
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (654)
+1:55:35
1:57:29
669
SWE
Avesta OK 3 (769)
+1:56:32
3:03:29
670
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (529)
+1:56:47
2:15:42
671
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 3 (457)
+1:58:16
2:00:20
672
FIN
Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho (675)
+1:58:51
2:05:51
673
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (667)
+1:59:31
2:36:35
674
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (616)
+2:00:02
2:16:15
675
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 4 (713)
+2:01:02
2:08:59
676
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (784)
+2:01:24
2:14:36
677
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (683)
+2:01:40
2:08:08
678
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (682)
+2:02:02
2:07:06
679
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 5 (543)
+2:02:23
2:18:38
680
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat 2 (691)
+2:03:35
2:10:45
681
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 4 (703)
+2:03:36
2:32:38
682
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (631)
+2:04:06
2:04:13
683
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (770)
+2:04:10
2:34:50
684
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (673)
+2:04:15
2:05:41
685
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (625)
+2:04:22
2:32:43
686
FIN
Espoon Rasti 4 (574)
+2:04:39
2:13:41
687
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (668)
+2:05:38
2:21:36
688
FIN
Linnan Kiertäjät (642)
+2:05:41
2:36:01
689
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 3 (701)
+2:05:42
2:24:36
690
FIN
Lappeen Riento 5 (690)
+2:06:01
2:25:02
691
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 7 (710)
+2:06:07
2:14:51
692
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat 2 (732)
+2:06:32
2:20:40
693
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 3 (587)
+2:06:36
2:16:04
694
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (651)
+2:07:28
2:08:39
695
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (640)
+2:07:39
2:37:27
696
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (605)
+2:07:56
2:21:18
697
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (694)
+2:08:10
2:13:47
698
FIN
IF Minken (366)
+2:10:55
2:49:18
699
FIN
Pieksämäen Pyrintö (680)
+2:11:37
2:27:45
700
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (647)
+2:12:36
2:25:51
701
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka 2 (524)
+2:12:37
2:13:26
702
FIN
Suolahden Urho (548)
+2:12:56
2:35:28
703
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (561)
+2:13:05
Janne Lahtonen
2:11:17
704
FIN
Pihkaniskat 11 (641)
+2:14:04
2:40:24
705
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (653)
+2:14:25
2:34:52
706
FIN
Länsi-Rajan Rasti (624)
+2:14:28
2:17:51
707
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (606)
+2:14:30
2:15:40
708
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (613)
+2:14:32
2:30:21
709
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (709)
+2:14:36
2:19:49
710
FIN
Hanhelan veljekset (669)
+2:15:02
3:07:34
711
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (656)
+2:15:11
2:08:22
712
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 6 (775)
+2:15:17
2:16:31
713
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (706)
+2:15:28
2:30:34
714
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (609)
+2:15:43
2:42:14
715
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718)
+2:15:46
2:35:13
716
FIN
Selkien Sisu (688)
+2:15:53
2:25:11
717
FIN
Espoon Rasti 3 (720)
+2:17:59
2:16:35
718
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (689)
+2:18:10
2:08:59
719
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (760)
+2:18:22
2:07:16
720
FIN
Suunta -57 3 (655)
+2:18:26
2:12:25
721
FIN
Auran Vannas (620)
+2:18:30
2:06:37
722
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (697)
+2:18:34
2:17:09
723
FIN
OK77 3 (681)
+2:19:15
2:20:34
724
FIN
Myrskylän Myrsky (722)
+2:19:55
2:29:31
725
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (762)
+2:20:31
2:58:48
726
FIN
Pihkaniskat 9 (692)
+2:20:34
2:40:32
727
FIN
XYZ 2 (700)
+2:20:41
2:29:57
728
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (639)
+2:21:07
2:13:44
729
FIN
Sippurasti 5 (648)
+2:21:18
2:25:10
730
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (646)
+2:21:27
2:08:47
731
FIN
Rastikarhut 7 (665)
+2:21:57
2:12:06
732
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (687)
+2:22:05
2:01:42
733
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (704)
+2:24:06
2:50:47
734
FIN
Luumäen Pojat 2 (607)
+2:24:10
2:25:46
735
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 5 (611)
+2:24:11
2:18:39
736
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 3 (643)
+2:25:04
2:29:17
737
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (614)
+2:26:11
2:16:21
738
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (698)
+2:26:58
2:35:16
739
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 2 (666)
+2:29:28
2:26:58
740
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 3 (696)
+2:29:33
2:26:44
741
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 6 (731)
+2:31:13
2:25:59
742
FIN
Heinolan Isku 3 (761)
+2:31:14
2:20:30
743
FIN
Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (702)
+2:31:21
2:23:53
744
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (776)
+2:31:22
2:33:20
745
FIN
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (714)
+2:32:29
1:54:53
746
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (659)
+2:32:59
2:42:33
747
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (658)
+2:34:21
2:03:24
748
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (717)
+2:35:13
2:47:49
749
FIN
OK Orren 3 (763)
+2:35:47
2:41:33
750
FIN
Karjaan Ura 2 (705)
+2:35:49
2:26:39
751
FIN
Lahden Taimi 2 (716)
+2:36:39
2:34:36
752
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (693)
+2:36:48
2:11:12
753
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 3 (674)
+2:38:49
2:26:17
754
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (628)
+2:38:50
2:34:16
755
FIN
Lynx 4 (708)
+2:39:32
2:14:09
756
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (727)
+2:42:55
2:16:31
757
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (785)
+2:43:03
2:19:18
758
FIN
Pihkaniskat 8 (695)
+2:44:46
2:48:09
759
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (649)
+2:44:52
3:16:14
760
FIN
Stormin Teräs (699)
+2:45:08
2:38:18
761
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut 2 (736)
+2:45:11
2:34:31
762
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 4 (679)
+2:45:20
2:47:30
763
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (715)
+2:45:20
2:33:52
764
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (550)
+2:45:33
2:58:20
765
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 5 (777)
+2:45:36
3:12:50
766
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka 3 (719)
+2:51:27
2:36:43
767
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 8 (735)
+2:52:08
2:10:46
768
FIN
Suolahden Urho 2 (738)
+3:00:30
2:38:50
769
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles 3 (742)
+3:03:07
2:24:19
770
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 3 (737)
+3:04:00
2:36:26
771
FIN
Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (733)
+3:06:24
2:38:23
772
FIN
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat -81 (729)
+3:09:22
2:36:59
773
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (723)
+3:10:52
2:43:04
774
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys 2 (771)
+3:11:27
3:10:12
775
FIN
Lynx 5 (764)
+3:15:57
1:59:27
776
FIN
Salon Viesti 2 (724)
+3:16:47
2:50:20
777
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 4 (739)
+3:19:32
2:37:40
778
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (725)
+3:20:42
2:40:29
779
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (726)
+3:20:42
2:03:01
780
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 3 (728)
+3:21:47
2:56:58
781
FIN
Reima -34 4 (734)
+3:21:57
2:13:40
782
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (730)
+3:37:37
3:17:16
783
FIN
Suomen Autourh Suunnist (741)
+3:41:23
3:42:50
784
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 3 (765)
+3:53:27
2:50:03
785
FIN
Epilän Esa 4 (740)
+4:42:22
3:58:33
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|