jukola.com

    Jukola 1988, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Maali 7,7-8,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)3:26:55Ragnhild Andersen1:09:33
    2SWEOK Hedstrmmen (2)+4:02Kerstin Haglund1:08:39
    3NORNTHI (3)+4:21Malin Wstlund1:05:15
    4SWEMalmby IF (4)+6:41Anna Folkegrd1:07:43
    5SWEIFK Sdertlje (5)+6:53Monica Hatlen1:13:59
    6SWETullinge SK (6)+8:27Barbro Lnnkvist1:11:04
    7FINJrvenpn Palo (7)+9:52Tellervo Parviainen1:08:56
    8NORIL Heming (8)+9:56Kjerstin Rnning1:06:45
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+10:03Sirpa Lusa1:12:26
    10SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+10:23Margar Carlsson1:15:28
    11NORBaekkelagets SK (11)+11:05Brit Volden1:02:26
    12SWESundsvalls OK (12)+13:43Annika Zell1:07:07
    13FINLahden Suunnistajat - 37 (13)+13:52Maarit Dahlman1:07:14
    14FINVakka-Rasti (14)+14:00Eija Koskivaara1:10:58
    15SWEIFK Mora (15)+14:23Carina stlund1:15:15
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (16)+15:26Annika Viilo1:15:27
    17FINHelsingin NMKY (17)+15:35Ulla Mnttri1:09:20
    18SWEUme OK (18)+15:46Arja Hannus1:03:02
    19FINPaimion Rasti (19)+15:48Eija Sipponen1:04:31
    20SWEHestra IF (20)+15:56Marita Skogum1:02:55
    21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21)+16:08An Benjaminsen1:12:52
    22FINViitasaaren Suunta (22)+16:11Tarja Hmlinen1:03:48
    23SWEVittjrvs IK (23)+17:28Nina v Heijne1:10:59
    24SWEHagaby GoIF (24)+18:47Karin Rabe1:07:27
    25SWEStorviks IF (25)+20:26Agneta Boije1:09:02
    26FINRastikarhut (26)+20:38Marja Pyymki1:17:31
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+20:47Kerstin Larsson1:14:20
    28FINOlavin Rasti (28)+20:52Anne Pyykknen1:10:10
    29SWELudvika OK (29)+20:58Erika Jansson1:11:28
    30SWEAlmby IK (30)+21:20Karin Schagerstrm1:15:00
    31SWEJrflla OK (31)+21:26Anne Lundmark1:19:53
    32SWEOK Msen (32)+22:53Anna Larsson1:15:55
    33FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (33)+25:34Riitta Hirsimki1:16:52
    34NORO -52 (34)+25:40Sitsel Kloek1:10:25
    35NORPorsgrunn OL (35)+25:43Eli Ben1:17:22
    36SWEBjurss OK/Grycksbo IF (36)+25:45Birgit Hansson1:17:43
    37SWEOK Pan-nos (37)+25:46Anette Nilsson1:11:54
    38NORLillomarka OL (38)+25:48Lisb Sjnnesen1:12:46
    39FINLynx (39)+25:51Irene Liljestrm1:22:17
    40SWEGvle OK (40)+26:30Elisabet Tyrsson1:15:03
    41FINKalevan Rasti 2 (41)+26:38Marj Laukkanen1:14:59
    42FINOulun Suunnistajat (42)+28:28Tuija Tammelin1:16:19
    43FINKensu (43)+28:30Ulla Lahtinen1:18:58
    44NORKongsberg OL (44)+29:21Anita Srensen1:20:32
    45NORNydalens Skiklub (45)+29:24Mette Rnning1:18:15
    46NORIL Tyrving (46)+29:55Cecilie Loval1:14:38
    47NORNTHI 2 (47)+29:58Synnve Forthun1:18:46
    48FINSippurasti (48)+30:10Mirja Puhakka1:18:03
    49NORSFK Lyn (49)+30:14Marie Kaarby1:16:47
    50FINKalevan Rasti (50)+31:20Kirsi Vairinen1:10:21
    51FINhtrin Urheilijat (51)+31:28Riitta Karjalainen1:11:00
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (52)+31:57Riitta Hmlinen1:24:38
    53FINLiedon Parma (53)+31:59Liisa Veijalainen1:17:16
    54SWEOK Skuruhll (54)+32:28Silke Heyser1:27:59
    55NORFredrikstad SK (55)+32:48Trine Antonsen1:13:07
    56SWEAlfta-sa OK (56)+33:20Carin Gustavsson1:29:11
    57SWEDomnarvets IF (57)+33:21Maria Bergflt1:27:34
    58FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (58)+33:23Auli Suominen1:08:38
    59FINReima -34 (59)+33:30Virpi Seppl1:17:48
    60FINKensu 2 (60)+35:08Tuula Eklund1:18:04
    61FINRasti-Kurikka (61)+35:55Tuula Rinta-Rahko1:14:30
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (62)+36:10Pivi Martikainen1:13:45
    63SWEIF Hagen (63)+36:16Ing Westerberg1:16:13
    64FINMaarian Mahti (64)+36:22Kirsi Joukas1:12:32
    65SWEEnebybergs IF (65)+36:26Maj Fehrnstrm1:11:58
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (66)+36:38Marjo Lalli1:20:34
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+36:57Pivi Niemi1:16:57
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti (68)+37:03Jaana Enroth1:28:50
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+37:38Ann Josephsson1:13:00
    70FINPargas IF (70)+37:42Henna Malmlund1:23:18
    71SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (71)+37:52Marit Korsvold1:26:38
    72SWEKovlands IF (72)+38:06Inger Jonsson1:18:01
    73SWESdertlje IF (73)+38:10Eva Gustavsson1:20:07
    74SWEOK Tyr (74)+38:13Katarina Eriksson1:23:48
    75SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+38:21Kerst Arnesson1:16:47
    76SWEFinspngs AIK (76)+38:51Helen Persson1:16:52
    77SWEOK Ravinen (77)+39:13Charlott Nilsson1:18:18
    78SWESderhamns OK (78)+39:25Anna Hultqvist1:19:23
    79FINPihkaniskat (79)+39:56Mervi Pellinen1:24:04
    80FINVehkalahden Veikot (80)+40:10Anniina Koskiaho1:15:22
    81FINIF Femman (81)+40:32Elisabeth Vik1:15:57
    82SWENorrkpings AIS (82)+40:38Anita Seger1:13:59
    83FINNurmeksen Sepot (83)+40:41Koistinen-Karjal E1:15:49
    84FINPosion Pyrint (84)+40:49Oikarinen Eeva1:26:40
    85SWETby SOK (85)+40:52Mane Berglind1:18:57
    86SWESOK Svaide (86)+41:17Helen Svensson1:21:13
    87SWESundsvalls OK 2 (87)+41:42Helena Haughey1:33:02
    88FINKoovee (88)+41:46Sinikka Puuppo1:21:02
    89FINLinkpings OK (89)+45:44Inge Arvidsson1:11:57
    90FINKyrs-Rasti (90)+46:01Mirja Linnainmaa1:19:09
    91NOREidsvoll OL (91)+46:04Krist degaard1:19:48
    92NORIL Heming 2 (92)+46:06Marian Mattsen1:28:37
    93FINLappeen Riento (93)+46:40Sari Salopelto1:29:38
    94SWEJrflla OK 2 (94)+46:50Sofia Schlander1:24:02
    95FINKangasalan Kisa (95)+47:16Jaana Pietil1:22:52
    96SWETullinge SK 2 (96)+47:30Anna Larsson1:24:36
    97FINOulun Tarmo (97)+47:49Anneli Mkinen1:20:28
    98FINHiidenkiertjt (98)+48:06Katariina Lehtonen1:32:21
    99FINAkilles OK (99)+48:06Margita Nystrm1:15:46
    100SWEOK Vargen (100)+48:15Stina Larsson1:32:54
    101FINKiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (101)+48:21Maija Tuumi1:18:30
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (102)+49:04Helena Havia1:17:11
    103SWEMajornas IK (103)+49:14Inge Andersson1:35:49
    104FINKankaantaan Kisa (104)+51:29Heli Ahonen1:18:55
    105FINHeinolan Isku (105)+51:36Pivi Kastinen1:31:02
    106FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (106)+51:39Liisa Palen1:22:42
    107FINRasti-Jussit (107)+51:48Jaana Mkirinta1:26:53
    108FINYlivieskan Kuula (108)+51:58Virpi Hivl1:31:32
    109SWEOK Skogslparna (109)+52:14Berit strm1:28:08
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (110)+52:17Anneli Hmlinen1:25:04
    111FINKouvolan Rasti - 72 (111)+53:27Sari Sorsa1:28:56
    112SWEOK Kre (112)+53:32Veronica Grlls1:21:36
    113NORSteinkjer OK (113)+53:59Kari Grindberg1:25:07
    114FINAsikkalan Raikas (114)+54:04Heli Vainio1:29:43
    115NOROslo Univers. IK (115)+54:10Hege Torp1:20:39
    116FINKarkki-Rasti (116)+54:12Marita Heinonen1:25:12
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo (117)+54:14Paula Lankinen1:26:14
    118SWEArboga OK (118)+54:42Maria Kilhage1:20:03
    119FINKiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (119)+54:54Aila Nurminen1:27:01
    120FINLeppvaaran Sisu (120)+56:27Tiina Peltola1:20:57
    121FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (121)+56:32Ulla Karppinen1:26:50
    122FINKuortaneen Kunto (122)+56:57Kristiina Rajasaari1:31:52
    123FINOlavin Rasti 2 (123)+57:01Merja Mutikainen1:14:05
    124SWEKpings IK (124)+57:22Ann Andreasson1:23:41
    125FINLammin Ski (125)+57:24Sirpa Kukkonen1:22:10
    126NORModum OL (126)+57:28Elisabeth Kop1:25:33
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (127)+58:48Rea Hietanen1:36:12
    128FINHankasalmen Hanka (128)+58:57Sari Ahola1:28:00
    129FINTarpian Suunta (129)+58:59Kati Salminen1:24:49
    130FINEpiln Esa (130)+59:10Riikka Eerola1:26:55
    131FINTampereen Yritys (131)+59:12Marjo Ilonen1:17:24
    132NORSarpsborg OL (132)+59:43Tove Stery1:30:59
    133FINKeravan Urheilijat (133)+59:47Katri Saarinen1:34:53
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (134)+59:51Arja Nurminen1:35:18
    135FINSavon Suunta (135)+1:00:28Sisko Hnninen1:17:26
    136FINHaapamen Urheilijat (136)+1:01:16Jonna Kajarinne1:30:50
    137FINOK77 (137)+1:01:47Nina Sebbas1:49:13
    138FINOK Orren (138)+1:01:57Salme sten1:28:46
    139FINLuumen Rasti (139)+1:02:12Heli Valkonen1:25:29
    140FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (140)+1:02:17Sirpa Salmela1:29:10
    141FINKeuruun Kisailijat (141)+1:03:11Pivi Rusila1:26:37
    142SWENjurunda OK (142)+1:03:14Mari Andersson1:54:28
    143SWEGustavsbergs IF (143)+1:03:17Carin Rosen1:31:16
    144FINEspoon Rasti (144)+1:03:22Mari Reinivuo1:19:12
    145FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (145)+1:03:23Ulla Reijonen1:34:18
    146FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (146)+1:03:24Eija Vrri1:31:11
    147FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (147)+1:03:25Sanna Turakainen1:21:13
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (148)+1:03:29Rose-Marie Etholen1:21:25
    149SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (149)+1:03:31Terese Larsson1:27:34
    150FINKimito SF (150)+1:03:34An Mannerstrm1:23:21
    151FINKarjaan Ura (151)+1:03:42Sari Yliuntinen1:21:51
    152FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+1:03:45Eija Mkinen1:32:02
    153SWEKFUM rebro (153)+1:03:47Lena Johansson1:27:46
    154FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (154)+1:03:57Pivi Autio1:21:47
    155FINOK77 2 (155)+1:04:00Heini v Schoultz1:39:35
    156FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (156)+1:04:04Leena Weide1:39:21
    157FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (157)+1:04:13Kirsi Kihlstrm1:29:11
    158FINImatran Suunnistajat (158)+1:04:26Raija Ryytty1:44:03
    159FINOK Jrven (159)+1:04:27Carita Aminoff1:27:50
    160FINRasti-Lukko (160)+1:04:40Nina Kontulainen1:34:17
    161FINKoovee 2 (161)+1:04:47Virva Majala1:34:17
    162FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (162)+1:07:20Paula Autio1:26:45
    163FINSaarijrven Pullistus (163)+1:07:24Sirkka Ketola1:27:13
    164SWESkellefte OK 2 (164)+1:07:44Eva Feil1:25:22
    165FINIK Falken (165)+1:07:53Gunilla Bjrklund1:26:24
    166FINSippurasti 2 (166)+1:09:48Airi Kattelus1:23:59
    167SWEOK Renen (167)+1:11:59Karin Ek1:24:06
    168NOREiker OL (168)+1:12:46Hilde Flata1:28:50
    169SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (169)+1:12:55Siv Svahn1:32:24
    170FINSalon Viesti (170)+1:13:07Anu Pukki1:29:58
    171FINIF Femman 2 (171)+1:13:35Krist Blomqvist1:33:18
    172FINIK Kronan (172)+1:13:38Anneli Spiik2:00:35
    173SWEOK Orion (173)+1:13:52Mari Gummesson1:30:58
    174FINSuomusjrven Sisu (174)+1:14:12Tiina Rdlin1:31:12
    175FINPorin Pyrint (175)+1:14:51Sirpa Tarkiainen1:31:56
    176FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (176)+1:15:41Kaija Karjalainen1:31:56
    177FINIF Minken (177)+1:16:08Kerstin Wik1:44:05
    178FINRastihaukat (178)+1:16:11Anu Mlknen1:40:06
    179SWEOK sterker (179)+1:16:21Marie Strand1:33:04
    180FINPieksmen Veikot 2 (180)+1:16:41Leena Jrvisalo1:41:38
    181FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (181)+1:16:43Katri Haataja1:31:20
    182FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (182)+1:16:59Seija Kalteenmki1:43:11
    183FINTurun Suunnistajat (183)+1:17:12Heli Hiirsalmi1:45:59
    184FINLynx 2 (184)+1:17:21Tuija Soanjrvi1:45:55
    185SWENykpings OK (185)+1:18:16Mari Andersson1:35:18
    186FINKalevan Rasti 4 (186)+1:18:22Satu Lohtander1:29:05
    187FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (187)+1:18:36Eva Reeni1:41:35
    188FINRanuan Peura (188)+1:18:41Maarit Ihme1:46:36
    189FINTuusniemen Tempaus (189)+1:19:05Leila Lipponen1:45:12
    190SWEUme OK 2 (190)+1:19:11Helena Ns1:33:26
    191FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (191)+1:19:25Aija Pulkkinen1:37:47
    192FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (192)+1:20:45Kati Selvenius1:36:06
    193FINRasti-Hyry (193)+1:23:14Anu Liimatta1:47:55
    194SWESkellefte OK (194)+1:23:19Anna Normark1:53:04
    195FINKuopion Suunnistajat (195)+1:23:25Annema Saarinen1:29:38
    196FINHaminan Tarmo (196)+1:23:29Jaana Kajasranta1:40:56
    197FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (197)+1:24:26Johanna Perkkalainen1:27:36
    198FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (198)+1:24:31Pivi Alakuijala1:49:06
    199NOROppsal IF (199)+1:24:35Anne Edstrm1:36:11
    200FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (200)+1:24:39Anne-Ma Ahonen1:29:58
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >